2024-05-23   01:24:57
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

By event: Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm

Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.

# Event Sponsor StartlistResults
0 expand   Best Performance Ceremony   
0 expand   Victory Ceremony 200m Breaststroke Men   
0 expand   Victory Ceremony 200m Freestyle Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 100m Backstroke Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 100m Backstroke Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 100m Breaststroke Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 100m Breaststroke Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 100m Butterfly Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 100m Butterfly Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 100m Freestyle Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 100m Freestyle Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 1500m Freestyle Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 1500m Freestyle Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 200m Backstroke Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 200m Backstroke Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 200m Breaststroke Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 200m Butterfly Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 200m Butterfly Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 200m Freestyle Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 200m Individual Medley   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 200m Individual Medley Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 400m Freestyle Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 400m Freestyle Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 400m Individual Medley Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 400m Individual Medley Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 50m Backstroke Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 50m Backstroke Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 50m Breaststroke Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 50m Breaststroke Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 50m Butterfly Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 50m Butterfly Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 50m Freestyle Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 50m Freestyle Women   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 800m Freestyle Men   
0 expand   Victory Cermony 800m Freestyle Women   
1 expand   200m Breaststroke Men B/C Finals Arena  Entry list
1 expand   200m Breaststroke Men Final Arena  Entry list
1 expand   200m Breaststroke Men Heats A Flight Arena  Entry list
1 expand   200m Breaststroke Men Heats B Flight Arena  Entry list
2 expand   200m Freestyle Women B/C Finals Craft  Entry list
2 expand   200m Freestyle Women Final Craft  Entry list
2 expand   200m Freestyle Women Heats A Flight Craft  Entry list
2 expand   200m Freestyle Women Heats B Flight Craft  Entry list
3 expand   400m Freestyle Men B Final Pahlén  Entry list
3 expand   400m Freestyle Men Final Pahlén  Entry list
3 expand   400m Freestyle Men Heats A Flight Pahlén  Entry list
3 expand   400m Freestyle Men Heats B Flight Pahlén  Entry list
4 expand   50m Backstroke Women B/C Finals Malmsten  Entry list
4 expand   50m Backstroke Women Final Malmsten  Entry list
4 expand   50m Backstroke Women Heats A Flight Malmsten  Entry list
4 expand   50m Backstroke Women Heats B Flight Malmsten  Entry list
5 expand   200m Backstroke Men B/C Finals Arena  Entry list
5 expand   200m Backstroke Men Final Arena  Entry list
5 expand   200m Backstroke Men Heats A Flight Arena  Entry list
5 expand   200m Backstroke Men Heats B Flight Arena  Entry list
6 expand   50m Butterfly Women B/C Finals Craft  Entry list
6 expand   50m Butterfly Women Final Craft  Entry list
6 expand   50m Butterfly Women Heats A Flight Craft  Entry list
6 expand   50m Butterfly Women Heats B Flight Craft  Entry list
7 expand   50m Butterfly Men B/C Finals Pahlén  Entry list
7 expand   50m Butterfly Men Final Pahlén  Entry list
7 expand   50m Butterfly Men Heats A Flight Pahlén  Entry list
7 expand   50m Butterfly Men Heats B Flight Pahlén  Entry list
8 expand   1500m Freestyle Women Timed Final Malmsten  Entry list
8 expand   1500m Freestyle Women Timed Finals Malmsten  Entry list
9 expand   200m Freestyle Men B/C Finals Arena  Entry list
9 expand   200m Freestyle Men Final Arena  Entry list
9 expand   200m Freestyle Men Heats A Flight Arena  Entry list
9 expand   200m Freestyle Men Heats B Flight Arena  Entry list
10 expand   100m Butterfly Women B/C Finals Craft  Entry list
10 expand   100m Butterfly Women Final Craft  Entry list
10 expand   100m Butterfly Women Heats A Flight Craft  Entry list
10 expand   100m Butterfly Women Heats B Flight Craft  Entry list
11 expand   100m Breaststroke Men B/C Finals Pahlén  Entry list
11 expand   100m Breaststroke Men Final Pahlén  Entry list
11 expand   100m Breaststroke Men Heats A Flight Pahlén  Entry list
11 expand   100m Breaststroke Men Heats B Flight Pahlén  Entry list
12 expand   400m Individual Medley Women B Final Malmsten  Entry list
12 expand   400m Individual Medley Women Final Malmsten  Entry list
12 expand   400m Individual Medley Women Heats Malmsten  Entry list
13 expand   100m Butterfly Men B/C Finals Arena  Entry list
13 expand   100m Butterfly Men Final Arena  Entry list
13 expand   100m Butterfly Men Heats A Flight Arena  Entry list
13 expand   100m Butterfly Men Heats B Flight Arena  Entry list
14 expand   100m Backstroke Women B/C Finals Craft  Entry list
14 expand   100m Backstroke Women Final Craft  Entry list
14 expand   100m Backstroke Women Heats A Flight Craft  Entry list
14 expand   100m Backstroke Women Heats B Flight Craft  Entry list
15 expand   50m Backstroke Men B/C Finals Pahlén  Entry list
15 expand   50m Backstroke Men Final Pahlén  Entry list
15 expand   50m Backstroke Men Heats A Flight Pahlén  Entry list
15 expand   50m Backstroke Men Heats B Flight Pahlén  Entry list
15 expand   50m Backstroke Men Swim off Pahlén  Entry list
16 expand   50m Breaststroke Women B/C Finals Malmsten  Entry list
16 expand   50m Breaststroke Women Final Malmsten  Entry list
16 expand   50m Breaststroke Women Heats A Flight Malmsten  Entry list
16 expand   50m Breaststroke Women Heats B Flight Malmsten  Entry list
17 expand   1500m Freestyle Men Timed Final Arena  Entry list
17 expand   1500m Freestyle Men Timed Finals Arena  Entry list
18 expand   400m Freestyle Women B Final Craft  Entry list
18 expand   400m Freestyle Women Final Craft  Entry list
18 expand   400m Freestyle Women Heats Craft  Entry list
19 expand   100m Freestyle Men B/C Finals Pahlén  Entry list
19 expand   100m Freestyle Men Final Pahlén  Entry list
19 expand   100m Freestyle Men Heats A Flight Pahlén  Entry list
19 expand   100m Freestyle Men Heats B Flight Pahlén  Entry list
20 expand   200m Backstroke Women B/C Finals Malmsten  Entry list
20 expand   200m Backstroke Women Final Malmsten  Entry list
20 expand   200m Backstroke Women Heats A Flight Malmsten  Entry list
20 expand   200m Backstroke Women Heats B Flight Malmsten  Entry list
21 expand   200m Butterfly Men B/C Finals Arena  Entry list
21 expand   200m Butterfly Men Final Arena  Entry list
21 expand   200m Butterfly Men Heats Arena  Entry list
22 expand   200m Breaststroke Women B/C Finals Craft  Entry list
22 expand   200m Breaststroke Women Final Craft  Entry list
22 expand   200m Breaststroke Women Heats A Flight Craft  Entry list
22 expand   200m Breaststroke Women Heats B Flight Craft  Entry list
23 expand   400m Individual Medley Men B Final Pahlén  Entry list
23 expand   400m Individual Medley Men Final Pahlén  Entry list
23 expand   400m Individual Medley Men Heats Pahlén  Entry list
24 expand   200m Individual Medley Women B/C Finals Malmsten  Entry list
24 expand   200m Individual Medley Women Final Malmsten  Entry list
24 expand   200m Individual Medley Women Heats A Flight Malmsten  Entry list
24 expand   200m Individual Medley Women Heats B Flight Malmsten  Entry list
25 expand   100m Backstroke Men B/C Finals Arena  Entry list
25 expand   100m Backstroke Men Final Arena  Entry list
25 expand   100m Backstroke Men Heats A Flight Arena  Entry list
25 expand   100m Backstroke Men Heats B Flight Arena  Entry list
26 expand   50m Freestyle Women B/C Finals Craft  Entry list
26 expand   50m Freestyle Women Final Craft  Entry list
26 expand   50m Freestyle Women Heats A Flight Craft  Entry list
26 expand   50m Freestyle Women Heats B Flight Craft  Entry list
27 expand   200m Individual Medley Men B/C Finals Pahlén  Entry list
27 expand   200m Individual Medley Men Final Pahlén  Entry list
27 expand   200m Individual Medley Men Heats A Flight Pahlén  Entry list
27 expand   200m Individual Medley Men Heats B Flight Pahlén  Entry list
28 expand   200m Butterfly Women B/C Finals Malmsten  Entry list
28 expand   200m Butterfly Women Final Malmsten  Entry list
28 expand   200m Butterfly Women Heats Malmsten  Entry list
29 expand   50m Freestyle Men B/C Finals Arena  Entry list
29 expand   50m Freestyle Men Final Arena  Entry list
29 expand   50m Freestyle Men Heats A Flight Arena  Entry list
29 expand   50m Freestyle Men Heats B Flight Arena  Entry list
30 expand   100m Breaststroke Women B/C Finals Craft  Entry list
30 expand   100m Breaststroke Women Final Craft  Entry list
30 expand   100m Breaststroke Women Heats A Flight Craft  Entry list
30 expand   100m Breaststroke Women Heats B Flight Craft  Entry list
31 expand   50m Breaststroke Men B/C Finals Pahlén  Entry list
31 expand   50m Breaststroke Men Final Pahlén  Entry list
31 expand   50m Breaststroke Men Heats A Flight Pahlén  Entry list
31 expand   50m Breaststroke Men Heats B Flight Pahlén  Entry list
32 expand   100m Freestyle Women B/C Finals Malmsten  Entry list
32 expand   100m Freestyle Women Final Malmsten  Entry list
32 expand   100m Freestyle Women Heats A Flight Malmsten  Entry list
32 expand   100m Freestyle Women Heats B Flight Malmsten  Entry list
33 expand   800m Freestyle Men Timed Final Arena  Entry list
33 expand   800m Freestyle Men Timed Finals Arena  Entry list
34 expand   800m Freestyle Women Timed Final Craft  Entry list
34 expand   800m Freestyle Women Timed Finals Craft  Entry list

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner