Tulokset 2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 400m Individual Medley Men 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hamish Giddens |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
5:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:27.05 |
(-16.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alfie WeatherstonHarvey |
13 |
Kiwi ASC |
|
|
5:26.98 |
+16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:50.05 |
(-23.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sam Whitehead-Kai |
13 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
5:27.50 |
+17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:40.11 |
(-12.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Asher Hales |
13 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
5:30.06 |
+19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:46.74 |
(-16.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Finley English |
13 |
Te Arawa Swimming |
|
|
5:31.06 |
+20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:49.88 |
(-18.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Yohann Savry |
13 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
5:32.26 |
+21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:38.16 |
(-5.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Yoichi Chan |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
5:37.64 |
+27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:57.05 |
(-19.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Liam Chalke |
13 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
5:40.37 |
+29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:56.18 |
(-15.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tom Kenny |
13 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
|
5:42.06 |
+31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:42.30 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lucas Hanson |
13 |
SwimZone Racing |
|
|
5:42.80 |
+32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:55.83 |
(-13.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Douglas Wise |
13 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
|
|
5:45.37 |
+34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:51.88 |
(-6.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matthew Cleverly |
13 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
5:46.04 |
+35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:51.11 |
(-5.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Charlie Overend |
13 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
|
5:49.61 |
+39.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:52.64 |
(-3.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Finlay McNabb |
13 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
5:56.10 |
+45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:47.91 |
(+8.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Henry Oliver |
13 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kohae Cherrington |
13 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Max Downey |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/05/2021 6:32:46 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 400m Individual Medley Men 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joshua Carroll |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
4:58.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:17.04 |
(-18.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Charles Heathcote |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
5:01.53 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:14.45 |
(-12.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miles Julian |
14 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
5:10.43 |
+11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:14.88 |
(-4.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jack Love |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
5:13.57 |
+14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.74 |
(-6.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Finn Lock |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
5:17.02 |
+18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:40.96 |
(-23.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jack Forsman |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
5:17.63 |
+18.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.42 |
(-6.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Braith Swanberg |
14 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
|
5:19.64 |
+20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.70 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kinnon Broekhuizen |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
5:27.80 |
+28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:35.63 |
(-7.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Park |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
|
|
5:30.38 |
+31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:35.51 |
(-5.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Remy Burns |
14 |
Fulton Amateur Swimming Tea |
|
|
5:38.34 |
+39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:43.59 |
(-5.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julian Ling |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/05/2021 6:32:46 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 400m Individual Medley Men 15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louis Oliver |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
4:59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.90 |
(-20.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jett Curteis |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
5:04.42 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.70 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henry Sewell |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
5:07.33 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:24.39 |
(-17.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cody Bennett |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
5:09.10 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:35.67 |
(-26.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lawrence Reade |
15 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
5:10.69 |
+11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.95 |
(-9.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kieran Thornton |
15 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
5:20.33 |
+20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:22.55 |
(-2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathew Peacock |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
5:22.07 |
+22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:17.85 |
(+4.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ethan Limmer |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
5:22.82 |
+23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:28.03 |
(-5.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eli Adams |
15 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
|
|
5:37.13 |
+37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:33.32 |
(+3.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Logan Scammell |
15 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
5:44.73 |
+45.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:32.47 |
(+12.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
WooJin Song |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/05/2021 6:32:46 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 400m Individual Medley Men 16-18 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emlyn Clayden |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
5:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:03.09 |
(+3.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ian Chen |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
5:09.73 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:18.24 |
(-8.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Smith |
16 |
Selwyn Swim Club |
|
|
5:10.75 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:19.75 |
(-9.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mitchell Veix |
16 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
5:11.98 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:12.31 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ryan Roche |
16 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
5:15.18 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:30.74 |
(-15.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henry Ludbrook |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
5:17.20 |
+10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:17.60 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oscar Baggaley |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
5:18.78 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:37.23 |
(-18.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Thomas Logger |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
5:19.22 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:30.75 |
(-11.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cameron Baker |
16 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
|
5:26.15 |
+19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:29.04 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Corban Holland |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
5:26.90 |
+20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:28.76 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Arun Dunn |
16 |
Papakura Swimming Club |
|
|
5:28.86 |
+22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 5:21.03 |
(+7.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Coster |
16 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11/05/2021 6:32:46 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-11 18:32:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|