Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 New Zealand Division II Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Moana Pool |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
May 9, 2021 to May 13, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men 13 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lucas Perceval |
13 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
|
|
1:04.19 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.23 |
(-7.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kenneth Wang |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
1:06.89 |
+2.70 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.62 |
(-4.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Neighton Fraser |
13 |
Oamaru Swimming Club |
|
|
1:07.45 |
+3.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.30 |
(-3.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Devlin Langton |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
1:07.78 |
+3.59 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.51 |
(-6.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Downey |
13 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:08.95 |
+4.76 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.40 |
(-5.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Flynn |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
1:09.24 |
+5.05 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.25 |
(-3.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lucas Hanson |
13 |
SwimZone Racing |
|
|
1:09.90 |
+5.71 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.98 |
(-5.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tom Kenny |
13 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
|
1:10.75 |
+6.56 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.63 |
(-1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nick Reeder |
13 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
1:11.07 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.48 |
(-4.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Yohann Savry |
13 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:11.68 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.50 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Asher Hales |
13 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
1:11.71 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.70 |
(-3.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jasper Stevenson |
13 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
|
1:11.71 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.84 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Harrison James |
13 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:11.76 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.38 |
(-3.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henry Oliver |
13 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
1:12.08 |
+7.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.36 |
(-3.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Finlay McCullough |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:12.15 |
+7.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.87 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mun Jager |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:13.13 |
+8.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.99 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
George Wyllie |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
|
|
1:13.98 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.80 |
(-0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Coast Morland |
13 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
|
|
1:15.51 |
+11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.57 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
William Delamare |
13 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
1:16.61 |
+12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.77 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sam Whitehead-Kai |
13 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 9/05/2021 10:11:31 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men 14 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kyan Potter |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
|
1:03.77 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.07 |
(-3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Harrison Renner |
14 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
1:04.44 |
+0.67 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.10 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Charles Heathcote |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
1:05.77 |
+2.00 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.10 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Finn Lock |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
|
|
1:06.07 |
+2.30 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.06 |
(-5.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jack Forsman |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
|
|
1:06.47 |
+2.70 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.51 |
(-5.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jack Love |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
1:06.58 |
+2.81 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.85 |
(-4.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joshua Carroll |
14 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
1:06.67 |
+2.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.23 |
(-4.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miles Julian |
14 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:07.81 |
+4.04 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.63 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Adam Roman |
14 |
Fulton Amateur Swimming Tea |
|
|
1:08.76 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.65 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olli McDiarmid-Jones |
14 |
Oamaru Swimming Club |
|
|
1:08.86 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.94 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kinnon Broekhuizen |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
1:08.86 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.97 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sam Hewlett |
14 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
|
|
1:08.87 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.94 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Liam Woods |
14 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:08.99 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.27 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Clayton Fell |
14 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
|
|
1:09.08 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.30 |
(-2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Henry King |
14 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
1:09.38 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.11 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Braith Swanberg |
14 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
|
1:09.59 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.92 |
(-2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oliver Morton |
14 |
Nelson South Swim Club |
|
|
1:09.78 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.11 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Yeonsu Na |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
1:10.17 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.91 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vardan Sims |
14 |
Temuka Swimming Club |
|
|
1:11.07 |
+7.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.10 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bailie Schick |
14 |
Dargaville Swim Club |
|
|
1:11.10 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.54 |
(+1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Zach Edwards |
14 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
|
1:11.36 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.34 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Daniel Read |
14 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
|
|
1:11.67 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.85 |
(+0.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lukas Bayer |
14 |
Bay of Islands Swimming Club |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 9/05/2021 10:11:31 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men 15 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louis Oliver |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
1:02.61 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.17 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ethan Buchanan |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
1:02.70 |
+0.09 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.09 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Harrison Summers |
15 |
Taieri Swimming Club |
|
|
1:04.27 |
+1.66 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.49 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tommy Travers |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
1:04.87 |
+2.26 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.80 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ethan Blair |
15 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:05.33 |
+2.72 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.46 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
James O'Brien |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
1:05.52 |
+2.91 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.19 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henry Sewell |
15 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
|
|
1:05.91 |
+3.30 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.37 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jett Curteis |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
|
|
1:06.15 |
+3.54 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.43 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Fidel Poulsen |
15 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
1:06.53 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.43 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ethan Limmer |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
|
|
1:06.65 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.65 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kylan Ellis |
15 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
|
|
1:07.72 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.97 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Yug Tyagi |
15 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
|
|
1:07.73 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.17 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lawrence Reade |
15 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
1:09.18 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.50 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mathew Peacock |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:12.33 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.07 |
(+2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 9/05/2021 10:11:31 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Butterfly Men 16-18 years - Heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Gilbert |
16 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
1:00.82 |
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.55 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Waters |
17 |
Howick Pakuranga |
|
|
1:01.77 |
+0.95 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.31 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ryan Andrews |
16 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
1:01.89 |
+1.07 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.56 |
(-2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eli Wilson |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
1:02.84 |
+2.02 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.55 |
(-0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ryan Roche |
16 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
1:03.48 |
+2.66 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.41 |
(-2.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Haidyn Pringle |
18 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
|
|
1:03.96 |
+3.14 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.15 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caleb Douglas |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
1:04.03 |
+3.21 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.46 |
(-4.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliver Mandeno |
17 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
1:04.56 |
+3.74 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.03 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leo Duncan |
16 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
|
|
1:05.02 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.65 |
(-1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marcus Sisam |
16 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
|
|
1:05.65 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.04 |
(-2.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mitchell Veix |
16 |
Ashburton Swim Team |
|
|
1:05.92 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.05 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oscar Baggaley |
16 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
|
|
1:06.01 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.48 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jackson Kingi |
17 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
|
|
1:06.61 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.56 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maesyn Koia |
16 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
|
|
1:06.81 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.37 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lachlan Stewart |
17 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
1:06.90 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.22 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ashton Rogers |
16 |
Matamata Swim Club |
|
|
1:07.24 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.27 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nathan Joe |
16 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
|
|
1:07.44 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.62 |
(-2.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ian Chen |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
1:07.93 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.25 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Arun Dunn |
16 |
Papakura Swimming Club |
|
|
1:08.93 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.30 |
(-0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Hunter Butler |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
1:09.23 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.27 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Keyah Tana |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
1:09.58 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.60 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Henry Ludbrook |
17 |
Bream Bay Swim Club |
|
|
1:09.72 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.48 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Toby Taylor |
16 |
Geraldine Swimming Club |
|
|
1:09.79 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.56 |
(+1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Cameron Baker |
16 |
Dannevirke Swimming Club |
|
|
1:10.48 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.36 |
(+2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Damian Robertson |
16 |
Te Arawa Swimming |
|
|
1:11.02 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.37 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aron McKeefry |
17 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
|
|
1:11.18 |
+10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.52 |
(+1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 9/05/2021 10:11:31 am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-09 10:12:29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|