Tulokset HBPB Summer Long Course Championships
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HBPB Summer Long Course Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hawke's Bay Regional Aquatic Centr |
Organizer: |
Hawkes Bay Poverty Bay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 16, 2022 to Dec 18, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 400m Individual Medley Mixed - Men 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ariel Muchirahondo (V) |
13 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.70 |
|
4:52.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:47.61 |
(+4.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Zack Pask (V) |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.77 |
|
5:09.83 |
+17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:09.18 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dion Wilson |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.82 |
|
6:04.79 |
+1:12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ace Van Noort (V) |
14 |
Otaki Titans Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
6:04.98 |
+1:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jaden Heerikhuisen (V) |
12 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
6:06.48 |
+1:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:07.78 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:49:31 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 400m Individual Medley Mixed - Men 15 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Michael Lansdown |
18 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.69 |
|
4:57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:42.05 |
(+14.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mitchell Heberley (V) |
16 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.69 |
|
5:01.89 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:00.63 |
(+1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ry Luff (V) |
16 |
Northwave Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
5:03.45 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:00.33 |
(+3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joe Kennedy (V) |
17 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.72 |
|
5:09.05 |
+12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:57.56 |
(+11.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ethan Cone (V) |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
5:10.58 |
+13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.13 |
(+7.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lucas Perceval |
15 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.72 |
|
5:21.45 |
+24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 4:58.65 |
(+22.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathew Sung |
17 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.65 |
|
5:32.71 |
+35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:22.91 |
(+9.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oscar Strickland (V) |
17 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.71 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:49:31 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 400m Individual Medley Mixed - Women 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kate Hurley |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.70 |
|
5:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:12.15 |
(+10.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Breeze van Veldhuizen |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.76 |
|
5:23.27 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:07.49 |
(+15.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lola Nicholls |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.72 |
|
5:31.50 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:20.52 |
(+10.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rio Sasamoto |
14 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.84 |
|
5:42.68 |
+19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:36.25 |
(+6.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Sutton |
14 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.83 |
|
5:49.43 |
+26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:30.04 |
(+19.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Watts (V) |
14 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+9.23 |
|
5:49.49 |
+26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:46.06 |
(+3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olivia Jiang (V) |
13 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.87 |
|
5:59.53 |
+36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:54.35 |
(+5.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alahna Singleton (V) |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.74 |
|
6:04.90 |
+42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 6:06.46 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lilah Eagar (V) |
11 |
Otaki Titans Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
6:38.05 |
+1:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Mitchell |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.80 |
|
6:45.60 |
+1:22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:49:31 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 400m Individual Medley Mixed - Women 15 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hope Chmiel (V) |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.77 |
|
5:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:02.06 |
(+1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenna Rolston-Larking (V) |
18 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
5:19.18 |
+15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:16.85 |
(+2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaimee Fisher |
25 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
+0.80 |
|
5:19.60 |
+15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:14.30 |
(+5.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Charlotte Gibbs (V) |
17 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
5:21.86 |
+17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:25.44 |
(-3.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Holly Nelson (V) |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
5:24.88 |
+20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:21.92 |
(+2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Zoe Wilkinson (V) |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.79 |
|
5:26.21 |
+22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:14.27 |
(+11.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Evie Skidmore |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.82 |
|
5:37.72 |
+33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:41.66 |
(-3.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Darcey Isaacs (V) |
15 |
Levin Swimming Club |
+0.83 |
|
5:58.58 |
+54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:48.97 |
(+9.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/16/2022 2:49:31 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-16 17:52:13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Hawkes Bay Regional Aquatic Centre |
|
|
|
|
|
|