2021-08-01   00:50:35
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Mostveno in posamicno DP za decke in deklice 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Men - Heat
SLO.SLO 4:11.99 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 572 4:24.96 QA
50m: 31.91
100m: 1:05.34
(33.43)
150m: 1:38.57
(33.23)
200m: 2:12.44
(33.87)
250m: 2:45.73
(33.29)
300m: 3:19.21
(33.48)
350m: 3:52.34
(33.13)
400m: 4:24.96
(32.62)
2 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 569 4:25.50 +0.54 QA
50m: 28.50
100m: 1:00.49
(31.99)
150m: 1:34.40
(33.91)
200m: 2:08.30
(33.90)
250m: 2:42.91
(34.61)
300m: 3:17.51
(34.60)
350m: 3:51.92
(34.41)
400m: 4:25.50
(33.58)
3 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 510 4:35.39 +10.43 QA
50m: 29.86
100m: 1:03.18
(33.32)
150m: 1:38.70
(35.52)
200m: 2:13.61
(34.91)
250m: 2:49.20
(35.59)
300m: 3:24.57
(35.37)
350m: 4:00.38
(35.81)
400m: 4:35.39
(35.01)
4 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba 483 4:40.33 +15.37 QA
50m: 30.06
100m: 1:03.76
(33.70)
150m: 1:39.28
(35.52)
200m: 2:15.37
(36.09)
250m: 2:52.29
(36.92)
300m: 3:29.21
(36.92)
350m: 4:05.50
(36.29)
400m: 4:40.33
(34.83)
5 Enej Šerjak 2007 Športno društvo Riba 453 4:46.52 +21.56 QA
50m: 30.42
100m: 1:06.19
(35.77)
150m: 1:41.73
(35.54)
200m: 2:19.16
(37.43)
250m: 2:56.04
(36.88)
300m: 3:33.54
(37.50)
350m: 4:10.88
(37.34)
400m: 4:46.52
(35.64)
6 Lun Ilar 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 451 4:46.94 +21.98 QA
50m: 32.59
100m: 1:08.86
(36.27)
150m: 1:45.02
(36.16)
200m: 2:21.90
(36.88)
250m: 2:58.35
(36.45)
300m: 3:35.76
(37.41)
350m: 4:12.40
(36.64)
400m: 4:46.94
(34.54)
7 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 448 4:47.52 +22.56 QA
50m: 33.17
100m: 1:09.89
(36.72)
150m: 1:46.34
(36.45)
200m: 2:23.34
(37.00)
250m: 2:59.92
(36.58)
300m: 3:36.33
(36.41)
350m: 4:12.82
(36.49)
400m: 4:47.52
(34.70)
8 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 431 4:51.16 +26.20 QA
50m: 31.74
100m: 1:07.74
(36.00)
150m: 1:44.64
(36.90)
200m: 2:21.54
(36.90)
250m: 2:59.31
(37.77)
300m: 3:36.71
(37.40)
350m: 4:14.75
(38.04)
400m: 4:51.16
(36.41)
9 Blaž Peršin 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 420 4:53.66 +28.70 QB
50m: 33.60
100m: 1:10.71
(37.11)
150m: 1:48.73
(38.02)
200m: 2:26.13
(37.40)
250m: 3:04.31
(38.18)
300m: 3:42.16
(37.85)
350m: 4:19.85
(37.69)
400m: 4:53.66
(33.81)
10 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 416 4:54.72 +29.76 QB
50m: 33.47
100m: 1:10.40
(36.93)
150m: 1:47.62
(37.22)
200m: 2:25.57
(37.95)
250m: 3:03.94
(38.37)
300m: 3:41.51
(37.57)
350m: 4:19.46
(37.95)
400m: 4:54.72
(35.26)
11 Nik Kocjan 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 412 4:55.65 +30.69 QB
50m: 33.76
100m: 1:11.06
(37.30)
150m: 1:49.11
(38.05)
200m: 2:26.88
(37.77)
250m: 3:05.10
(38.22)
300m: 3:42.97
(37.87)
350m: 4:20.22
(37.25)
400m: 4:55.65
(35.43)
12 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 402 4:58.05 +33.09 QB
50m: 33.30
100m: 1:10.21
(36.91)
150m: 1:48.54
(38.33)
200m: 2:27.01
(38.47)
250m: 3:04.86
(37.85)
300m: 3:43.38
(38.52)
350m: 4:21.21
(37.83)
400m: 4:58.05
(36.84)
13 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 398 4:59.01 +34.05 QB
50m: 33.55
100m: 1:11.17
(37.62)
150m: 1:49.79
(38.62)
200m: 2:28.02
(38.23)
250m: 3:06.09
(38.07)
300m: 3:44.29
(38.20)
350m: 4:22.57
(38.28)
400m: 4:59.01
(36.44)
14 Tim Škulj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 398 4:59.07 +34.11 QB
50m: 32.24
100m: 1:09.62
(37.38)
150m: 1:47.54
(37.92)
200m: 2:27.12
(39.58)
250m: 3:05.73
(38.61)
300m: 3:44.30
(38.57)
350m: 4:22.23
(37.93)
400m: 4:59.07
(36.84)
15 Erik Hudovornik 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 397 4:59.39 +34.43 QB
50m: 32.94
100m: 1:10.34
(37.40)
150m: 1:48.63
(38.29)
200m: 2:27.28
(38.65)
250m: 3:05.99
(38.71)
300m: 3:44.42
(38.43)
350m: 4:22.75
(38.33)
400m: 4:59.39
(36.64)
16 Amadej Fink 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 395 4:59.90 +34.94 QB
50m: 31.76
100m: 1:08.17
(36.41)
150m: 1:46.23
(38.06)
200m: 2:24.68
(38.45)
250m: 3:03.78
(39.10)
300m: 3:42.21
(38.43)
350m: 4:22.57
(40.36)
400m: 4:59.90
(37.33)
17 Anže Lužnik 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 387 5:01.73 +36.77
50m: 33.26
100m: 1:10.85
(37.59)
150m: 1:48.88
(38.03)
200m: 2:27.36
(38.48)
250m: 3:07.29
(39.93)
300m: 3:46.41
(39.12)
350m: 4:25.53
(39.12)
400m: 5:01.73
(36.20)
18 Vid Batagelj 2007 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 387 5:01.88 +36.92
50m: 34.26
100m: 1:12.15
(37.89)
150m: 1:50.35
(38.20)
200m: 2:29.16
(38.81)
250m: 3:07.95
(38.79)
300m: 3:47.18
(39.23)
350m: 4:25.41
(38.23)
400m: 5:01.88
(36.47)
19 Tibor Bržan 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 386 5:02.00 +37.04
50m: 33.00
100m: 1:10.32
(37.32)
150m: 1:49.02
(38.70)
200m: 2:27.87
(38.85)
250m: 3:07.55
(39.68)
300m: 3:46.89
(39.34)
350m: 4:25.35
(38.46)
400m: 5:02.00
(36.65)
20 Jure Jurkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 376 5:04.75 +39.79
50m: 33.61
100m: 1:11.29
(37.68)
150m: 1:51.06
(39.77)
200m: 2:30.77
(39.71)
250m: 3:11.41
(40.64)
300m: 3:50.85
(39.44)
350m: 4:29.65
(38.80)
400m: 5:04.75
(35.10)
21 Uroš Bursač 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 374 5:05.18 +40.22
50m: 33.35
100m: 1:11.59
(38.24)
150m: 1:50.71
(39.12)
200m: 2:28.98
(38.27)
250m: 3:08.81
(39.83)
300m: 3:48.94
(40.13)
350m: 4:28.58
(39.64)
400m: 5:05.18
(36.60)
22 Nejc Gregorčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 366 5:07.61 +42.65
50m: 33.37
100m: 1:10.97
(37.60)
150m: 1:50.17
(39.20)
200m: 2:29.33
(39.16)
250m: 3:09.06
(39.73)
300m: 3:48.60
(39.54)
350m: 4:28.73
(40.13)
400m: 5:07.61
(38.88)
23 Matic Potnik 2008 Športno društvo Riba 363 5:08.27 +43.31
50m: 33.53
100m: 1:11.10
(37.57)
150m: 1:50.12
(39.02)
200m: 2:29.57
(39.45)
250m: 3:09.21
(39.64)
300m: 3:49.89
(40.68)
350m: 4:30.39
(40.50)
400m: 5:08.27
(37.88)
24 Mark Anej Lapuh 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 361 5:08.86 +43.90
50m: 35.15
100m: 1:15.34
(40.19)
150m: 1:53.89
(38.55)
200m: 2:34.31
(40.42)
250m: 3:12.99
(38.68)
300m: 3:52.36
(39.37)
350m: 4:31.08
(38.72)
400m: 5:08.86
(37.78)
25 Maksim Luskar 2008 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 329 5:18.57 +53.61
50m: 34.90
100m: 1:14.73
(39.83)
150m: 1:56.22
(41.49)
200m: 2:37.87
(41.65)
250m: 3:19.37
(41.50)
300m: 4:00.30
(40.93)
350m: 4:41.54
(41.24)
400m: 5:18.57
(37.03)
26 Ian Rodman Ponikvar 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 327 5:19.11 +54.15
50m: 35.49
100m: 1:15.00
(39.51)
150m: 1:56.43
(41.43)
200m: 2:38.45
(42.02)
250m: 3:19.51
(41.06)
300m: 4:00.19
(40.68)
350m: 4:41.17
(40.98)
400m: 5:19.11
(37.94)
27 Val Viler 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 323 5:20.43 +55.47
50m: 35.19
100m: 1:15.37
(40.18)
150m: 1:58.57
(43.20)
200m: 2:41.14
(42.57)
250m: 3:22.22
(41.08)
300m: 4:03.67
(41.45)
350m: 4:45.17
(41.50)
400m: 5:20.43
(35.26)
28 Andraž Terseglav 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica 320 5:21.41 +56.45
50m: 36.53
100m: 1:16.90
(40.37)
150m: 1:58.55
(41.65)
200m: 2:39.27
(40.72)
250m: 3:20.81
(41.54)
300m: 4:02.63
(41.82)
350m: 4:42.65
(40.02)
400m: 5:21.41
(38.76)
29 Črt Grohar 2008 Športno društvo Riba 311 5:24.50 +59.54
50m: 34.28
100m: 1:12.75
(38.47)
150m: 1:53.43
(40.68)
200m: 2:35.11
(41.68)
250m: 3:17.31
(42.20)
300m: 3:59.86
(42.55)
350m: 4:42.46
(42.60)
400m: 5:24.50
(42.04)
30 Oskar Priteržnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 310 5:24.99 +1:00.03
50m: 36.26
100m: 1:17.28
(41.02)
150m: 1:58.93
(41.65)
200m: 2:40.09
(41.16)
250m: 3:21.95
(41.86)
300m: 4:03.85
(41.90)
350m: 4:46.15
(42.30)
400m: 5:24.99
(38.84)
31 Anžej Sedej 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 304 5:27.25 +1:02.29
50m: 36.67
100m: 1:17.50
(40.83)
150m: 1:58.38
(40.88)
200m: 2:39.92
(41.54)
250m: 3:21.51
(41.59)
300m: 4:03.67
(42.16)
350m: 4:46.32
(42.65)
400m: 5:27.25
(40.93)
32 Kristjan Smrkolj 2008 Športno društvo Riba 298 5:29.11 +1:04.15
50m: 34.28
100m: 1:14.37
(40.09)
150m: 1:57.21
(42.84)
200m: 2:40.52
(43.31)
250m: 3:23.35
(42.83)
300m: 4:06.02
(42.67)
350m: 4:49.95
(43.93)
400m: 5:29.11
(39.16)
33 Maks Podlesnik 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 291 5:31.72 +1:06.76
50m: 36.71
100m: 1:17.85
(41.14)
150m: 2:01.13
(43.28)
200m: 2:43.94
(42.81)
250m: 3:27.37
(43.43)
300m: 4:09.93
(42.56)
350m: 4:51.86
(41.93)
400m: 5:31.72
(39.86)
34 Ivo Rupnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 290 5:32.37 +1:07.41
50m: 38.73
100m: 1:21.30
(42.57)
150m: 2:04.43
(43.13)
200m: 2:47.00
(42.57)
250m: 3:28.82
(41.82)
300m: 4:10.85
(42.03)
350m: 4:52.37
(41.52)
400m: 5:32.37
(40.00)
35 Lan Vidović 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 289 5:32.69 +1:07.73
50m: 37.00
100m: 1:19.14
(42.14)
150m: 2:02.03
(42.89)
200m: 2:45.86
(43.83)
250m: 3:28.13
(42.27)
300m: 4:10.98
(42.85)
350m: 4:52.19
(41.21)
400m: 5:32.69
(40.50)
36 Miha Justin 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 288 5:32.94 +1:07.98
50m: 37.23
100m: 1:19.37
(42.14)
150m: 2:02.57
(43.20)
200m: 2:44.84
(42.27)
250m: 3:27.31
(42.47)
300m: 4:10.03
(42.72)
350m: 4:52.32
(42.29)
400m: 5:32.94
(40.62)
37 Matevž Vrhovnik 2007 Plavalni klub Kamnik 270 5:40.28 +1:15.32
50m: 36.19
100m: 1:17.47
(41.28)
150m: 1:59.18
(41.71)
200m: 2:42.57
(43.39)
250m: 3:26.33
(43.76)
300m: 4:10.78
(44.45)
350m: 4:55.28
(44.50)
400m: 5:40.28
(45.00)
38 Ožbej Smrečnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 237 5:55.17 +1:30.21
50m: 38.68
100m: 1:21.78
(43.10)
150m: 2:06.43
(44.65)
200m: 2:51.30
(44.87)
250m: 3:38.85
(47.55)
300m: 4:24.15
(45.30)
350m: 5:10.13
(45.98)
400m: 5:55.17
(45.04)
39 Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija 232 5:57.99 +1:33.03
50m: 37.48
100m: 1:21.15
(43.67)
150m: 2:07.74
(46.59)
200m: 2:54.72
(46.98)
250m: 3:41.05
(46.33)
300m: 4:28.52
(47.47)
350m: 5:15.30
(46.78)
400m: 5:57.99
(42.69)
40 Jakob Lun Brajnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 209 6:10.64 +1:45.68
50m: 37.47
100m: 1:22.22
(44.75)
150m: 2:10.49
(48.27)
200m: 2:58.66
(48.17)
250m: 3:46.92
(48.26)
300m: 4:35.65
(48.73)
350m: 5:25.26
(49.61)
400m: 6:10.64
(45.38)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 09:34:07
2021-07-23 12:17:31 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Heat results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Men - A Final
4:11.99 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Maj Šumi Branilovič 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 618 4:18.29
50m: 30.63
100m: 1:03.49
(32.86)
150m: 1:36.10
(32.61)
200m: 2:08.69
(32.59)
250m: 2:41.41
(32.72)
300m: 3:14.08
(32.67)
350m: 3:46.80
(32.72)
400m: 4:18.29
(31.49)
2 Jaka Gal Bezjak 2007 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 604 4:20.28 +1.99
50m: 29.15
100m: 1:01.46
(32.31)
150m: 1:35.36
(33.90)
200m: 2:08.65
(33.29)
250m: 2:41.59
(32.94)
300m: 3:14.68
(33.09)
350m: 3:48.29
(33.61)
400m: 4:20.28
(31.99)
3 Filip Podobnik 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 599 4:21.05 +2.76
50m: 30.81
100m: 1:03.64
(32.83)
150m: 1:36.76
(33.12)
200m: 2:09.14
(32.38)
250m: 2:41.96
(32.82)
300m: 3:15.24
(33.28)
350m: 3:48.37
(33.13)
400m: 4:21.05
(32.68)
4 Svit Popovič 2007 Športno društvo Riba 503 4:36.59 +18.30
50m: 29.45
100m: 1:02.58
(33.13)
150m: 1:37.57
(34.99)
200m: 2:12.98
(35.41)
250m: 2:48.98
(36.00)
300m: 3:24.73
(35.75)
350m: 4:01.78
(37.05)
400m: 4:36.59
(34.81)
5 Lun Ilar 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 480 4:41.04 +22.75
50m: 31.47
100m: 1:05.80
(34.33)
150m: 1:42.17
(36.37)
200m: 2:18.02
(35.85)
250m: 2:53.92
(35.90)
300m: 3:30.05
(36.13)
350m: 4:06.42
(36.37)
400m: 4:41.04
(34.62)
6 Enej Šerjak 2007 Športno društvo Riba 461 4:44.77 +26.48
50m: 29.86
100m: 1:05.29
(35.43)
150m: 1:41.43
(36.14)
200m: 2:18.61
(37.18)
250m: 2:55.35
(36.74)
300m: 3:33.39
(38.04)
350m: 4:10.38
(36.99)
400m: 4:44.77
(34.39)
7 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 461 4:44.83 +26.54
50m: 32.47
100m: 1:08.01
(35.54)
150m: 1:44.44
(36.43)
200m: 2:20.76
(36.32)
250m: 2:57.40
(36.64)
300m: 3:33.96
(36.56)
350m: 4:10.77
(36.81)
400m: 4:44.83
(34.06)
8 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 436 4:50.16 +31.87
50m: 31.47
100m: 1:06.38
(34.91)
150m: 1:43.51
(37.13)
200m: 2:21.41
(37.90)
250m: 2:58.05
(36.64)
300m: 3:36.17
(38.12)
350m: 4:13.71
(37.54)
400m: 4:50.16
(36.45)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 17:11:57
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Men - B Final
4:11.99 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Amadej Fink 2007 Plavalni klub Koper 446 4:47.91
50m: 31.26
100m: 1:07.17
(35.91)
150m: 1:43.80
(36.63)
200m: 2:21.49
(37.69)
250m: 2:59.42
(37.93)
300m: 3:37.64
(38.22)
350m: 4:14.62
(36.98)
400m: 4:47.91
(33.29)
2 Erik Hudovornik 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 434 4:50.58 +2.67
50m: 32.34
100m: 1:08.81
(36.47)
150m: 1:46.04
(37.23)
200m: 2:23.80
(37.76)
250m: 3:01.25
(37.45)
300m: 3:38.82
(37.57)
350m: 4:16.02
(37.20)
400m: 4:50.58
(34.56)
3 Blaž Jančar 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 427 4:52.18 +4.27
50m: 32.90
100m: 1:09.35
(36.45)
150m: 1:47.30
(37.95)
200m: 2:24.65
(37.35)
250m: 3:02.36
(37.71)
300m: 3:39.61
(37.25)
350m: 4:16.64
(37.03)
400m: 4:52.18
(35.54)
4 Blaž Peršin 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 425 4:52.55 +4.64
50m: 34.00
100m: 1:10.77
(36.77)
150m: 1:48.97
(38.20)
200m: 2:26.10
(37.13)
250m: 3:04.02
(37.92)
300m: 3:41.76
(37.74)
350m: 4:18.90
(37.14)
400m: 4:52.55
(33.65)
5 Luka Ferenčak 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 417 4:54.55 +6.64
50m: 33.53
100m: 1:10.98
(37.45)
150m: 1:48.82
(37.84)
200m: 2:27.19
(38.37)
250m: 3:04.66
(37.47)
300m: 3:42.34
(37.68)
350m: 4:19.15
(36.81)
400m: 4:54.55
(35.40)
6 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 402 4:58.00 +10.09
50m: 34.50
100m: 1:11.54
(37.04)
150m: 1:49.79
(38.25)
200m: 2:28.33
(38.54)
250m: 3:06.89
(38.56)
300m: 3:45.16
(38.27)
350m: 4:22.63
(37.47)
400m: 4:58.00
(35.37)
7 Nik Kocjan 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 395 4:59.86 +11.95
50m: 33.48
100m: 1:10.64
(37.16)
150m: 1:49.13
(38.49)
200m: 2:27.67
(38.54)
250m: 3:05.98
(38.31)
300m: 3:44.38
(38.40)
350m: 4:22.34
(37.96)
400m: 4:59.86
(37.52)
8 Tim Škulj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 388 5:01.58 +13.67
50m: 33.67
100m: 1:11.32
(37.65)
150m: 1:49.67
(38.35)
200m: 2:29.43
(39.76)
250m: 3:08.01
(38.58)
300m: 3:47.27
(39.26)
350m: 4:24.64
(37.37)
400m: 5:01.58
(36.94)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 17:11:57
2021-07-23 20:16:52 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Women - Heat
SLO.SLO 4:23.88 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Iza Bricelj 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 571 4:44.89 QA
50m: 32.76
100m: 1:07.93
(35.17)
150m: 1:44.12
(36.19)
200m: 2:21.25
(37.13)
250m: 2:58.39
(37.14)
300m: 3:34.38
(35.99)
350m: 4:10.70
(36.32)
400m: 4:44.89
(34.19)
2 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 533 4:51.52 +6.63 QA
50m: 32.25
100m: 1:09.04
(36.79)
150m: 1:46.12
(37.08)
200m: 2:22.65
(36.53)
250m: 3:00.41
(37.76)
300m: 3:37.48
(37.07)
350m: 4:15.01
(37.53)
400m: 4:51.52
(36.51)
3 Lorena Močiler 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 490 4:59.85 +14.96 QA
50m: 33.30
100m: 1:10.02
(36.72)
150m: 1:48.24
(38.22)
200m: 2:27.29
(39.05)
250m: 3:05.82
(38.53)
300m: 3:44.99
(39.17)
350m: 4:23.16
(38.17)
400m: 4:59.85
(36.69)
4 Isabela Strojanšek 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 474 5:03.25 +18.36 QA
50m: 32.29
100m: 1:09.49
(37.20)
150m: 1:47.76
(38.27)
200m: 2:26.41
(38.65)
250m: 3:05.52
(39.11)
300m: 3:44.79
(39.27)
350m: 4:24.46
(39.67)
400m: 5:03.25
(38.79)
5 Vita Trtnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 471 5:03.83 +18.94 QA
50m: 34.43
100m: 1:11.84
(37.41)
150m: 1:50.31
(38.47)
200m: 2:28.95
(38.64)
250m: 3:07.81
(38.86)
300m: 3:46.88
(39.07)
350m: 4:25.73
(38.85)
400m: 5:03.83
(38.10)
6 Tjaša Lipoglavšek 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 463 5:05.59 +20.70 QA
50m: 33.15
100m: 1:10.37
(37.22)
150m: 1:48.87
(38.50)
200m: 2:28.13
(39.26)
250m: 3:07.89
(39.76)
300m: 3:48.19
(40.30)
350m: 4:27.41
(39.22)
400m: 5:05.59
(38.18)
7 Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 458 5:06.66 +21.77 QA
50m: 33.99
100m: 1:11.61
(37.62)
150m: 1:50.11
(38.50)
200m: 2:29.07
(38.96)
250m: 3:08.63
(39.56)
300m: 3:48.53
(39.90)
350m: 4:28.62
(40.09)
400m: 5:06.66
(38.04)
8 Tara Gončin 2009 Športno društvo Riba 453 5:07.80 +22.91 QA
50m: 33.99
100m: 1:12.18
(38.19)
150m: 1:51.03
(38.85)
200m: 2:30.17
(39.14)
250m: 3:08.78
(38.61)
300m: 3:48.76
(39.98)
350m: 4:28.64
(39.88)
400m: 5:07.80
(39.16)
9 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 453 5:07.83 +22.94 QB
50m: 35.37
100m: 1:13.50
(38.13)
150m: 1:52.58
(39.08)
200m: 2:31.83
(39.25)
250m: 3:10.87
(39.04)
300m: 3:50.85
(39.98)
350m: 4:30.69
(39.84)
400m: 5:07.83
(37.14)
10 Ema Tereza Pulko 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 452 5:07.96 +23.07 QB
50m: 33.06
100m: 1:10.92
(37.86)
150m: 1:49.73
(38.81)
200m: 2:29.18
(39.45)
250m: 3:09.47
(40.29)
300m: 3:49.99
(40.52)
350m: 4:30.24
(40.25)
400m: 5:07.96
(37.72)
11 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 451 5:08.18 +23.29 QB
50m: 34.15
100m: 1:12.10
(37.95)
150m: 1:51.69
(39.59)
200m: 2:32.04
(40.35)
250m: 3:11.59
(39.55)
300m: 3:51.98
(40.39)
350m: 4:31.46
(39.48)
400m: 5:08.18
(36.72)
12 Tara Ðorđevič 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 438 5:11.29 +26.40 QB
50m: 34.49
100m: 1:12.68
(38.19)
150m: 1:52.76
(40.08)
200m: 2:33.08
(40.32)
250m: 3:13.11
(40.03)
300m: 3:53.24
(40.13)
350m: 4:33.57
(40.33)
400m: 5:11.29
(37.72)
13 Lara Naglič 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 433 5:12.52 +27.63 QB
50m: 33.79
100m: 1:11.67
(37.88)
150m: 1:51.02
(39.35)
200m: 2:31.41
(40.39)
250m: 3:11.95
(40.54)
300m: 3:53.11
(41.16)
350m: 4:33.51
(40.40)
400m: 5:12.52
(39.01)
14 Ula Košeljnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 422 5:15.04 +30.15 QB
50m: 34.18
100m: 1:12.24
(38.06)
150m: 1:51.66
(39.42)
200m: 2:32.24
(40.58)
250m: 3:13.47
(41.23)
300m: 3:54.09
(40.62)
350m: 4:34.48
(40.39)
400m: 5:15.04
(40.56)
15 Ula Krištofelc 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 403 5:20.02 +35.13 QB
50m: 34.63
100m: 1:13.83
(39.20)
150m: 1:54.50
(40.67)
200m: 2:36.33
(41.83)
250m: 3:17.61
(41.28)
300m: 3:59.34
(41.73)
350m: 4:40.34
(41.00)
400m: 5:20.02
(39.68)
16 Kaja Kovač 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 397 5:21.50 +36.61 QB
50m: 35.29
100m: 1:15.88
(40.59)
150m: 1:57.97
(42.09)
200m: 2:40.71
(42.74)
250m: 3:21.84
(41.13)
300m: 4:03.04
(41.20)
350m: 4:44.27
(41.23)
400m: 5:21.50
(37.23)
17 Zoja Mele 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 393 5:22.75 +37.86
50m: 36.19
100m: 1:16.53
(40.34)
150m: 1:57.28
(40.75)
200m: 2:38.36
(41.08)
250m: 3:19.74
(41.38)
300m: 4:01.63
(41.89)
350m: 4:43.31
(41.68)
400m: 5:22.75
(39.44)
18 Karin Korelc 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 387 5:24.21 +39.32
50m: 36.88
100m: 1:16.81
(39.93)
150m: 1:57.92
(41.11)
200m: 2:39.36
(41.44)
250m: 3:21.18
(41.82)
300m: 4:03.22
(42.04)
350m: 4:44.66
(41.44)
400m: 5:24.21
(39.55)
19 Veronika Savernik 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 382 5:25.72 +40.83
50m: 36.69
100m: 1:16.66
(39.97)
150m: 1:57.95
(41.29)
200m: 2:39.32
(41.37)
250m: 3:19.98
(40.66)
300m: 4:02.39
(42.41)
350m: 4:44.28
(41.89)
400m: 5:25.72
(41.44)
20 Klara Petrič 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 382 5:25.77 +40.88
50m: 37.31
100m: 1:17.60
(40.29)
150m: 1:59.61
(42.01)
200m: 2:41.39
(41.78)
250m: 3:23.12
(41.73)
300m: 4:04.37
(41.25)
350m: 4:45.95
(41.58)
400m: 5:25.77
(39.82)
21 Ajda Peceli Janežič 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 371 5:28.97 +44.08
50m: 35.62
100m: 1:14.69
(39.07)
150m: 1:55.01
(40.32)
200m: 2:35.85
(40.84)
250m: 3:18.99
(43.14)
300m: 4:02.52
(43.53)
350m: 4:46.13
(43.61)
400m: 5:28.97
(42.84)
22 Anja Bezlaj 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 362 5:31.62 +46.73
50m: 36.02
100m: 1:16.58
(40.56)
150m: 1:58.63
(42.05)
200m: 2:40.88
(42.25)
250m: 3:24.00
(43.12)
300m: 4:06.44
(42.44)
350m: 4:49.65
(43.21)
400m: 5:31.62
(41.97)
23 Sara Sever 2009 Športno društvo Riba 361 5:32.06 +47.17
50m: 38.79
100m: 1:19.45
(40.66)
150m: 2:01.01
(41.56)
200m: 2:43.57
(42.56)
250m: 3:27.38
(43.81)
300m: 4:10.77
(43.39)
350m: 4:52.76
(41.99)
400m: 5:32.06
(39.30)
24 Elina Bratina 2009 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 357 5:33.27 +48.38
50m: 37.99
100m: 1:18.48
(40.49)
150m: 2:00.07
(41.59)
200m: 2:42.41
(42.34)
250m: 3:25.24
(42.83)
300m: 4:09.28
(44.04)
350m: 4:52.23
(42.95)
400m: 5:33.27
(41.04)
25 Tanja Čusak 2009 Plavalni klub Ilirija 343 5:37.48 +52.59
50m: 37.51
100m: 1:20.28
(42.77)
150m: 2:02.56
(42.28)
200m: 2:46.49
(43.93)
250m: 3:28.99
(42.50)
300m: 4:13.34
(44.35)
350m: 4:55.94
(42.60)
400m: 5:37.48
(41.54)
26 Lucija Vrhovac 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 333 5:40.86 +55.97
50m: 38.15
100m: 1:20.55
(42.40)
150m: 2:03.05
(42.50)
200m: 2:46.28
(43.23)
250m: 3:30.23
(43.95)
300m: 4:14.62
(44.39)
350m: 4:58.18
(43.56)
400m: 5:40.86
(42.68)
27 Neja Breznik 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 316 5:47.03 +1:02.14
50m: 37.64
100m: 1:21.33
(43.69)
150m: 2:05.68
(44.35)
200m: 2:51.05
(45.37)
250m: 3:35.14
(44.09)
300m: 4:19.96
(44.82)
350m: 5:04.50
(44.54)
400m: 5:47.03
(42.53)
28 Marija Grm 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 313 5:48.04 +1:03.15
50m: 39.09
100m: 1:23.03
(43.94)
150m: 2:06.81
(43.78)
200m: 2:51.41
(44.60)
250m: 3:35.17
(43.76)
300m: 4:20.43
(45.26)
350m: 5:05.05
(44.62)
400m: 5:48.04
(42.99)
29 Tia Velkavrh Rebolj 2009 Športno društvo Riba 304 5:51.39 +1:06.50
50m: 39.45
100m: 1:23.35
(43.90)
150m: 2:08.61
(45.26)
200m: 2:53.40
(44.79)
250m: 3:38.98
(45.58)
300m: 4:24.77
(45.79)
350m: 5:09.65
(44.88)
400m: 5:51.39
(41.74)
30 Ana Herodež 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 297 5:54.31 +1:09.42
50m: 38.94
100m: 1:22.33
(43.39)
150m: 2:08.69
(46.36)
200m: 2:54.43
(45.74)
250m: 3:41.07
(46.64)
300m: 4:27.32
(46.25)
350m: 5:12.13
(44.81)
400m: 5:54.31
(42.18)
31 Metka Seifert 2009 Športno društvo Riba 292 5:56.34 +1:11.45
50m: 39.10
100m: 1:22.92
(43.82)
150m: 2:07.50
(44.58)
200m: 2:53.10
(45.60)
250m: 3:39.60
(46.50)
300m: 4:25.82
(46.22)
350m: 5:12.31
(46.49)
400m: 5:56.34
(44.03)
32 Laura Krušec 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 287 5:58.44 +1:13.55
50m: 40.56
100m: 1:26.63
(46.07)
150m: 2:10.13
(43.50)
200m: 2:57.10
(46.97)
250m: 3:41.10
(44.00)
300m: 4:27.08
(45.98)
350m: 5:14.29
(47.21)
400m: 5:58.44
(44.15)
33 Nastja Slanovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 282 6:00.19 +1:15.30
50m: 39.35
100m: 1:23.55
(44.20)
150m: 2:09.86
(46.31)
200m: 2:56.16
(46.30)
250m: 3:43.68
(47.52)
300m: 4:31.68
(48.00)
350m: 5:16.25
(44.57)
400m: 6:00.19
(43.94)
34 Mia Jovanović 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 265 6:07.92 +1:23.03
50m: 40.72
100m: 1:25.95
(45.23)
150m: 2:13.10
(47.15)
200m: 3:00.96
(47.86)
250m: 3:49.01
(48.05)
300m: 4:36.40
(47.39)
350m: 5:23.92
(47.52)
400m: 6:07.92
(44.00)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 10:04:55
