Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
505 |
2:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
421 |
2:27.34 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
419 |
2:27.55 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
383 |
2:31.98 |
+13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:36:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
424 |
2:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:36:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
602 |
2:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
511 |
2:18.10 |
+7.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
465 |
2:22.53 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
452 |
2:23.88 |
+13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
430 |
2:26.26 |
+15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
423 |
2:27.07 |
+16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
395 |
2:30.43 |
+19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
386 |
2:31.54 |
+20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
366 |
2:34.35 |
+23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
361 |
2:35.03 |
+24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
358 |
2:35.49 |
+24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
357 |
2:35.63 |
+24.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
356 |
2:35.71 |
+24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Edna Obradovac |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
326 |
2:40.41 |
+29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:36:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
592 |
2:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
479 |
2:21.09 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
478 |
2:21.19 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
463 |
2:22.68 |
+11.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
462 |
2:22.82 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
453 |
2:23.71 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
451 |
2:23.96 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
444 |
2:24.69 |
+13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
436 |
2:25.60 |
+14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
434 |
2:25.75 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
433 |
2:25.92 |
+14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
429 |
2:26.42 |
+14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
421 |
2:27.26 |
+15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
400 |
2:29.84 |
+18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
394 |
2:30.63 |
+19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
388 |
2:31.35 |
+19.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
367 |
2:34.18 |
+22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
367 |
2:34.24 |
+22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
362 |
2:34.93 |
+23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
355 |
2:35.88 |
+24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
347 |
2:37.06 |
+25.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
344 |
2:37.50 |
+26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Malin Blomgren |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
344 |
2:37.54 |
+26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
343 |
2:37.63 |
+26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
321 |
2:41.25 |
+29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
292 |
2:46.39 |
+34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Matilda Bosson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
292 |
2:46.45 |
+34.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
288 |
2:47.16 |
+35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
267 |
2:51.47 |
+39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Stella Jansson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
126 |
3:40.11 |
+1:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:36:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
477 |
2:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
473 |
2:21.66 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
444 |
2:24.73 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
439 |
2:25.19 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
420 |
2:27.40 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
391 |
2:30.94 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
375 |
2:33.13 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
371 |
2:33.55 |
+12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
370 |
2:33.76 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Signe Backlund |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
346 |
2:37.29 |
+15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
345 |
2:37.42 |
+16.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
334 |
2:39.01 |
+17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
321 |
2:41.20 |
+19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
310 |
2:43.01 |
+21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
302 |
2:44.59 |
+23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
289 |
2:47.01 |
+25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
271 |
2:50.57 |
+29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
270 |
2:50.67 |
+29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
254 |
2:54.20 |
+32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ella Kolm |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
218 |
3:03.34 |
+42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Dina Ekdahl |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
168 |
3:19.88 |
+58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:36:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 09:42:47 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
473 |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
414 |
1:04.07 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
388 |
1:05.47 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
378 |
1:06.05 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Dahle |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
245 |
1:16.30 |
+15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:49:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
506 |
59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
412 |
1:04.16 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
370 |
1:06.53 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
353 |
1:07.58 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
339 |
1:08.49 |
+8.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
221 |
1:18.91 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:49:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
415 |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Svensson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
402 |
1:04.73 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
311 |
1:10.52 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
307 |
1:10.80 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
298 |
1:11.48 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
263 |
1:14.56 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
238 |
1:17.03 |
+12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
232 |
1:17.74 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:49:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
399 |
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
371 |
1:06.49 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
348 |
1:07.88 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
336 |
1:08.70 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
319 |
1:09.88 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
306 |
1:10.89 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
295 |
1:11.74 |
+6.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
256 |
1:15.20 |
+10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
254 |
1:15.39 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
252 |
1:15.58 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
241 |
1:16.70 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
236 |
1:17.23 |
+12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
215 |
1:19.71 |
+14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
161 |
1:27.68 |
+22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:49:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
362 |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
285 |
1:12.60 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
271 |
1:13.82 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Albin Holmgren |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
251 |
1:15.66 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
249 |
1:15.90 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
212 |
1:20.07 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
197 |
1:22.01 |
+15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
173 |
1:25.72 |
+18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
142 |
1:31.53 |
+24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 09:49:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 09:49:25 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inofficiella resultat |
|
|
Efter 7 av 7 heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
388 |
1:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
350 |
1:28.43 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
337 |
1:29.54 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
331 |
1:30.06 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
458 |
1:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
456 |
1:21.00 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
401 |
1:24.51 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
400 |
1:24.59 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
387 |
1:25.53 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
368 |
1:26.95 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
311 |
1:32.00 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tyra Lampén |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
419 |
1:23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
378 |
1:26.24 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
359 |
1:27.71 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
353 |
1:28.23 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
342 |
