Results for DM-L og DMJ-L
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Finaler torsdag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Aarhus Svømmestadion |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
8. jul 2021 to 11. jul 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Frisvømning Damer - A Finale |
|
|
|
52.69 |
|
|
|
Pernille Blume |
1994 |
|
Budapest Ungarn |
30-07-2017 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
55.10 |
|
|
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
23-03-2012 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karoline Sørensen |
2002 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
|
778 |
56.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.08 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
777 |
56.23 |
+0.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.69 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
764 |
56.56 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.80 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Snæfridur Sol |
2000 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
760 |
56.66 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.89 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia West |
2006 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
|
758 |
56.71 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.96 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emily Gantriis |
1999 |
Helsinge Svømmeklub |
|
750 |
56.91 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.54 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
|
728 |
57.46 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.47 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
726 |
57.52 |
+1.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.42 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 08-07-2021 17:48:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 3, 100m Frisvømning Damer - B Finale |
|
|
|
52.69 |
|
|
|
Pernille Blume |
1994 |
|
Budapest Ungarn |
30-07-2017 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
55.10 |
|
|
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
23-03-2012 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
2002 |
GTI - Greve |
|
748 |
56.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.56 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Naya Modin Thomsen |
2003 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
738 |
57.22 |
+0.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.69 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Altoft |
1998 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
|
711 |
57.92 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.31 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marina Heller Hansen |
1994 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
710 |
57.96 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.44 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helena V. Elling |
2000 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
|
694 |
58.39 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.38 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mia Borgensgaard |
2003 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
690 |
58.50 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.61 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fenja Romanski |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
682 |
58.72 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.58 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marina Nissen Jakobsen |
2000 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
|
667 |
59.16 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.64 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 08-07-2021 17:48:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-07-2021 17:49.45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|