2024-07-25   10:50:10
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for LHP-CUP 3

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 4, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Iinu Tiainen 2007 Oulun Lohet 475 1:11.09
Entry time: 1:12.59 (-1.50)
50m: 33.52
100m: 1:11.09
(37.57)
2 Ella Lyytikäinen 2008 Oulun Lohet 474 1:11.13 +0.04
Entry time: 1:10.89 (+0.24)
50m: 33.80
100m: 1:11.13
(37.33)
3 Pinja Niskanen 2007 Oulun Lohet 444 1:12.67 +1.58
Entry time: 1:13.87 (-1.20)
50m: 33.54
100m: 1:12.67
(39.13)
4 Kerttu Törmälä 2005 Kempeleen Pyrintö 415 1:14.37 +3.28
Entry time: 1:13.68 (+0.69)
50m: 35.16
100m: 1:14.37
(39.21)
5 Martta Ryynänen 2005 Oulun Lohet 410 1:14.66 +3.57
Entry time: 1:13.84 (+0.82)
50m: 34.39
100m: 1:14.66
(40.27)
6 Anni Moilanen 2006 Kempeleen Pyrintö 352 1:18.53 +7.44
Entry time: 1:20.14 (-1.61)
50m: 36.34
100m: 1:18.53
(42.19)
7 Neela Poropudas 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 342 1:19.31 +8.22
Entry time: 1:15.99 (+3.32)
50m: 35.39
100m: 1:19.31
(43.92)
8 Ellen Laine 2008 Oulun Lohet 318 1:21.23 +10.14
Entry time: 1:20.17 (+1.06)
50m: 37.92
100m: 1:21.23
(43.31)
9 Saana Runtti 2010 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 299 1:22.92 +11.83
Entry time: 1:21.85 (+1.07)
50m: 39.14
100m: 1:22.92
(43.78)
10 Laura Haikola 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 288 1:23.98 +12.89
Entry time: 1:24.57 (-0.59)
50m: 38.76
100m: 1:23.98
(45.22)
11 Aava Näykki 2007 Oulun Lohet 286 1:24.20 +13.11
Entry time: 1:24.28 (-0.08)
50m: 38.62
100m: 1:24.20
(45.58)
12 Maija Leinonen 2007 Oulun Lohet 253 1:27.63 +16.54
Entry time: 1:25.46 (+2.17)
50m: 37.72
100m: 1:27.63
(49.91)
13 Anni Pihlaja 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 238 1:29.40 +18.31
50m: 39.88
100m: 1:29.40
(49.52)
14 Emma Hakkarainen 2008 Kempeleen Pyrintö 229 1:30.65 +19.56
Entry time: 1:29.13 (+1.52)
50m: 42.89
100m: 1:30.65
(47.76)
15 Veera Antinmaa 2011 Oulun Lohet 226 1:31.05 +19.96
Entry time: 1:31.25 (-0.20)
50m: 42.46
100m: 1:31.05
(48.59)
16 Moona Leinonen 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 216 1:32.37 +21.28
Entry time: 1:26.38 (+5.99)
50m: 42.65
100m: 1:32.37
(49.72)
17 Silja Saario 2010 Oulun Lohet 198 1:35.18 +24.09
Entry time: 1:47.42 (-12.24)
50m: 44.57
100m: 1:35.18
(50.61)
18 Isla Kettula 2010 Oulun Lohet 171 1:39.89 +28.80
Entry time: 1:40.50 (-0.61)
50m: 45.90
100m: 1:39.89
(53.99)
19 Emma Rautio 2010 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 168 1:40.54 +29.45
50m: 46.50
100m: 1:40.54
(54.04)
20 Kirsti Ryynänen 2010 Oulun Lohet 146 1:45.15 +34.06
Entry time: 1:50.71 (-5.56)
50m: 50.01
100m: 1:45.15
(55.14)
21 Rinja Nikunlassi 2009 Oulun Lohet 132 1:48.69 +37.60
50m: 48.53
100m: 1:48.69
(1:00.16)
22 Milea Poropudas 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö 120 1:52.22 +41.13
Entry time: 1:50.34 (+1.88)
50m: 50.75
100m: 1:52.22
(1:01.47)
23 Hilla Saukko 2009 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 99 1:59.86 +48.77
Entry time: 1:54.77 (+5.09)
50m: 56.80
100m: 1:59.86
(1:03.06)
24 Malla Määttä 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 93 2:02.20 +51.11
50m: 54.94
100m: 2:02.20
(1:07.26)
25 Peppi Räsänen 2012 Oulun Lohet 89 2:04.19 +53.10
Entry time: 1:57.69 (+6.50)
50m: 56.74
100m: 2:04.19
(1:07.45)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.34.48
24-04-2022 16.34.55 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner