2022-01-28   10:25:49
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 20. MM Veronika 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del Predtekmovanje

Document
Results
20. MM Veronika 2021
Place: Letni olimpijski bazen Pod Skalco Organizer: PK Kamnik
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jun 26, 2021 to Jun 26, 2021
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women C 10-11 years - Final
Rek.Abs Ž 58.68 Sara Isaković 1988  (SLO) Peking/Beijing (CHN) 9. 08. 2008
1:00.08 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
1:02.14 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Radovljica (SLO) 7. 08. 2002
1:03.90 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6. 06. 2015
1:11.01 Maja Lotrič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Minea Ðešević 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 295 1:23.31
50m: 38.76
100m: 1:23.31
(44.55)
2 Ariana Agrež 2010 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 272 1:25.53 +2.22
50m: 39.25
100m: 1:25.53
(46.28)
3 Mojca Oberžan 2010 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 219 1:31.92 +8.61
50m: 44.35
100m: 1:31.92
(47.57)
4 Lana Čepon 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 153 1:43.64 +20.33
50m: 47.10
100m: 1:43.64
(56.54)
5 Maša Kunštić 2011 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 121 1:51.98 +28.67
50m: 45.45
100m: 1:51.98
(1:06.53)
6 Ivona Domič 2011 Športno društvo Riba 100 1:59.40 +36.09
50m: 53.46
100m: 1:59.40
(1:05.94)
7 Špela Oberžan 2011 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 97 2:00.59 +37.28
50m: 54.30
100m: 2:00.59
(1:06.29)
8 Noemi Borišek 2011 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 79 2:08.82 +45.51
50m: 58.80
100m: 2:08.82
(1:10.02)
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 12:35:30
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women B 12-13 years - Final
Rek.Abs Ž 58.68 Sara Isaković 1988  (SLO) Peking/Beijing (CHN) 9. 08. 2008
1:00.08 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
1:02.14 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Radovljica (SLO) 7. 08. 2002
1:03.90 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6. 06. 2015
1:11.01 Maja Lotrič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Iza Bricelj 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 420 1:14.06
50m: 35.46
100m: 1:14.06
(38.60)
2 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 415 1:14.34 +0.28
50m: 34.34
100m: 1:14.34
(40.00)
3 Vita Trtnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 395 1:15.57 +1.51
50m: 35.80
100m: 1:15.57
(39.77)
4 Blaža Pajntar 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 377 1:16.77 +2.71
50m: 34.73
100m: 1:16.77
(42.04)
5 Ina Sekne 2009 Plavalni klub Radovljica 331 1:20.13 +6.07
50m: 37.60
100m: 1:20.13
(42.53)
6 Ela Žagar 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 310 1:21.91 +7.85
50m: 37.20
100m: 1:21.91
(44.71)
7 Ana Veronika Klemenčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 293 1:23.52 +9.46
50m: 39.38
100m: 1:23.52
(44.14)
8 Kaja Kovač 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 285 1:24.22 +10.16
50m: 34.72
100m: 1:24.22
(49.50)
9 Anina Kirbiš 2009 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 264 1:26.46 +12.40
50m: 40.57
100m: 1:26.46
(45.89)
10 Zala Porobija 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 249 1:28.08 +14.02
50m: 40.16
100m: 1:28.08
(47.92)
11 Zoja Mele 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 222 1:31.51 +17.45
50m: 42.45
100m: 1:31.51
(49.06)
12 Eva Jelenc Čančar 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 218 1:32.11 +18.05
50m: 42.79
100m: 1:32.11
(49.32)
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 12:35:30
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women A 14 and older - Final
Rek.Abs Ž 58.68 Sara Isaković 1988  (SLO) Peking/Beijing (CHN) 9. 08. 2008
1:00.08 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
1:02.14 Anja Klinar 1988  (SLO) Radovljica (SLO) 7. 08. 2002
1:03.90 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6. 06. 2015
1:11.01 Maja Lotrič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tjaša Pintar 1997 Plavalni klub Radovljica 684 1:02.95
50m: 29.46
100m: 1:02.95
(33.49)
2 Mija Rihter Medoš 2005 Plavalni klub Koper 510 1:09.44 +6.49
50m: 33.00
100m: 1:09.44
(36.44)
3 Sara Ključanin 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 480 1:10.83 +7.88
50m: 33.19
100m: 1:10.83
(37.64)
4 Sara Ličen 2005 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 448 1:12.50 +9.55
50m: 31.99
100m: 1:12.50
(40.51)
5 Maša Vasiljević 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 438 1:13.00 +10.05
50m: 33.36
100m: 1:13.00
(39.64)
6 Maša Arnež 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 425 1:13.76 +10.81
50m: 34.02
100m: 1:13.76
(39.74)
7 Neža Zupan 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 389 1:15.99 +13.04
50m: 35.15
100m: 1:15.99
(40.84)
8 Nika Mihelčič 2007 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 383 1:16.37 +13.42
50m: 34.83
100m: 1:16.37
(41.54)
9 Maja Vezenkova 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 337 1:19.65 +16.70
50m: 35.12
100m: 1:19.65
(44.53)
10 Alina Lozar 2007 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 287 1:24.04 +21.09
50m: 39.50
100m: 1:24.04
(44.54)
- Neža Stojkovič 2007 Plavalni klub Olimpija DNS
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 12:35:30
2021-06-26 13:46:48 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner