2022-01-28   09:02:22
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for 20. MM Veronika 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

1. del Predtekmovanje

Document
Results
20. MM Veronika 2021
Place: Letni olimpijski bazen Pod Skalco Organizer: PK Kamnik
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jun 26, 2021 to Jun 26, 2021
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Women D 9 and younger - Heats
Rek.Abs Ž 26.35 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) London (GBR)
26.70 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Nandžing/Nanjing (CHN)
27.60 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
28.91 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kamnik (SLO)
31.80 Maja Lotrič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Manca Pogačar 2012 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 147 46.23 QD
2 Gaja Vidrih 2012 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 129 48.29 +2.06 QD
3 Brina Mojsilović Meznarič 2012 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 95 53.53 +7.30 QD
- Neža Hren 2012 Plavalni klub Kamnik DSQ
- Mia Štukelj 2012 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD DSQ
- Anna Losieva 2013 Plavalni klub Kamnik DSQ
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 10:19:25
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Women C 10-11 years - Heats
Rek.Abs Ž 26.35 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) London (GBR)
26.70 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Nandžing/Nanjing (CHN)
27.60 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
28.91 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kamnik (SLO)
31.80 Maja Lotrič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Minea Ðešević 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 360 34.33 QC
2 Mojca Oberžan 2010 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 218 40.54 +6.21 QC
3 Taja Klemen 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 218 40.58 +6.25 QC
4 Maša Kunštić 2011 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 207 41.28 +6.95 QC
5 Lana Čepon 2010 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 180 43.19 +8.86 QC
6 Lara Brolih 2011 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 163 44.72 +10.39 QC
7 Tricija Gartner 2011 Športno društvo Riba 162 44.76 +10.43 QC
8 Mia Milinković 2010 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 147 46.27 +11.94 QC
9 Špela Juvančič 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija 146 46.31 +11.98
10 Ivona Domič 2011 Športno društvo Riba 144 46.56 +12.23
11 Zala Košir 2011 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 138 47.27 +12.94
12 Anja Mešić 2011 Plavalni klub Olimpija 128 48.42 +14.09
13 Stella Medić 2010 Plavalni klub Olimpija 125 48.80 +14.47
14 Pia Zore 2011 Plavalni klub Rudar Trbovlje 122 49.23 +14.90
15 Maja Poniž 2010 Športno društvo Riba 95 53.37 +19.04
16 Justina Pika Lapuh 2010 Plavalni klub Kamnik 93 53.79 +19.46
17 Vita Mlakar 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik 32 1:16.19 +41.86
- Alisa Potemina 2010 Plavalni klub Ilirija DSQ
- Tita Šenk 2011 Plavalni klub Kamnik DSQ
- Meta Komelj 2010 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DNS
- Vita Slapšak 2010 Športno društvo Riba DNS
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 10:19:25
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Women B 12-13 years - Heats
Rek.Abs Ž 26.35 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) London (GBR)
26.70 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Nandžing/Nanjing (CHN)
27.60 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
28.91 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kamnik (SLO)
31.80 Maja Lotrič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Najya Hana Jukić 2008 Plavalni klub Velenje 474 31.32 QB
2 Ema Vrbinc 2008 Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana 472 31.36 +0.04 QB
3 Ema Tereza Pulko 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 439 32.14 +0.82 QB
4 Iza Bricelj 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 428 32.41 +1.09 QB
5 Zara Podržavnik 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 418 32.67 +1.35 QB
6 Eva Urbančič 2008 Plavalni klub Olimpija 417 32.68 +1.36 QB
7 Mia Abutović 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 408 32.92 +1.60 QB
8 Blaža Pajntar 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 408 32.93 +1.61 QB
9 Nina Vrhovnik 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 390 33.43 +2.11
10 Zala Mojsilović Meznarič 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 377 33.80 +2.48
11 Ela Žagar 2009 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 368 34.09 +2.77
12 Vita Trtnik 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 359 34.35 +3.03
13 Ana Veronika Klemenčič 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 359 34.36 +3.04
14 Lina Maltarić 2008 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 348 34.72 +3.40
15 Kaja Kovač 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 347 34.76 +3.44
16 Anja Bezlaj 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 326 35.48 +4.16
17 Naja Pori 2008 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 315 35.90 +4.58
18 Eva Hvalec 2009 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 264 38.08 +6.76
18 Tara Ivanović 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 264 38.08 +6.76
20 Eva Jelenc Čančar 2008 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 257 38.42 +7.10
21 Klara Petrič 2009 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 247 38.91 +7.59
22 Neja Breznik 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 226 40.09 +8.77
23 Karin Korelc 2008 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 224 40.21 +8.89
24 Aleksandra Godec 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 216 40.67 +9.35
25 Nina Evelin Vrtarič 2008 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 202 41.60 +10.28
26 Ana Avbelj 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 189 42.55 +11.23
27 Nastja Slanovec 2008 Plavalni klub Ilirija 187 42.69 +11.37
28 Laura Podgoršek 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 164 44.57 +13.25
29 Tajda Spruk 2009 Plavalni klub Kamnik 148 46.15 +14.83
30 Lia Petrovič 2009 Športno društvo Aqua 128 48.38 +17.06
31 Maja Manojlović 2008 Plavalni klub Kamnik 88 54.73 +23.41
- Zoja Mele 2009 Plavalni klub Ljubljana DSQ
- Nina Tomše 2008 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško DSQ
- Metka Seifert 2009 Športno društvo Riba DSQ
- Siena Lehmann 2009 Športno društvo Riba DNS
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 10:19:25
Event 3, 50m Butterfly Women A 14 and older - Heats
Rek.Abs Ž 26.35 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) London (GBR)
26.70 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Nandžing/Nanjing (CHN)
27.60 Nastja Govejšek 1997  (SLO) Zagreb (CRO)
28.91 Pika Perenič 2002  (SLO) Kamnik (SLO)
31.80 Maja Lotrič 2003  (SLO) Kranj (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Tjaša Pintar 1997 Plavalni klub Radovljica 659 28.07 QA
2 Manuela Maksi Matkovič 2000 Športno društvo Delfin 566 29.52 +1.45 QA
3 Mojca Marčun 2006 Plavalni klub Radovljica 504 30.69 +2.62 QA
4 Tajda Svetek 2002 Plavalni klub Olimpija 502 30.72 +2.65 QA
5 Sara Ličen 2005 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 484 31.10 +3.03 QA
6 Elinn Muraus 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 460 31.63 +3.56 QA
7 Tinkara Lipovec 2007 Plavalni klub Radovljica 456 31.73 +3.66 QA
8 Sara Ključanin 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 452 31.83 +3.76 QA
9 Maša Vasiljević 2007 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 425 32.49 +4.42
10 Maša Arnež 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 408 32.92 +4.85
11 Taja Vejnovič 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 406 32.98 +4.91
12 Petra Kac 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 406 32.99 +4.92
13 Danaja Petek 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 402 33.08 +5.01
14 Ema Zorec 2007 Športno društvo Plavalna akade 392 33.38 +5.31
15 Petra Frelih 2006 Plavalni klub Radovljica 383 33.62 +5.55
16 Maja Vezenkova 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 372 33.96 +5.89
17 Lana Trtnik 2002 Plavalni klub Ilirija 320 35.68 +7.61
18 Žana Peterlin 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 308 36.15 +8.08
19 Neža Juvančič 2007 Plavalni klub Ilirija 302 36.38 +8.31
20 Živa Prašnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Kamnik 292 36.82 +8.75
21 Ana  Jelovšek 1984 Športno društvo Riba 228 39.97 +11.90
22 Niki Levič 2006 Plavalni klub Ilirija 195 42.07 +14.00
23 Gaja Suhadolnik 2002 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 150 45.89 +17.82
- Tija Gartner 2007 Športno društvo Riba DSQ
Event official at: 26. 06. 2021 10:19:25
2021-06-26 13:50:38 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner