2022-01-28   09:51:21
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 2. kolo gorenjske

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
2. Kolo gorenjske
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav Kranj
Pool: 25m Competition Date: Nov 10, 2021 to Nov 10, 2021
Event 13, 200m Individual Medley Men - Final
Abs mošk 1:56.13 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Moskva/Moscow (RUS) 4/3/2002
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Nik Gladek 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.65 639 2:07.26
50m: 28.74
100m: 1:01.53
(32.79)
150m: 1:38.55
(37.02)
200m: 2:07.26
(28.71)
2 Jaka Čelik 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.63 542 2:14.45 +7.19
50m: 29.10
100m: 1:05.62
(36.52)
150m: 1:43.73
(38.11)
200m: 2:14.45
(30.72)
3 Rožle Pajntar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.70 535 2:14.98 +7.72
50m: 29.80
100m: 1:03.78
(33.98)
150m: 1:44.73
(40.95)
200m: 2:14.98
(30.25)
4 Tilen Štribl 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.72 472 2:20.73 +13.47
50m: 30.18
100m: 1:07.82
(37.64)
150m: 1:48.23
(40.41)
200m: 2:20.73
(32.50)
5 Andraž Aljaž 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.60 463 2:21.62 +14.36
50m: 29.49
100m: 1:06.09
(36.60)
150m: 1:49.14
(43.05)
200m: 2:21.62
(32.48)
6 Primož Peternel 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.69 462 2:21.73 +14.47
50m: 30.37
100m: 1:08.88
(38.51)
150m: 1:52.14
(43.26)
200m: 2:21.73
(29.59)
7 Nik Peterlin 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.71 461 2:21.86 +14.60
50m: 30.93
100m: 1:07.67
(36.74)
150m: 1:51.35
(43.68)
200m: 2:21.86
(30.51)
8 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.73 459 2:22.07 +14.81
50m: 32.48
100m: 1:08.53
(36.05)
150m: 1:50.47
(41.94)
200m: 2:22.07
(31.60)
9 Gašper Stele 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.74 440 2:24.06 +16.80
50m: 30.32
100m: 1:09.83
(39.51)
150m: 1:53.26
(43.43)
200m: 2:24.06
(30.80)
10 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.66 436 2:24.49 +17.23
50m: 31.56
100m: 1:09.60
(38.04)
150m: 1:52.46
(42.86)
200m: 2:24.49
(32.03)
11 Rok Vejnovič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik -.-- 410 2:27.51 +20.25
50m: 32.96
100m: 1:11.02
(38.06)
150m: 1:53.85
(42.83)
200m: 2:27.51
(33.66)
12 Filip Kustec 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.66 410 2:27.56 +20.30
50m: 30.78
100m: 1:09.91
(39.13)
150m: 1:52.99
(43.08)
200m: 2:27.56
(34.57)
13 Tilen Maček 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.72 396 2:29.26 +22.00
50m: 33.45
100m: 1:13.01
(39.56)
150m: 1:54.62
(41.61)
200m: 2:29.26
(34.64)
14 Lenart Zaletel 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.70 394 2:29.51 +22.25
50m: 31.47
100m: 1:11.44
(39.97)
150m: 1:53.45
(42.01)
200m: 2:29.51
(36.06)
15 Juš Posnjak 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.69 348 2:35.84 +28.58
50m: 31.98
100m: 1:14.48
(42.50)
150m: 2:00.54
(46.06)
200m: 2:35.84
(35.30)
16 Arne Mazi Jamnik 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 291 2:45.43 +38.17
50m: 36.90
100m: 1:18.74
(41.84)
150m: 2:09.97
(51.23)
200m: 2:45.43
(35.46)
17 Matic Sečnik 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 283 2:46.90 +39.64
50m: 35.31
100m: 1:19.03
(43.72)
150m: 2:11.08
(52.05)
200m: 2:46.90
(35.82)
18 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.74 271 2:49.40 +42.14
50m: 36.39
100m: 1:19.49
(43.10)
150m: 2:14.09
(54.60)
200m: 2:49.40
(35.31)
19 Andraž Cencelj 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.76 259 2:51.91 +44.65
50m: 21.10
100m: 1:18.21
(57.11)
150m: 2:12.86
(54.65)
200m: 2:51.91
(39.05)
20 Matevž Vrhovnik 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.57 242 2:55.79 +48.53
50m: 38.86
100m: 1:22.16
(43.30)
150m: 2:17.31
(55.15)
200m: 2:55.79
(38.48)
21 Miha Justin 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.79 236 2:57.37 +50.11
50m: 44.63
100m: 1:28.64
(44.01)
150m: 2:18.41
(49.77)
200m: 2:57.37
(38.96)
22 Žan Gradišek 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.80 231 2:58.51 +51.25
50m: 39.62
100m: 1:26.97
(47.35)
150m: 2:17.13
(50.16)
200m: 2:58.51
(41.38)
23 Maks Fišer 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.65 227 2:59.69 +52.43
50m: 43.38
100m: 1:27.61
(44.23)
150m: 2:20.30
(52.69)
200m: 2:59.69
(39.39)
24 Nace Žen 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.54 211 3:03.94 +56.68
50m: 43.87
100m: 1:29.83
(45.96)
150m: 2:22.08
(52.25)
200m: 3:03.94
(41.86)
25 Bor Skok 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.55 199 3:07.70 +1:00.44
50m: 40.17
100m: 1:27.51
(47.34)
150m: 2:23.72
(56.21)
200m: 3:07.70
(43.98)
26 Nej Jagodic 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.74 199 3:07.76 +1:00.50
50m: 43.82
100m: 1:33.43
(49.61)
150m: 2:26.68
(53.25)
200m: 3:07.76
(41.08)
27 Kanai Kosi 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj -.-- 175 3:15.90 +1:08.64
50m: 42.97
100m: 1:34.04
(51.07)
150m: 2:30.25
(56.21)
200m: 3:15.90
(45.65)
28 Domen Maček 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.59 139 3:31.44 +1:24.18
50m: 52.53
100m: 1:43.69
(51.16)
150m: 2:40.60
(56.91)
200m: 3:31.44
(50.84)
29 Žiga Keržič Rakar 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.50 109 3:48.97 +1:41.71
50m: 52.04
100m: 1:52.61
(1:00.57)
150m: 2:57.87
(1:05.26)
200m: 3:48.97
(51.10)
- Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003 Plavalni klub Radovljica +0.63 DSQ
SW 4.4
- Bor Čarman Djuran 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj +0.54 DSQ
SW 6.4
- Tymur Beshlyk 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik +0.76 DSQ
SW 7.6
Event official at: 11/10/2021 6:04:53 PM
2021-11-10 19:27:53 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner