2022-01-28   09:37:26
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for MM Kranj 2021

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Predtekmovanje 1. dan

Document
Results
Mednarodno prvenstvo Kranja 2021
Place: POB Kranj Organizer: PK Triglav Kranj
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jun 5, 2021 to Jun 6, 2021
Event 7, 200m Freestyle Men - Heat
OQT-A 1:47.02
OQT-B 1:50.23
1:48.92 Peter Mankoč 1978  (SLO) Barcelona (ESP)
Mladinci 1:50.53 Marcel Primožič 2000  (SLO) Helsinki (FIN) 7. 07. 2018
Kadeti 1:52.89 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO)
Dečki 2:00.42 Jaka Pušnik 2003  (SLO) Maribor (SLO) 9. 12. 2017
Ml. dečki 2:08.88 Filip Podobnik 2008  (SLO) Koper (SLO)
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Jaka Pušnik 2003 Plavalni klub Olimpija 721 1:53.70 QA
50m: 26.49
100m: 54.85
(28.36)
150m: 1:24.21
(29.36)
200m: 1:53.70
(29.49)
2 Evgenii Aliamovskii 2002 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 702 1:54.76 +1.06 QA
50m: 28.03
100m: 57.30
(29.27)
150m: 1:25.62
(28.32)
200m: 1:54.76
(29.14)
3 Sašo Boškan 2002 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 672 1:56.43 +2.73 QA
50m: 28.17
100m: 58.33
(30.16)
150m: 1:28.33
(30.00)
200m: 1:56.43
(28.10)
4 Miha Vintar 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 665 1:56.82 +3.12 QA
50m: 28.18
100m: 58.07
(29.89)
150m: 1:27.89
(29.82)
200m: 1:56.82
(28.93)
5 Jure Janhuba 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 634 1:58.70 +5.00 QA
50m: 28.73
100m: 59.21
(30.48)
150m: 1:29.01
(29.80)
200m: 1:58.70
(29.69)
6 Tian Kosec 2005 Plavalno društvo Maribor 621 1:59.50 +5.80 QA
50m: 28.19
100m: 58.21
(30.02)
150m: 1:28.60
(30.39)
200m: 1:59.50
(30.90)
7 Matjaž Krek Bašelj 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 620 1:59.60 +5.90 QA
50m: 28.26
100m: 58.53
(30.27)
150m: 1:29.14
(30.61)
200m: 1:59.60
(30.46)
8 Nik Gladek 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 608 2:00.40 +6.70 QA
50m: 28.55
100m: 59.26
(30.71)
150m: 1:30.39
(31.13)
200m: 2:00.40
(30.01)
9 Miha Rijavec 2003 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 601 2:00.81 +7.11 QB
50m: 29.52
100m: 59.51
(29.99)
150m: 1:30.32
(30.81)
200m: 2:00.81
(30.49)
10 Gašper Stele 2004 Plavalni klub Kamnik 595 2:01.22 +7.52 QB
50m: 28.91
100m: 58.92
(30.01)
150m: 1:30.36
(31.44)
200m: 2:01.22
(30.86)
11 Tine Rotovnik 2005 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 584 2:02.00 +8.30 QB
50m: 28.56
100m: 59.02
(30.46)
150m: 1:30.15
(31.13)
200m: 2:02.00
(31.85)
12 Maks Jereb 2003 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 578 2:02.40 +8.70 QB
50m: 28.04
100m: 59.53
(31.49)
150m: 1:31.24
(31.71)
200m: 2:02.40
(31.16)
13 Rožle Pajntar 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 576 2:02.58 +8.88 QB
50m: 28.47
100m: 59.80
(31.33)
150m: 1:31.49
(31.69)
200m: 2:02.58
(31.09)
14 Primož Peternel 2004 Plavalni klub Radovljica 575 2:02.65 +8.95 QB
50m: 28.35
100m: 59.32
(30.97)
150m: 1:31.64
(32.32)
200m: 2:02.65
(31.01)
15 Timon Rajić 2005 Plavalni klub Olimpija 574 2:02.73 +9.03 QB
50m: 28.35
100m: 59.40
(31.05)
150m: 1:31.81
(32.41)
200m: 2:02.73
(30.92)
16 Jure Dolinar 1999 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 570 2:02.99 +9.29
50m: 28.34
100m: 58.82
(30.48)
150m: 1:30.60
(31.78)
200m: 2:02.99
(32.39)
17 Miha Uduč 2004 Plavalni klub Branik Maribor 556 2:04.04 +10.34 QB
50m: 28.82
100m: 1:00.21
(31.39)
150m: 1:32.09
(31.88)
200m: 2:04.04
(31.95)
18 Sebastjan Jug 2005 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 550 2:04.49 +10.79
50m: 28.40
100m: 59.90
(31.50)
150m: 1:32.00
(32.10)
200m: 2:04.49
(32.49)
19 Žan Špenko 1996 Plavalni klub Ilirija 547 2:04.69 +10.99
50m: 28.71
100m: 59.72
(31.01)
150m: 1:31.82
(32.10)
200m: 2:04.69
(32.87)
20 Tevž Smolnikar 2005 Plavalni klub Radovljica 545 2:04.86 +11.16
50m: 28.88
100m: 1:00.31
(31.43)
150m: 1:32.88
(32.57)
200m: 2:04.86
(31.98)
21 Nik Peterlin 2006 Plavalni klub Kamnik 534 2:05.65 +11.95
50m: 29.58
100m: 1:01.40
(31.82)
150m: 1:34.07
(32.67)
200m: 2:05.65
(31.58)
22 Nik Kočevar 2004 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 525 2:06.37 +12.67
50m: 29.32
100m: 1:00.68
(31.36)
150m: 1:33.04
(32.36)
200m: 2:06.37
(33.33)
23 Jakob Lesjak 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 504 2:08.12 +14.42
50m: 29.62
100m: 1:02.00
(32.38)
150m: 1:36.08
(34.08)
200m: 2:08.12
(32.04)
24 Lovro Petrič 2005 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 500 2:08.51 +14.81
50m: 30.16
100m: 1:02.95
(32.79)
150m: 1:36.52
(33.57)
200m: 2:08.51
(31.99)
25 Bor Mikuž 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 491 2:09.29 +15.59
50m: 29.63
100m: 1:01.63
(32.00)
150m: 1:35.43
(33.80)
200m: 2:09.29
(33.86)
26 Andraž Aljaž 2005 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 474 2:10.76 +17.06
50m: 28.57
100m: 1:00.84
(32.27)
150m: 1:35.67
(34.83)
200m: 2:10.76
(35.09)
27 Nace Zmagaj 2006 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 472 2:10.95 +17.25
50m: 30.45
100m: 1:03.45
(33.00)
150m: 1:37.74
(34.29)
200m: 2:10.95
(33.21)
28 Simon Mamlić 2006 Športno društvo Riba 453 2:12.75 +19.05
50m: 31.30
100m: 1:05.22
(33.92)
150m: 1:39.67
(34.45)
200m: 2:12.75
(33.08)
29 Nik Blatnik 2006 Plavalni klub Ribnica 444 2:13.61 +19.91
50m: 31.06
100m: 1:05.03
(33.97)
150m: 1:39.73
(34.70)
200m: 2:13.61
(33.88)
30 Luka Aćimović 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje 444 2:13.62 +19.92
50m: 30.60
100m: 1:04.67
(34.07)
150m: 1:38.91
(34.24)
200m: 2:13.62
(34.71)
31 Bor Slana 2005 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 429 2:15.22 +21.52
