2022-01-28   10:09:51
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Kranj 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Predtekmovanje 1. dan

Document
Results
Mednarodno prvenstvo Kranja 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav Kranj
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jun 5, 2021 to Jun 6, 2021
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Men - Heat
OQT-A 51.96
OQT-B 53.52
51.24 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Peking/Beijing (CHN)
Mladinci 54.73 Matjaž Rozman 1999  (SLO) Netanya (ISR) 1. 07. 2017
Kadeti 55.42 Gašper Štih 2001  (SLO) Kranj (SLO) 6. 08. 2017
Dečki 58.51 Gašper Štih 2001  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Ml. dečki 1:05.25 Filip Podobnik 2008  (SLO) Koper (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Vid Lovšin 2003 Plavalni klub Ribnica 660 56.84 QA
50m: 27.17
100m: 56.84
(29.67)
2 Robert Djukić 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 633 57.65 +0.81 QA
50m: 27.44
100m: 57.65
(30.21)
3 Žiga Cunk 1999 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 582 59.26 +2.42 QA
50m: 28.81
100m: 59.26
(30.45)
4 Matic Turk 2004 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  560 1:00.02 +3.18 QA
50m: 27.24
100m: 1:00.02
(32.78)
5 Črt Perme Modrijančič 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 556 1:00.17 +3.33 QA
50m: 28.71
100m: 1:00.17
(31.46)
6 Arne Furlan Štular 2005 Športno društvo Riba 552 1:00.32 +3.48 QA
50m: 28.48
100m: 1:00.32
(31.84)
7 Peter John Stevens 1995 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 546 1:00.55 +3.71 QA
50m: 27.90
100m: 1:00.55
(32.65)
8 Matej Rađenović 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 529 1:01.18 +4.34 QA
50m: 29.25
100m: 1:01.18
(31.93)
9 Tian Kosec 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 523 1:01.43 +4.59 QB
50m: 28.90
100m: 1:01.43
(32.53)
10 Tai Novak 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 506 1:02.11 +5.27 QB
50m: 29.06
100m: 1:02.11
(33.05)
11 Timotej Belšak 2005 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 504 1:02.17 +5.33 QB
50m: 29.26
100m: 1:02.17
(32.91)
12 Matic Bizjak Jambrović 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 504 1:02.20 +5.36 QB
50m: 28.73
100m: 1:02.20
(33.47)
13 Krištof Razpotnik Vrtačnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 477 1:03.32 +6.48 QB
50m: 29.85
100m: 1:03.32
(33.47)
14 Aleš Zupanec 2000 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 477 1:03.35 +6.51
50m: 30.38
100m: 1:03.35
(32.97)
15 Liam Einar Matko Marcius 2004 Društvo vodnih športov POSEJD 466 1:03.83 +6.99 QB
50m: 29.39
100m: 1:03.83
(34.44)
16 David Kos Lipušček 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 458 1:04.20 +7.36 QB
50m: 28.87
100m: 1:04.20
(35.33)
17 Sven Štembal 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 440 1:05.04 +8.20 QB
50m: 30.24
100m: 1:05.04
(34.80)
18 Dane Šibanc 2006 Plavalni klub Velenje 437 1:05.18 +8.34 QC
50m: 28.85
100m: 1:05.18
(36.33)
19 Jošt Benedičič 2004 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 436 1:05.23 +8.39
50m: 30.73
100m: 1:05.23
(34.50)
20 Filip Kustec 2006 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 422 1:05.95 +9.11 QC
50m: 30.53
100m: 1:05.95
(35.42)
21 Leopold Becker 2008 SC Prinz Eugen München 399 1:07.22 +10.38 QC
50m: 31.66
100m: 1:07.22
(35.56)
22 Luka Aćimović 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 394 1:07.50 +10.66 QC
50m: 31.38
100m: 1:07.50
(36.12)
23 Lovro Ćirović 2008 Plavalni klub Ribnica 383 1:08.12 +11.28 QC
50m: 31.82
100m: 1:08.12
(36.30)
24 Žan Podržavnik 2006 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 379 1:08.37 +11.53 QC
50m: 32.00
100m: 1:08.37
(36.37)
25 Florijan Resnik 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 308 1:13.26 +16.42 QC
50m: 33.83
100m: 1:13.26
(39.43)
26 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 287 1:15.01 +18.17 QC
50m: 34.26
100m: 1:15.01
(40.75)
- Maj Pribac 2006 Plavalni klub Biser Piran - Nuoto  DNS
- Jaka Čelik 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj DNS
Event official at: 5. 06. 2021 10:38:43
2021-06-05 10:38:48 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner