Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Freestyle Men 13 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Devlin Langton |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
58.69 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.37 |
(-2.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noah Fanene |
13 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
59.79 |
+1.10 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.44 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonathan Swanepoel |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
1:00.19 |
+1.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.44 |
(-3.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lucas Perceval |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
|
|
1:00.43 |
+1.74 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.59 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jasper Stevenson |
13 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
|
1:01.08 |
+2.39 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.95 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Neighton Fraser |
13 |
Oamaru Swimming Club |
|
|
1:01.26 |
+2.57 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.84 |
(-1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nick Reeder |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
1:01.37 |
+2.68 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.32 |
(-1.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Will Alford |
13 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
1:01.40 |
+2.71 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.44 |
(-2.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hamish Giddens |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:01.44 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.35 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Streletsky |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:01.49 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.67 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Finlay McCullough |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:01.49 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.06 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Max Downey |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:01.58 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.67 |
(-2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Harrison James |
13 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:01.80 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.52 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Luke Tompkins |
13 |
Temuka Swimming Club |
|
|
1:01.92 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.16 |
(-1.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Hamish Inwood |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:02.02 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.02 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Fraser Walker |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
1:02.15 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.82 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mun Jager |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:02.20 |
+3.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.82 |
(-1.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sam Whitehead-Kai |
13 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
1:02.63 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.55 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Taka Sugiyama |
13 |
Kiwi ASC |
|
|
1:03.14 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.38 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
William Marshall |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:03.36 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.17 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
William Delamare |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
1:03.77 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.95 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Yoichi Chan |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
1:04.20 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.80 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Leo Flynn |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
1:05.28 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.51 |
(+1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/05/2021 12:18:58 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Freestyle Men 14 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miles Julian |
14 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
56.66 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.15 |
(-3.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ryan Elliott |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
|
56.95 |
+0.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.46 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tariq Billinghurst |
14 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
|
|
57.53 |
+0.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.26 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Tudgey |
14 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
57.92 |
+1.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.09 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joshua Carroll |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
58.00 |
+1.34 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.66 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Harrison Renner |
14 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
58.16 |
+1.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.21 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Rumney |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
58.17 |
+1.51 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.15 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jeremy Li |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
58.56 |
+1.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.59 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jacob Winter |
14 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
|
|
58.61 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.59 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Liam Woods |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
58.95 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.44 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Clark Jamieson |
14 |
Hokonui Aquatics |
|
|
59.24 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.76 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Charles Heathcote |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
59.30 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.57 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Benjamin Jackson |
14 |
Whakatane Swimming Club |
|
|
59.36 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.86 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Caleb Ludlow |
14 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
|
|
59.42 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.41 |
(-2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Henry King |
14 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
59.44 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.95 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jayden Waters-Dawes |
14 |
Papatoetoe Swimming Club |
|
|
59.56 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.02 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Daniel Hawes |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
59.57 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.03 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jack Boorer-Lilley |
14 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
59.58 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.45 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kyan Potter |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
|
59.66 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.60 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Adam Roman |
14 |
Fulton Amateur Swimming Tea |
|
|
59.66 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.43 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Zac Baveystock |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
59.71 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.24 |
(+1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ryan Stott |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
59.85 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.46 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dominic Wharepouri |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
59.88 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.65 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Clayton Fell |
14 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
|
|
1:00.33 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.98 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oliver Horsfield |
14 |
Bay of Islands Swimming Club |
|
|
1:00.37 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.32 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
George Dorre |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
|
|
1:00.53 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.26 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Duncan Clark |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
1:00.60 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.45 |
(-1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Caleb Tan |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:00.64 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.58 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Oliver Morton |
14 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
1:00.68 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.43 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sam Hewlett |
14 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
|
1:00.69 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.06 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
William Sun |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
1:00.80 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.99 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jack Love |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
1:00.82 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.53 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jason Hua |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
1:01.22 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.84 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ben Dudding |
14 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
1:01.43 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.36 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Daniel Park |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
