Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plavalni miting Telekom Slovenije 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen pod Oblo Gorico |
Organizer: |
PK Radovljica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 10, 2021 to Jul 11, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Butterfly Men - Heat |
|
|
|
51.24 |
|
|
|
Peter Mankoč |
1978 |
(SLO) |
Peking/Beijing (CHN) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
54.73 |
|
|
|
Matjaž Rozman |
1999 |
(SLO) |
Netanya (ISR) |
1. 07. 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
55.42 |
|
|
|
Gašper Štih |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
6. 08. 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
58.51 |
|
|
|
Gašper Štih |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
1:05.25 |
|
|
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
(SLO) |
Koper (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ONDŘEJ GEMOV |
2000 |
Plavecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzen |
|
687 |
56.08 |
|
|
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Lunak |
2002 |
Univerzitni sportovni klub Praha |
|
662 |
56.79 |
+0.71 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
ONDŘEJ SMRČEK |
2000 |
Plavecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzen |
|
653 |
57.03 |
+0.95 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
DYLAN BUONAGURO |
2002 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
647 |
57.21 |
+1.13 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Kern |
2005 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
632 |
57.68 |
+1.60 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jakub Lahoda |
2000 |
Czech U21 national team |
|
627 |
57.83 |
+1.75 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tim Masten |
1998 |
Športno društvo Delfin |
|
619 |
58.08 |
+2.00 |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas RIZEK |
2003 |
SVS Simmering |
|
618 |
58.09 |
+2.01 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sašo Boškan |
2002 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
613 |
58.26 |
+2.18 |
|
QA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Robert Djukić |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
606 |
58.49 |
+2.41 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Josef Kratochvíl |
2001 |
Plavecky klub Novy Jicin |
|
574 |
59.56 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Dalibor Ott |
2003 |
Plavecky klub Novy Jicin |
|
572 |
59.61 |
+3.53 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Luca Carretti |
2003 |
Triestina |
|
569 |
59.71 |
+3.63 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Peter John Stevens |
1995 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
567 |
59.79 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tim Bizjak |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško |
|
564 |
59.90 |
+3.82 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Arne Furlan Štular |
2005 |
Športno društvo Riba |
|
562 |
59.96 |
+3.88 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nik Gladek |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
561 |
1:00.00 |
+3.92 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jan Valečka |
2005 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z. s. |
|
557 |
1:00.13 |
+4.05 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Johannes HOCHMEISTER |
2003 |
SVS Simmering |
|
555 |
1:00.23 |
+4.15 |
|
QB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emanuele Sitta |
2005 |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
|
549 |
1:00.43 |
+4.35 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Leon Trattler |
2005 |
Schwimmverein FK Spittal |
|
542 |
1:00.68 |
+4.60 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Francesco Scamperle |
2006 |
Triestina |
|
536 |
1:00.92 |
+4.84 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Samuel Hubscher |
2007 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
535 |
1:00.95 |
+4.87 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Michael Janda |
2004 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
535 |
1:00.95 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Josef Minář |
2005 |
Plavecky klub Novy Jicin |
|
527 |
1:01.25 |
+5.17 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Žan Špenko |
1996 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
|
525 |
1:01.33 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Nejc Kukec |
2001 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
|
522 |
1:01.45 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Dominik Rene EINFALT |
2005 |
SVS Simmering |
|
512 |
1:01.87 |
+5.79 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jaka Čelik |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
509 |
1:01.97 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Stepan Bruger |
2005 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
502 |
1:02.28 |
+6.20 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Filip Podobnik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
497 |
1:02.49 |
+6.41 |
|
QC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lorenzo Buccino |
2005 |
Triestina |
|
495 |
1:02.55 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tine Rotovnik |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
494 |
1:02.59 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Martin Polach |
2005 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
485 |
1:02.98 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Marek Gavenda |
2004 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
474 |
1:03.47 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Alexander SZEKELY |
2005 |
SVS Simmering |
|
474 |
1:03.48 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
David Kos Lipušček |
2005 |
Plavalno društvo Maribor |
|
466 |
1:03.82 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Patrick Battistella |
2006 |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
|
461 |
1:04.06 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Klemen Zavrtanik |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Nova Gorica |
|
457 |
1:04.25 |
+8.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Matej Rađenović |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
450 |
1:04.58 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Sebastian Bartos |
2004 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
441 |
1:05.01 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Alessandro Zoccolan |
2006 |
Triestina |
|
439 |
1:05.10 |
+9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
436 |
1:05.26 |
+9.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Nal Ilar |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
428 |
1:05.67 |
+9.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Rožle Pajntar |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
424 |
1:05.84 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Matteo FILKOVIC |
2006 |
SVS Simmering |
|
423 |
1:05.92 |
+9.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tomaž Šiško |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
422 |
1:05.97 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Matevž Štih |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
422 |
1:05.97 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Cene Ulaga Sterle |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
403 |
1:07.00 |
+10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Enej Šerjak |
2007 |
Športno društvo Riba |
|
365 |
1:09.22 |
+13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Matic Roter |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
361 |
1:09.48 |
+13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Martin Mustar |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
356 |
1:09.78 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jaka Snoj |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Ilirija |
|
350 |
1:10.19 |
+14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Luka Štrukelj |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
339 |
1:10.97 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Lun Ilar |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
337 |
1:11.12 |
+15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Rok Vejnovič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
|
332 |
1:11.47 |
+15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
ALESSANDRO SCATTOLO |
2006 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
325 |
1:11.97 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Domen Vihernik |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
297 |
1:14.12 |
+18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Julijan Pevec |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
296 |
1:14.21 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Nejc Kapušin |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško |
|
296 |
1:14.24 |
+18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Maj Kotnik |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
268 |
1:16.74 |
+20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Vid Čujež |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
268 |
1:16.75 |
+20.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Tian Zupanič |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
262 |
1:17.28 |
+21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Adam Nguyen Tien Than |
2006 |
Plavecky klub Novy Jicin |
|
251 |
1:18.42 |
+22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Filip Bratina |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
251 |
1:18.45 |
+22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jakob Lesjak |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
237 |
1:19.91 |
+23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Ažbe Jekovec |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
236 |
1:20.03 |
+23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Maj Zalar |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
235 |
1:20.18 |
+24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Aljoša Vihernik |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
221 |
1:21.76 |
+25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Jakob Brodej |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
197 |
1:25.05 |
+28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Christian Pertot |
2007 |
Triestina |
|
185 |
1:26.80 |
+30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Dorian Mahnič Dobrovoljc |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
86 |
1:52.12 |
+56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
MATTEO CALIARI |
2004 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Calvin DANECEK |
2005 |
SVS Simmering |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tian Kosec |
2005 |
Plavalno društvo Maribor |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tristan Huber |
2007 |
Schwimmverein FK Spittal |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10. 07. 2021 11:05:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-13 12:14:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|