Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 Päivitetty: 2022-10-29 10:11:23
IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 Päivitetty: 2022-10-30 17:53:44
IKM-aluekilpailu Häme Päivitetty: 2022-10-29 10:06:21
IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2022-10-29 10:27:11
IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2022-10-29 10:22:04
IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2022-10-29 09:57:42
IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2022-10-29 10:25:41
8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2022-10-30 17:53:44
11 - 11
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niilo | Lappalainen | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:07.71 |
2 | Sisu Mikke | Laitinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:08.31 |
3 | Eelis | Lahtinen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:08.53 |
4 | Eino | Rantala | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:09.79 |
5 | Emil | Ilo | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:11.21 |
6 | Akseli | Englund | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:11.84 |
7 | Paavo Elliot | Eronen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:13.19 |
8 | Ilari | Ellonen | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:13.52 |
9 | Antti | Laurila | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:13.76 |
10 | Frans | Friman | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:15.14 |
11 | Pontus | Pyykkö | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:15.16 |
12 | Leo-Daniel | Varvas | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:16.96 |
13 | Peetu | Salmenkangas | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:17.47 |
14 | Samuel | Jokinen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:17.49 |
15 | Henry | Paavola | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:18.17 |
16 | Rasmus | Auranen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:18.19 |
17 | Reino | Korpela | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:18.42 |
18 | Massinissa | Toutah | Simmis Grani | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:18.97 |
19 | Otto | Kyntömaa | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:19.11 |
20 | Jasper | Vihavainen | Varkauden Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:19.36 |
21 | Nooa | Ansamaa | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:19.61 |
21 | Matias | Holma | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:19.61 |
23 | Gabriel | Kannisto | Porin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:20.15 |
24 | Ahti | López-Lehto | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.44 |
25 | Leevi | Salo | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:20.51 |
26 | Eeli-Pekka Eemeli | Kitinoja | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.88 |
27 | Kivi | Hakkarainen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:21.26 |
28 | Oskari | Sukanen | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:21.41 |
29 | Leevi | Pirttimäki | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:22.12 |
30 | Ola | Sipilä | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:22.19 |
31 | Rasmus | Juntti | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:22.27 |
32 | Anton | Raunio | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:22.93 |
33 | Julius | Keralampi | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:23.00 |
34 | Matias | Halmu | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:23.04 |
35 | Niklas | Lindroth | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:23.06 |
36 | Onni | Elomaa | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:23.37 |
37 | Eikka | Laaksonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:23.42 |
38 | Aleksi | Jormanainen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:23.59 |
39 | Elmo | Rajaniemi | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:23.91 |
40 | Akseli | Vahila | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:23.99 |
41 | Väinö | Lehtelä | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:24.14 |
42 | Onni | Hyttinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:25.18 |
43 | Joonatan | Ryynänen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:25.72 |
44 | Finn | Jensén | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:25.98 |
45 | Platon | Voutilainen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:26.07 |
46 | Jack | Jensén | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:26.24 |
47 | Kasimir | Patosaari | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:26.25 |
48 | Aleksi | Reinikka | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:26.50 |
49 | Vertti | Kaipio | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:27.05 |
50 | Iiro | Saarenpää | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:27.97 |
51 | Johannes | Lipiäinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:28.29 |
52 | Julius | Sydänmaa | ORCA Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:29.10 |
53 | Elias | Similä | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:29.22 |
54 | Mark | Borisov | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:30.17 |
55 | Matias | Soitamo | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:30.18 |
56 | Eljas | Lahtinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:30.38 |
57 | Tobias | Signus | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:31.22 |
58 | Alvar | Herckman | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:31.82 |
59 | Viljami | Rantanen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:32.88 |
60 | Jaakko | Porkkala | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:33.07 |
61 | Alfons | Luomala | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:33.17 |
62 | Emil | Kontio | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:33.32 |
63 | Anton | Lillandt | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:33.83 |
64 | Jaakko | Ylinen | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:33.85 |
65 | Tuukka | Korppinen | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:35.48 |
66 | Veeti | Kilpinen | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:35.49 |
67 | Veikko | Piironen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:35.90 |
68 | Niklas | Lehtinen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:37.03 |
69 | Thomas | Kortelainen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:37.10 |
70 | Ville | Kippola | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:37.57 |
71 | Severi | Tiippana | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:37.82 |
72 | Rasmus | Leppävuori | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:38.11 |
73 | Niko | Koskela | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:38.51 |
74 | Kasper | Mikander | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:38.53 |
75 | Neo | Porkka | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:39.84 |
76 | Noel | Andersson | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:39.98 |
77 | Jeremias | Rantanen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:40.84 |
78 | Jonne | Junnila | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:41.37 |
79 | Mikael | Silfver | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:42.55 |
80 | Touko | Sammaltupa | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:42.57 |
81 | Alec | Friman | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:42.81 |
82 | Joonas | Sovasto | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:43.67 |
83 | Kosti | Majava | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:46.81 |
84 | Kevin | Sjöberg | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:47.74 |
85 | Alvar | Aho | ORCA Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:47.78 |
86 | Konsta | Antikainen | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:50.84 |
87 | Joona | Härkönen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:51.62 |
88 | Karl | Eriksson | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 2:00.38 |
- | Danel | Pönkkä | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Jyrki | Mustakallio | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | DSQ |
- | Lauri | Saastamoinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | DSQ |
8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2022-10-30 17:53:44
12 - 12
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel | Mara | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:05.32 |
2 | Veeti | Ukkola | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:06.12 |
2 | Lucas | Girod | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:06.12 |
4 | Roope | Tikkanen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:06.53 |
5 | Eetu | Ääri | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.23 |
6 | Emil | Jungner | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:07.37 |
7 | Ville | Tressel | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:07.41 |
8 | Eemil | Saari | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:07.49 |
9 | Wili | Sauhula | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.70 |
10 | Kalle | Kemppainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:07.76 |
11 | Eino | Kytöjoki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.87 |
12 | Elmo | Kyytinen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:08.02 |
13 | Eino | Tonteri | Nokian Pyry | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:08.19 |
14 | Peetu | Pulkkinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:08.58 |
15 | Vadim | Nikolashin | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:08.79 |
16 | Toivo | Karinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:08.97 |
17 | Benjamin | Juusela | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:09.26 |
18 | Eero | Hiekkanen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:09.49 |
19 | Lauri | Seppälä | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:10.07 |
20 | Anton | Kahelin | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:10.09 |
20 | Nikita | Dzura | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:10.09 |
22 | Eino | Koskinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:10.91 |
23 | Nilla | Hagelin | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:11.37 |
24 | Vertti | Linnermo | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:11.64 |
25 | Hugo | Virtanen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:11.74 |
26 | Anto | Loukine | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:11.90 |
26 | Daniel | Kuismin | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:11.90 |
28 | Emil | Peuhkuri | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:12.37 |
29 | Nicolas | Luoma | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:12.47 |
30 | Elmer Eepo Mikael | Wirth | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:13.21 |
31 | Lenni | Kumpulainen | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.31 |
32 | Elias | Boman | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:13.32 |
33 | Kevin | Soiramo | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:13.42 |
34 | Valtteri | Simola | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.45 |
35 | Luukas | Jokinen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:13.62 |
35 | Elias | Keiski | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:13.62 |
37 | Julius | Lehtojärvi | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:13.67 |
38 | Niklas | Kaipainen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:13.76 |
39 | Eino | Marela | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:13.87 |
40 | Justus | Uutela | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:13.90 |
41 | Laban | Kiuru | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:14.06 |
42 | Otto | Havana | Oulun Lohet | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:14.20 |
43 | Leo | Suominen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:14.28 |
44 | Lauri | Itkonen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:14.29 |
45 | Venni | Alho | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:14.48 |
46 | Kasper | Lehto | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:14.49 |
47 | Eelis | Illikainen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:14.64 |
48 | Matvei | Mindukshov | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:15.49 |
49 | Aapo | Tervo | Oulun Lohet | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:15.69 |
50 | Leo | Kiikka | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:15.82 |
51 | Sebastian | paukkunen | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:16.05 |
52 | Hugo | Ketola | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:16.29 |
53 | Eelis | Hakulinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:16.30 |
54 | Valtteri | Saukko | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:16.33 |
55 | Miikka | Laitinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:16.37 |
56 | Georgy | Shchukin | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:16.39 |
57 | Wilhelm | Rasinmäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:16.42 |
58 | Márton | Kovács-Balogh | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:16.52 |
59 | Axel | Paananen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:16.58 |
60 | Kliment | Sergeev | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:16.60 |
61 | Ossi | Härkönen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:16.66 |
62 | Leo | Savolainen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:17.41 |
63 | Elias | Pirskanen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:17.44 |
64 | Daniel | Vinogradoff | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:17.47 |
65 | Eero | Takamäki | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:17.51 |
66 | Wilmer Otto Oskari | Sjöstrand | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:17.59 |
67 | Oliver | Jalo | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:17.62 |
68 | Johannes | Heinonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:17.77 |
69 | Verneri | Tenlén | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:17.81 |
70 | Eemeli | Välitalo | Tornion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:18.01 |
71 | Eemeli | Havia | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:18.07 |
72 | Ahti | Tirkkonen | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:18.28 |
73 | Renne | Piironen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.35 |
74 | Topi | Nuutinen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:18.46 |
75 | RIKU | KUKKONEN | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:18.47 |
76 | Elias | Markku | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:18.50 |
77 | Lauri | Maakanen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:18.57 |
78 | Kiril | Lopusiev | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:18.71 |
79 | Urho | Leppälä | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:18.83 |
80 | Jaro | Pyrhönen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:19.19 |
81 | Paavo | Jokiranta | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:19.56 |
82 | Yefim | Koshman | Race Club Sveitsi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:19.61 |
83 | Samuel | Berg | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:19.70 |
84 | William | Sirainen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:19.91 |
85 | Andre | Tuominen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.04 |
86 | Aatu | Satola | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:20.10 |
87 | Amos | Eriksson | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:20.51 |
87 | Kevin | van Rooij | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:20.51 |
89 | Justus | Tikkanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:20.61 |
90 | Melker | Backlund | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:20.76 |
91 | Eelis | Kaila | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:20.85 |
92 | Elias | From | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:20.93 |
93 | Jasper | Pöytälaakso | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:20.99 |
94 | Voitto | Lehtinen | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:21.20 |
95 | August Eliel | Perkkiö | Kankaanpään Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:21.52 |
96 | Heikki | Eskelinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:21.63 |
97 | Juho | Heino | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:22.01 |
98 | Jere | Koskelainen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:22.36 |
99 | Lukas | Tihinen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:22.42 |
100 | Daniel | Salja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:22.47 |
101 | Sami | Passinen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:22.54 |
102 | Onni | Purhonen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:22.79 |
103 | Veikka | Suvitie | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:22.99 |
104 | Lukas | Makauskas | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:23.02 |
105 | Oskari | Luopajärvi | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:23.11 |
106 | Lauri | Vuori | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:23.31 |
107 | Alexander | Eremenkov | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:23.64 |
108 | Elias | Hirvonen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:23.99 |
109 | Julius | Paakki | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:24.33 |
110 | Luca-Mikael Juhani | Kautto | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:24.39 |
111 | Eemeli | Järvinen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:24.73 |
112 | Arttu | Rantanen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:24.89 |
113 | Reko | Härkönen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:24.96 |
114 | Arttu | Kankaanpää | Porin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:25.15 |
115 | Noel | Vainio | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:25.23 |
116 | Leevi | Kalasniemi | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:25.26 |
117 | Aapo | Teno | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:26.41 |
118 | Roni | Hynninen | Heinolan Isku | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:26.47 |
119 | Noa | Nikkilä | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:26.51 |
120 | Elis | Williamsson | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:27.15 |
121 | Samu | Auromaa | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:27.31 |
122 | Aleksi | Kärkkäinen | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:27.64 |
123 | Niklas | von Boehm | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:27.65 |
124 | Leevi | Mannermaa | Tornion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:27.72 |
125 | Topias | Metso | Nokian Pyry | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:27.95 |
126 | Leevi | Heino | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:28.11 |
127 | Valdemar | Gates | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:28.44 |
128 | Hermanni | Laihorinne | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:28.96 |
129 | Julius | Hyvärinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:29.07 |
130 | Hugo | Skants | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:29.24 |
131 | Aapo | Pakka | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:29.47 |
132 | Jesse | Pörtfors | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:30.57 |
133 | Taneli | Nisonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:30.75 |
134 | Rafael | Dean | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:30.76 |
134 | Kirill | Gorokhov | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:30.76 |
136 | Sebastian | Yrjänäinen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:31.49 |
137 | Rikhard | laituri | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:31.91 |
138 | Aaro | Hongisto | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:32.35 |
139 | Sisu Eino Antero | Kuusisto | Porin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:32.52 |
140 | Konsta | Heikkinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:32.53 |
141 | Aleksandr | Rostikov | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:32.83 |
142 | Eerikki | Nisonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:33.63 |
143 | Konsta | Heinonen | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:33.81 |
144 | Samu | Hirvonen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:33.91 |
145 | Perttu | Lepola | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:34.03 |
146 | Eemeli | Mustajärvi | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:34.13 |
147 | Lucas | Rantala | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:36.39 |
148 | Viljami Kalle Herman | Mellanen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:37.58 |
149 | Aleksi | Aakala | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:37.76 |
150 | Otto | Savolainen | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:39.11 |
151 | Wilhelm | Bergius | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:39.87 |
152 | Oliveri | Mäentausta | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:40.75 |
153 | Lenni | Löytäinen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:43.65 |
154 | Joonas | Järventausta | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:44.32 |
155 | Noah | Toivanen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:47.05 |
- | Joel | Mänkärlä | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | DSQ |
- | Oskari | Mökkönen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | DSQ |
- | Verneri | Skog | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | DNS |
8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2022-10-30 17:53:44
13 - 13
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuure | Pikkuhuhta | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 59.42 |
2 | Paul | Pasonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 59.45 |
3 | Topias | Ruuska | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 59.88 |
4 | Thomas | Salonen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:00.18 |
5 | Jaakko | Bogdanov | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:00.29 |
6 | Elis | Luomala | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:00.72 |
7 | Severi | Tammihovi | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:00.88 |
8 | Wille | Vantala | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:01.19 |
9 | Atte | Katajisto | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:01.76 |
10 | Julius | Mäntylä | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:01.80 |
11 | Konrad | Bäckström | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:02.16 |
12 | Eeli | Lehtinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:02.26 |
12 | Anton | Qvisén | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:02.26 |
14 | Topias Verneri | Heikkinen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:02.31 |
15 | Rico | Kettunen | Iisalmen Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:02.33 |
16 | Vilho Eerik | Pellikka | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:02.40 |
17 | Konstantinos | Karagiannis | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:02.47 |
18 | Juuso | Käär | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:03.24 |
19 | Kalle | Romppainen | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:03.44 |
20 | Martin | Kullberg | Uinti Imatra | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:03.65 |
21 | Luka | Heikkuri | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:03.81 |
22 | Vilho | Haikonen | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:04.34 |
22 | Jaroslav | Hahkonen | Race Club Sveitsi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:04.34 |
24 | Veeti | Väyrynen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:04.65 |
25 | Aleksi | Kukkola | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:04.67 |
26 | Daniel | Pulli | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:04.68 |
27 | Joel | Kontio | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:05.25 |
28 | Eero | Carne | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.28 |
29 | Eelis | Nuutinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:05.30 |
30 | Oiva | Numminen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:05.43 |
31 | Aapo | Ellonen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:05.51 |
32 | Onni | Österberg | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:06.01 |
33 | Iikka | Kepanen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:06.38 |
34 | Denis | Ivachev | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:07.07 |
34 | Oskar | Kaisto | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:07.07 |
36 | Lenni | Salmenkangas | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:07.12 |
37 | Caro | reponen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:07.24 |
38 | Elias | Hänninen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:07.27 |
39 | Matti | Nurminen | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.39 |
40 | Justus | Lipiäinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:07.47 |
41 | Toivo | Vuorenjuuri | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:07.74 |
42 | Maxim | Zuravljov | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:07.99 |
43 | Casper | Neste | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:08.37 |
44 | Niilo | Hulkkonen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:08.72 |
45 | Olli | Vanne | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:08.82 |
46 | Aaro | Paasio | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:08.84 |
47 | Aukusti | Partinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:08.91 |
48 | Sylvester | Pihlaja | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:08.94 |
49 | Niilo | Lehtinen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:09.01 |
50 | Olavi | Mäkinen | Porin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:09.22 |
51 | Eemeli | Varonen | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:09.23 |
52 | Eemeli | Pennanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:10.06 |
53 | Kaius | Kankainen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:10.21 |
54 | Konsta | Hiltunen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:10.24 |
55 | Aaron | Rantsi | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:10.48 |
56 | Fran | Klaric | Porin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:10.55 |
57 | Joonas | Walldén | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:10.69 |
58 | Valtteri | Tavast | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:11.01 |
59 | Toni | Lehikoinen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:11.16 |
60 | Cheng | Sun | Oulun Lohet | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:11.37 |
61 | Alex | Ailio | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:11.65 |
62 | Hermanni | Huttunen | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:12.02 |
63 | Rasmus | Myller | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:12.15 |
64 | Lauri | Korppinen | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:12.72 |
65 | Julius | Länsivuori | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.25 |
66 | Jere | Kaljunen | Uinti Imatra | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.72 |
67 | Taito | Aaltonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:13.92 |