1:29.12 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
330 |
1:30.18 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
323 |
1:30.84 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
301 |
1:32.95 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
284 |
1:34.77 |
+11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
275 |
1:35.89 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Izabella Lamberstam |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
252 |
1:38.69 |
+15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matilda Bosson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
247 |
1:39.33 |
+16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
234 |
1:41.10 |
+17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
230 |
1:41.74 |
+18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Stella Jansson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
163 |
1:54.04 |
+30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
459 |
1:20.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
434 |
1:22.33 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
358 |
1:27.80 |
+7.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
351 |
1:28.32 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
308 |
1:32.31 |
+11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
303 |
1:32.81 |
+12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Hedlund |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
275 |
1:35.86 |
+15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Kolm |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
270 |
1:36.45 |
+15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cecilia Jalde |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
261 |
1:37.48 |
+16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
260 |
1:37.60 |
+16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=11 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
247 |
1:39.34 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=11 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
247 |
1:39.34 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daria Silinski |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
243 |
1:39.90 |
+19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
242 |
1:40.06 |
+19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
241 |
1:40.19 |
+19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
238 |
1:40.55 |
+19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Signe Backlund |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Dina Ekdahl |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Klinkhardt Kinnman |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 10:11:37 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
458 |
2:35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 10:42:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
382 |
2:45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 10:42:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
462 |
2:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
400 |
2:43.08 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
269 |
3:05.94 |
+30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
264 |
3:07.13 |
+31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
228 |
3:16.47 |
+41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 10:42:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
400 |
2:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
369 |
2:47.43 |
+4.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
325 |
2:54.74 |
+11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
322 |
2:55.13 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
318 |
2:55.94 |
+12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
303 |
2:58.74 |
+15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
282 |
3:03.17 |
+20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
280 |
3:03.52 |
+20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Sundby |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
232 |
3:15.45 |
+32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
222 |
3:18.26 |
+35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 10:42:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Albin Holmgren |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
346 |
2:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
317 |
2:56.10 |
+4.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
279 |
3:03.82 |
+12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
274 |
3:04.97 |
+13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
247 |
3:11.31 |
+20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
246 |
3:11.52 |
+20.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
240 |
3:13.34 |
+22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
228 |
3:16.45 |
+25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frank Jilkén |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
219 |
3:19.22 |
+28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
193 |
3:27.90 |
+36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
191 |
3:28.35 |
+37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Axel Sköld |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 10:42:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 10:42:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
536 |
5:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Clara Westerdahl |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
493 |
5:27.57 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 11:09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
442 |
5:39.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
413 |
5:47.69 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
402 |
5:50.83 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
391 |
5:54.03 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 11:09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
460 |
5:35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
438 |
5:40.88 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
436 |
5:41.31 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
434 |
5:41.78 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
426 |
5:43.99 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
377 |
5:58.36 |
+23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
376 |
5:58.56 |
+23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
333 |
6:13.32 |
+37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 11:09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
419 |
5:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
391 |
5:54.07 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
388 |
5:55.02 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
343 |
6:09.77 |
+23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
329 |
6:14.97 |
+29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
320 |
6:18.21 |
+32.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
313 |
6:21.27 |
+35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
290 |
6:31.09 |
+45.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 11:09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
422 |
5:44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
401 |
5:51.01 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
365 |
6:02.26 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 11:09:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 11:09:35 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
408 |
19:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
335 |
20:20.19 |
+1:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 11:42:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
374 |
19:36.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
350 |
20:02.25 |
+25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 11:42:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
551 |
17:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 11:42:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
408 |
19:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
362 |
19:49.28 |
+45.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
261 |
22:06.39 |
+3:03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 11:42:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 12:30:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
529 |
9:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
406 |
9:58.52 |
+50.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 12:19:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
428 |
9:47.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
410 |
9:56.47 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
409 |
9:57.02 |
+9.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 12:19:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
478 |
9:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
455 |
9:36.48 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
393 |
10:04.90 |
+38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
369 |
10:18.20 |
+51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
350 |
10:28.85 |
+1:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
271 |
11:25.19 |
+1:58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
221 |
12:12.98 |
+2:46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 12:19:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
522 |
9:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
333 |
10:39.66 |
+1:29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
282 |
11:15.59 |
+2:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 12:19:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Albin Holmgren |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
382 |
10:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
317 |
10:50.26 |
+39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
313 |
10:52.76 |
+41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
302 |
11:00.24 |
+49.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
270 |
11:25.36 |
+1:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
192 |
12:48.19 |
+2:37.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 12:19:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 12:19:46 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
351 |
2:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Clara Westerdahl |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
326 |
2:53.78 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:20:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
