Resultater for Fynlangbane 2023
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Afsnit 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Universitet Odense |
Arrangør |
Swim team Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
26. feb 2023 to 26. feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 7, 400m Frisvømning Herrer - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andreas Rasmussen |
2000 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.72 |
586 |
4:22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:12.69 |
(+10.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikkel Bredal Larsen |
2005 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
549 |
4:28.71 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:19.59 |
(+9.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mathias Mygind |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
+0.81 |
375 |
5:04.98 |
+42.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.25 |
(-33.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Noah Quistgaard |
2008 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.67 |
372 |
5:05.78 |
+42.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:11.40 |
(-5.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rolf Hjalmar Nielsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.75 |
318 |
5:22.33 |
+59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:20.33 |
(+2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Kirk |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.74 |
317 |
5:22.55 |
+59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:31.62 |
(-9.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mantas D. Ilcus |
2008 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
+0.90 |
306 |
5:26.50 |
+1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:59.33 |
(-32.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Stokholm |
2007 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.60 |
305 |
5:26.88 |
+1:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hjalte Møller Carlsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.76 |
299 |
5:29.06 |
+1:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:28.76 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jakob Nielsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.78 |
275 |
5:38.25 |
+1:15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:30.51 |
(+7.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jonathan R. S. Pedersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.56 |
260 |
5:44.39 |
+1:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Frederik Langebæk |
2005 |
Tommerup Svømme Klub |
+0.69 |
254 |
5:47.20 |
+1:24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:58.24 |
(-11.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Asbjørn Larsson |
2008 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
252 |
5:48.38 |
+1:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lasse Wilkens Hansen |
2010 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
+0.67 |
230 |
5:59.16 |
+1:36.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mathias Juel Pedersen |
2008 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
225 |
6:01.43 |
+1:38.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Carl Trebbien |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.71 |
188 |
6:24.07 |
+2:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 26-02-2023 12:03:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26-02-2023 12:03.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|