68 | Hugo | Heikkilä | Nokian Pyry | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:13.97 |
69 | Joona | Talvensaari | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:14.13 |
70 | Mikko | Pelkonen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:14.18 |
71 | Leon | Andersson | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:14.35 |
72 | Oliver | Tavilahti | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:14.44 |
73 | Kevin | Hartman | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:14.53 |
74 | Atte | Mäkinen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:14.82 |
75 | Elmeri | Osmala | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:15.02 |
76 | Viljami | Rautiainen | Porin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:15.06 |
77 | Samu-Patrik | Sula | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:15.08 |
78 | Daniel | Gültekin | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:15.90 |
79 | Juho | Varismäki | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:16.30 |
80 | Peetu | Valtonen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:17.22 |
81 | Aukusti | Lempiäinen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:17.26 |
82 | Casper | Matikkala | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:17.29 |
83 | Aatu | Hautala | Kemin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:17.34 |
84 | Jimi | Malkki | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:17.56 |
85 | Oliver | Rantanen | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:17.80 |
86 | Viljo | Laavola | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:17.84 |
87 | Ville | Vakkilainen | Uinti Imatra | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:17.90 |
88 | Sisu Iivari | Venetjoki | HTU Stadi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:17.95 |
89 | Olavi | Niiranen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:18.01 |
90 | Matvey | Chekhonin | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.21 |
91 | Teemu | Askola | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:18.33 |
92 | Veikko Eemil Ukko | Lappalainen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:18.34 |
93 | Jose | Bly | Porin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.48 |
94 | Veeti | Jalava | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.52 |
95 | Albert | Hällfors | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:18.54 |
96 | Emil | Myllymaa | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:18.69 |
97 | Julius | Lankila | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:19.31 |
98 | Henrik | Pihlaja | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:19.50 |
99 | Eeli | Vesamäki | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:19.95 |
100 | Veikka | Kiukkonen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:20.19 |
101 | Johannes | Nikko | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:20.37 |
102 | Oliver | Niemi | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:20.53 |
103 | Eino | Bucktman | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:20.60 |
104 | Arttu | Rajala | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:20.71 |
105 | Sisu | Toiva | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:21.09 |
106 | Ruu | Marjola | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:21.79 |
107 | Roope | Pirhonen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:21.88 |
108 | Aksel | Eriksson | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:21.95 |
109 | Uuno | Jouha | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:22.26 |
110 | Julius | Jokiaho | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:22.46 |
111 | Urho | Suominen | Porin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:22.54 |
112 | Otto | Heinonen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:23.09 |
113 | Kota | Moriwaki | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:23.92 |
114 | Aarne | Lehtonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:24.17 |
115 | Verneri | Hietala | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:24.80 |
116 | Pyry | Kivioja | Kankaanpään Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:25.05 |
117 | Matti | Ruotsalainen | HTU Stadi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:26.18 |
118 | Niklas | Komi | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:26.26 |
119 | Rasmus | Kautto | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:27.43 |
120 | Elian | Sainio | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:30.83 |
121 | Linus | Löytäinen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:31.99 |
122 | AHAN | KOMALI | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:32.67 |
123 | Mikael | Minkkinen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:33.00 |
124 | Juho | Kubin | Oulun Lohet | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:34.25 |
125 | Gabriel | Tervo | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:38.18 |
126 | zhuoer | song | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:43.03 |
- | Noa | Kojonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | DSQ |
8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2022-10-30 17:53:44
14 - 14
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pravin | Perasath | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 54.46 |
2 | Alex | Stickler | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 55.46 |
3 | Nicolas | Nyström | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 56.20 |
4 | Jeriko | Helanen | Oulun Lohet | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 56.21 |
5 | Nikita | Maximov | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 56.32 |
6 | Kaapo | Tuomainen | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 57.05 |
7 | Kivi | Kontinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 57.46 |
8 | Alvar | Tuomenoksa | Octopus Lohja | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 57.50 |
9 | Karl | Wik | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 57.58 |
10 | Joel | Alfthan | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 58.15 |
11 | Jesse | Uutela | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 58.22 |
12 | Tommi | Kangas | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 58.44 |
13 | Daniel | Przado | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 58.49 |
14 | Oskari | Juntti | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 58.51 |
15 | Emil | Koskela | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 58.57 |
16 | Veikka | Savonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 58.95 |
17 | Nico | Jääskeläinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 59.01 |
18 | Oiva | Saarinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 59.36 |
19 | Otso | Jalli | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 59.37 |
20 | Daniil | Tirronen | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 59.39 |
21 | Niklas | Honkanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 59.60 |
22 | Jeremias | Tuhkanen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 59.62 |
23 | Kaapo | Virtanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 59.72 |
24 | Oskari | Matilainen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:00.01 |
25 | Thanh Kiet | Lam | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:00.18 |
26 | Viljam | Savolainen | Salon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:00.59 |
27 | Samuli | Liikamaa | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:00.72 |
28 | Tuomas | Nissinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:00.73 |
29 | Milo | Kallio | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:00.82 |
30 | Emil | Österberg | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:00.83 |
31 | Romeo | Manner | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:00.98 |
32 | Nikita | Zuravljov | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:01.92 |
33 | Aleksi | Salo | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:02.00 |
34 | Topi | Rissanen | Pieksän Kuutit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:02.16 |
34 | Eemil | Sytchak | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:02.16 |
36 | IAN | GONZALEZ CATON | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:02.42 |
37 | Saku | Virtanen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:02.59 |
38 | Ossi | Nevalainen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:02.84 |
39 | Arseni | Tielinen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:02.91 |
40 | Andrei | Teittinen | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:02.92 |
41 | Veikka-Eemil | Lehtonen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:02.96 |
42 | Lauri | Rantsi | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:03.04 |
43 | Daniel | Mõsko | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:03.23 |
44 | Johannes | Leisti | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:03.53 |
45 | Leo | Niemi | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:03.68 |
46 | Konsta | Horppu | Nokian Pyry | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:03.75 |
46 | Julius | Hilli | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:03.75 |
48 | Aapo | Pajunen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:03.93 |
48 | Alvar | Rintamäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:03.93 |
50 | Amos | Korin | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:04.04 |
51 | Jasper | Pihlava | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:04.21 |
52 | Eemeli | Nygård | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:04.28 |
53 | Santeri | Vanhala | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:04.36 |
54 | Elias | Manskinen | Heinolan Isku | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:04.38 |
55 | Leevi | Lahtinen | Vesihelmen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:04.60 |
56 | Tuomas | Pääaho | Oulun Lohet | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:04.64 |
57 | Onni Matti Elmeri | Savolainen | Nokian Pyry | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:05.00 |
58 | Samu | Tirkkonen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:05.11 |
59 | Danil | Sulkonen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:05.19 |
60 | Olli | Ruuskanen | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:05.25 |
61 | Matias | Jääskeläinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:05.37 |
62 | Johannes | Felin | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:05.48 |
63 | Veeti | Vehmas | Vesihelmen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.59 |
64 | Eeli | Huhtanen | Uinti Imatra | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:05.85 |
65 | Olli | Korvakangas | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:05.89 |
66 | Oskar | Huotari | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:06.01 |
66 | Otso | Tuisku | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:06.01 |
68 | Jonne | Rantakeisu | Oulun Lohet | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:06.61 |
69 | Hugo | Rossi | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:06.90 |
70 | Roope | Suuronen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:06.92 |
71 | firat burak | böke | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:07.11 |
72 | Stanislav | Orijcuk | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:07.12 |
73 | Herman | Sandbacka | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:07.25 |
74 | Aleks | Jermuss | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:07.57 |
75 | Urho | Lumiainen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.61 |
76 | Kasperi | Kenttä | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:07.68 |
77 | Matias | Rauhala | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.96 |
78 | Lukas | Ruonakoski | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:08.03 |
79 | Santtu | Hiltunen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:08.40 |
80 | Tuli | Hakkarainen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:08.77 |
81 | Tuomas | Lumme | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:09.05 |
82 | Antti | Sauroja | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:09.21 |
83 | Luka | Walter | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:09.39 |
83 | Topi | Heinonen | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:09.39 |
85 | Adam | Isaev | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:10.14 |
86 | Julius | Cario | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:10.26 |
87 | Severi | Saario | Uinti-Vakka | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:10.55 |
88 | Viljami | Kälviäinen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:10.56 |
89 | Nuutti | Leppänen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:10.70 |
90 | Ali | Mäkelä | Alavuden Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:10.78 |
91 | Lucas | Isomauno | ORCA Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:11.61 |
92 | Lassi | Tähtivaara | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:11.65 |
93 | Jere | Wasenius | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:11.74 |
94 | Elmeri | Hauninen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:11.89 |
95 | Joona | Salminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:12.07 |
96 | Aleksi | Leppä | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:12.41 |
97 | Edvin | Pulkkinen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:12.88 |
98 | Joonas | Lappalainen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:12.89 |
99 | Elias | Suominen | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:13.44 |
100 | Elias | Eironen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:13.69 |
101 | Noel | Masalin | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:13.78 |
102 | Konstantin | Terekhov | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:14.10 |
103 | Santeri | Kotijärvi | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:14.40 |
104 | Lukas | Friman | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:15.00 |
105 | Juska | Nousiainen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:15.58 |
106 | Jalo | Rakemaa | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:16.89 |
107 | Miro | Kuosmanen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:18.35 |
108 | Simo | Karhu | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:18.64 |
109 | Matias | Ahonpää | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:20.70 |
110 | Eemeli | Eloranta | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:23.16 |
111 | Eliel | Käkönen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:28.91 |
- | Eloi | Norrman | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Venuel | Suvila-Anton | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Matti | Klümper | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | DSQ |
- | Niilo | Pyhältö | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | DSQ |
- | Dmytrii | Mishchenko | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | DNS |
8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2022-10-30 17:53:44
15 - 15
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valtteri | Pellinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 52.83 |
2 | Roope | Koskela | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 54.38 |
3 | Leevi | Väyrynen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 55.04 |
4 | Otso | Heikkinen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 55.08 |
5 | Tuukka | Orre | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 55.30 |
6 | Väinö | Hinkka | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 55.32 |
7 | Juho | Rosenström | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 55.50 |
8 | Mark | Kellinsalmi | ORCA Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 55.51 |
9 | Aaron | Qvisén | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 55.99 |
10 | Leo | Mannonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 56.73 |
11 | Joonas | Pulkkinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 56.77 |
12 | Onni | Rahkonen | Simmis Grani | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 57.27 |
13 | Amos | Mäkilä | Simmis Grani | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 57.31 |
14 | Oskar | Söderlund | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 57.58 |
15 | Jasu | Nieminen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 57.72 |
16 | Veeti | Puustinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 57.73 |
17 | Lauri | Valtanen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 57.77 |
18 | Ville-Veikko | Luomala | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 57.90 |
19 | Joona | Talja | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 58.01 |
20 | Oiva | Koppelmäki | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 58.05 |
21 | Joel | sulonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 58.08 |
22 | Alexandro | Sivenius | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 58.29 |
23 | Eetu | Niemi | Octopus Lohja | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 58.42 |
24 | Adam | Westeråker | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 58.51 |
24 | Lauri | Jumppanen | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 58.51 |
26 | Petter | Kaskela | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 58.98 |
27 | Alexey | Savelyev | Oulun Lohet | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 59.08 |
28 | Noel | Ehrlund | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 59.31 |
29 | Eerik | Välipakka | ORCA Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 59.36 |
30 | Niko | Kumpulainen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 59.45 |
31 | Veikko | Seppänen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 59.84 |
31 | Iivari | Launonen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 59.84 |
33 | Kie | Roukus | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:00.25 |
34 | Gleb | Burakov | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:00.28 |
35 | Jaakko | Karppinen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:00.35 |
36 | Patric | Meriholvi | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:00.89 |
37 | Altti | Sormunen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:00.99 |
38 | Topias | Partinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:01.01 |
39 | Thomas | Jürgens | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:01.22 |
40 | Vili | Sakko | Keravan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:01.31 |
41 | Julius | Linde | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:01.43 |
42 | Niklas | Tikkanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:01.60 |
43 | Patrik | Ventus | Simmis Grani | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:02.61 |
44 | Christian | Edelman | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:02.62 |
44 | Akseli | Kellman | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:02.62 |
46 | Eemeli | Salo | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:02.65 |
47 | Kaj Jonatan | Jakobsson | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:02.92 |
48 | Markus | Ronkainen | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:03.03 |
49 | Jesse | Suikkanen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:03.22 |
50 | Aaro | Viitanen | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:03.40 |
51 | Niklas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:03.58 |
52 | Eelis | Hietala | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:03.73 |
53 | Aaron | Selehov | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:03.78 |
54 | Markus | Levonoja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:04.04 |
55 | Aleksanteri | Hakala | Simmis Grani | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:04.10 |
56 | Huugo | Skyttä | Jämsänkosken Ilves | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:04.30 |
57 | Jesse | Aittola | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:04.46 |
58 | Lauri | Hänninen | Keravan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:04.80 |
59 | Matias | Lehtinen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.01 |
60 | Joonas | Keränen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:05.12 |
61 | Kaspar Ragnar Markus | Varik | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:05.51 |
61 | Lauri | Juvonen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:05.51 |
63 | Lenni | Nevalainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:05.72 |
64 | Mikael | Suni | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:06.39 |
65 | Otso | Partanen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:06.47 |
66 | Artjom | Andrejev | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:07.04 |
67 | Elias | Ukkonen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:07.84 |
68 | Atte | Kiviniemi | Lapuan Virkiä | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:07.94 |
69 | Mikko | Salmi | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:07.99 |
70 | Topi | Äikäs | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:08.00 |
71 | Arttu | Carne | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:08.57 |
72 | Henri | Koskela | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:08.58 |
73 | Tero | Soukka | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:09.55 |
74 | Rasmus | Talo | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:09.76 |
75 | Nikke | Laine | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:10.37 |
76 | Eliel | Lintula | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:11.45 |
77 | Ivan | Vasilev | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:11.55 |
78 | Johannes | Jukola | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:11.98 |
79 | Adolf | Kaisla | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:12.41 |
80 | Arttu | Ruotsalainen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:14.79 |
81 | Juuso | Silfver | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:17.88 |
82 | Eero | Oksanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:19.49 |
83 | Aukusti | Paakkala | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:44.12 |
- | Lauri | Riitamaa | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Leo | Nieminen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | DNS |
8, P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2022-10-30 17:53:44
16 - 16
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris | Minkovski | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 51.77 |
2 | Kalle | Pesälä | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 52.14 |
3 | Lauri | Korpi | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 52.58 |
4 | Konsta | Rantasuo | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 52.60 |
5 | Áron | Zautasvili | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 53.35 |
6 | Tomi | Silander | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 53.66 |
7 | Kaapo | Laaja | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 54.16 |
8 | Nico | Kulju | Vanders | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 54.55 |
9 | Matias | Leiwo | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 54.60 |
10 | Aarne | Laurila | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 54.78 |
11 | Santeri | Holmberg | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 55.05 |
12 | Andreas | Kinnunen | Race Club Sveitsi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 55.48 |
13 | Nikolas | Ruotsalo | Octopus Lohja | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 55.51 |
14 | Andras | Galos | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 55.69 |
15 | Mikael | Böckerman | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 55.74 |
16 | Veeti | Hämäläinen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 56.24 |
17 | Nikolai | Teiramaa | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 56.33 |
18 | Luka | Valtonen | Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 56.36 |
19 | Aaro | Törnström | Raision Urheilijat | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 56.42 |
20 | Aaron | Tikkanen | Race Club Sveitsi | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 57.18 |
21 | Saku | Pietilä | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 57.47 |
22 | Pyry | Pyykkö | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 57.54 |
23 | Iivari | Kautiainen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 57.73 |
23 | Aleksi | Luopajärvi | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 57.73 |
25 | Niklas | Töyrylä | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 57.79 |
26 | Hugo | Haverinen | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 57.95 |
27 | Miska | Korkalainen | Voikkaan Viesti | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 58.56 |
28 | Väinö | Pitkänen | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 58.58 |
29 | Mikael | Rasinmäki | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 58.59 |
30 | Artem | Khotenovskii | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 58.72 |
31 | Leo | Lana | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 59.27 |
32 | Frans | Sandblom | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 59.40 |
33 | Sampo | Rahikainen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 59.75 |
34 | Olli | Järvenpää | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 59.84 |
35 | Markus | Tervaskanto | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 59.98 |
36 | Aarne | Nuutinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:00.00 |
37 | Anton Eino Mikael | Ahonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:00.24 |
38 | Niklas | Pesonen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:00.33 |
39 | Tino | Rantamäki | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:00.44 |
40 | Benjamin | Salo | Porin Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Länsi-Suomi | 1:00.61 |
41 | Vilho | Teno | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:00.64 |
42 | Ilmari | Partanen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:01.13 |
43 | Ferdinand | Backman | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:01.34 |
44 | Anton | Helén | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:01.39 |
45 | Robert | Cranston | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM-aluekilpailu ES2 | 1:01.43 |
46 | Rasmus | Ruotoistenmäki | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:01.67 |
47 | Peetu | Kinnunen | Jyväskylän Aalto | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:01.79 |
48 | Eetu | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:02.36 |
49 | Ilari | Linderborg | Åbo Simklubb | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:03.17 |
50 | Valtteri | Kotijärvi | Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto | IKM-aluekilpailu Pohjois-Suomi | 1:03.53 |
51 | Samuel | Hartikainen | Varkauden Uimarit | IKM-aluekilpailu Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:04.54 |
52 | Hugo | Mirén | Ålands Simförening | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:04.56 |
53 | Manan | Khalil | Cetus Espoo | IKM-aluekilpailu ES1 | 1:05.60 |
54 | Milo | Bergman | Ålands Simförening | IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi | 1:08.01 |
55 | Niklas | Silfver | Uinti Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:09.13 |
56 | Alex | Hamilton | TaTu Tampere | IKM-aluekilpailu Häme | 1:09.57 |