Results for Elixia Games
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
La aamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Tikkurila |
Järjestäjä: |
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
01.04.2023 - 01.04.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, 50m Rintauinti P10, P12, P14, P16, M 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
173 |
46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.35 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli Sukanen |
2013 |
Vanders |
|
149 |
48.94 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.04 |
(+0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Chervyakov |
2014 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
135 |
50.53 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.56 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Tervajoki |
2013 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
129 |
51.28 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.15 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristian Cherikov |
2013 |
Vanders |
|
107 |
54.53 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.58 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 1.4.2023 10.02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, 50m Rintauinti P10, P12, P14, P16, M 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
189 |
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.72 |
(-1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
165 |
47.25 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.18 |
(-3.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Antoni Ushakov |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
147 |
49.10 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.16 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
147 |
49.12 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.69 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
146 |
49.18 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.52 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
145 |
49.39 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.06 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
144 |
49.45 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.18 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eemil Murtomäki |
2012 |
Vanders |
|
130 |
51.19 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.22 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elias Himanen |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
125 |
51.80 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.63 |
(+2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Theodor Selmer |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
112 |
53.73 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.42 |
(-4.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ivan Logvin |
2012 |
Vanders |
|
105 |
54.96 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.93 |
(+2.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
|
83 |
59.30 |
+14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.33 |
(+4.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kasper Mikander |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
76 |
1:01.02 |
+15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.31 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
75 |
1:01.48 |
+16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.16 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
73 |
1:02.09 |
+16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.36 |
(+2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eemeli Siivonen |
2012 |
Vanders |
|
71 |
1:02.44 |
+17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aapo Heikkinen |
2012 |
Vanders |
|
65 |
1:04.38 |
+19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.97 |
(+5.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 1.4.2023 10.02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, 50m Rintauinti P10, P12, P14, P16, M 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
208 |
43.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.36 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hugo Skants |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
172 |
46.61 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.40 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
145 |
49.29 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 1.4.2023 10.02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, 50m Rintauinti P10, P12, P14, P16, M 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
461 |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.31 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
433 |
34.29 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.87 |
(+1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
365 |
36.31 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.18 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
352 |
36.74 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.22 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
302 |
38.67 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.74 |
(-4.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andrei Teittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
263 |
40.50 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
253 |
41.01 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simo Karhu |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
160 |
47.77 |
+14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.92 |
(-4.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 1.4.2023 10.02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 3, 50m Rintauinti P10, P12, P14, P16, M 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
527 |
32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.28 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martti Karesjoki |
2004 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
419 |
34.67 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.76 |
(+1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 1.4.2023 10.02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01.04.2023 10.03.32 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|