Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tre Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.41 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:28.18 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.82 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aida Laukkanen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.89 |
|
1:29.08 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.02 |
(-4.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:33.66 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.41 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veera Linna |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
1:33.98 |
+10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.57 |
(-2.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:34.16 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.65 |
(-3.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aljean Kippola |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
1:34.73 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.46 |
(-3.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.87 |
|
1:34.85 |
+10.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.30 |
(-5.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Minea Moisio |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:36.27 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.06 |
(-0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anni Eskelinen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
1:36.48 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.53 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Noora Ekman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:37.08 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.10 |
(-3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ida Tuomola |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
1:40.37 |
+16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.80 |
(-3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kerttu Mätäsjärvi |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:43.04 |
+19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.13 |
(-4.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aino Koivuluoma |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
1:43.24 |
+19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.08 |
(-2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
nelli savisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:44.77 |
+20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.01 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Juuli Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:54.29 |
+30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.88 |
(-3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Matilda Ådjers |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:54.97 |
+31.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.27 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Peppi Pohjanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.90 |
|
2:16.80 |
+52.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iita Helminen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.96 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.66 |
|
1:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.56 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
1:27.69 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.10 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ameli Pitrè |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:28.65 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.85 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.62 |
|
1:29.89 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.53 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:30.39 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.46 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:31.36 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.30 |
(-3.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:31.61 |
+8.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.92 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
1:31.74 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.58 |
(-6.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Chiara Kippola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
1:32.90 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.72 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saaga Pitkänen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
1:33.08 |
+10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.94 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:34.29 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.32 |
(+0.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:34.43 |
+11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.92 |
(-2.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hanna Zautasvili |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
1:37.83 |
+15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.92 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
1:38.90 |
+16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.23 |
(-3.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:39.77 |
+17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.92 |
(+4.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:40.24 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.28 |
(+1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iina Mäensivu |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
1:40.48 |
+17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.03 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pinja Metsäpelto |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:42.49 |
+19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.38 |
(-3.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:42.73 |
+20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.90 |
(-4.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emmi Jokinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
1:42.81 |
+20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.36 |
(+1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Venla Viitaluoma |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:44.47 |
+21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.58 |
(-3.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Siiri Mäkelä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.63 |
|
1:45.86 |
+23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.72 |
(-1.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Linda From |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:45.89 |
+23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.55 |
(-7.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kiira Rasilahti |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:46.71 |
+24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.53 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Viiu Levola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:47.12 |
+24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.18 |
(-4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olivia Gadd |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.88 |
|
1:47.80 |
+25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.31 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:48.50 |
+25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.60 |
(-1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Alissa Silfver |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
1:50.17 |
+27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.07 |
(-7.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lotta Laine |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
1:51.95 |
+29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.30 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sandra Roivas |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:53.08 |
+30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.43 |
(+1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sissi Viitasaari |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.99 |
|
1:54.36 |
+31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.48 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lilja Malkavaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.47 |
|
1:57.30 |
+34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.02 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:58.69 |
+35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.58 |
(-8.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.28 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:18.22 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.70 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.79 |
|
1:21.61 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.85 |
(-3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:24.11 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.89 |
(+2.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.63 |
+7.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.70 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:26.37 |
+8.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.09 |
(-3.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.78 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.82 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Netta Halttunen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
1:32.63 |
+14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.57 |
(-2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.89 |
|
1:33.62 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.41 |
(-4.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iines Kuvaja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.58 |
|
1:33.73 |
+16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.03 |
(-5.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lila Reiman |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.52 |
|
1:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.34 |
(-1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.10 |
+0.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.31 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tinka Tamminen |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.45 |
|
1:16.48 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.94 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.08 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.47 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
1:20.23 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.98 |
(-2.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ippi Ranta |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
1:20.83 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.27 |
(+1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tiinu Tamminen |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
1:24.49 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.44 |
(+5.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viivi Kiiveri |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:34.49 |
+19.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.90 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linda Möttönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:40.59 |
+25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.50 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.87 |
|
1:18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.45 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Olli |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.48 |
|
1:24.98 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.62 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Soila Nevalainen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
1:35.04 |
+16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.28 |
(+1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 11.56.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 12.07.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|