Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:12:06
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 10:51:43
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 10:25:33
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 11:00:27
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 10:36:00
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 10:48:12
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 10:55:03
10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:12:06
13 - 13
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Ilmari |
Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:20.43 |
2 |
Leevi |
Väyrynen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:22.21 |
3 |
Leevi |
Pixa |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:23.66 |
4 |
Lenni |
Syvänen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:28.49 |
5 |
Mark |
Kellinsalmi |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:29.81 |
6 |
Eetu |
Autio |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:30.28 |
7 |
Roope |
Liimatainen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:35.49 |
8 |
Onni |
Rahkonen |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:39.65 |
9 |
Tuukka |
Visto |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:40.40 |
10 |
Leevi |
Sammalmaa |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:40.72 |
11 |
Joonas |
Pulkkinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:41.79 |
12 |
Roope |
Koskela |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:41.99 |
13 |
Veikko |
Hautaniemi |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:42.89 |
14 |
Daniel |
Kajava |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:43.76 |
15 |
Julius |
Linde |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:44.38 |
16 |
Eljas |
Pekkola |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:45.45 |
17 |
Veeti |
Riskilä |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:46.10 |
18 |
Nooa |
Kaunisto |
Kemin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:46.89 |
19 |
Nuutti |
Kerkkänen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:47.08 |
20 |
Ilja |
Belov |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:47.96 |
21 |
Joel |
sulonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:48.04 |
22 |
Lars |
Forchini |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:50.81 |
23 |
Eelis |
Hietala |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:51.23 |
24 |
Jesse |
Virta |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:52.72 |
25 |
Cristian |
Cannizzaro |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:53.19 |
26 |
Tommy |
Palm |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:53.25 |
27 |
Niko |
Kumpulainen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:53.34 |
28 |
Joonas |
Keränen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:53.80 |
29 |
Lauri |
Juvonen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:54.34 |
30 |
Joona |
Korte |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:54.52 |
31 |
Henri |
Heiskanen |
Kemin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:54.79 |
31 |
Olli |
Henriksson |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:54.79 |
33 |
Aapo |
Ponsiluoma |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:57.21 |
34 |
Väinö |
Harvia |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:00.35 |
35 |
Miika |
Toivonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:02.59 |
36 |
Elmeri |
Lajolinna |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:04.95 |
37 |
Miika |
Riihiaho |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:14.20 |
38 |
Samu |
Uljas |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:18.19 |
39 |
Alexander |
Periainen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:21.45 |
- |
Pyry |
Majaharju |
Jämsänkosken Ilves |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Jesse |
Aittola |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Matvey |
Lyashenko |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Christian |
Edelman |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Atte |
Kiviniemi |
Lapuan Virkiä |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Mikko |
Salmi |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
DSQ |
10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:12:06
14 - 14
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Boris |
Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:12.52 |
2 |
Konsta |
Rantasuo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:17.34 |
3 |
Erik |
Peuhkuri |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:19.90 |
4 |
Joonatan |
Davie |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:20.99 |
5 |
Lauri |
Aho |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:23.00 |
6 |
Johan |
Hujanen |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:24.14 |
7 |
Matias |
Kukkonen |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:24.98 |
8 |
Viljo |
Varsanpää |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:25.03 |
9 |
Luka |
Valtonen |
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:27.48 |
10 |
Ville |
Suojasto |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:28.01 |
11 |
Matias |
Saarinen |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:28.66 |
12 |
Antto |
Koppinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:30.99 |
13 |
Lauri-Pekka |
Pakomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:32.61 |
14 |
Santeri |
Holmberg |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:34.61 |
15 |
Andras |
Galos |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:35.13 |
16 |
Veeti |
Hämäläinen |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:35.24 |
17 |
Vilho |
Okkonen |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:35.85 |
18 |
Robert |
Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:36.33 |
19 |
Áron |
Zautasvili |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:37.01 |
20 |
Mikael |
Rasinmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:37.78 |
21 |
Olli |
Järvenpää |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:38.97 |
22 |
Arttu |
Kortetjärvi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:39.18 |
23 |
Miika |
Suorsa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:41.28 |
24 |
Andreas |
Kinnunen |
Race Club Sveitsi |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:41.40 |
25 |
Pyry |
Sillanpää |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:43.40 |
26 |
Pyry |
Pyykkö |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:43.91 |
27 |
Leevi |
Saarinen |
Uinti-Vakka |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:45.04 |
28 |
Lasse |
Niemi |
Helsingin Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:46.22 |
29 |
Juha-Pekka |
Heikkinen |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:46.46 |
30 |
Benjamin |
Winqvist |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:47.27 |
31 |
Veikka |
Sivonen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:48.60 |
32 |
Samuli |
Koskela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:49.15 |
33 |
Linus |
Korin |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:51.83 |
34 |
Romeo |
Maranzani |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:53.98 |
35 |
Peetu |
Kinnunen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:55.36 |
36 |
Alex |
Mukkulainen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:56.50 |
37 |
Aaro |
Kyntömaa |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:05.30 |
38 |
Niilo |
Helkearo |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:23.51 |
10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:12:06
15 - 15
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Ajjuub |
Ezzat |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:16.30 |
2 |
Antti |
Musikka |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:20.53 |
3 |
Oliver |
Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:21.39 |
4 |
Aron |
Forslund |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:23.08 |
5 |
Teo |
Mattelmäki |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:23.59 |
6 |
Aapo |
Tuhkanen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:23.63 |
7 |
Juho |
Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:24.31 |
8 |
Konsta |
Kauppinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:24.73 |
9 |
Akseli |
Liukkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:25.04 |
10 |
Nikita Daniel |
Semach |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:25.49 |
11 |
Arttu |
Venemies |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:26.26 |
12 |
Eero |
Mäenpää |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:27.11 |
13 |
Lauri |
Siurua |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:27.99 |
14 |
Aaron |
Pirinen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:28.63 |
15 |
Ivan |
Chupakhin |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:29.88 |
16 |
Erblin |
Latifi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:30.13 |
17 |
Sampo |
Nord |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:30.56 |
18 |
Nardi |
Orenshtein |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:31.13 |
19 |
Serhat |
Kalin |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:34.20 |
20 |
Mio |
Heinola |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:34.65 |
21 |
Veikko |
Kauhanen |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:35.82 |
22 |
Valtteri |
Muranen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:39.00 |
23 |
Elias |
Molodtsov |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:44.43 |
24 |
Otto |
Tuominen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:46.08 |
25 |
Henrik |
Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:46.23 |
26 |
Joonatan |
Lipiäinen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:51.92 |
10, P13,14,15,16 200m SU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:12:06
16 - 16
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Jesse |
Lintusalo |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:13.72 |
2 |
Lassi |
Niemi |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:14.07 |
3 |
Joona |
Kuitu |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:14.17 |
4 |
Eetu |
Haipus |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:14.22 |
5 |
Danil |
Seksenov |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:14.41 |
6 |
Arttu |
Haipus |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:15.45 |
7 |
Konsta |
Kallio |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:16.53 |
8 |
Matteus |
Einiö |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:17.33 |
9 |
Filip |
Jåfs |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:19.15 |
10 |
Ilja |
Syrjä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:19.69 |
11 |
Joakim |
Kuhlberg |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:20.02 |
12 |
Samuel |
Saari |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:20.52 |
13 |
Atte |
Nieminen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:21.74 |
14 |
Antte |
Säilä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:23.98 |
15 |
Visa |
Nissinen |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:25.06 |
16 |
Jeremia |
Varonen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:29.51 |
17 |
Veeti |
Vilén |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:30.19 |
18 |
Jami |
Kenttälä |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:30.88 |
19 |
Alexander |
Nyman |
Race Club Sveitsi |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:35.66 |
20 |
Linus |
Rutanen |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:37.29 |
21 |
Oskar |
Tuominen |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:39.63 |
22 |
Einari |
Palmu |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:39.90 |
23 |
Osmo |
Mäkelä |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:42.75 |
24 |
Totti Juho Tapani |
Laukkala |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
2:44.69 |
- |
Jaakko |
Pihlava |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
DSQ |