Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GREENDALE SPRING MEET 2022
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hawkes Bay Reginonal Aquatic Cent |
Organizer: |
Greendale Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 15, 2022 to Oct 16, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Men 10 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elijah Wairama |
10 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.91 |
|
1:31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.56 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Harry Nicoll |
10 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
1:41.74 |
+10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.94 |
(-5.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isaac Holden |
10 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.66 |
|
1:44.06 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.10 |
(+2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hugo Wedd |
10 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:44.86 |
+13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.35 |
(+6.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Men 11 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kase Glintmeyer |
11 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
+0.63 |
|
1:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.01 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lockie Martin |
11 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.71 |
|
1:16.01 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.41 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Archie Cole |
11 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.69 |
|
1:24.72 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.70 |
(-5.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tarandeep Singh |
11 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.84 |
|
1:32.34 |
+18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.16 |
(-2.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carter Van Vliet |
11 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.69 |
|
1:41.12 |
+27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.81 |
(-8.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Birkett |
11 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.74 |
|
1:44.03 |
+30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.18 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Men 12 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Braden Turei |
12 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.80 |
|
1:20.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.14 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fabian Hill |
12 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.79 |
|
1:23.01 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.49 |
(+2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tamate Caviale-Delzescaux |
12 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.52 |
|
1:38.21 |
+17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Men 13 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bartly Trotter |
13 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.76 |
|
1:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.58 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Liam McEntee |
13 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.63 |
|
1:24.19 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.82 |
(+2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elliot Wickham |
13 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.85 |
|
1:27.43 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.44 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jacob Bradshaw |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.67 |
|
1:29.35 |
+12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aidan Hyde-Hills |
13 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.60 |
|
1:35.38 |
+18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.43 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Men 14 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luca Williams |
14 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.55 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kevin Fan |
14 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.80 |
|
1:18.84 |
+12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Men 15-99 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sam Brown |
18 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
55.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.50 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Angus Blair |
17 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
58.56 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.11 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thomas Logger |
18 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.85 |
|
1:03.69 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.02 |
(+2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ionatana BakerSefo |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.09 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.25 |
(-7.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lance Dustow S14/SB14/SM14 |
21 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.96 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.83 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Women 10 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Grace Stuttle |
10 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.79 |
|
1:27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.41 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sophie Barnes |
10 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.72 |
|
1:38.22 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.96 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Women 11 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Katherine McEntee |
11 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.77 |
|
1:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.03 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sophie Wedd |
11 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.77 |
|
1:28.35 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.64 |
(+3.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christina McCutcheon |
11 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.67 |
|
1:30.33 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.83 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaylee Miller |
11 |
Feilding Amateur Swimming Clu |
+0.85 |
|
1:37.12 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.07 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Plunket |
11 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:41.78 |
+14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.04 |
(-6.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Women 12 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Addy Wairama |
12 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.73 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Millie Skidmore |
12 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.24 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.23 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Charlotte McLaren |
12 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.63 |
|
1:13.25 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.08 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Addison Dawson |
12 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.81 |
|
1:14.26 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.64 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Morgan-Marie Tamatea |
12 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.55 |
+7.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.42 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Grace Wills |
12 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.79 |
|
1:17.12 |
+9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.58 |
(+2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Florence Reid |
12 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.69 |
|
1:21.19 |
+13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.37 |
(-2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ophelia Booth |
12 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.72 |
|
1:26.42 |
+18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.69 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Donnelly |
12 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.79 |
|
1:26.45 |
+18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.07 |
(+1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Harper Gill |
12 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.84 |
|
1:27.46 |
+19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.16 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Women 13 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lola Lowry |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.59 |
|
1:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.47 |
(+1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Madelene Van Vliet |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.20 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.05 |
(+3.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Poppy Richardson |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.71 |
|
1:17.77 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.45 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matilde Barber |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.68 |
|
1:26.86 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.76 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ava Munro |
13 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.84 |
|
1:26.91 |
+15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.10 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Abigail Boyd |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.74 |
|
1:27.32 |
+15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.10 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lexi Nobilo |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.71 |
|
1:27.51 |
+15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.30 |
(-1.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luca Wohlers |
13 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.77 |
|
1:27.69 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.04 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Women 14 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milan Glintmeyer |
14 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
+0.76 |
|
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.92 |
(+3.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Breeze van Veldhuizen |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.63 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.06 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Piper Rogers |
14 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
1:14.07 |
+9.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.32 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Georgia Mill |
14 |
Trojans Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
1:14.49 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.73 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Mitchell |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.48 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.78 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Agatha Doggett |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.74 |
|
1:17.18 |
+12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.18 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tyla Motley |
14 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.78 |
|
1:24.26 |
+19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tiana Marsden |
14 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 100m Backstroke Mixed - Women 15-99 years - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
Fiona Harper - Bayleys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Godwin |
25 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.56 |
|
1:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.23 |
(+3.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Zoe Ennor |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.60 |
|
1:07.12 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.10 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Holly Stanford |
15 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.66 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.06 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Shaeli Brewer |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.74 |
|
1:08.41 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.23 |
(-2.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Charlotte Cole |
17 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.62 |
|
1:08.45 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.66 |
(+2.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petiata Bowden |
16 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
1:08.59 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.06 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kate Molloy |
15 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.77 |
|
1:09.51 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.81 |
(+0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellie Meynell |
15 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.59 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.88 |
(-1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Evie Skidmore |
15 |
Napier Aquahawks |
+0.77 |
|
1:12.06 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.05 |
(+4.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jessie De Vries |
15 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
+0.78 |
|
1:13.79 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.56 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eva Kinsella |
15 |
Comet Swim Club |
+0.79 |
|
1:15.97 |
+13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.86 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Grace Richardson |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.74 |
|
1:16.70 |
+14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.66 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Annabel Cook |
15 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.66 |
|
1:16.83 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.79 |
(+4.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Livvie Cole |
15 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.74 |
|
1:20.76 |
+18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.24 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Danielle Setford |
15 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.80 |
|
1:23.22 |
+20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.36 |
(+1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10/15/2022 4:25:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-10-15 16:48:14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Hawkes Bay Regional Aquatic Centre |
|
|
|
|
|
|