Results for Märsky-uinnit
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus |
Organizer: |
Helsingfors Simsällskap r.f. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
May 27, 2023 to May 27, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Butterfly Men P16 - Final |
|
|
Rollo11 |
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14-16 |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM23A |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
497 |
28.11 |
|
|
|
IKM14-16 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.58 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.67 |
472 |
28.60 |
+0.49 |
|
IKM14-16 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.56 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=3 |
|
Roope Käär |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
464 |
28.75 |
+0.64 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.04 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=3 |
|
Emil Österberg |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
+0.38 |
464 |
28.75 |
+0.64 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.32 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nico Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
455 |
28.94 |
+0.83 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.85 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Lostedt |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
|
435 |
29.37 |
+1.26 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.70 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kaapo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
427 |
29.56 |
+1.45 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.56 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
+0.32 |
421 |
29.71 |
+1.60 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.14 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
+0.63 |
417 |
29.79 |
+1.68 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.82 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
407 |
30.03 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.14 |
(+1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
+0.69 |
402 |
30.17 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.21 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ilja Belov |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.57 |
375 |
30.87 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.58 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aaro Viitanen |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
369 |
31.03 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.02 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Markus Ronkainen |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
350 |
31.58 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.96 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
350 |
31.59 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.98 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Johannes Felin |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
337 |
32.00 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.68 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Akseli Kellman |
2007 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
+0.47 |
336 |
32.02 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.40 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Eelis Hietala |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
+0.50 |
313 |
32.77 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.30 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sasu Valtonen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
311 |
32.86 |
+4.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.12 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lauri Hänninen |
2007 |
Keravan Uimarit |
+0.83 |
304 |
33.12 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.49 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jesse Kakko |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
303 |
33.15 |
+5.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.51 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Matias Jääskeläinen |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.58 |
278 |
34.12 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.67 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
277 |
34.15 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.68 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Maxim Loboda |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
252 |
35.22 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.72 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Topi Nuutinen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
191 |
38.64 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.06 |
(-5.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Urho Tammi |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
182 |
39.28 |
+11.17 |
|
Rollo12 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.40 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
|
176 |
39.68 |
+11.57 |
|
Rollo12 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.91 |
(-5.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Joona Talvensaari |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
160 |
40.99 |
+12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.89 |
(+2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
151 |
41.78 |
+13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.96 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Johannes Lipiäinen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
146 |
42.23 |
+14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.17 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Kivi Hakkarainen |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
136 |
43.21 |
+15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.01 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
RIKU KUKKONEN |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
122 |
44.82 |
+16.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.75 |
(+3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Elias Himanen |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
111 |
46.26 |
+18.15 |
|
Rollo11 |
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.32 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Eelis Andersson |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
102 |
47.64 |
+19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.69 |
(+1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Aaron Helander |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
101 |
47.73 |
+19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.02 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Noel Andersson |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
97 |
48.33 |
+20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.81 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kevin Sjöberg |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
82 |
51.19 |
+23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Konsta Antikainen |
2011 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
43 |
1:03.27 |
+35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.66 |
(+3.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Kontio |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 8.3 Eriaikainen jalkaliike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/27/2023 8:29:44 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Butterfly Men M - Final |
|
|
Rollo11 |
47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
40.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14-16 |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM23A |
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.49 |
754 |
24.46 |
|
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.13 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
746 |
24.55 |
+0.09 |
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.32 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noah Schmid |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
682 |
25.30 |
+0.84 |
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.70 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henri Heikkilä |
2003 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.49 |
538 |
27.37 |
+2.91 |
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.15 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
1969 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
527 |
27.57 |
+3.11 |
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.89 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
518 |
27.72 |
+3.26 |
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.17 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leevi Lehti |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
502 |
28.02 |
+3.56 |
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juho Herva |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.58 |
498 |
28.09 |
+3.63 |
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.06 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kendro Bobkov |
2006 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.49 |
496 |
28.12 |
+3.66 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.08 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Akseli Kuparinen |
2004 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
494 |
28.16 |
+3.70 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.95 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.43 |
471 |
28.62 |
+4.16 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.67 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rasmus Ikonen |
2004 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
447 |
29.11 |
+4.65 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.84 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.45 |
430 |
29.50 |
+5.04 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.97 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Niko Nokikuru |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.64 |
429 |
29.51 |
+5.05 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.78 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Olli Havia |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.35 |
426 |
29.59 |
+5.13 |
|
GP |
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.68 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
407 |
30.04 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.87 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pyry Laurikainen |
2006 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
+0.61 |
406 |
30.07 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.97 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
404 |
30.12 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.38 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
+0.33 |
403 |
30.14 |
+5.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.07 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Valtteri Muranen |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
386 |
30.57 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.27 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jesper Dolk |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
308 |
32.97 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.36 |
(+1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tommi Myllynen |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
279 |
34.08 |
+9.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.05 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 5/27/2023 8:29:44 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-05-27 20:30:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|