Results for DM-L og DMJ-L
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Aarhus Svømmestadion |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m |
Stævne dato: |
8. jul 2021 to 11. jul 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 32, 100m Rygsvømning Damer Junior - Finale |
|
|
|
58.73 |
|
|
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
London, GBR |
19-05-2016 |
|
|
|
|
Junior |
59.69 |
|
|
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Bellahøj, Danmark |
24-03-2012 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Katrine Bonefeld |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
+0.56 |
708 |
1:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.97 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rikke Friis Kanstrup |
2006 |
Hjortshøj-Egå IF Svømmeafd. |
+0.62 |
661 |
1:06.08 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.88 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Clara Kapke |
2006 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
647 |
1:06.56 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.04 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alma Heyn Stage |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
+0.65 |
629 |
1:07.18 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.81 |
(+2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Jacobsen |
2005 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
+0.61 |
624 |
1:07.34 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.12 |
(+2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Louise Lie Thisted |
2005 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.57 |
611 |
1:07.84 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.43 |
(+2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Luanna Russo |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
594 |
1:08.47 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.02 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Marie Dige |
2004 |
VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdelin |
+0.65 |
592 |
1:08.53 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.99 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emmely Östman Pedersen |
2005 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
591 |
1:08.57 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.40 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
+0.72 |
583 |
1:08.90 |
+4.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.17 |
(+2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linnea Hietala |
2004 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
+0.60 |
578 |
1:09.10 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.13 |
(+2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mia Frederiksen |
2006 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
+0.89 |
564 |
1:09.64 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.57 |
(+2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Agnete Boelt |
2006 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
+0.56 |
560 |
1:09.81 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.94 |
(+3.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Josefine Nielsen |
2005 |
Frederiksværk Svømmeklub |
+0.64 |
555 |
1:10.02 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.01 |
(+2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Signe Eie |
2005 |
Herlev Svømning |
+0.64 |
529 |
1:11.17 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.20 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kajsa Salomonsen |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
+0.67 |
519 |
1:11.62 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.43 |
(+2.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marie Louise B Andersen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
+0.65 |
517 |
1:11.72 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.09 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
+0.65 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SW 6.3 Totally submerged, (except for first 15m following the start or turn) during the race or at the finish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11-07-2021 14:10:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-07-2021 14:25.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|