2021-07-23 12:17:34 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Heat results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Women - A Final
SLO.SLO 4:23.88 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Iza Bricelj 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 581 4:43.37
50m: 33.84
100m: 1:10.75
(36.91)
150m: 1:47.30
(36.55)
200m: 2:22.73
(35.43)
250m: 2:59.39
(36.66)
300m: 3:35.37
(35.98)
350m: 4:10.83
(35.46)
400m: 4:43.37
(32.54)
2 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 576 4:44.12 +0.75
50m: 33.83
100m: 1:10.68
(36.85)
150m: 1:47.35
(36.67)
200m: 2:22.96
(35.61)
250m: 2:59.58
(36.62)
300m: 3:35.54
(35.96)
350m: 4:10.99
(35.45)
400m: 4:44.12
(33.13)
3 Lorena Močiler 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 492 4:59.51 +16.14
50m: 34.20
100m: 1:12.03
(37.83)
150m: 1:50.97
(38.94)
200m: 2:28.65
(37.68)
250m: 3:07.28
(38.63)
300m: 3:45.88
(38.60)
350m: 4:23.37
(37.49)
400m: 4:59.51
(36.14)
4 Isabela Strojanšek 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 482 5:01.50 +18.13
50m: 35.82
100m: 1:15.33
(39.51)
150m: 1:52.47
(37.14)
200m: 2:30.38
(37.91)
250m: 3:08.83
(38.45)
300m: 3:46.82
(37.99)
350m: 4:24.53
(37.71)
400m: 5:01.50
(36.97)
5 Lana Poje Mihelič 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 481 5:01.73 +18.36
50m: 34.56
100m: 1:12.89
(38.33)
150m: 1:50.96
(38.07)
200m: 2:29.41
(38.45)
250m: 3:07.95
(38.54)
300m: 3:46.81
(38.86)
350m: 4:24.60
(37.79)
400m: 5:01.73
(37.13)
6 Vita Trtnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 475 5:02.91 +19.54
50m: 35.47
100m: 1:14.36
(38.89)
150m: 1:53.28
(38.92)
200m: 2:31.49
(38.21)
250m: 3:09.89
(38.40)
300m: 3:48.73
(38.84)
350m: 4:26.28
(37.55)
400m: 5:02.91
(36.63)
7 Tara Gončin 2009 Športno društvo Riba 467 5:04.68 +21.31
50m: 34.68
100m: 1:13.65
(38.97)
150m: 1:52.96
(39.31)
200m: 2:32.45
(39.49)
250m: 3:11.16
(38.71)
300m: 3:49.82
(38.66)
350m: 4:28.11
(38.29)
400m: 5:04.68
(36.57)
8 Tjaša Lipoglavšek 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 446 5:09.43 +26.06
50m: 33.95
100m: 1:12.49
(38.54)
150m: 1:52.63
(40.14)
200m: 2:31.92
(39.29)
250m: 3:11.99
(40.07)
300m: 3:51.95
(39.96)
350m: 4:31.51
(39.56)
400m: 5:09.43
(37.92)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 17:25:16
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Women - B Final
SLO.SLO 4:23.88 Janja Šegel 2001  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Ema Tereza Pulko 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 501 4:57.68
50m: 34.10
100m: 1:11.69
(37.59)
150m: 1:50.30
(38.61)
200m: 2:28.30
(38.00)
250m: 3:06.57
(38.27)
300m: 3:43.87
(37.30)
350m: 4:21.51
(37.64)
400m: 4:57.68
(36.17)
2 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 482 5:01.41 +3.73
50m: 34.71
100m: 1:12.75
(38.04)
150m: 1:51.24
(38.49)
200m: 2:29.63
(38.39)
250m: 3:07.57
(37.94)
300m: 3:46.22
(38.65)
350m: 4:24.92
(38.70)
400m: 5:01.41
(36.49)
3 Ula Košeljnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 454 5:07.48 +9.80
50m: 34.75
100m: 1:12.67
(37.92)
150m: 1:51.18
(38.51)
200m: 2:30.16
(38.98)
250m: 3:10.00
(39.84)
300m: 3:49.72
(39.72)
350m: 4:29.08
(39.36)
400m: 5:07.48
(38.40)
4 Tara Ðorđevič 2009 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 447 5:09.24 +11.56
50m: 34.78
100m: 1:13.18
(38.40)
150m: 1:51.81
(38.63)
200m: 2:31.87
(40.06)
250m: 3:11.84
(39.97)
300m: 3:51.65
(39.81)
350m: 4:31.10
(39.45)
400m: 5:09.24
(38.14)
5 Lara Naglič 2009 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 446 5:09.27 +11.59
50m: 35.27
100m: 1:13.11
(37.84)
150m: 1:52.76
(39.65)
200m: 2:32.34
(39.58)
250m: 3:12.50
(40.16)
300m: 3:52.44
(39.94)
350m: 4:32.01
(39.57)
400m: 5:09.27
(37.26)
6 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 444 5:09.84 +12.16
50m: 34.38
100m: 1:12.94
(38.56)
150m: 1:52.81
(39.87)
200m: 2:32.46
(39.65)
250m: 3:12.76
(40.30)
300m: 3:52.72
(39.96)
350m: 4:32.60
(39.88)
400m: 5:09.84
(37.24)
7 Zoja Mele 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 411 5:17.82 +20.14
50m: 35.08
100m: 1:13.81
(38.73)
150m: 1:53.85
(40.04)
200m: 2:34.56
(40.71)
250m: 3:16.01
(41.45)
300m: 3:57.14
(41.13)
350m: 4:38.12
(40.98)
400m: 5:17.82
(39.70)
8 Ula Krištofelc 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 406 5:19.25 +21.57
50m: 36.21
100m: 1:15.87
(39.66)
150m: 1:56.77
(40.90)
200m: 2:38.27
(41.50)
250m: 3:19.21
(40.94)
300m: 4:00.29
(41.08)
350m: 4:40.09
(39.80)
400m: 5:19.25
(39.16)
Event official at: 23. 07. 2021 17:25:16
2021-07-23 20:16:54 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association
Document
Results
Moštveno in posamično DP za dečke in deklice 2021
Place: Bazen Kodeljevo Organizer:
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jul 23, 2021 to Jul 25, 2021
Event 3, 200m Breaststroke Men - Heat
SLO.SLO 2:27.77 Lovro Knez 2002  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tilen Maček 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 486 2:40.32 QA
50m: 36.05
100m: 1:16.22
(40.17)
150m: 1:58.15
(41.93)
200m: 2:40.32
(42.17)
2 Julijan Pevec 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 446 2:44.99 +4.67 QA
50m: 38.92
100m: 1:20.90
(41.98)
150m: 2:02.69
(41.79)
200m: 2:44.99
(42.30)
3 Val Benčič 2007 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  443 2:45.40 +5.08 QA
50m: 38.48
100m: 1:21.67
(43.19)
150m: 2:04.46
(42.79)
200m: 2:45.40
(40.94)
4 Matic Babnik 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 410 2:49.68 +9.36 QA
50m: 36.93
100m: 1:20.73
(43.80)
150m: 2:05.90
(45.17)
200m: 2:49.68
(43.78)
5 Filip Bratina 2007 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 404 2:50.60 +10.28 QA
50m: 38.99
100m: 1:22.05
(43.06)
150m: 2:06.66
(44.61)
200m: 2:50.60
(43.94)
6 Rok Vejnovič 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 398 2:51.45 +11.13 QA
50m: 39.95
100m: 1:24.24
(44.29)
150m: 2:08.51
(44.27)
200m: 2:51.45
(42.94)
7 Kevin Verbole 2007 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 387 2:52.94 +12.62 QA
50m: 37.34
100m: 1:21.04
(43.70)
150m: 2:08.13
(47.09)
200m: 2:52.94
(44.81)
8 Nikola Tin Kocič 2007 Športno društvo Delfin 387 2:53.00 +12.68 QA
50m: 38.58
100m: 1:23.51
(44.93)
150m: 2:10.02
(46.51)
200m: 2:53.00
(42.98)
9 Vid Čujež 2008 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 380 2:54.05 +13.73 QB
50m: 39.54
100m: 1:23.59
(44.05)
150m: 2:08.78
(45.19)
200m: 2:54.05
(45.27)
10 Nik Vučko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 361 2:57.08 +16.76 QB
50m: 39.86
100m: 1:25.24
(45.38)
150m: 2:11.26
(46.02)
200m: 2:57.08
(45.82)
11 David Peček Danieli 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 352 2:58.59 +18.27 QB
50m: 41.76
100m: 1:27.64
(45.88)
150m: 2:14.40
(46.76)
200m: 2:58.59
(44.19)
12 Tim Kolenko 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 349 2:59.06 +18.74 QB
50m: 41.37
100m: 1:28.51
(47.14)
150m: 2:14.79
(46.28)
200m: 2:59.06
(44.27)
13 Uroš Bursač 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 330 3:02.41 +22.09 QB
50m: 40.16
100m: 1:27.18
(47.02)
150m: 2:15.50
(48.32)
200m: 3:02.41
(46.91)
14 Gal Rogelj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 317 3:04.90 +24.58 QB
50m: 41.77
100m: 1:27.80
(46.03)
150m: 2:16.23
(48.43)
200m: 3:04.90
(48.67)
15 Črt Grohar 2008 Športno društvo Riba 308 3:06.64 +26.32 QB
50m: 42.31
100m: 1:29.52
(47.21)
150m: 2:18.82
(49.30)
200m: 3:06.64
(47.82)
16 Teo Starc 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 305 3:07.36 +27.04 QB
50m: 41.94
100m: 1:29.90
(47.96)
150m: 2:19.16
(49.26)
200m: 3:07.36
(48.20)
17 Janez Kunčič 2008 Plavalni klub Radovljica 300 3:08.23 +27.91
50m: 43.09
100m: 1:30.71
(47.62)
150m: 2:20.28
(49.57)
200m: 3:08.23
(47.95)
18 Jane Jelovšek 2007 Športno društvo Riba 294 3:09.67 +29.35
50m: 43.78
100m: 1:32.09
(48.31)
150m: 2:20.89
(48.80)
200m: 3:09.67
(48.78)
19 Svit Oberč 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj