2024-03-03   03:32:25
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Swedish Grand Prix 3

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Saturday 12 March 2022 10:00

Document
Results
Swedish Grand Prix 2022
Place: Kungsbacka badhus Organizer: Svensk Simidrott & Kungsbacka SS
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Mar 11, 2022 to Mar 13, 2022
Event 19, 200m Backstroke Men - Heat
Sponsor: OBM gruppen
SR 1:59.29 Mattias Carlsson 1990 Föreningen Uddevalla Si Eindhoven (NED) 2014-04-10
SJ 2:00.41 Axel Pettersson 1995 Jönköpings SS (SWE) Jönköping (SWE) 2014-04-27
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Luccas Dam Brenner 2001 Sigma Swim Birkerød +0.55 622 2:11.05 QA
50m: 31.08
100m: 1:04.81
(33.73)
150m: 1:39.86
(35.05)
200m: 2:11.05
(31.19)
2 Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap +0.63 603 2:12.41 +1.36 QA
50m: 31.11
100m: 1:06.06
(34.95)
150m: 1:39.26
(33.20)
200m: 2:12.41
(33.15)
3 Christopher Jedel 1995 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap +0.72 584 2:13.83 +2.78 QA
50m: 31.96
100m: 1:05.11
(33.15)
150m: 1:39.15
(34.04)
200m: 2:13.83
(34.68)
4 Dennis Aateigen 2001 Bergensvømmerne +0.81 576 2:14.45 +3.40 QA
50m: 29.39
100m: 1:01.58
(32.19)
150m: 1:38.38
(36.80)
200m: 2:14.45
(36.07)
5 Martin Falk 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.63 576 2:14.50 +3.45 QA
50m: 31.08
100m: 1:05.37
(34.29)
150m: 1:39.84
(34.47)
200m: 2:14.50
(34.66)
6 Markus Stahre 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS +0.65 572 2:14.77 +3.72 QA
50m: 31.67
100m: 1:06.21
(34.54)
150m: 1:41.13
(34.92)
200m: 2:14.77
(33.64)
7 Paoblo Ortega Navarro 2004 Bergensvømmerne +0.61 568 2:15.13 +4.08 QA
50m: 31.12
100m: 1:05.33
(34.21)
150m: 1:40.75
(35.42)
200m: 2:15.13
(34.38)
8 Karl Hydén Liljegren 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.76 564 2:15.46 +4.41 QA
50m: 31.73
100m: 1:06.49
(34.76)
150m: 1:41.71
(35.22)
200m: 2:15.46
(33.75)
9 Mikkel Podiss Petersen 2002 Swim Team Odense +0.57 556 2:16.03 +4.98 QB
50m: 31.34
100m: 1:06.15
(34.81)
150m: 1:41.62
(35.47)
200m: 2:16.03
(34.41)
10 Anton Hegmegi 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.67 545 2:17.00 +5.95 QB
50m: 32.02
100m: 1:06.59
(34.57)
150m: 1:41.71
(35.12)
200m: 2:17.00
(35.29)
11 Anton Witzell 2004 Simklubben Sydsim +0.61 541 2:17.29 +6.24 QB
50m: 30.99
100m: 1:05.74
(34.75)
150m: 1:41.78
(36.04)
200m: 2:17.29
(35.51)
12 Jacob Glans 2006 Kristianstads SLS +0.61 538 2:17.59 +6.54 QB
50m: 31.72
100m: 1:06.26
(34.54)
150m: 1:42.46
(36.20)
200m: 2:17.59
(35.13)
13 Gustav Leifsen 2002 Väsby Simsällskap +0.65 537 2:17.66 +6.61 QB
50m: 31.62
100m: 1:06.72
(35.10)
150m: 1:42.70
(35.98)
200m: 2:17.66
(34.96)
14 Melvin Carlsson 2005 Kristianstads SLS +0.70 530 2:18.22 +7.17 QB
50m: 31.34
100m: 1:06.51
(35.17)
150m: 1:42.81
(36.30)
200m: 2:18.22
(35.41)
15 Viktor Henrysson 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.64 529 2:18.32 +7.27 QB
50m: 31.32
100m: 1:06.02
(34.70)
150m: 1:42.01
(35.99)
200m: 2:18.32
(36.31)
16 Gustaf Stokholm 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap +0.61 527 2:18.50 +7.45 QB
50m: 32.26
100m: 1:07.94
(35.68)
150m: 1:43.53
(35.59)
200m: 2:18.50
(34.97)
17 Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap +0.63 525 2:18.70 +7.65
50m: 31.93
100m: 1:07.69
(35.76)
150m: 1:44.41
(36.72)
200m: 2:18.70
(34.29)
18 Oliver Albinzon 2005 Simklubben Neptun +0.56 524 2:18.78 +7.73
50m: 31.71
100m: 1:07.30
(35.59)
150m: 1:43.33
(36.03)
200m: 2:18.78
(35.45)
19 Arvid Nilsson 2003 Simklubben Poseidon +0.87 522 2:18.98 +7.93
50m: 33.04
100m: 1:07.58
(34.54)
150m: 1:43.58
(36.00)
200m: 2:18.98
(35.40)
20 Tobias Lindberg 2005 Simklubben Neptun +0.60 518 2:19.27 +8.22
50m: 32.03
100m: 1:07.49
(35.46)
150m: 1:43.41
(35.92)
200m: 2:19.27
(35.86)
21 Noah Juhlin Fredriksson 2005 Täby Sim +0.78 516 2:19.46 +8.41
50m: 33.25
100m: 1:08.77
(35.52)
150m: 1:44.77
(36.00)
200m: 2:19.46
(34.69)
22 Marcus Kindberg 1993 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb +0.83 514 2:19.71 +8.66
50m: 32.26
100m: 1:07.40
(35.14)
150m: 1:44.04
(36.64)
200m: 2:19.71
(35.67)
23 Max Grubesic 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap +0.60 513 2:19.73 +8.68
50m: 32.64
100m: 1:07.43
(34.79)
150m: 1:43.50
(36.07)
200m: 2:19.73
(36.23)
24 Eddie Peng 2007 Väsby Simsällskap +0.76 509 2:20.16 +9.11
50m: 33.52
100m: 1:08.76
(35.24)
150m: 1:45.13
(36.37)
200m: 2:20.16
(35.03)
25 Sigurd Olav Borgstrøm 2002 Randaberg IL +0.66 507 2:20.32 +9.27
50m: 32.52
100m: 1:08.16
(35.64)
150m: 1:44.59
(36.43)
200m: 2:20.32
(35.73)
26 Oskar Andersson 2003 Upsala Simsällskap +0.92 497 2:21.21 +10.16
50m: 32.42
100m: 1:07.70
(35.28)
150m: 1:44.68
(36.98)
200m: 2:21.21
(36.53)
27 Philip Lövbom 2003 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb +0.59 486 2:22.31 +11.26
50m: 32.73
100m: 1:08.66
(35.93)
150m: 1:45.55
(36.89)
200m: 2:22.31
(36.76)
28 Love Mellegård Fastén 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim +0.64 470 2:23.88 +12.83
50m: 33.23
100m: 1:10.26
(37.03)
150m: 1:47.06
(36.80)
200m: 2:23.88
(36.82)
29 Marcus Larsson 2003 Spårvägen Simförening +0.70 459 2:25.00 +13.95
50m: 33.30
100m: 1:09.70
(36.40)
150m: 1:47.16
(37.46)
200m: 2:25.00
(37.84)
30 Ludvig Berndtsson 2005 Täby Sim +0.70 448 2:26.25 +15.20
50m: 33.70
100m: 1:10.94
(37.24)
150m: 1:49.73
(38.79)
200m: 2:26.25
(36.52)
- Ted Wiker 2004 Skuru Idrottsklubb DNS
Event official at: 2022-03-12 13:02:52
2022-03-12 13:03:43 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 Licensed to: Kungsbacka Simsällskap

Swimify Web Banner

Swimify Android Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner