Results for 3. kolo troboja FR-BM-VV
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 15, 2022 to Jan 15, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Backstroke Women Ml. deklice 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
2:13.56 |
|
|
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/2/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
Ira Kavčič Jogan |
2004 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/22/2015 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
224 |
3:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
207 |
3:20.92 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ria Rebec |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
181 |
3:30.08 |
+14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gaja Kotnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
151 |
3:42.90 |
+27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
131 |
3:53.98 |
+38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:01:42 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 200m Backstroke Women Deklice 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
2:13.56 |
|
|
|
Janja Jamšek |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/2/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
2:29.71 |
|
|
|
Ira Kavčič Jogan |
2004 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/22/2015 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
407 |
2:40.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
341 |
2:50.15 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
315 |
2:54.72 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ana Sušec Jambrović |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
244 |
3:10.34 |
+29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Špela Liponik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
229 |
3:14.16 |
+33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pika Planko |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
211 |
3:19.69 |
+39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lea Pljava |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
193 |
3:25.80 |
+45.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Asja Trumić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
187 |
3:27.69 |
+47.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikolina Milijaš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 1/15/2022 10:01:42 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-15 10:01:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|