435 |
2:37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
319 |
2:54.97 |
+17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:20:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
388 |
2:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
373 |
2:46.16 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
331 |
2:52.75 |
+8.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:20:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
455 |
2:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
350 |
2:49.61 |
+14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
337 |
2:51.74 |
+16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
336 |
2:51.96 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
257 |
3:08.05 |
+32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:20:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
346 |
2:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
343 |
2:50.80 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
267 |
3:05.71 |
+15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
246 |
3:10.72 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:20:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 15:20:29 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
559 |
2:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
501 |
2:18.01 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
443 |
2:23.78 |
+10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
409 |
2:27.60 |
+14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
310 |
2:41.90 |
+28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Dahle |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
304 |
2:42.87 |
+29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:49:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
481 |
2:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
457 |
2:22.25 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
408 |
2:27.80 |
+7.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
341 |
2:36.82 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:49:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
465 |
2:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
453 |
2:22.68 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
412 |
2:27.33 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
382 |
2:31.06 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
333 |
2:38.07 |
+16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
333 |
2:38.12 |
+16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
319 |
2:40.38 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
315 |
2:40.96 |
+19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Carl Brennwald |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
290 |
2:45.45 |
+24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
283 |
2:46.89 |
+25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
251 |
2:53.74 |
+32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
250 |
2:53.85 |
+32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
245 |
2:55.13 |
+33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:49:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
430 |
2:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
404 |
2:28.18 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
371 |
2:32.51 |
+7.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
335 |
2:37.76 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
321 |
2:40.11 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
306 |
2:42.57 |
+17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
302 |
2:43.27 |
+18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
268 |
2:49.88 |
+24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
226 |
2:59.79 |
+34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Raoul Danes |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
183 |
3:12.89 |
+47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oscar Sagelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:49:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
427 |
2:25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Albin Holmgren |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
361 |
2:33.86 |
+8.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
302 |
2:43.33 |
+17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
301 |
2:43.49 |
+17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
282 |
2:47.09 |
+21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
277 |
2:47.98 |
+22.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
264 |
2:50.73 |
+25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
240 |
2:56.22 |
+30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
231 |
2:58.48 |
+32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
229 |
2:58.99 |
+33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
228 |
2:59.38 |
+33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
207 |
3:05.24 |
+39.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
151 |
3:25.72 |
+1:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kalle Värna |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
146 |
3:27.92 |
+1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 15:49:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 15:49:15 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
427 |
5:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
423 |
5:11.47 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
422 |
5:11.67 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 16:34:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
500 |
4:54.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 16:34:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
625 |
4:33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
509 |
4:52.89 |
+19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
500 |
4:54.60 |
+21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
490 |
4:56.57 |
+23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
486 |
4:57.38 |
+23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
474 |
4:59.96 |
+26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
462 |
5:02.56 |
+29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
460 |
5:03.00 |
+29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
441 |
5:07.30 |
+33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
427 |
5:10.63 |
+37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
422 |
5:11.65 |
+38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
383 |
5:22.09 |
+48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
370 |
5:25.65 |
+52.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
354 |
5:30.53 |
+57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
346 |
5:32.98 |
+59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
341 |
5:34.51 |
+1:01.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 16:34:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
628 |
4:33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
483 |
4:57.99 |
+24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
442 |
5:06.93 |
+33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
435 |
5:08.57 |
+35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
434 |
5:08.81 |
+35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
430 |
5:09.87 |
+36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
400 |
5:17.38 |
+44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
392 |
5:19.61 |
+46.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
381 |
5:22.64 |
+49.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
353 |
5:30.98 |
+57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
342 |
5:34.35 |
+1:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
342 |
5:34.42 |
+1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
337 |
5:35.98 |
+1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
300 |
5:49.32 |
+1:16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
295 |
5:51.34 |
+1:18.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
273 |
6:00.45 |
+1:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 16:34:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
488 |
4:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
456 |
5:03.80 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
449 |
5:05.31 |
+8.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
410 |
5:14.79 |
+17.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
405 |
5:15.94 |
+18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
348 |
5:32.50 |
+35.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
347 |
5:32.67 |
+35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
313 |
5:44.32 |
+47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
302 |
5:48.29 |
+51.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
261 |
6:05.67 |
+1:08.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Kolm |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
238 |
6:17.06 |
+1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
219 |
6:27.80 |
+1:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
216 |
6:29.47 |
+1:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
210 |
6:33.51 |
+1:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 16:34:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 16:34:12 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
495 |
1:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
407 |
1:05.19 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
338 |
1:09.36 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
335 |
1:09.58 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
316 |
1:10.89 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Dahle |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:05:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
464 |
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
430 |
1:04.02 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
392 |
1:06.02 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
324 |
1:10.30 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
308 |
1:11.56 |
+9.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
299 |
1:12.25 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:05:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
451 |
1:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
355 |
1:08.25 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
312 |
1:11.22 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
284 |
1:13.49 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carl Brennwald |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
258 |
1:15.90 |
+12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
254 |
1:16.29 |
+13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
231 |
1:18.67 |
+15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
197 |
1:23.06 |
+20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
177 |
1:25.94 |
+22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:05:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
395 |
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
372 |
1:07.17 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
305 |
1:11.73 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
290 |
1:13.01 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
283 |
1:13.57 |
+7.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
276 |
1:14.20 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
235 |
1:18.31 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
229 |
1:18.89 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
228 |
1:19.04 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
217 |
1:20.39 |
+14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Sundby |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
188 |
1:24.25 |
+18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
169 |
1:27.41 |
+21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Raoul Danes |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
160 |
1:29.01 |
+23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oscar Sagelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
155 |
1:29.80 |
+23.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alexander Bergsten Kruse |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
91 |
1:47.18 |
+41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Funk |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:05:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
410 |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
331 |
1:09.81 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
312 |
1:11.20 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
275 |
1:14.32 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
217 |
1:20.31 |
+15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
212 |
1:20.94 |
+15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
211 |
1:21.11 |
+16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
190 |
1:24.04 |
+19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
158 |
1:29.38 |
+24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
134 |
1:34.42 |
+29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Theo Fromlet Kolsrud |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
121 |
1:37.71 |
+32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kalle Värna |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:05:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 17:05:21 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
510 |
2:28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Clara Westerdahl |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
425 |
2:38.17 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
292 |
2:59.15 |
+30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:26:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
422 |
2:38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
386 |
2:43.32 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:26:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
445 |
2:35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
443 |
2:35.92 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
440 |
2:36.28 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
392 |
2:42.49 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
377 |
2:44.55 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
365 |
2:46.40 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
340 |
2:50.26 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
337 |
2:50.87 |
+15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Edna Obradovac |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
325 |
2:52.89 |
+17.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
312 |
2:55.21 |
+19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
265 |
3:04.97 |
+29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
245 |
3:09.89 |
+34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:26:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
532 |
2:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
511 |
2:28.69 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
462 |
2:33.76 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
456 |
2:34.46 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
452 |
2:34.87 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
441 |
2:36.25 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
424 |
2:38.23 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
417 |
2:39.09 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
371 |
2:45.43 |
+18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
346 |
2:49.37 |
+22.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
345 |
2:49.46 |
+22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
331 |
2:51.92 |
+25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
325 |
2:52.97 |
+26.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
290 |
2:59.52 |
+32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
287 |
3:00.26 |
+33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
247 |
3:09.34 |
+42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:26:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
392 |
2:42.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
389 |
2:42.87 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
386 |
2:43.24 |
+0.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
311 |
2:55.49 |
+13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daria Silinski |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
303 |
2:57.06 |
+14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
269 |
3:04.23 |
+21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
259 |
3:06.37 |
+23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
217 |
3:17.83 |
+35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
187 |
3:27.90 |
+45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:26:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 17:26:38 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
508 |
56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
502 |
56.52 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
480 |
57.36 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
439 |
59.11 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
418 |
1:00.07 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
402 |
1:00.86 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
397 |
1:01.10 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Dahle |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
315 |
1:06.02 |
+9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:44:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
512 |
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
443 |
58.92 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
417 |
1:00.13 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
373 |
1:02.43 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:44:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
445 |
58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
426 |
59.71 |
+0.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
424 |
59.81 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
368 |
1:02.70 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
325 |
1:05.33 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
305 |
1:06.69 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
304 |
1:06.83 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
301 |
1:06.99 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Carl Brennwald |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
294 |
1:07.53 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
263 |
1:10.10 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:44:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
496 |
56.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
494 |
56.83 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
436 |
59.24 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
426 |
59.72 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
407 |
1:00.60 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
401 |
1:00.94 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
393 |
1:01.35 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
392 |
1:01.38 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
315 |
1:06.00 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
295 |
1:07.49 |
+10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
292 |
1:07.68 |
+10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
260 |
1:10.39 |
+13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
257 |
1:10.65 |
+13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erik Sundby |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
239 |
1:12.32 |
+15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Raoul Danes |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
215 |
1:15.01 |
+18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oscar Sagelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
188 |
1:18.41 |
+21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alexander Bergsten Kruse |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
176 |
1:20.08 |
+23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Funk |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:44:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
490 |
56.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
403 |
1:00.83 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Albin Holmgren |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
390 |
1:01.47 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
335 |
1:04.68 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
323 |
1:05.48 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
317 |
1:05.87 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
288 |
1:08.03 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
283 |
1:08.39 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
282 |
1:08.45 |
+11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Axel Sköld |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
278 |
1:08.80 |
+11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
272 |
1:09.33 |
+12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
265 |
1:09.94 |
+12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
265 |
1:09.95 |
+12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
260 |
1:10.39 |
+13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
249 |
1:11.43 |
+14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
246 |
1:11.66 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
224 |
1:13.99 |
+17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Frank Jilkén |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
211 |
1:15.38 |
+18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
188 |
1:18.35 |
+21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
165 |
1:21.82 |
+24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
154 |
1:23.79 |
+26.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kalle Värna |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
140 |
1:26.42 |
+29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Theo Fromlet Kolsrud |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
123 |
1:30.15 |
+33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-15 17:44:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 17:46:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
559 |
2:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
484 |
2:06.50 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
445 |
2:10.08 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
480 |
2:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
442 |
2:10.41 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
406 |
2:14.13 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
392 |
2:15.70 |
+8.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
358 |
2:19.88 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
465 |
2:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
447 |
2:09.87 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
438 |
2:10.76 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Svensson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
395 |
2:15.33 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
367 |
2:18.78 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
332 |
2:23.45 |
+15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
327 |
2:24.20 |
+16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
317 |
2:25.66 |
+17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
539 |
2:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
468 |
2:07.98 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
413 |
2:13.38 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
397 |
2:15.12 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
397 |
2:15.16 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
383 |
2:16.83 |
+14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
344 |
2:21.73 |
+19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
325 |
2:24.50 |
+22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
316 |
2:25.74 |
+23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
316 |
2:25.85 |
+23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
277 |
2:32.38 |
+30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
274 |
2:32.84 |
+30.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
267 |
2:34.23 |
+32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
513 |
2:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
408 |
2:13.93 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
341 |
2:22.23 |
+18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
333 |
2:23.28 |
+19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
326 |
2:24.38 |
+20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
316 |
2:25.89 |
+21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
278 |
2:32.10 |
+28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
271 |
2:33.44 |
+29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
266 |
2:34.46 |
+30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
265 |
2:34.61 |
+30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
255 |
2:36.64 |
+32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
253 |
2:37.08 |
+33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
202 |
2:49.15 |
+45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
202 |
2:49.17 |
+45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
164 |
3:01.29 |
+57.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
162 |
3:01.98 |
+57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
158 |
3:03.56 |
+59.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 09:19:13 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
503 |
1:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:28:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
494 |
1:09.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
383 |
1:15.17 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
374 |
1:15.74 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
301 |
1:21.47 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:28:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
462 |
1:10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
387 |
1:14.93 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
351 |
1:17.38 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
273 |
1:24.13 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:28:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
473 |
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
414 |
1:13.23 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
377 |
1:15.55 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
375 |
1:15.69 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
371 |
1:15.98 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
351 |
1:17.36 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
348 |
1:17.60 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
322 |
1:19.60 |
+9.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
317 |
1:20.05 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
287 |
1:22.75 |
+12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Izabella Lamberstam |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
263 |
1:25.21 |
+15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
248 |
1:26.84 |
+16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
221 |
1:30.22 |
+20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:28:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
454 |
1:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
445 |
1:11.52 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
416 |
1:13.11 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
408 |
1:13.57 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
349 |
1:17.55 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
332 |
1:18.79 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
332 |
1:18.85 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
315 |
1:20.26 |
+9.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
302 |
1:21.39 |
+10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
270 |
1:24.40 |
+13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
260 |
1:25.48 |
+14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
237 |
1:28.14 |
+17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
199 |
1:33.43 |
+22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
197 |
1:33.79 |
+22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
144 |
1:44.15 |
+33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
108 |
1:54.36 |
+43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:28:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 09:29:21 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
514 |
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:39:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
426 |
1:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
385 |
1:16.03 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
314 |
1:21.40 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:39:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
461 |
1:11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
278 |
1:24.76 |
+13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carl Brennwald |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
251 |
1:27.71 |
+16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
245 |
1:28.41 |
+16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
222 |
1:31.27 |
+19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:39:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
407 |
1:14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
375 |
1:16.68 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
367 |
1:17.27 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
358 |
1:17.90 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
357 |
1:17.94 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
297 |
1:22.89 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
280 |
1:24.51 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
240 |
1:29.00 |
+14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
232 |
1:29.97 |
+15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
221 |
1:31.42 |
+16.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
218 |
1:31.83 |
+17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Sundby |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
217 |
1:31.99 |
+17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
216 |
1:32.18 |
+17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:39:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
373 |
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
318 |
1:21.04 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
297 |
1:22.93 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
266 |
1:26.00 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
259 |
1:26.74 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
240 |
1:28.98 |
+12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
223 |
1:31.19 |
+14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
221 |
1:31.40 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
132 |
1:48.51 |
+31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Frank Jilkén |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 09:39:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 09:43:49 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
499 |
2:49.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 10:11:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
460 |
2:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
421 |
2:59.52 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Judit Andersson |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
389 |
3:04.25 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
388 |
3:04.46 |
+10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
379 |
3:05.95 |
+11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
365 |
3:08.14 |
+13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
350 |
3:10.85 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 10:11:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
497 |
2:49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
480 |
2:51.79 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
420 |
2:59.60 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
398 |
3:02.87 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
392 |
3:03.78 |
+13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
381 |
3:05.53 |
+15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
355 |
3:09.94 |
+20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
353 |
3:10.31 |
+20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
335 |
3:13.74 |
+23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
324 |
3:15.90 |
+26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
323 |
3:15.93 |
+26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
302 |
3:20.57 |
+30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Izabella Lamberstam |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
257 |
3:31.64 |
+41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 10:11:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
461 |
2:54.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
382 |
3:05.46 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
298 |
3:21.42 |
+27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
287 |
3:23.87 |
+29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Hedlund |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
277 |
3:26.34 |
+32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
246 |
3:34.49 |
+40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
223 |
3:41.77 |
+47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 10:11:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 10:11:30 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
532 |
4:49.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
435 |
5:09.71 |
+20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 10:31:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
420 |
5:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 10:31:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
456 |
5:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
402 |
5:18.05 |
+13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
322 |
5:42.49 |
+37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
313 |
5:45.72 |
+40.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
294 |
5:53.12 |
+48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
288 |
5:55.52 |
+50.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 10:31:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
471 |
5:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
467 |
5:02.46 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
284 |
5:57.17 |
+55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
281 |
5:58.34 |
+56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
279 |
5:59.26 |
+57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
244 |
6:15.29 |
+1:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 10:31:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
285 |
5:56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
283 |
5:57.26 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
277 |
6:00.07 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
272 |
6:02.23 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 10:31:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 10:31:42 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Clara Westerdahl |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
557 |
18:35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
396 |
20:49.67 |
+2:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
278 |
23:26.23 |
+4:50.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 11:29:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
457 |
19:51.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
412 |
20:33.23 |
+42.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 11:29:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
400 |
20:45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilma Söderqvist |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
305 |
22:42.56 |
+1:56.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 11:29:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
526 |
18:56.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
400 |
20:44.96 |
+1:48.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
370 |
21:17.68 |
+2:21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
311 |
22:34.94 |
+3:38.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 11:29:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 11:29:31 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
358 |
11:14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 12:31:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
436 |
10:32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 12:31:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
552 |
9:44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
495 |
10:05.68 |
+21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
461 |
10:20.31 |
+36.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
461 |
10:20.42 |
+36.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
447 |
10:26.76 |
+42.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
439 |
10:30.32 |
+46.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
431 |
10:34.55 |
+50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
429 |
10:35.29 |
+51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
407 |
10:46.32 |
+1:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
360 |
11:13.74 |
+1:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
348 |
11:21.10 |
+1:36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
309 |
11:48.73 |
+2:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 12:31:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
462 |
10:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
450 |
10:25.50 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
408 |
10:46.04 |
+26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
386 |
10:58.17 |
+38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
384 |
10:59.09 |
+39.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
373 |
11:05.53 |
+45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
351 |
11:19.38 |
+59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
341 |
11:25.49 |
+1:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
326 |
11:36.13 |
+1:16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
326 |
11:36.29 |
+1:16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malin Blomgren |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
289 |
12:04.45 |
+1:44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
266 |
12:24.79 |
+2:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
241 |
12:49.37 |
+2:29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 12:31:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
468 |
10:17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
432 |
10:33.89 |
+16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
373 |
11:05.32 |
+48.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
367 |
11:09.43 |
+52.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
291 |
12:02.67 |
+1:45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
244 |
12:46.19 |
+2:28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 12:31:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 12:31:58 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
454 |
2:20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
408 |
2:25.87 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
245 |
2:52.82 |
+32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
439 |
2:22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Svensson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
357 |
2:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
351 |
2:33.43 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
289 |
2:43.58 |
+11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
214 |
3:00.81 |
+28.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
193 |
3:07.06 |
+34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
379 |
2:29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
286 |
2:44.18 |
+14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
281 |
2:45.10 |
+15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
185 |
3:09.77 |
+40.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
327 |
2:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
131 |
3:32.62 |
+55.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 16:07:44 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
564 |
2:27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Clara Westerdahl |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
471 |
2:36.59 |
+9.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
431 |
2:41.28 |
+13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
364 |
2:50.67 |
+23.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:32:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
409 |
2:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:32:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
528 |
2:30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
489 |
2:34.62 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
478 |
2:35.76 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
454 |
2:38.44 |
+7.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
419 |
2:42.84 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
363 |
2:50.82 |
+20.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
342 |
2:54.19 |
+23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
337 |
2:55.10 |
+24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
334 |
2:55.51 |
+24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
312 |
2:59.54 |
+28.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:32:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
422 |
2:42.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
409 |
2:44.06 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
409 |
2:44.15 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
389 |
2:46.80 |
+4.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
381 |
2:48.03 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
379 |
2:48.28 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
374 |
2:49.03 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
370 |
2:49.67 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
370 |
2:49.71 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
367 |
2:50.15 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
345 |
2:53.63 |
+11.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
336 |
2:55.19 |
+12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
311 |
2:59.75 |
+17.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
304 |
3:01.16 |
+18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matilda Bosson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
263 |
3:10.12 |
+27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stella Jansson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:32:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
440 |
2:40.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
437 |
2:40.50 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
419 |
2:42.82 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
417 |
2:43.05 |
+2.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
394 |
2:46.12 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
381 |
2:48.07 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
366 |
2:50.33 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
322 |
2:57.77 |
+17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
285 |
3:05.04 |
+24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
278 |
3:06.64 |
+26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
247 |
3:13.97 |
+33.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
227 |
3:19.62 |
+39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
210 |
3:24.95 |
+44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Daria Silinski |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:32:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 16:07:34 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
573 |
4:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
516 |
4:24.51 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
467 |
4:33.52 |
+18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:55:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
466 |
4:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
448 |
4:37.30 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
422 |
4:42.85 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
372 |
4:54.88 |
+21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
323 |
5:09.19 |
+35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:55:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
367 |
4:56.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
330 |
5:06.90 |
+10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
274 |
5:26.45 |
+30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
236 |
5:43.44 |
+47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:55:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
540 |
4:20.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
483 |
4:30.37 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
437 |
4:39.50 |
+19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
419 |
4:43.49 |
+23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
366 |
4:56.63 |
+36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
344 |
5:02.72 |
+42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
329 |
5:07.44 |
+46.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
297 |
5:18.05 |
+57.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
293 |
5:19.52 |
+59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
283 |
5:23.14 |
+1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:55:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Felix Bang |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
375 |
4:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
362 |
4:57.70 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
329 |
5:07.45 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
316 |
5:11.51 |
+17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
272 |
5:27.49 |
+33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
263 |
5:31.04 |
+36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Axel Sköld |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
262 |
5:31.55 |
+37.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
204 |
6:00.54 |
+1:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 15:55:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 16:06:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Clara Westerdahl |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
394 |
1:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
323 |
1:19.96 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:27:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
373 |
1:16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
343 |
1:18.40 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:27:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
440 |
1:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
424 |
1:13.06 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
369 |
1:16.46 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
362 |
1:16.96 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
361 |
1:17.05 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
351 |
1:17.75 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Edna Obradovac |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
344 |
1:18.28 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
342 |
1:18.45 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
335 |
1:19.03 |
+6.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Wilma Söderqvist |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
308 |
1:21.20 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
293 |
1:22.61 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
248 |
1:27.34 |
+15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:27:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
544 |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
502 |
1:09.02 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
451 |
1:11.53 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
433 |
1:12.52 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
419 |
1:13.30 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
405 |
1:14.17 |
+6.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
399 |
1:14.52 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
385 |
1:15.41 |
+8.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
368 |
1:16.57 |
+9.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
353 |
1:17.60 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
346 |
1:18.15 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
336 |
1:18.89 |
+11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
316 |
1:20.55 |
+13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
312 |
1:20.88 |
+13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
310 |
1:21.10 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
298 |
1:22.17 |
+14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
283 |
1:23.51 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
275 |
1:24.36 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Izabella Lamberstam |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
260 |
1:25.91 |
+18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
252 |
1:26.81 |
+19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
219 |
1:30.93 |
+23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Embla Silwerfrost |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:27:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
451 |
1:11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
431 |
1:12.62 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
388 |
1:15.25 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
320 |
1:20.23 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
293 |
1:22.56 |
+11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
277 |
1:24.14 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
274 |
1:24.47 |
+12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
273 |
1:24.61 |
+13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
253 |
1:26.77 |
+15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
245 |
1:27.70 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
237 |
1:28.63 |
+17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
214 |
1:31.75 |
+20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
191 |
1:35.17 |
+23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Allyson Agervald |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
170 |
1:39.03 |
+27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
91 |
2:01.91 |
+50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Klinkhardt Kinnman |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:27:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 16:27:07 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
314 |
2:35.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
311 |
2:35.82 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:46:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
|
454 |
2:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
393 |
2:24.13 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
320 |
2:34.41 |
+17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
281 |
2:41.09 |
+23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:46:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
487 |
2:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Svensson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
380 |
2:25.72 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
375 |
2:26.38 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Yurii Khomiak |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
308 |
2:36.39 |
+22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
298 |
2:38.07 |
+23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
265 |
2:44.37 |
+30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
250 |
2:47.46 |
+33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
242 |
2:49.49 |
+35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
230 |
2:52.36 |
+38.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
187 |
3:04.46 |
+50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:46:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
428 |
2:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
385 |
2:25.13 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
317 |
2:34.90 |
+14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
284 |
2:40.55 |
+20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
251 |
2:47.27 |
+27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
206 |
2:58.78 |
+38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:46:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
454 |
2:17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
308 |
2:36.31 |
+18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
276 |
2:42.08 |
+24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
246 |
2:48.58 |
+31.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
229 |
2:52.64 |
+35.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
222 |
2:54.37 |
+36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
217 |
2:55.67 |
+38.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
211 |
2:57.34 |
+39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
202 |
2:59.98 |
+42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
164 |
3:12.65 |
+55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 16:46:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 16:46:31 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
|
Arrangör: |
SDF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
25m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 15 okt 2022 till den 16 okt 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer 17 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
547 |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
462 |
1:04.99 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
435 |
1:06.31 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
428 |
1:06.63 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
405 |
1:07.90 |
+6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
398 |
1:08.26 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 17:06:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer 16 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
462 |
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
416 |
1:07.28 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 17:06:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer 15 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
531 |
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
508 |
1:02.97 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
442 |
1:05.95 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
428 |
1:06.65 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
411 |
1:07.54 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
401 |
1:08.10 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Edna Obradovac |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
390 |
1:08.74 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elise Karlsson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
387 |
1:08.90 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
|
387 |
1:08.95 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
386 |
1:09.01 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Wilma Söderqvist |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
376 |
1:09.56 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
360 |
1:10.62 |
+8.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
351 |
1:11.23 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
347 |
1:11.50 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tyra Lampén |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
252 |
1:19.54 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lova Berlin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
197 |
1:26.36 |
+24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 17:06:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer 14 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
655 |
57.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
467 |
1:04.74 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=3 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
461 |
1:05.02 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=3 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
461 |
1:05.02 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
453 |
1:05.42 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
452 |
1:05.46 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
448 |
1:05.67 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
425 |
1:06.80 |
+8.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
424 |
1:06.84 |
+9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
420 |
1:07.06 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
417 |
1:07.24 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
417 |
1:07.25 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Malin Blomgren |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
410 |
1:07.60 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
396 |
1:08.40 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
378 |
1:09.47 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
375 |
1:09.68 |
+11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
361 |
1:10.52 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
359 |
1:10.64 |
+12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
358 |
1:10.71 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
357 |
1:10.81 |
+12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
351 |
1:11.20 |
+13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
315 |
1:13.85 |
+16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Izabella Lamberstam |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
311 |
1:14.10 |
+16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Matilda Bosson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
278 |
1:16.99 |
+19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
272 |
1:17.52 |
+19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
245 |
1:20.29 |
+22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
222 |
1:22.90 |
+25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Embla Silwerfrost |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
153 |
1:33.94 |
+36.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Stella Jansson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
|
123 |
1:40.83 |
+42.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 17:06:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer 13 år - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
468 |
1:04.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
464 |
1:04.87 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Edith Dinnesen |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
455 |
1:05.30 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ellen Rosander |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
443 |
1:05.88 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
437 |
1:06.20 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
410 |
1:07.63 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
408 |
1:07.74 |
+3.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
407 |
1:07.80 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
404 |
1:07.94 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
378 |
1:09.45 |
+4.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
363 |
1:10.40 |
+5.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
329 |
1:12.75 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
313 |
1:13.94 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ella Svanholm |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
313 |
1:13.96 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
305 |
1:14.57 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
291 |
1:15.80 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Daria Silinski |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
291 |
1:15.82 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
285 |
1:16.35 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
269 |
1:17.81 |
+13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
265 |
1:18.21 |
+13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ella Kolm |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
253 |
1:19.43 |
+14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lilja Moore |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
251 |
1:19.65 |
+14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
233 |
1:21.55 |
+16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
229 |
1:22.04 |
+17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Tilda Götesson-Scherman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
229 |
1:22.10 |
+17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
224 |
1:22.62 |
+17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ida Hedlund |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
212 |
1:24.18 |
+19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
210 |
1:24.45 |
+19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
208 |
1:24.74 |
+20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anna Klinkhardt Kinnman |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
|
185 |
1:28.07 |
+23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Allyson Agervald |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
180 |
1:28.90 |
+24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Stella Touma |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
106 |
1:46.07 |
+41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2022-10-16 17:06:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-16 17:06:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|