|
|
1:01.48 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.16 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Daniel Read |
14 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
|
|
1:01.50 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.98 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Vlad Smirnov |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
1:01.52 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.82 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Ryan Maxwell |
14 |
Te Arawa Swimming |
|
|
1:01.57 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.35 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Felix Bargh |
14 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
1:01.65 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.91 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Izaiahs Linton |
14 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
1:01.79 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.85 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Bailie Schick |
14 |
Dargaville Swim Club |
|
|
1:01.98 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.87 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Vardan Sims |
14 |
Temuka Swimming Club |
|
|
1:02.07 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.95 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lukas Bayer |
14 |
Bay of Islands Swimming Club |
|
|
1:02.42 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.01 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lucas Forbes |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
1:02.78 |
+6.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.43 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jack Forsman |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
1:03.33 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.73 |
(+1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/05/2021 12:18:58 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Freestyle Men 15 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommy Travers |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
56.30 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.55 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Harrison Summers |
15 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
|
|
56.32 |
+0.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.47 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saniru Hewa |
15 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
|
|
56.72 |
+0.42 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.88 |
(-2.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cody Bennett |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
57.14 |
+0.84 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.01 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ethan Buchanan |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
57.27 |
+0.97 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.03 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henry Sewell |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
57.77 |
+1.47 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.64 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kale Farquharson |
15 |
Howick Pakuranga |
|
|
58.17 |
+1.87 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.84 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Louis Oliver |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
58.64 |
+2.34 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.38 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ignat Kechin |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
58.83 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.88 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lawrence Reade |
15 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
58.98 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.32 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ethan Blair |
15 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
58.99 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.28 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jett Curteis |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
58.99 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.61 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Louis Appleby |
15 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
59.01 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.86 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Matthew Chanwai |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
59.27 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.83 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kylan Ellis |
15 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
|
|
59.54 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.94 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
James O'Brien |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
59.91 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.94 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jayden Darby |
15 |
Te Aroha Swim Club |
|
|
1:00.03 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.74 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kieran Thornton |
15 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:01.40 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.93 |
(+1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/05/2021 12:18:58 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 100m Freestyle Men 16-18 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Waters |
17 |
Howick Pakuranga |
|
|
55.75 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.92 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
George Wenman |
17 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
56.22 |
+0.47 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.52 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ryan Roche |
16 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
56.31 |
+0.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.38 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Gilbert |
16 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
56.33 |
+0.58 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.59 |
(-0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adrian Greupink |
17 |
Te Arawa Swimming |
|
|
56.59 |
+0.84 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.58 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ben Isles |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
56.66 |
+0.91 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.95 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Tippett |
16 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
57.07 |
+1.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.96 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aron McKeefry |
17 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
|
|
57.11 |
+1.36 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.11 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sean O'Connor-Close |
16 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
57.14 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.65 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eli Wilson |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
57.40 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.01 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ashton Rogers |
16 |
Matamata Swim Club |
|
|
57.44 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.37 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Coster |
16 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
57.65 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.70 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lucas Dowty |
16 |
Matamata Swim Club |
|
|
57.88 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.21 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lachlann Mactaggart |
16 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
|
|
57.88 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.51 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Blake Dempster |
17 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
|
|
58.01 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.81 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Benjamin Haskell |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
58.06 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.21 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Dillique Brown |
16 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
58.50 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.39 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Eddie Wright |
16 |
Kiwi ASC |
|
|
58.86 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.85 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Haidyn Pringle |
18 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
|
|
59.10 |
+3.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.37 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Maesyn Koia |
16 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
|
|
1:00.01 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.80 |
(+2.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Arun Dunn |
16 |
Papakura Swimming Club |
|
|
1:00.02 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.72 |
(+0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oliver Mandeno |
17 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
1:00.03 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.34 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Brayden Scharvi |
16 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
|
|
1:00.04 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.97 |
(+2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Oscar Baggaley |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:00.12 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.66 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Nathan Joe |
16 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
|
|
1:00.21 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.39 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Cameron Baker |
16 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
|
1:00.47 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.42 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Hunter Butler |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:00.72 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.22 |
(+1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Marcus Sisam |
16 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
|
|
1:00.91 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.85 |
(+2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/05/2021 12:18:58 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-11 12:19:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|