Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Velenje |
Organizer: |
PK Velenje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 27, 2021 to Nov 27, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men Ml. dečki 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
58.27 |
|
|
|
Nace Vovk |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/5/2016 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.dečki |
1:03.94 |
|
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/22/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Žiga Koroš |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
171 |
1:26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Max Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
156 |
1:29.61 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nikolaj Strašek |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
120 |
1:37.78 |
+10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enis Bašić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
114 |
1:39.50 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nal Kobovc |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
103 |
1:42.91 |
+15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anže Vrtič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
102 |
1:43.38 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Edin Ajšić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
96 |
1:45.28 |
+18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jadran Lojen Modrijan |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
91 |
1:47.33 |
+20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
David Planko |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
76 |
1:53.62 |
+26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anže Kos |
2014 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
63 |
2:00.98 |
+34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nej Kobovc |
2014 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
63 |
2:01.02 |
+34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 10:09:51 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men Dečki 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
58.27 |
|
|
|
Nace Vovk |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/5/2016 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.dečki |
1:03.94 |
|
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/22/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miha Princl |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
400 |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Domen Lamot |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
256 |
1:16.11 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Grega Navodnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
249 |
1:16.81 |
+11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Žan Luka Vušnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
236 |
1:18.13 |
+12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nik Vrabl |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
227 |
1:19.17 |
+13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Omar Mustafić |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
206 |
1:21.83 |
+16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matt Koračin |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
189 |
1:24.17 |
+18.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bor Rotovnik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
176 |
1:26.10 |
+20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Brin Lorger |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
163 |
1:28.30 |
+22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noa Fricelj |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
159 |
1:29.08 |
+23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nino Gorišek |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
134 |
1:34.42 |
+28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tristan Majcenovič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
108 |
1:41.44 |
+35.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nik Markač |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskar Priteržnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Paternoster |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matija Rupreht |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 10:09:51 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Backstroke Men 14 and older - Final |
|
|
Dečki |
58.27 |
|
|
|
Nace Vovk |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) |
11/5/2016 |
|
|
|
|
Ml.dečki |
1:03.94 |
|
|
|
Tai Novak |
2006 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
12/22/2018 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matic Bizjak Jambrović |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
498 |
1:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tine Rotovnik |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
398 |
1:05.66 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lovro Petrič |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
346 |
1:08.79 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Philip Žnidar |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
295 |
1:12.59 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/27/2021 10:09:51 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-11-27 10:09:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|