2024-07-25   12:07:59
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for LHP-CUP 3

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 1, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 11 ja nuoremmat - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Lenni Pessa 2011 Oulun Lohet 126 51.69
Entry time: 54.82 (-3.13)
2 Matti Leinonen 2011 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 118 52.76 +1.07
Entry time: 52.77 (-0.01)
3 Leo Linjala 2011 Oulun Lohet 90 57.82 +6.13
Entry time: 53.47 (+4.35)
4 Johannes Leinonen 2014 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 60 1:05.93 +14.24
Entry time: 1:07.64 (-1.71)
- Olli Malinen 2011 Oulun Lohet DSQ
SW 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks (except after the start or after the turn, as in SW 7.1)
- Viljami Väyrynen 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö DSQ
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
- Eetu Jylhä 2013 Oulun Lohet DNS
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.01.03
Laji 1, 50m Rintauinti Miehet  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Sami Aaltomaa 1992 Kempeleen Pyrintö 666 29.71
Entry time: 27.67 (+2.04)
2 Konsta Kallinen 1999 Oulun Lohet 406 35.04 +5.33
Entry time: 31.39 (+3.65)
3 Veikko Mikael Korpipää 2006 Oulun Lohet 360 36.47 +6.76
Entry time: 36.37 (+0.10)
4 Olli Henriksson 2007 Oulun Lohet 320 37.90 +8.19
Entry time: 39.09 (-1.19)
5 Lukas Ruonakoski 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 182 45.74 +16.03
Entry time: 46.96 (-1.22)
6 Lenni Pessa 2011 Oulun Lohet 126 51.69 +21.98
Entry time: 54.82 (-3.13)
7 Cheng Sun 2009 Oulun Lohet 121 52.39 +22.68
8 Matti Leinonen 2011 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 118 52.76 +23.05
Entry time: 52.77 (-0.01)
9 Nicholas Alapirtti 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 117 52.92 +23.21
Entry time: 51.72 (+1.20)
10 Otto Savolainen 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 96 56.49 +26.78
Entry time: 56.34 (+0.15)
11 Veikka Räty 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 93 57.17 +27.46
Entry time: 57.11 (+0.06)
12 Leo Linjala 2011 Oulun Lohet 90 57.82 +28.11
Entry time: 53.47 (+4.35)
13 Aleksi Kemppainen 2010 Oulun Lohet 88 58.28 +28.57
Entry time: 56.81 (+1.47)
14 Eino Tervahauta 2009 Oulun Lohet 80 1:00.18 +30.47
Entry time: 1:02.51 (-2.33)
15 Petter Alaric Jolma 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 65 1:04.36 +34.65
Entry time: 1:07.17 (-2.81)
16 Johannes Leinonen 2014 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 60 1:05.93 +36.22
Entry time: 1:07.64 (-1.71)
- Olli Malinen 2011 Oulun Lohet DSQ
SW 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks (except after the start or after the turn, as in SW 7.1)
- Viljami Väyrynen 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö DSQ
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
- Eetu Jylhä 2013 Oulun Lohet DNS
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.01.03
24-04-2022 16.09.27 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 2, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 10 ja nuoremmat - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Minttu Saukko 2012 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 165 53.37
Entry time: 53.64 (-0.27)
2 Hilla Määttä 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö 164 53.43 +0.06
Entry time: 54.77 (-1.34)
3 Oona Rautio 2012 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 112 1:00.65 +7.28
Entry time: 1:02.99 (-2.34)
4 Nathalia Alapirtti 2013 Kempeleen Pyrintö 99 1:03.28 +9.91
Entry time: 1:02.70 (+0.58)
5 Anna Rautio 2014 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 94 1:04.35 +10.98
Entry time: 1:03.16 (+1.19)
- Vanessa Eklund 2012 Oulun Lohet DSQ
SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
- Fiona Kirveskoski 2012 Oulun Lohet DSQ
SW 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane
- Olivia Palo 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö DNF
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.13.53
Laji 2, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 11 ja vanhemmat - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 helmi jouhten 2004 Kempeleen Pyrintö 605 34.64
Entry time: 32.92 (+1.72)
2 Ellen Krüger 2007 Oulun Lohet 549 35.77 +1.13
Entry time: 35.14 (+0.63)
3 Pinja Niskanen 2007 Oulun Lohet 479 37.44 +2.80
Entry time: 36.72 (+0.72)
4 Lotta Torppa 2008 Kempeleen Pyrintö 416 39.24 +4.60
Entry time: 37.57 (+1.67)
5 Kaisa Keränen 2007 Oulun Lohet 402 39.67 +5.03
Entry time: 36.71 (+2.96)
6 Riia Aho 2007 Oulun Lohet 397 39.85 +5.21
Entry time: 39.55 (+0.30)
7 Fanni Emilia Törmänen 2006 Kempeleen Pyrintö 363 41.06 +6.42
Entry time: 41.59 (-0.53)
8 Milla Mikkonen 2008 Kempeleen Pyrintö 335 42.15 +7.51
Entry time: 41.93 (+0.22)
9 Helmi Pekkala 2008 Oulun Lohet 334 42.22 +7.58
Entry time: 43.01 (-0.79)
10 Enni Alatalo 2007 Oulun Lohet 321 42.76 +8.12
Entry time: 42.59 (+0.17)
11 Mea Prykäri 2007 Oulun Lohet 302 43.65 +9.01
Entry time: 44.25 (-0.60)
12 Nelli Vilppola 2007 Oulun Lohet 298 43.84 +9.20
Entry time: 41.60 (+2.24)
13 Tuuli Leinonen 2009 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 257 46.04 +11.40
Entry time: 47.41 (-1.37)
14 Hilma Tiri 2011 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 191 50.79 +16.15
Entry time: 50.60 (+0.19)
15 Sanni Törmänen 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 183 51.60 +16.96
Entry time: 50.68 (+0.92)
16 Inga Kangas 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 165 53.40 +18.76
Entry time: 54.63 (-1.23)
17 Minea  Kempas 2010 Oulun Lohet 153 54.78 +20.14
Entry time: 53.22 (+1.56)
18 Hilla Vilppola 2010 Oulun Lohet 143 55.93 +21.29
Entry time: 54.27 (+1.66)
19 Alisa Pitkänen 2011 Kempeleen Pyrintö 141 56.22 +21.58
Entry time: 54.43 (+1.79)
20 Aino Kubin 2011 Oulun Lohet 128 58.09 +23.45
Entry time: 57.69 (+0.40)
21 Roosa Pohjola 2010 Oulun Lohet 116 59.97 +25.33
Entry time: 1:01.38 (-1.41)
- Sienna Martikainen 2009 Oulun Lohet DNS
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.13.53
24-04-2022 16.14.09 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 3, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Mikael Ryynänen 2003 Oulun Lohet 493 1:02.58
Entry time: 1:02.20 (+0.38)
50m: 30.38
100m: 1:02.58
(32.20)
2 Alexey Savelyev 2007 Oulun Lohet 452 1:04.41 +1.83
Entry time: 1:03.37 (+1.04)
50m: 31.24
100m: 1:04.41
(33.17)
3 Roope Mutanen 2003 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 413 1:06.38 +3.80
Entry time: 1:05.46 (+0.92)
50m: 30.27
100m: 1:06.38
(36.11)
4 Veeti Palo 2007 Kempeleen Pyrintö 390 1:07.63 +5.05
Entry time: 1:07.78 (-0.15)
50m: 32.57
100m: 1:07.63
(35.06)
5 Tuomo Strömmer 2007 Kempeleen Pyrintö 350 1:10.13 +7.55
Entry time: 1:12.64 (-2.51)
50m: 34.09
100m: 1:10.13
(36.04)
6 Julius Hilli 2008 Kempeleen Pyrintö 307 1:13.28 +10.70
Entry time: 1:14.45 (-1.17)
50m: 34.61
100m: 1:13.28
(38.67)
7 Valtteri Kotijärvi 2006 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 242 1:19.26 +16.68
Entry time: 1:18.43 (+0.83)
50m: 36.35
100m: 1:19.26
(42.91)
8 Veikka Palo 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 186 1:26.57 +23.99
Entry time: 1:29.22 (-2.65)
50m: 38.51
100m: 1:26.57
(48.06)
9 Leevi Rasila 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 171 1:28.92 +26.34
50m: 39.58
100m: 1:28.92
(49.34)
10 Elias Salmela 2011 Kempeleen Pyrintö 117 1:40.84 +38.26
Entry time: 1:39.25 (+1.59)
50m: 43.39
100m: 1:40.84
(57.45)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.20.32
24-04-2022 16.20.38 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 4, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Iinu Tiainen 2007 Oulun Lohet 475 1:11.09
Entry time: 1:12.59 (-1.50)
50m: 33.52
100m: 1:11.09
(37.57)
2 Ella Lyytikäinen 2008 Oulun Lohet 474 1:11.13 +0.04
Entry time: 1:10.89 (+0.24)
50m: 33.80
100m: 1:11.13
(37.33)
3 Pinja Niskanen 2007 Oulun Lohet 444 1:12.67 +1.58
Entry time: 1:13.87 (-1.20)
50m: 33.54
100m: 1:12.67
(39.13)
4 Kerttu Törmälä 2005 Kempeleen Pyrintö 415 1:14.37 +3.28
Entry time: 1:13.68 (+0.69)
50m: 35.16
100m: 1:14.37
(39.21)
5 Martta Ryynänen 2005 Oulun Lohet 410 1:14.66 +3.57
Entry time: 1:13.84 (+0.82)
50m: 34.39
100m: 1:14.66
(40.27)
6 Anni Moilanen 2006 Kempeleen Pyrintö 352 1:18.53 +7.44
Entry time: 1:20.14 (-1.61)
50m: 36.34
100m: 1:18.53
(42.19)
7 Neela Poropudas 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 342 1:19.31 +8.22
Entry time: 1:15.99 (+3.32)
50m: 35.39
100m: 1:19.31
(43.92)
8 Ellen Laine 2008 Oulun Lohet 318 1:21.23 +10.14
Entry time: 1:20.17 (+1.06)
50m: 37.92
100m: 1:21.23
(43.31)
9 Saana Runtti 2010 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 299 1:22.92 +11.83
Entry time: 1:21.85 (+1.07)
50m: 39.14
100m: 1:22.92
(43.78)
10 Laura Haikola 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 288 1:23.98 +12.89
Entry time: 1:24.57 (-0.59)
50m: 38.76
100m: 1:23.98
(45.22)
11 Aava Näykki 2007 Oulun Lohet 286 1:24.20 +13.11
Entry time: 1:24.28 (-0.08)
50m: 38.62
100m: 1:24.20
(45.58)
12 Maija Leinonen 2007 Oulun Lohet 253 1:27.63 +16.54
Entry time: 1:25.46 (+2.17)
50m: 37.72
100m: 1:27.63
(49.91)
13 Anni Pihlaja 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 238 1:29.40 +18.31
50m: 39.88
100m: 1:29.40
(49.52)
14 Emma Hakkarainen 2008 Kempeleen Pyrintö 229 1:30.65 +19.56
Entry time: 1:29.13 (+1.52)
50m: 42.89
100m: 1:30.65
(47.76)
15 Veera Antinmaa 2011 Oulun Lohet 226 1:31.05 +19.96
Entry time: 1:31.25 (-0.20)
50m: 42.46
100m: 1:31.05
(48.59)
16 Moona Leinonen 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 216 1:32.37 +21.28
Entry time: 1:26.38 (+5.99)
50m: 42.65
100m: 1:32.37
(49.72)
17 Silja Saario 2010 Oulun Lohet 198 1:35.18 +24.09
Entry time: 1:47.42 (-12.24)
50m: 44.57
100m: 1:35.18
(50.61)
18 Isla Kettula 2010 Oulun Lohet 171 1:39.89 +28.80
Entry time: 1:40.50 (-0.61)
50m: 45.90
100m: 1:39.89
(53.99)
19 Emma Rautio 2010 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 168 1:40.54 +29.45
50m: 46.50
100m: 1:40.54
(54.04)
20 Kirsti Ryynänen 2010 Oulun Lohet 146 1:45.15 +34.06
Entry time: 1:50.71 (-5.56)
50m: 50.01
100m: 1:45.15
(55.14)
21 Rinja Nikunlassi 2009 Oulun Lohet 132 1:48.69 +37.60
50m: 48.53
100m: 1:48.69
(1:00.16)
22 Milea Poropudas 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö 120 1:52.22 +41.13
Entry time: 1:50.34 (+1.88)
50m: 50.75
100m: 1:52.22
(1:01.47)
23 Hilla Saukko 2009 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 99 1:59.86 +48.77
Entry time: 1:54.77 (+5.09)
50m: 56.80
100m: 1:59.86
(1:03.06)
24 Malla Määttä 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 93 2:02.20 +51.11
50m: 54.94
100m: 2:02.20
(1:07.26)
25 Peppi Räsänen 2012 Oulun Lohet 89 2:04.19 +53.10
Entry time: 1:57.69 (+6.50)
50m: 56.74
100m: 2:04.19
(1:07.45)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.34.48
24-04-2022 16.34.55 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 5, 200m Rintauinti Miehet  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Aapo Tervo 2010 Oulun Lohet 271 3:14.89
Entry time: 3:12.46 (+2.43)
50m: 46.26
100m: 1:35.84
(49.58)
150m: 2:26.16
(50.32)
200m: 3:14.89
(48.73)
2 Alvar Mikkola 2009 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 182 3:42.24 +27.35
Entry time: 3:49.70 (-7.46)
50m: 49.94
100m: 1:46.58
(56.64)
150m: 2:44.05
(57.47)
200m: 3:42.24
(58.19)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.40.49
24-04-2022 16.43.47 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 6, 200m Rintauinti Naiset  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Ellen Krüger 2007 Oulun Lohet 480 2:57.46
Entry time: 2:51.51 (+5.95)
50m: 40.81
100m: 1:27.43
(46.62)
150m: 2:13.28
(45.85)
200m: 2:57.46
(44.18)
2 Milla Mikkonen 2008 Kempeleen Pyrintö 354 3:16.28 +18.82
Entry time: 3:16.80 (-0.52)
50m: 45.86
100m: 1:36.84
(50.98)
150m: 2:27.28
(50.44)
200m: 3:16.28
(49.00)
3 Peppi Ketolainen 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö 140 4:27.54 +1:30.08
50m: 1:01.63
100m: 2:12.53
(1:10.90)
150m: 3:21.84
(1:09.31)
200m: 4:27.54
(1:05.70)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.44.12
24-04-2022 16.44.16 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 7, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 11 ja nuoremmat - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Akseli Eteläperä 2011 Oulun Lohet 116 45.65
Entry time: 47.67 (-2.02)
2 Matti Leinonen 2011 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 113 46.05 +0.40
Entry time: 45.89 (+0.16)
3 Leo Linjala 2011 Oulun Lohet 80 51.54 +5.89
Entry time: 53.64 (-2.10)
4 Lenni Pessa 2011 Oulun Lohet 76 52.47 +6.82
Entry time: 57.30 (-4.83)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.49.38
Laji 7, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 12 ja vanhemmat - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Eemeli Kauppila 2002 Oulun Lohet 550 27.18
Entry time: 27.82 (-0.64)
2 Roope Mutanen 2003 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 442 29.22 +2.04
Entry time: 29.02 (+0.20)
3 Tuomo Strömmer 2007 Kempeleen Pyrintö 409 29.98 +2.80
Entry time: 30.77 (-0.79)
4 Veikko Mikael Korpipää 2006 Oulun Lohet 295 33.45 +6.27
Entry time: 35.46 (-2.01)
5 Valtteri Kotijärvi 2006 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 293 33.51 +6.33
Entry time: 35.72 (-2.21)
6 Lukas Ruonakoski 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 265 34.67 +7.49
Entry time: 35.13 (-0.46)
7 Leevi Rasila 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 221 36.83 +9.65
Entry time: 37.27 (-0.44)
8 Juho Kubin 2009 Oulun Lohet 65 55.25 +28.07
Entry time: 1:01.41 (-6.16)
9 Otto Savolainen 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 36 1:07.36 +40.18
Entry time: 1:04.58 (+2.78)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.49.38
24-04-2022 16.49.41 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 8, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 10 ja nuoremmat - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Hilla Määttä 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö 141 46.88
Entry time: 49.29 (-2.41)
- Olivia Palo 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö DSQ
SW 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.59.49
Laji 8, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 11 ja vanhemmat - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 helmi jouhten 2004 Kempeleen Pyrintö 557 29.69
Entry time: 28.86 (+0.83)
2 Pauliina Eerika Lohilahti 2002 Kempeleen Pyrintö 494 30.90 +1.21
Entry time: 29.99 (+0.91)
3 Iina Pasuri 2007 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 421 32.59 +2.90
Entry time: 33.88 (-1.29)
4 Kerttu Törmälä 2005 Kempeleen Pyrintö 420 32.62 +2.93
Entry time: 31.87 (+0.75)
5 Lotta Torppa 2008 Kempeleen Pyrintö 415 32.75 +3.06
Entry time: 32.16 (+0.59)
6 Anni Moilanen 2006 Kempeleen Pyrintö 401 33.12 +3.43
Entry time: 33.33 (-0.21)
7 Neela Poropudas 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 369 34.04 +4.35
Entry time: 33.58 (+0.46)
8 Saana Runtti 2010 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 351 34.61 +4.92
Entry time: 35.78 (-1.17)
9 Fanni Emilia Törmänen 2006 Kempeleen Pyrintö 273 37.63 +7.94
Entry time: 41.40 (-3.77)
10 Moona Leinonen 2008 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 240 39.26 +9.57
Entry time: 38.21 (+1.05)
11 Anni Pihlaja 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 236 39.52 +9.83
Entry time: 39.33 (+0.19)
12 Hilma Tiri 2011 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 208 41.19 +11.50
Entry time: 40.22 (+0.97)
13 Minea  Kempas 2010 Oulun Lohet 128 48.42 +18.73
Entry time: 51.26 (-2.84)
14 Elli Takkinen 2010 Oulun Lohet 117 49.87 +20.18
Entry time: 52.21 (-2.34)
15 Olga Ilona Nissilä 2009 Oulun Lohet 104 51.86 +22.17
16 Saara Berkovits 2011 Oulun Lohet 103 51.95 +22.26
Entry time: 51.10 (+0.85)
17 Viivi Rauhala 2011 Oulun Lohet 98 52.85 +23.16
Entry time: 48.51 (+4.34)
18 Alisa Pitkänen 2011 Kempeleen Pyrintö 89 54.62 +24.93
Entry time: 52.58 (+2.04)
19 Inga Kangas 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 83 55.82 +26.13
20 Pinja Palinsaari 2011 Kempeleen Pyrintö 51 1:05.55 +35.86
Entry time: 1:01.01 (+4.54)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 16.59.49
24-04-2022 16.59.52 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 9, 100m Rintauinti Miehet  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Jeriko Helanen 2008 Oulun Lohet 480 1:12.61
Entry time: 1:10.39 (+2.22)
50m: 34.38
100m: 1:12.61
(38.23)
2 Veeti Palo 2007 Kempeleen Pyrintö 451 1:14.17 +1.56
Entry time: 1:13.26 (+0.91)
50m: 35.46
100m: 1:14.17
(38.71)
3 Mikael Ryynänen 2003 Oulun Lohet 385 1:18.14 +5.53
Entry time: 1:19.93 (-1.79)
50m: 38.00
100m: 1:18.14
(40.14)
4 Paavo Lyly-Yrjänäinen 2005 Oulun Lohet 333 1:22.05 +9.44
Entry time: 1:19.52 (+2.53)
50m: 38.35
100m: 1:22.05
(43.70)
5 Olli Henriksson 2007 Oulun Lohet 279 1:26.97 +14.36
Entry time: 1:25.88 (+1.09)
50m: 39.98
100m: 1:26.97
(46.99)
6 Veikka Palo 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 250 1:30.24 +17.63
Entry time: 1:29.19 (+1.05)
50m: 42.49
100m: 1:30.24
(47.75)
7 Julius Hilli 2008 Kempeleen Pyrintö 223 1:33.76 +21.15
Entry time: 1:37.38 (-3.62)
50m: 45.10
100m: 1:33.76
(48.66)
8 Elias Salmela 2011 Kempeleen Pyrintö 153 1:46.24 +33.63
Entry time: 1:48.31 (-2.07)
50m: 50.53
100m: 1:46.24
(55.71)
9 Alvar Mikkola 2009 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 137 1:50.23 +37.62
Entry time: 1:47.52 (+2.71)
50m: 52.77
100m: 1:50.23
(57.46)
10 Nicholas Alapirtti 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 129 1:52.38 +39.77
Entry time: 1:52.55 (-0.17)
50m: 53.05
100m: 1:52.38
(59.33)
11 Jimi Saukko 2011 Oulun Lohet 128 1:52.69 +40.08
50m: 52.21
100m: 1:52.69
(1:00.48)
12 Viljami Väyrynen 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö 91 2:06.29 +53.68
Entry time: 2:08.30 (-2.01)
50m: 1:01.05
100m: 2:06.29
(1:05.24)
13 Veikka Räty 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 88 2:07.75 +55.14
Entry time: 2:08.96 (-1.21)
50m: 59.23
100m: 2:07.75
(1:08.52)
14 Petter Alaric Jolma 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 60 2:25.28 +1:12.67
50m: 1:10.05
100m: 2:25.28
(1:15.23)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 17.09.19
24-04-2022 17.17.57 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 10, 100m Rintauinti Naiset  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Iinu Tiainen 2007 Oulun Lohet 550 1:18.25
Entry time: 1:15.67 (+2.58)
50m: 36.39
100m: 1:18.25
(41.86)
2 Maija Leinonen 2007 Oulun Lohet 437 1:24.48 +6.23
Entry time: 1:20.77 (+3.71)
50m: 39.60
100m: 1:24.48
(44.88)
3 Milla Marttila 2005 Kempeleen Pyrintö 432 1:24.81 +6.56
Entry time: 1:21.61 (+3.20)
50m: 39.59
100m: 1:24.81
(45.22)
4 Iina Pasuri 2007 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 411 1:26.24 +7.99
Entry time: 1:24.24 (+2.00)
50m: 40.54
100m: 1:26.24
(45.70)
5 Noora Haikola 2011 Kempeleen Pyrintö 382 1:28.37 +10.12
Entry time: 1:28.50 (-0.13)
50m: 41.01
100m: 1:28.37
(47.36)
6 Laura Haikola 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 382 1:28.38 +10.13
Entry time: 1:27.99 (+0.39)
50m: 41.89
100m: 1:28.38
(46.49)
7 Aava Näykki 2007 Oulun Lohet 371 1:29.18 +10.93
Entry time: 1:27.71 (+1.47)
50m: 41.96
100m: 1:29.18
(47.22)
8 Tuuli Leinonen 2009 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 287 1:37.21 +18.96
Entry time: 1:37.73 (-0.52)
50m: 46.47
100m: 1:37.21
(50.74)
9 Elviira Sanaksenaho 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 284 1:37.48 +19.23
Entry time: 1:30.25 (+7.23)
50m: 45.46
100m: 1:37.48
(52.02)
10 Emma Rautio 2010 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 261 1:40.31 +22.06
Entry time: 1:40.84 (-0.53)
50m: 48.08
100m: 1:40.31
(52.23)
11 Silja Saario 2010 Oulun Lohet 257 1:40.83 +22.58
Entry time: 1:43.41 (-2.58)
50m: 48.92
100m: 1:40.83
(51.91)
12 Ronja Räsänen 2010 Oulun Lohet 240 1:43.17 +24.92
Entry time: 1:35.18 (+7.99)
50m: 48.96
100m: 1:43.17
(54.21)
13 Emma Hakkarainen 2008 Kempeleen Pyrintö 239 1:43.21 +24.96
Entry time: 1:40.48 (+2.73)
50m: 49.59
100m: 1:43.21
(53.62)
14 Veera Antinmaa 2011 Oulun Lohet 219 1:46.25 +28.00
Entry time: 1:41.31 (+4.94)
50m: 51.26
100m: 1:46.25
(54.99)
15 Nelli Sulonen 2011 Oulun Lohet 208 1:48.20 +29.95
Entry time: 1:52.12 (-3.92)
50m: 51.81
100m: 1:48.20
(56.39)
16 Malla Määttä 2010 Kempeleen Pyrintö 207 1:48.39 +30.14
Entry time: 1:45.00 (+3.39)
50m: 51.56
100m: 1:48.39
(56.83)
17 Isla Kettula 2010 Oulun Lohet 206 1:48.42 +30.17
Entry time: 1:47.44 (+0.98)
50m: 52.57
100m: 1:48.42
(55.85)
18 Peppiina Myllykangas 2009 Oulun Lohet 206 1:48.57 +30.32
Entry time: 1:50.79 (-2.22)
50m: 50.75
100m: 1:48.57
(57.82)
19 Elisa Putaala 2010 Oulun Lohet 190 1:51.38 +33.13
Entry time: 1:51.37 (+0.01)
50m: 53.77
100m: 1:51.38
(57.61)
20 Sanni Törmänen 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 167 1:56.32 +38.07
Entry time: 1:53.36 (+2.96)
50m: 54.61
100m: 1:56.32
(1:01.71)
21 Iida Saukko 2009 Oulun Lohet 165 1:56.78 +38.53
Entry time: 1:56.45 (+0.33)
50m: 56.18
100m: 1:56.78
(1:00.60)
22 Milea Poropudas 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö 163 1:57.38 +39.13
Entry time: 1:56.94 (+0.44)
50m: 54.61
100m: 1:57.38
(1:02.77)
23 sanni Paulomäki 2011 Oulun Lohet 143 2:02.46 +44.21
Entry time: 2:04.60 (-2.14)
50m: 58.98
100m: 2:02.46
(1:03.48)
24 Aino Kubin 2011 Oulun Lohet 141 2:03.18 +44.93
Entry time: 2:03.00 (+0.18)
50m: 58.04
100m: 2:03.18
(1:05.14)
25 Peppi Ketolainen 2012 Kempeleen Pyrintö 133 2:05.50 +47.25
Entry time: 2:04.32 (+1.18)
50m: 1:01.04
100m: 2:05.50
(1:04.46)
26 Pinja Palinsaari 2011 Kempeleen Pyrintö 127 2:07.48 +49.23
Entry time: 2:08.57 (-1.09)
50m: 1:01.09
100m: 2:07.48
(1:06.39)
27 Oona Rautio 2012 Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto 127 2:07.52 +49.27
50m: 1:00.08
100m: 2:07.52
(1:07.44)
28 Nathalia Alapirtti 2013 Kempeleen Pyrintö 98 2:19.04 +1:00.79
Entry time: 2:16.24 (+2.80)
50m: 1:05.59
100m: 2:19.04
(1:13.45)
- Maya Niskala 2010 Oulun Lohet DNS
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 17.28.19
24-04-2022 17.28.21 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 12, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Martta Ryynänen 2005 Oulun Lohet 383 2:47.63
Entry time: 2:41.66 (+5.97)
50m: 37.69
100m: 1:19.80
(42.11)
150m: 2:03.73
(43.93)
200m: 2:47.63
(43.90)
2 Ella Lyytikäinen 2008 Oulun Lohet 377 2:48.51 +0.88
Entry time: 2:34.61 (+13.90)
50m: 36.61
100m: 1:17.55
(40.94)
150m: 2:02.93
(45.38)
200m: 2:48.51
(45.58)
3 Noora Haikola 2011 Kempeleen Pyrintö 214 3:23.38 +35.75
50m: 44.68
100m: 1:39.61
(54.93)
150m: 2:34.86
(55.25)
200m: 3:23.38
(48.52)
4 Elviira Sanaksenaho 2009 Kempeleen Pyrintö 209 3:25.04 +37.41
50m: 47.56
100m: 1:39.95
(52.39)
150m: 2:35.18
(55.23)
200m: 3:25.04
(49.86)
5 Saimi Siika-aho 2009 Oulun Lohet 156 3:46.06 +58.43
Entry time: 3:51.99 (-5.93)
50m: 50.66
100m: 1:48.83
(58.17)
150m: 2:48.64
(59.81)
200m: 3:46.06
(57.42)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 17.37.14
24-04-2022 17.37.17 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 13, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Jeriko Helanen 2008 Oulun Lohet 526 58.11
Entry time: 57.89 (+0.22)
50m: 27.88
100m: 58.11
(30.23)
- Eemeli Kauppila 2002 Oulun Lohet DNS
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 17.37.55
24-04-2022 17.37.58 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906
Document
Tulokset
LHP-CUP 3
Paikka: Järjestäjä: Lohet,kempy,Hahe
Allas: 50m Päivämäärä: 24 04 2022 - 24 04 2022
Laji 14, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset  - Final
Sija Nimi Synty Seura Reak. FINA Aika Ero
1 Ellen Laine 2008 Oulun Lohet 564 1:02.55
Entry time: 1:02.93 (-0.38)
50m: 30.08
100m: 1:02.55
(32.47)
2 Kaisa Keränen 2007 Oulun Lohet 444 1:07.76 +5.21
Entry time: 1:03.54 (+4.22)
50m: 31.99
100m: 1:07.76
(35.77)
3 Kirsti Ryynänen 2010 Oulun Lohet 250 1:22.07 +19.52
Entry time: 1:19.43 (+2.64)
50m: 38.51
100m: 1:22.07
(43.56)
Laji virallinen: 24.4.2022 17.39.45
24-04-2022 17.39.47 Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner