Program for Swim Open Stockholm
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 30
|
Competition name |
Swim Open Stockholm |
|
Print Date |
02 April 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Stockholm |
|
Print Time |
14:18 |
|
|
Organizer |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
30 March 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Breaststroke Women |
Finals (3) |
WR: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 |
NR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.68 2013-04-27 |
OS: 1:07.24 EM: 1:09.14 EJM: 1:11.56/1:12.97 |
|
A-Final |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
379 |
1 |
Vilma Ekström |
1994 |
AE4494 |
LASS |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.51 |
62 |
2 |
Moniek Nijhuis |
1988 |
1292006 |
PLYMOUTH |
NED |
50m |
1:09.06 |
149 |
3 |
Natalia Ivaneeva |
1990 |
|
RUSSIA |
RUS |
50m |
1:08.60 |
60 |
4 |
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
849258 |
PLYMOUTH |
LTU |
50m |
1:07.53 |
262 |
5 |
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
AM1298 |
HS |
SWE |
50m |
1:08.18 |
44 |
6 |
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
95A962 |
FINLAND |
FIN |
50m |
1:08.90 |
804 |
7 |
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
|
TURKEY |
TUR |
50m |
1:09.21 |
589 |
8 |
Jessica Eriksson |
1993 |
AT2293 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
SWE |
50m |
1:09.66 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
122 |
1 |
Ingalill Urrang Naustvik |
1995 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
1:12.87 |
538 |
2 |
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
AG9690 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:11.62 |
179 |
3 |
Dominika Sztandera |
1997 |
|
POLAND |
POL |
50m |
1:10.71 |
79 |
4 |
Ilaria Scarcella |
1993 |
|
ITALY |
ITA |
50m |
1:09.88 |
92 |
5 |
Ariel Braathen |
1999 |
|
Bergens SC |
NOR |
50m |
1:10.57 |
7 |
6 |
Christina Nothdurfter |
1995 |
|
USC GRAZ |
AUT |
50m |
1:11.14 |
72 |
7 |
Silje Poll Mikkelborg |
1998 |
|
Skjetten |
NOR |
50m |
1:12.83 |
697 |
8 |
Hannah Brunzell |
2001 |
AP6801 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:12.93 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
Code |
Pool |
Time |
|
445 |
1 |
Alexandra Nilsson |
1998 |
AJ5498 |
SK NEPTUN |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.46 |
812 |
2 |
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
98B105 |
MiUS |
FIN |
50m |
1:13.76 |
322 |
3 |
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
AA4898 |
JÖNKÖPING |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.52 |
694 |
4 |
Lina Berggren |
1998 |
AB7698 |
VÄSTERÅS |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.00 |
137 |
5 |
Stine Omdahl Petersen |
1999 |
|
Bærum |
NOR |
50m |
1:13.39 |
337 |
6 |
Linnéa Englund |
2003 |
AI5403 |
KARLSTAD |
SWE |
50m |
1:13.64 |
365 |
7 |
Hanna Cederholm |
1997 |
AM4497 |
SK LAXEN |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.37 |
503 |
8 |
Lina Berg |
1996 |
AF0696 |
S 02 |
SWE |
50m |
1:14.91 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.01 |
Print Date |
02 April 2016 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport |
Print Time |
14:18 |
|