50m: 31.50
100m: 1:05.66
(34.16)
150m: 1:40.87
(35.21)
200m: 2:15.22
(34.35)
32 Luka Predalič 2004 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 420 2:16.14 +22.44
50m: 31.53
100m: 1:06.09
(34.56)
150m: 1:41.36
(35.27)
200m: 2:16.14
(34.78)
33 Bastian Marič 2006 Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K 420 2:16.16 +22.46
50m: 32.02
100m: 1:06.67
(34.65)
150m: 1:41.85
(35.18)
200m: 2:16.16
(34.31)
34 Maks Babič 2004 Plavalni klub Olimpija 410 2:17.30 +23.60
50m: 30.74
100m: 1:06.59
(35.85)
150m: 1:42.57
(35.98)
200m: 2:17.30
(34.73)
35 Aleš Ivičič 2004 Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj 409 2:17.31 +23.61
50m: 31.75
100m: 1:07.52
(35.77)
150m: 1:43.02
(35.50)
200m: 2:17.31
(34.29)
36 Lun Ilar 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 407 2:17.56 +23.86
50m: 32.62
100m: 1:08.49
(35.87)
150m: 1:43.67
(35.18)
200m: 2:17.56
(33.89)
37 Domen Vihernik 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 400 2:18.33 +24.63
50m: 32.01
100m: 1:07.75
(35.74)
150m: 1:43.41
(35.66)
200m: 2:18.33
(34.92)
38 Maj Zorko 2004 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 398 2:18.62 +24.92
50m: 31.04
100m: 1:05.73
(34.69)
150m: 1:42.15
(36.42)
200m: 2:18.62
(36.47)
39 Ian Franko 2007 Plavalni klub Ljubljana 392 2:19.28 +25.58
50m: 31.94
100m: 1:07.97
(36.03)
150m: 1:44.78
(36.81)
200m: 2:19.28
(34.50)
40 Michel Batagelj 2006 Plavalni klub Ajdovščina 387 2:19.94 +26.24
50m: 32.96
100m: 1:08.44
(35.48)
150m: 1:46.06
(37.62)
200m: 2:19.94
(33.88)
41 Luka Štrukelj 2006 Plavalni klub Neptun Celje 385 2:20.14 +26.44
50m: 32.52
100m: 1:08.72
(36.20)
150m: 1:45.30
(36.58)
200m: 2:20.14
(34.84)
42 Martin Mustar 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 381 2:20.59 +26.89
50m: 31.96
100m: 1:07.30
(35.34)
150m: 1:44.05
(36.75)
200m: 2:20.59
(36.54)
43 Črt Babič 2006 Plavalni klub Olimpija 381 2:20.66 +26.96
50m: 31.81
100m: 1:07.45
(35.64)
150m: 1:44.09
(36.64)
200m: 2:20.66
(36.57)
44 Tim Škulj 2007 Športno društvo Riba 378 2:21.06 +27.36
50m: 32.18
100m: 1:07.56
(35.38)
150m: 1:44.59
(37.03)
200m: 2:21.06
(36.47)
45 Žiga Pfajfar 2008 Plavalni klub Ratitovec Železniki 361 2:23.13 +29.43
50m: 32.08
100m: 1:08.57
(36.49)
150m: 1:46.31
(37.74)
200m: 2:23.13
(36.82)
46 Nejc Kapušin 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 356 2:23.91 +30.21
50m: 32.94
100m: 1:09.99
(37.05)
150m: 1:48.28
(38.29)
200m: 2:23.91
(35.63)
47 Anej Krušič 2006 Plavalni klub Celulozar Krško 340 2:26.05 +32.35
50m: 33.74
100m: 1:10.98
(37.24)
150m: 1:49.22
(38.24)
200m: 2:26.05
(36.83)
- Nik Ramšak Rotenhajzer 2005 Plavalni klub Velenje DNS
- Gašper Poljšak 2006 Športno društvo Riba DNS
Event official at: 5. 06. 2021 10:13:45
2021-06-05 10:19:25 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner