Results for Speedo Cup
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.51 |
|
1:00.78 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:00.79 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:01.45 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.46 |
|
1:01.50 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:01.55 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:02.07 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.65 |
|
1:02.81 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.44 |
|
1:02.89 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma-Lotta Ahola |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
1:02.97 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
1:03.30 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emilia Niemi |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
1:03.74 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.78 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:04.72 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
1:04.77 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:04.93 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:05.41 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.61 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Liina Saario |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.39 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.49 |
|
1:06.61 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:06.72 |
+7.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.74 |
|
1:07.40 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.54 |
|
1:07.71 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Milja Vuori |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.58 |
|
1:07.76 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:08.24 |
+8.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Risa Haruna |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:08.75 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
1:08.81 |
+9.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ronja Terävä |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.98 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:09.09 |
+9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Silvia Lindqvist |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:09.29 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sofi Andström |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:09.37 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:09.50 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:09.59 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
1:09.61 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
1:09.73 |
+10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:09.98 |
+10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kia Mäennenä |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:12.69 |
+12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:12.74 |
+13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.88 |
|
1:14.69 |
+14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:15.07 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Tanisha Rajani |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:16.54 |
+16.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Nea Hollström |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:17.25 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ida Ekman |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:18.02 |
+18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:20.11 |
+20.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Riina Jungell |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
1:23.27 |
+23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 9.57.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
57.93 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Riihinen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
58.16 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
58.64 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
58.76 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
+0.53 |
|
59.51 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.63 |
|
1:00.37 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:00.85 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:01.95 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:01.95 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:02.30 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:02.48 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
+0.76 |
|
1:02.50 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:02.59 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
|
1:03.45 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Gréta Beszteri |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:03.82 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aino Rantala |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:04.73 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
1:04.78 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
2003 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
+0.69 |
|
1:05.14 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:05.17 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.59 |
+8.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:05.71 |
+8.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
2001 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.46 |
|
1:06.53 |
+9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Maria Yritys |
2002 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
|
|
1:06.62 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
2003 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.67 |
|
1:08.78 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:09.02 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.82 |
+12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:10.54 |
+13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:11.15 |
+13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emma Silvonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:11.74 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Julia Kekkonen |
2000 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.60 |
|
1:12.35 |
+14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 9.57.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 09.57.53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
55.54 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Währn |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.64 |
|
55.71 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
55.73 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
57.40 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
57.99 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gellért Kozár |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
58.47 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
58.86 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
|
59.11 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
59.26 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
59.80 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:00.22 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:00.78 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.58 |
|
1:01.33 |
+7.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
1:01.67 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:01.73 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:01.85 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.53 |
|
1:01.91 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:03.47 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Johannes Kauppinen |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.93 |
|
1:04.03 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
|
1:04.83 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:04.85 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:05.37 |
+11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
1:09.22 |
+15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ivan Blagodetelev |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.83 |
|
1:11.79 |
+17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
1:12.48 |
+18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:13.16 |
+19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.47 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
50.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
51.93 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
52.51 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
|
52.54 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
53.82 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
54.55 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
54.73 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.47 |
|
54.90 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
2002 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
54.98 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
55.20 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miika Pentti |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
55.69 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.51 |
|
55.76 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
56.51 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
56.55 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.59 |
|
56.77 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
+0.79 |
|
56.83 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Niko Matela |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.46 |
|
56.84 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
58.24 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
58.66 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
59.50 |
+8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Topi Salmi |
1990 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:00.24 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
1:01.33 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
1969 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:02.21 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 10.03.58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
2:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.72 |
|
2:30.33 |
+0.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
2:31.64 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:32.91 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
|
2:35.98 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:36.89 |
+7.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
|
2:40.71 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:41.27 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Ruusu |
2006 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
|
2:41.30 |
+11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:42.77 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:44.02 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.64 |
|
2:47.67 |
+18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:48.36 |
+18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
2:49.97 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Heli Kuisma |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.74 |
|
2:52.02 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.93 |
|
2:52.77 |
+23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:53.76 |
+24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.64 |
|
2:55.95 |
+26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elsa Määttä |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.77 |
|
3:00.68 |
+31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ella Palovaara |
2005 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.77 |
|
3:10.32 |
+40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
2:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
2:22.99 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
2:30.26 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.59 |
|
2:35.39 |
+13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.82 |
|
2:37.12 |
+15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.57 |
|
2:38.02 |
+15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
2:51.51 |
+29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 10.23.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesse Lintusalo |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.65 |
|
2:24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
2:26.21 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
2:26.57 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.64 |
|
2:28.76 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:31.68 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
2:39.48 |
+14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mio Heinola |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.66 |
|
2:40.10 |
+15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sampo Nord |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
|
2:46.31 |
+21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.64 |
|
2:46.52 |
+21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Selkäuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
2:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 10.26.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.76 |
|
31.14 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
31.15 |
+1.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
31.26 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
31.51 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma-Lotta Ahola |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.72 |
|
31.75 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
31.80 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
32.13 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
32.54 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
32.58 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.71 |
|
32.64 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anniina Kurvinen |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
32.73 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.77 |
|
33.11 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
|
33.69 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Risa Haruna |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
34.19 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.82 |
|
34.32 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
34.62 |
+4.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Milja Vuori |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.80 |
|
34.72 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
34.89 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
35.57 |
+5.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jeanette Ingberg |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.76 |
|
36.23 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
36.79 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
36.81 |
+6.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
37.49 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
38.25 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
39.39 |
+9.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
40.27 |
+10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Riina Jungell |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.90 |
|
43.40 |
+13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ida Ekman |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
51.21 |
+21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anniina Ahonen |
2005 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.67 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
28.58 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
|
28.75 |
+0.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
28.76 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
28.91 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.72 |
|
29.14 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
29.17 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
+0.81 |
|
29.50 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.71 |
|
30.18 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
30.55 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
30.57 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
30.74 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
30.83 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Venla Sofia Suihkonen |
2002 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.63 |
|
30.91 |
+2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
31.61 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
31.72 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
2003 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
+0.70 |
|
31.73 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
31.75 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aino Paju |
2003 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
31.94 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.64 |
|
31.95 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.78 |
|
32.20 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
32.25 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
32.39 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
32.53 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
2001 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.71 |
|
32.72 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
32.76 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
33.79 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
37.59 |
+9.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Heidi Työppönen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
40.57 |
+12.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oona Kupari |
2004 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.63 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 10.41.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.76 |
|
29.09 |
+0.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.70 |
|
29.25 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
30.50 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
30.96 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
31.54 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
32.81 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miska Sarkkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.81 |
|
33.38 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
33.67 |
+4.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
35.40 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Juho Hoikkala |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
35.91 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
25.18 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
26.07 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
26.10 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
26.25 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
26.44 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
26.80 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Johannes Hjelm |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
26.87 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
26.91 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
27.10 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Rinne |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
27.32 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
27.86 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
27.89 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Topi Salmi |
1990 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
28.38 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
2003 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.71 |
|
28.94 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
1998 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
30.80 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
2002 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 10.41.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:17.20 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:18.07 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.61 |
|
1:18.44 |
+6.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:19.57 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:21.09 |
+9.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofi Andström |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
1:22.30 |
+10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Kero |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.63 |
|
1:23.20 |
+11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:23.87 |
+11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
1:27.35 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:28.33 |
+16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
1:29.11 |
+17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Heli Kuisma |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
|
|
1:29.88 |
+17.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ronja Terävä |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
1:30.85 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.74 |
|
1:30.96 |
+19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:31.05 |
+19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:31.23 |
+19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kia Mäennenä |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:32.05 |
+20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:32.68 |
+20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:33.24 |
+21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:33.45 |
+21.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:34.75 |
+22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
1:35.57 |
+23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.78 |
|
1:37.84 |
+25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:38.29 |
+26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:39.48 |
+27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Nea Hollström |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:43.74 |
+31.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Viivi Olkkonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:47.15 |
+35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.77 |
|
1:48.12 |
+36.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.51.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
1:11.14 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.67 |
|
1:18.87 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
1:22.35 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:22.53 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.67 |
+13.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.51 |
|
1:29.64 |
+19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Silvonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
1:30.48 |
+20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilja Rautell |
2004 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.84 |
|
1:31.62 |
+21.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.51.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 10.52.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:15.96 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:17.01 |
+11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Währn |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
|
1:17.59 |
+11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mio Heinola |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
1:21.20 |
+15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.30 |
+15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.57 |
+15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
1:25.42 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:27.31 |
+21.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johannes Kauppinen |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.54 |
|
1:27.53 |
+21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.81 |
|
1:30.29 |
+24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:35.64 |
+29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Abhishek Singh |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:38.26 |
+32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lassi Ohtonen |
1992 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Niklas Laakso |
1997 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.59 |
|
1:08.18 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:08.97 |
+2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.52 |
|
1:09.05 |
+2.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bruce Clayhills |
1997 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:09.82 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
1:10.82 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Topi Immonen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.68 |
|
1:12.34 |
+5.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:13.48 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
1:16.21 |
+9.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
1:16.87 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eetu Einto |
2001 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.50 |
+15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 10.57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 10.58.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 400m Sekauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:27.57 |
+20.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
5:30.52 |
+23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
|
|
5:34.48 |
+27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:47.90 |
+41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
5:55.04 |
+48.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
|
6:07.99 |
+1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 400m Sekauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
5:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.77 |
|
5:42.07 |
+34.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 11.17.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 400m Sekauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
5:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
5:18.04 |
+13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
5:27.99 |
+23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
5:30.44 |
+26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
5:31.27 |
+27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 400m Sekauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
4:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niko Matela |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
5:00.43 |
+15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 11.19.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:11.59 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.54 |
|
2:14.45 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:15.24 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
2:15.40 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
2:15.42 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.65 |
|
2:15.70 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
2:16.51 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:18.06 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
2:18.35 |
+8.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:19.13 |
+9.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
2:20.59 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
2:22.58 |
+13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
2:25.08 |
+15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
|
|
2:26.88 |
+17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
2:27.22 |
+17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:28.46 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
|
2:30.84 |
+21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
|
2:31.04 |
+21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:31.24 |
+21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Liina Saario |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.82 |
|
2:31.62 |
+22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
2:31.68 |
+22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ronja Kero |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
2:32.97 |
+23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Silvia Lindqvist |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:33.01 |
+23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:39.80 |
+30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Elsa Määttä |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.77 |
|
2:40.10 |
+30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
2:42.52 |
+33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.88 |
|
2:42.60 |
+33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
2:43.87 |
+34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Milla Tahvanainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
2:50.57 |
+41.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tanisha Rajani |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:51.66 |
+42.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ida Ekman |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
3:04.14 |
+54.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Niemi |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
2:05.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
2:14.16 |
+8.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:14.17 |
+8.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:15.03 |
+9.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:16.40 |
+11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
2:18.73 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gréta Beszteri |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:19.76 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:20.71 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Rantala |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:20.95 |
+15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
2:22.15 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.65 |
|
2:22.30 |
+17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.60 |
|
2:23.11 |
+17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
2:24.71 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
2:28.26 |
+23.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vilja Rautell |
2004 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.78 |
|
2:42.72 |
+37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Heidi Työppönen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:47.00 |
+41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.41 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 11.39.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Onni Äijälä |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
2:03.38 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
2:04.81 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
2:08.04 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:12.53 |
+11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jesse Lintusalo |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
|
2:12.67 |
+11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:13.68 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
2:13.92 |
+13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:15.32 |
+14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:18.06 |
+17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:20.31 |
+19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:20.62 |
+19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
2:28.34 |
+27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johannes Kauppinen |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.52 |
|
2:28.73 |
+27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.68 |
|
2:38.42 |
+37.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.63 |
|
2:39.48 |
+38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Otso Koskela |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.82 |
|
2:41.70 |
+40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Juho Hoikkala |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
2:49.22 |
+48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.46 |
|
2:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
+0.81 |
|
2:06.69 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:08.07 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:08.86 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 11.47.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.61 |
|
31.94 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
32.14 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
32.22 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
33.70 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Ruusu |
2006 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
|
33.79 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
34.76 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
35.09 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jeanette Ingberg |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.76 |
|
35.40 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
35.77 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
37.18 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
37.20 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
37.43 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
37.91 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
39.79 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
41.49 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
50.39 |
+18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.63 |
|
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
29.79 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
|
29.90 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
+0.82 |
|
31.83 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
32.32 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
+0.83 |
|
32.33 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.54 |
|
32.42 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Sofia Suihkonen |
2002 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.67 |
|
33.16 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
33.23 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
33.65 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alisa Hänninen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.66 |
|
33.82 |
+5.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
33.98 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lotta Lehtoila |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
34.06 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
34.80 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Siiri Pitkänen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
35.22 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
35.86 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
35.95 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
37.29 |
+8.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Oona Kupari |
2004 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.72 |
|
37.33 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 11.54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 11.54.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
31.08 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
32.14 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
33.80 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sampo Nord |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
|
34.81 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
35.36 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
35.40 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miska Sarkkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
37.78 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikko Forsberg |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.97 |
|
37.83 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 12.00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
27.86 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Forsel |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
27.90 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
28.26 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.66 |
|
28.44 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
28.59 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.68 |
|
28.99 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rasmus Söderholm |
2002 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
29.39 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matias Johannes Hjelm |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.66 |
|
29.72 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
2003 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.58 |
|
30.29 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
31.38 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Engström |
1975 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
+0.66 |
|
31.61 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
32.01 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Topi Immonen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
32.13 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
32.56 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
32.65 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eetu Einto |
2001 |
Vanders |
+0.82 |
|
33.52 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
1998 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
34.83 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 12.00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 12.01.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
2:26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:31.24 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
2:34.20 |
+7.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anniina Kurvinen |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
2:42.85 |
+16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:48.16 |
+21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ronja Terävä |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
3:01.49 |
+34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 12.04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 200m Perhosuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 12.04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 12.04.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 200m Perhosuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:34.27 |
+11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:50.30 |
+28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 12.07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 12.07.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
|
25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leo Währn |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
|
25.88 |
+0.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
25.88 |
+0.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jesse Lintusalo |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
|
26.51 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.69 |
|
26.60 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
27.04 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
27.25 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.73 |
|
27.44 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
27.57 |
+2.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
27.91 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
28.21 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
28.26 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
28.38 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
28.47 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
28.48 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
28.68 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
28.71 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
28.71 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
29.17 |
+3.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
29.59 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Juho Hoikkala |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
29.61 |
+4.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
30.09 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Miska Sarkkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
30.37 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.84 |
|
30.66 |
+5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.68 |
|
30.72 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gellért Kozár |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Abhishek Singh |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 16.44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
23.72 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
23.94 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
24.38 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
24.74 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eemil Kylmä |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
24.79 |
+2.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
24.86 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matias Johannes Hjelm |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
|
25.01 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
25.10 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jari Schwarte |
1990 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
25.46 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
25.52 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anton Nuottajärvi |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
25.87 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
26.49 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
26.69 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eetu Einto |
2001 |
Vanders |
+0.65 |
|
28.37 |
+6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
1998 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
29.71 |
+7.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
34.83 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Perttu Salmenhaara |
1977 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
54.60 |
+32.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juuso Rahikainen |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.55 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 16.44.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 16.44.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
27.62 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
|
28.24 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
28.71 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
28.87 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
28.95 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.77 |
|
29.10 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma-Lotta Ahola |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.71 |
|
29.10 |
+1.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
29.39 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.61 |
|
29.76 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
29.88 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
29.89 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
30.02 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
|
30.20 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
30.43 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
30.63 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
30.78 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
30.91 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
30.94 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emilia Ruusu |
2006 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
30.96 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.75 |
|
31.12 |
+3.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Risa Haruna |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
31.19 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
31.20 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.73 |
|
31.31 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
31.63 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aino Suominen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.52 |
|
31.68 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
2005 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
+0.73 |
|
31.68 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Silvia Lindqvist |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
31.92 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
|
31.94 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Peppi Virokannas |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
32.10 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
32.62 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Elsa Määttä |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.80 |
|
32.72 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kia Mäennenä |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
32.92 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jeanette Ingberg |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.83 |
|
33.17 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.86 |
|
33.38 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.81 |
|
33.40 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.85 |
|
33.51 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Milla Tahvanainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
34.09 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
35.30 |
+7.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Nea Hollström |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
35.66 |
+8.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ronja Weckström |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.82 |
|
43.79 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 16.50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
26.58 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
26.87 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.71 |
|
27.21 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Riihinen |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
27.34 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nina Haltia |
1999 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
|
27.40 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.71 |
|
27.70 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
27.73 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
28.16 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilja Grundström |
2003 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
|
28.21 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
28.22 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Annika Toiviainen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
28.44 |
+2.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Milla Nikkanen |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
|
28.79 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.58 |
|
29.09 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jutta Jauhiainen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
29.12 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.62 |
|
29.22 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
29.50 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aino Rantala |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
29.52 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Janita Severinkangas |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
29.58 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
29.59 |
+3.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Cindy Palm |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
29.63 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
2001 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.69 |
|
29.64 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
29.95 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Charlotte Ingberg |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
30.02 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
30.18 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
30.44 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.96 |
|
30.58 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Maria Yritys |
2002 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
+0.73 |
|
30.91 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
2003 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.68 |
|
30.96 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emma Silvonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
32.11 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
34.15 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 16.50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 16.51.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Rintauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.89 |
|
2:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:54.04 |
+11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.48 |
|
2:55.02 |
+12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
2:55.36 |
+12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.66 |
|
2:55.45 |
+12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Nyman |
2004 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.66 |
|
3:04.59 |
+21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aleksandr Petukhov |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.86 |
|
3:17.31 |
+34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 200m Rintauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
2:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.54 |
|
2:32.70 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:33.19 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niko Matela |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
2:36.25 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
2003 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.63 |
|
2:41.22 |
+11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Huhtala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:42.57 |
+13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.56 |
|
2:48.19 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 17.09.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.58 |
|
2:48.76 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:49.60 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:50.85 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
|
2:53.59 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.70 |
|
2:53.89 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
2:56.95 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofi Andström |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.76 |
|
2:57.03 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ronja Kero |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:59.65 |
+13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anniina Kurvinen |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
3:00.95 |
+14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Suominen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
3:03.17 |
+17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
3:05.07 |
+19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
3:09.19 |
+23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nea Hollström |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
3:37.52 |
+51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 200m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.73 |
|
2:42.94 |
+14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
2:47.44 |
+18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.73 |
|
2:56.37 |
+27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
|
2:57.54 |
+28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aava Aula |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
2:59.17 |
+30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Piia Kaivola |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
3:18.67 |
+49.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 17.10.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Luomala |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.64 |
|
1:05.90 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:07.38 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.37 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:08.39 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:08.69 |
+3.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.70 |
+8.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.49 |
|
1:15.67 |
+10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:18.02 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sampo Nord |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:22.43 |
+17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuomas Kiviluoma |
1993 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
56.61 |
+0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
57.34 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksi Matias Koprinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
57.51 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.51 |
|
58.39 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
59.49 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
1969 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:02.03 |
+5.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joel Knaapi |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:02.21 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roni Severinkangas |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
1:04.85 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Topi Immonen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.50 |
|
1:09.24 |
+12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 17.15.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:09.25 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.36 |
|
1:13.25 |
+7.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:13.66 |
+7.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
1:14.62 |
+8.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.78 |
|
1:14.86 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:16.57 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:18.95 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Niemi |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.79 |
|
1:19.03 |
+13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tatiana Sukhareva |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
1:19.07 |
+13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ronja Terävä |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.58 |
|
1:19.31 |
+13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Liina Saario |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
1:20.19 |
+14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
|
1:20.99 |
+15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:21.41 |
+15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
1:28.49 |
+22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:35.03 |
+29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rauha Heikkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tanja Ruohoniemi |
1995 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lyydia Kalenius |
2000 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.78 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.97 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.02 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:08.03 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.51 |
|
1:08.55 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:09.28 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Taiga Yritys |
2003 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
+0.73 |
|
1:10.28 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Paju |
2003 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
|
1:12.45 |
+9.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Mattila |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
1:13.04 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Roona Karola |
2004 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.52 |
|
1:15.41 |
+12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
1999 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:18.32 |
+15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:18.34 |
+15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
2001 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.68 |
|
1:19.98 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.50 |
|
1:20.48 |
+17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hilla Kuuva |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
1:20.66 |
+17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 17.25.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.63 |
|
1:08.49 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.66 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:10.34 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:10.69 |
+3.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:14.17 |
+7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Serhat Kalin |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.82 |
|
1:14.74 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.82 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kasper Kainonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:17.13 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:17.16 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:21.99 |
+15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Juho Hoikkala |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.03 |
+18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.56 |
|
59.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
59.86 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
1:00.49 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.64 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.72 |
|
1:03.21 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
+0.72 |
|
1:05.00 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.27 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eerikki Laitala |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:10.67 |
+11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 17.33.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.76 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Essi Ahvenainen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.61 |
|
1:09.69 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
1:11.08 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
1:11.44 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:12.67 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:12.72 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.42 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:15.53 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
2005 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
+0.76 |
|
1:16.53 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:16.53 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:17.08 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:17.24 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:17.42 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.62 |
|
1:17.87 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jeanette Ingberg |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.87 |
|
1:20.48 |
+12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:20.56 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elsa Määttä |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.95 |
|
1:22.24 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kia Mäennenä |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:22.53 |
+14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Silvia Lindqvist |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:22.68 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.67 |
|
1:23.55 |
+15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anna Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:24.34 |
+16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:24.34 |
+16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:25.00 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lumi Öller |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
1:27.40 |
+19.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Milla Tahvanainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
1:27.96 |
+20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
selma korhonen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:29.39 |
+21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma-Lotta Ahola |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.88 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Ruusu |
2006 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tanisha Rajani |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mimosa Jallow |
1994 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.61 |
|
1:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.34 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:04.38 |
+1.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
1:04.51 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
1:05.55 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Laura Kellberg |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:07.77 |
+5.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saana Yritys |
2003 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
+0.79 |
|
1:09.86 |
+7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.59 |
|
1:13.32 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ciara Wacklin |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:13.53 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.04 |
+12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anni Seppälä |
2003 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
1:18.89 |
+16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.46.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 18.55.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
33.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leo Währn |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
34.03 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
34.25 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
36.27 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miska Sarkkinen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
36.73 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
37.45 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sampo Nord |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.88 |
|
41.50 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Johannes Hjelm |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juha Kollin |
1993 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
+0.62 |
|
30.11 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miika Pentti |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
30.32 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
31.37 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petr Pankratov |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
32.70 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri Tolvanen |
2003 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
32.97 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eetu Einto |
2001 |
Vanders |
+0.70 |
|
35.28 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
35.60 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rasmus Virta |
1998 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
37.98 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.50.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 17.50.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
35.51 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.81 |
|
35.80 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ellen Kettunen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
36.73 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Suominen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.67 |
|
37.92 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
38.76 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
38.80 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juulia Lindfors |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
41.28 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
41.34 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
41.98 |
+9.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lotta Nevalainen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
42.33 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
42.86 |
+9.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.81 |
|
43.78 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.73 |
|
44.33 |
+11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ninja Brelo |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
48.18 |
+15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
32.82 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
34.20 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cindy Palm |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
34.78 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johansson |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
34.88 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.70 |
|
36.22 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Slöör |
2001 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
37.10 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
2003 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.70 |
|
37.15 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
2002 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
|
37.92 |
+5.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.61 |
|
38.48 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Silvonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.88 |
|
40.46 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Verna Rostedt |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
41.08 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 17.55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 17.55.58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m Sekauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesse Lintusalo |
2004 |
Vanders |
+0.41 |
|
2:27.73 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.91 |
|
2:29.33 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:39.08 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Kettunen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.53 |
|
2:44.04 |
+16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Toni Muurman |
2005 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.55 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Abhishek Singh |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW9.3 SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 18.03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m Sekauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
2:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:15.67 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
2:23.54 |
+8.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Topi Immonen |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.51 |
|
2:27.50 |
+12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.66 |
|
2:29.17 |
+14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.40 |
|
2:31.69 |
+16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
2:37.51 |
+22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 18.03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 18.03.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Sekauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla Kiviranta |
2006 |
Vanders |
|
|
2:35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:40.46 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.62 |
|
2:43.02 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:44.30 |
+8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofi Andström |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
2:46.98 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emmi Halonen |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
|
2:51.05 |
+15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kiti Konttinen |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.87 |
|
3:09.37 |
+33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
3:09.91 |
+34.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 18.13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Sekauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
+0.67 |
|
2:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
1996 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:20.45 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
2:20.94 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
2:21.48 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilma Oura |
2001 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:28.56 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aada Rissanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
2:28.58 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:39.88 |
+21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dina Sadojevic Jelacik |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:49.29 |
+31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.63 |
|
3:02.88 |
+44.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 18.13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 18.17.51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 400m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.49 |
|
4:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
4:33.47 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
4:41.23 |
+16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
4:44.20 |
+19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
4:44.53 |
+19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
4:53.37 |
+28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
5:00.22 |
+35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
5:14.38 |
+49.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
2004 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
5:33.02 |
+1:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Otso Koskela |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
6:03.36 |
+1:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 18.25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 400m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
4:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksi Matias Koprinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
4:05.42 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
4:12.30 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niko Matela |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.58 |
|
4:31.28 |
+28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskari Repo |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
4:32.95 |
+29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 18.25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 18.25.20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 400m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
4:28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
4:31.30 |
+2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
4:40.17 |
+11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kira Lindroos |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.48 |
|
4:44.65 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
4:45.46 |
+17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
4:47.00 |
+18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
4:48.27 |
+19.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anniina Kurvinen |
2006 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
|
4:52.63 |
+24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
4:53.28 |
+24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anniina Jokiniemi |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.71 |
|
4:55.56 |
+27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:04.47 |
+36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
5:06.50 |
+38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ronja Terävä |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.65 |
|
5:07.11 |
+38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
5:07.13 |
+38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
5:08.60 |
+40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rebekka Ritmala |
2006 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
|
5:09.77 |
+41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ada Oila |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.81 |
|
5:10.50 |
+42.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Risa Haruna |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.34 |
|
5:13.40 |
+44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ronja Ristevirta |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
5:15.36 |
+46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iiris Soilevaara |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
5:20.60 |
+52.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iina Rissanen |
2005 |
Vanders |
+0.58 |
|
5:23.15 |
+54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Liina Saario |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.85 |
|
5:25.01 |
+56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ronja Kero |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.64 |
|
5:26.86 |
+58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Saana Perkkiö |
2005 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
|
|
5:29.46 |
+1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lotta Lönnqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
5:32.22 |
+1:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Siiri Multamäki |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.83 |
|
5:47.76 |
+1:19.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Viivi Olkkonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
6:38.14 |
+2:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Kalliokari |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 18.54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 400m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
4:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Otava |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
4:24.91 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sohvi Kallinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
4:31.17 |
+14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pippi Nordström |
2001 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
4:49.33 |
+32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pilvi Pietikäinen |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.51 |
|
4:51.65 |
+35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iisa Karpela |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
4:54.79 |
+38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Tikka |
2003 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
4:58.41 |
+41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marilla Parhiala |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
5:00.88 |
+44.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maria Yritys |
2002 |
Aquatics Hyvinkää |
|
|
5:02.07 |
+45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Heidi Työppönen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
5:38.37 |
+1:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19/09/2020 18.54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 18.57.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
2:54.20 |
+10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:08.84 |
+25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
3:12.09 |
+28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
3:21.73 |
+38.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
3:22.73 |
+39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 9.50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
2:36.49 |
+8.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kea-Erin Saarinen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:37.15 |
+9.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:42.87 |
+15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
2:43.64 |
+16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miisa Eerola |
2008 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.71 |
|
2:50.26 |
+22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.53 |
|
2:52.41 |
+24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.89 |
|
2:53.01 |
+25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:56.13 |
+28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:02.56 |
+34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
3:06.77 |
+39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Amanda Uusitalo |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
3:08.71 |
+41.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Viivi Valkama |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.71 |
|
3:08.88 |
+41.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.98 |
|
3:16.58 |
+48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ursula Tamminen |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.84 |
|
3:22.24 |
+54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 9.50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 200m Vapaauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
|
2:22.25 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
2:23.10 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:23.12 |
+10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
2:32.09 |
+19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hertta Katajisto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
2:38.23 |
+25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
2:41.76 |
+29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:43.63 |
+31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alina Pesonen |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.83 |
|
2:44.08 |
+31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saana Helsto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.78 |
|
3:11.35 |
+59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 9.50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 09.50.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Vapaauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:42.53 |
+17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.93 |
|
2:45.08 |
+19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
|
2:52.37 |
+27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:53.12 |
+27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.57 |
|
2:57.70 |
+32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Vapaauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
2:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:12.88 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:20.31 |
+11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:36.24 |
+27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
2:36.27 |
+27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.56 |
|
2:39.94 |
+31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
2:40.90 |
+32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
2:58.17 |
+49.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
3:07.30 |
+58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 200m Vapaauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
|
2:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
2:09.78 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.68 |
|
2:12.53 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.92 |
|
2:18.07 |
+13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.64 |
|
2:18.61 |
+13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:19.67 |
+15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.54 |
|
2:32.03 |
+27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Lehtisalo |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
2:38.19 |
+33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.88 |
|
2:40.28 |
+35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Casper Kettunen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
2:56.06 |
+51.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 10.07.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 100m Rintauinti Tytöt 10-11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alysa Saarelainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
|
1:32.16 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
1:33.05 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minea Ruusu |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:33.47 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:35.62 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maisa Vihola |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
1:35.89 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:40.47 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:43.82 |
+15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:44.66 |
+16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:44.88 |
+16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:48.07 |
+19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:49.06 |
+20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.84 |
|
1:50.15 |
+21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.63 |
|
1:51.88 |
+23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
1:53.49 |
+24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:54.74 |
+26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leonina Haapanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:54.81 |
+26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 100m Rintauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:25.68 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Friida Prittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:28.22 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.39 |
+7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
1:32.14 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:33.83 |
+9.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:34.70 |
+10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:37.64 |
+13.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:39.72 |
+15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:39.76 |
+15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jenna Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:42.02 |
+17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:42.21 |
+17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
1:42.81 |
+18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:42.95 |
+18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:43.06 |
+18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.89 |
|
1:43.74 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:45.65 |
+21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Viivi Valkama |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.93 |
|
1:52.17 |
+27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:58.15 |
+33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 100m Rintauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:20.17 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.75 |
|
1:24.79 |
+8.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
1:27.75 |
+11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Louise Taipale |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
1:37.76 |
+21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
1:43.95 |
+27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 10.27.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Rintauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.62 |
|
1:33.23 |
+3.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
|
1:40.62 |
+10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:43.27 |
+13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:44.79 |
+15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:45.45 |
+15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.89 |
|
1:45.57 |
+15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
|
1:52.82 |
+23.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Onni-Aaron Lind |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Rintauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.78 |
|
1:23.08 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
1:29.31 |
+12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:30.13 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:33.60 |
+16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Kulay |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:36.11 |
+18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.94 |
|
1:37.70 |
+20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
1:40.78 |
+23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.46 |
|
1:42.33 |
+25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Artjom Malofejev |
2007 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Rintauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.86 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.50 |
|
1:26.40 |
+16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.97 |
|
1:33.62 |
+23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Casper Kettunen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:48.92 |
+38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 10.28.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Selkäuinti Tytöt 7-10 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.69 |
|
39.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.61 |
|
39.99 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
40.83 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
41.78 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
44.12 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.80 |
|
44.22 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
45.15 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.94 |
|
45.94 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
46.71 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
46.77 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
47.89 |
+8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
48.17 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
49.76 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
49.82 |
+10.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.92 |
|
50.01 |
+10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
51.44 |
+11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
52.66 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
53.85 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.88 |
|
54.67 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.11 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Essi Silvasti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Selkäuinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.77 |
|
42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
42.75 |
+0.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.64 |
|
42.76 |
+0.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.84 |
|
42.85 |
+0.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
44.69 |
+2.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
45.67 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
46.01 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
46.01 |
+3.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anya Merilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
47.80 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alma Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
48.09 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
48.59 |
+6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
48.70 |
+6.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
50.48 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maja Mocilnikar |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
51.32 |
+8.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
52.06 |
+9.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
55.21 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eden Maoz |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
58.57 |
+16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aura Kouri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:01.65 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Selkäuinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
|
35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
37.59 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
38.91 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jade Brelo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
40.32 |
+4.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Friida Prittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.89 |
|
40.43 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Uusitalo |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
42.06 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.72 |
|
42.16 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hilla Niemi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
43.61 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenna Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
45.79 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isa Kangas |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
45.80 |
+10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
45.84 |
+10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
45.87 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
46.91 |
+11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ursula Tamminen |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.79 |
|
48.71 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sarnai Chuluunbaatar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
50.99 |
+15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
51.70 |
+16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
EMILIA HAVIA |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.83 |
|
53.77 |
+18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Selkäuinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
32.59 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
33.63 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
34.04 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
34.36 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
34.80 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
36.43 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
36.66 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
36.95 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
37.44 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.66 |
|
37.79 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
37.82 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
39.48 |
+7.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hertta Katajisto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.74 |
|
39.81 |
+8.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Saana Helsto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.78 |
|
43.89 |
+12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mari Lax |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
47.42 |
+15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.56.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 10.57.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Selkäuinti Pojat 7-11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.83 |
|
42.91 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
43.06 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
43.15 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
43.87 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adam Milczarek |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
45.20 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
46.50 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
46.96 |
+10.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
47.43 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Toivo Vuorenjuuri |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.82 |
|
47.53 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nooa Koskela |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
48.19 |
+12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
49.11 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
50.15 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
53.65 |
+17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
56.04 |
+19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW10.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Selkäuinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
36.97 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
|
37.75 |
+1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
39.25 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
39.87 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.75 |
|
40.15 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
40.45 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
42.65 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.81 |
|
43.18 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
48.21 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eelis Nyholm |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
50.65 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
51.91 |
+15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
56.76 |
+20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Selkäuinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
35.71 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
35.79 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
36.02 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
36.22 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Lostedt |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.70 |
|
37.52 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
38.14 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.77 |
|
38.57 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
39.22 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.90 |
|
39.95 |
+8.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
40.00 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
42.64 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
43.96 |
+12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.82 |
|
44.74 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
45.19 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
46.13 |
+15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Adolf Kaisla |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Selkäuinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.67 |
|
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.70 |
|
32.54 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.69 |
|
33.66 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
33.80 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
33.87 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
35.72 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.67 |
|
36.02 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
39.04 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Rokityanskiy |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 11.11.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 100m Perhosuinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
|
1:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
1:27.32 |
+1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.47 |
|
1:32.78 |
+6.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:33.13 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minea Ruusu |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
1:34.86 |
+8.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:43.02 |
+17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
1:57.90 |
+31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 100m Perhosuinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
1:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mona Laiho |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.66 |
|
1:20.32 |
+0.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
1:22.55 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:32.25 |
+12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 100m Perhosuinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
1:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.75 |
|
1:19.84 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:35.97 |
+19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:56.89 |
+40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 11.15.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Perhosuinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.67 |
|
1:26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Perhosuinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
1:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:18.49 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.59 |
|
1:23.73 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:24.69 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Perhosuinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.66 |
|
1:06.32 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.62 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
1:17.86 |
+17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 11.17.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 50m Vapaauinti Tytöt 7-10 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
34.32 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
36.40 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
36.61 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.84 |
|
37.23 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
37.75 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
37.84 |
+4.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
38.48 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
40.20 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.94 |
|
40.51 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
40.83 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
41.00 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
41.09 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.42 |
|
41.46 |
+8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
41.60 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.11 |
+9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
42.70 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.83 |
+9.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
42.98 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.52 |
|
44.11 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vanessa Knutar |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
44.22 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
44.25 |
+11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
44.73 |
+11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Essi Silvasti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
45.70 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
49.69 |
+16.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
51.76 |
+18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 50m Vapaauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.32 |
|
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
33.18 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
34.11 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.97 |
|
37.61 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.49 |
|
37.97 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
38.60 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leonina Haapanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
38.89 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
39.77 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.76 |
|
39.85 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.72 |
|
40.99 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
41.03 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
41.22 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
41.30 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
41.81 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
42.57 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Maja Mocilnikar |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
43.40 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eden Maoz |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
45.70 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
|
48.91 |
+15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anya Merilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
48.94 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aura Kouri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
55.08 |
+21.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 50m Vapaauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kea-Erin Saarinen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
32.94 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
33.00 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
33.06 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
33.94 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.96 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
34.11 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Miisa Eerola |
2008 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
|
|
34.23 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
34.24 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.84 |
|
34.49 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.79 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.85 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jenna Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
35.40 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
35.55 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
36.84 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.84 |
|
38.76 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
39.29 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
EMILIA HAVIA |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.82 |
|
41.96 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ursula Tamminen |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
43.21 |
+10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 50m Vapaauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
28.75 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
28.96 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.49 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.51 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.54 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
30.58 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
30.74 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hertta Katajisto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.69 |
|
31.51 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
32.17 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
32.57 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alina Pesonen |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.43 |
|
33.79 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
34.06 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
37.59 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Saana Helsto |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.78 |
|
38.81 |
+11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 11.36.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 50m Vapaauinti Pojat 7-11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
35.58 |
+3.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
36.12 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
36.38 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
37.42 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adam Milczarek |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.23 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Toivo Vuorenjuuri |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.87 |
|
38.33 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.73 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
39.36 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
39.91 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
41.05 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
41.21 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.02 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.36 |
|
42.15 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.60 |
+10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.73 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nooa Koskela |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.02 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.87 |
+12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
44.42 |
+12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
45.99 |
+14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
46.08 |
+14.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
AHAN KOMALI |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.98 |
|
51.55 |
+19.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 50m Vapaauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
31.53 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
31.93 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
32.41 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
|
32.48 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.48 |
|
33.18 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
|
36.30 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.77 |
|
36.79 |
+5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Onni-Aaron Lind |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
40.29 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
40.46 |
+9.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
40.57 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
41.09 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eelis Nyholm |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
41.18 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
45.10 |
+13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
45.12 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 50m Vapaauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
28.13 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.62 |
|
30.30 |
+2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.82 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
31.07 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Lostedt |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.82 |
|
31.11 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
31.20 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
31.71 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
32.09 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
32.68 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
32.76 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
32.83 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
33.48 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
33.57 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
34.43 |
+7.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.88 |
+7.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
35.70 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kasper Valkeeniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
37.48 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
38.25 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aaro Ala-Hemmilä |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
42.47 |
+15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Adolf Kaisla |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.38 |
+15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Artjom Malofejev |
2007 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikael Kulay |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 50m Vapaauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
28.90 |
+0.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.95 |
|
29.65 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
30.48 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.63 |
|
30.57 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.44.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 11.44.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 200m Sekauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
3:00.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
3:02.37 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alysa Saarelainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.57 |
|
3:05.53 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
3:11.13 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.91 |
|
3:15.62 |
+15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
3:19.81 |
+19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
3:28.99 |
+28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 200m Sekauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.54 |
|
2:51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
3:00.11 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:02.21 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Taskinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:25.46 |
+34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.75 |
|
3:25.80 |
+34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
3:29.06 |
+37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jenna Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:30.44 |
+39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
3:35.44 |
+44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 200m Sekauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
2:34.31 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.62 |
|
2:51.98 |
+19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Louise Taipale |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.78 |
|
3:12.72 |
+40.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW9.3 SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 11.57.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 200m Sekauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
3:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Onni Harja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:19.96 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.2 PU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 12.08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 200m Sekauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.74 |
|
2:39.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:47.28 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
2:52.48 |
+12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
2:59.70 |
+19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
3:05.17 |
+25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 12.08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 200m Sekauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
2:17.03 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
2:48.12 |
+32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 12.08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 12.08.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 50m Perhosuinti Tytöt 7-10 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.76 |
|
42.83 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
43.67 |
+5.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
44.43 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
44.61 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
44.67 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
45.54 |
+7.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
45.59 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
46.80 |
+8.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
50.43 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
50.65 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
50.88 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.93 |
|
51.96 |
+13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
52.30 |
+14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
52.67 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
53.23 |
+15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Essi Silvasti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:08.28 |
+30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 16.42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 50m Perhosuinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.69 |
|
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
38.92 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minea Ruusu |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
40.33 |
+3.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
+0.61 |
|
42.36 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.66 |
|
42.65 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
43.44 |
+6.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.73 |
|
43.72 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.87 |
|
44.66 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
45.24 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
45.54 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
47.27 |
+10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
47.50 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
53.90 |
+17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
56.73 |
+20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 16.42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 50m Perhosuinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mona Laiho |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
|
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Friida Prittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
|
35.62 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
35.75 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
36.99 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
44.22 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.73 |
|
46.79 |
+12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
49.55 |
+15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
52.99 |
+18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 16.42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 50m Perhosuinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.80 |
|
32.16 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
32.30 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
32.81 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
33.53 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Esther Reunala |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.77 |
|
33.75 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
33.86 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
33.87 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
35.78 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
36.13 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
38.63 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
39.35 |
+8.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 16.42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 16.42.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 50m Perhosuinti Pojat 7-11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
50.15 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
50.17 |
+2.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
52.12 |
+4.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adam Milczarek |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
55.28 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
55.99 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
56.96 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
57.02 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 16.46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 50m Perhosuinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.55 |
|
35.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
35.98 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
|
36.04 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
36.43 |
+0.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.84 |
|
40.00 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.91 |
|
40.53 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
51.25 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 16.46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 50m Perhosuinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
31.57 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
33.69 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
35.37 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
36.39 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
36.48 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.59 |
|
38.52 |
+7.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vladimir Chubiev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
39.54 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Kulay |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
41.60 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
44.67 |
+14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
45.34 |
+14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 16.46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 50m Perhosuinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.91 |
|
32.84 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
33.38 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.69 |
|
34.02 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Kinnunen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.75 |
|
36.53 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
36.59 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.92 |
|
42.47 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 16.46.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 16.46.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 400m Vapaauinti Tytöt 10-11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
5:45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:54.33 |
+8.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:58.20 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
5:58.50 |
+12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.94 |
|
6:06.63 |
+20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
6:10.14 |
+24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
6:13.66 |
+27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
6:33.48 |
+47.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
7:13.82 |
+1:28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 17.33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 400m Vapaauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
4:58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.74 |
|
5:19.65 |
+21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:21.00 |
+22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
|
5:26.96 |
+28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
5:27.54 |
+29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kea-Erin Saarinen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.81 |
|
5:32.58 |
+34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.77 |
|
5:35.41 |
+36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:40.40 |
+41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:43.60 |
+45.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
5:43.75 |
+45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:47.45 |
+49.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.90 |
|
5:50.01 |
+51.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:51.29 |
+52.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
5:53.31 |
+54.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
5:53.35 |
+54.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ronja Taskinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
6:04.45 |
+1:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
6:13.98 |
+1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
6:37.64 |
+1:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
6:42.61 |
+1:44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jade Brelo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 17.33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 400m Vapaauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
4:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
4:41.46 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
4:43.90 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
4:45.35 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
4:46.94 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
4:49.17 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
+0.66 |
|
4:57.29 |
+17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
5:00.94 |
+21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.83 |
|
5:02.75 |
+22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
5:04.39 |
+24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
5:04.91 |
+24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.75 |
|
5:20.93 |
+41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
5:23.35 |
+43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Saaga Tuominen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
5:39.13 |
+59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:39.58 |
+59.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Nissinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:49.19 |
+1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:50.24 |
+1:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
6:07.64 |
+1:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 17.33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 17.41.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 400m Vapaauinti Pojat 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
5:02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
5:03.01 |
+0.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:04.53 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:08.73 |
+6.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:22.70 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
5:24.70 |
+22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
5:43.41 |
+41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.85 |
|
6:07.13 |
+1:04.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
6:12.69 |
+1:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
6:22.54 |
+1:20.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Onni Harja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
6:22.91 |
+1:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
6:54.61 |
+1:52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 400m Vapaauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
|
4:40.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
4:55.32 |
+15.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noah El-Nagdy |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
5:00.75 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:02.67 |
+22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oiva Koppelmäki |
2007 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.78 |
|
5:02.87 |
+22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.86 |
|
5:22.45 |
+42.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
5:22.93 |
+42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:23.48 |
+43.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
5:26.27 |
+46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
5:30.96 |
+50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
5:40.68 |
+1:00.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
5:53.65 |
+1:13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
5:54.90 |
+1:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
6:05.31 |
+1:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
6:09.47 |
+1:29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 400m Vapaauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
4:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.66 |
|
4:29.06 |
+16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
4:42.52 |
+29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
4:45.96 |
+33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Kinnunen |
2006 |
Race Club Sveitsi |
+0.63 |
|
4:46.38 |
+33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
4:46.62 |
+33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
4:52.07 |
+39.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aaron Tikkanen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
4:58.06 |
+45.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
4:59.23 |
+46.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
5:04.29 |
+51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 18.04.22 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Rintauinti Tytöt 7-10 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ran Yu |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
47.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
48.01 |
+0.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.81 |
|
48.10 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Melania Smirnova |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
|
48.35 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
48.42 |
+0.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
48.77 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
50.71 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
51.45 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Salminen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
51.64 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
51.91 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
52.42 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
54.67 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
54.72 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
55.03 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
55.18 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eerika Miettinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
55.42 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Keona Avae |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.98 |
|
58.67 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
58.98 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Essi Silvasti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:00.71 |
+13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Inka Kajander |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
1:01.40 |
+13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vanessa Knutar |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.16 |
+15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kaisli Ruha |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Rintauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Kiiski |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
42.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alysa Saarelainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
|
42.37 |
+0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
|
|
42.90 |
+0.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minea Ruusu |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
|
|
43.32 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.64 |
|
46.83 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
49.80 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
50.39 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
50.68 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.66 |
|
51.02 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
51.06 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
51.15 |
+8.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.60 |
|
51.19 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aura Goodacre |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.45 |
|
51.67 |
+9.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofia Lam |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
54.04 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ella Lehtimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
55.48 |
+13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Maja Mocilnikar |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
55.76 |
+13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
58.15 |
+15.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anya Merilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
59.75 |
+17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:02.83 |
+20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aura Kouri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eden Maoz |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Rintauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
|
40.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jade Brelo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
41.80 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leonie Hildén |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.62 |
|
45.00 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
46.63 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
46.90 |
+6.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
47.21 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.72 |
|
48.51 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
49.29 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Hakanen |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.86 |
|
54.00 |
+13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isa Kangas |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
54.07 |
+13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
54.82 |
+14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
57.04 |
+16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sarnai Chuluunbaatar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.96 |
|
57.81 |
+17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hilla Niemi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 50m Rintauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
36.45 |
+0.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
37.15 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
37.41 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
39.78 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.78 |
|
40.37 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Dominika Stalinskaja |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
40.47 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellen Lindell |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
40.77 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kiti Nurmi |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
42.35 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
42.65 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Paaskoski |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.53 |
+7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mari Lax |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
53.59 |
+17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.50 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 18.24.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 50m Rintauinti Pojat 7-11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
49.86 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
49.98 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
51.45 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
51.97 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
53.12 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Milczarek |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
54.21 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
54.48 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nooa Koskela |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.93 |
|
54.77 |
+6.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
55.50 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
56.21 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:04.52 |
+15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eino Välimäki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 50m Rintauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
41.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
41.33 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
42.47 |
+1.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
43.08 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.84 |
|
44.95 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
48.09 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
50.61 |
+9.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
50.75 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eelis Nyholm |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.99 |
|
50.79 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
51.77 |
+10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ilkka Rantanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
52.96 |
+11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
59.99 |
+18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.39 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 50m Rintauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.71 |
|
38.83 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
40.71 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tommy Palm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
41.54 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eljas Pekkola |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
42.42 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.85 |
|
42.54 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
|
42.95 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
43.64 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
45.03 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Adolf Kaisla |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
59.33 |
+21.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aaro Ala-Hemmilä |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:03.55 |
+25.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vladimir Chubiev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 50m Rintauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Rasinmäki |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
35.75 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
37.90 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 18.36.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 100m Selkäuinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.75 |
|
1:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:29.11 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:30.21 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.63 |
|
1:31.36 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maisa Vihola |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.66 |
|
1:32.67 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:37.60 |
+13.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:37.89 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.95 |
|
1:39.14 |
+15.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:40.15 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.83 |
|
1:42.22 |
+18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.94 |
|
1:50.17 |
+26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 100m Selkäuinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mona Laiho |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.83 |
|
1:20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
1:20.63 |
+0.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Riinu Hotulainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:22.65 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Kahlos |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
|
1:23.49 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Armi Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
1:24.93 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:27.69 |
+7.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:31.72 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:33.73 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
1:33.81 |
+13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amanda Uusitalo |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
1:34.32 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.62 |
|
1:34.60 |
+14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.71 |
|
1:34.82 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:36.54 |
+16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:38.01 |
+17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.69 |
|
1:40.69 |
+20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.79 |
|
1:47.70 |
+27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 49, 100m Selkäuinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Esther Reunala |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.15 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.64 |
|
1:18.02 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anjelica Sood |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.53 |
+10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.66 |
|
1:25.47 |
+13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.92 |
|
1:26.16 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fanni Mäkelä |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
1:29.45 |
+17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 18.48.56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 100m Selkäuinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jan Valeri Voloshin |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
1:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.93 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.75 |
|
1:25.25 |
+5.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
1:26.82 |
+6.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Konstantin Terekhov |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.79 |
|
1:33.68 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:35.13 |
+15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Onni-Aaron Lind |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 100m Selkäuinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
1:07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:22.20 |
+14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noel Ehrlund |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
1:27.76 |
+20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:34.23 |
+26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henri Koskela |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:38.67 |
+31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
1:40.10 |
+32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.82 |
|
1:42.97 |
+35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aaro Ala-Hemmilä |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:07.25 |
+59.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 50, 100m Selkäuinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.79 |
|
1:11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:16.35 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 18.55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 18.55.14 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 51, 100m Vapaauinti Tytöt 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
1:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.80 |
|
1:13.56 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.64 |
|
1:15.63 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
|
1:15.72 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alysa Saarelainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.81 |
|
1:15.74 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:16.69 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maisa Vihola |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
1:17.92 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
+0.80 |
|
1:20.39 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Auli Hakkarainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
+0.84 |
|
1:20.99 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
1:21.62 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.08 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:24.51 |
+13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.61 |
|
1:25.92 |
+15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:26.06 |
+15.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:26.18 |
+15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.56 |
|
1:27.48 |
+16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ella Liimatainen |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
|
1:29.70 |
+19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leia Heinonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
1:29.98 |
+19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alma Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:34.32 |
+23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:34.55 |
+23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
1:34.84 |
+24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 19.09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 51, 100m Vapaauinti Tytöt 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:07.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lilja Hirsikko |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.58 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sira Katavisto |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.77 |
|
1:10.95 |
+3.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
1:12.07 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.17 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.76 |
|
1:12.31 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kea-Erin Saarinen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.68 |
|
1:12.41 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Friida Prittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.78 |
|
1:13.92 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:14.99 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:15.59 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olga Kaiser |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.86 |
|
1:15.69 |
+7.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:15.94 |
+8.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:16.27 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:16.31 |
+8.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:17.13 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emilia Elizaveta Karulina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:17.35 |
+9.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erika Lilja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:18.26 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hazel Liuska |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.90 |
|
1:19.51 |
+11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ronja Taskinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
1:20.69 |
+12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Hilla Niemi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:20.94 |
+13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:22.41 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Adela Sundberg |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
1:23.64 |
+15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:24.62 |
+16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
1:25.12 |
+17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
1:25.39 |
+17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:25.80 |
+18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.73 |
|
1:26.76 |
+19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:30.03 |
+22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.83 |
|
1:30.29 |
+22.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Isa Kangas |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:31.46 |
+23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Alisa Nyman |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:32.07 |
+24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sarnai Chuluunbaatar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:40.16 |
+32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
1:52.86 |
+45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 19.09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 51, 100m Vapaauinti Tytöt 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enna Äyrämöinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.60 |
|
1:01.50 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Leppänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.56 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
+0.59 |
|
1:05.11 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Teela Saarentaus |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
1:11.53 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sandra Sofia Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.58 |
|
1:12.36 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kiti Nurmi |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
|
|
1:18.03 |
+18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.83 |
|
1:24.52 |
+24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mari Lax |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:34.88 |
+35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 19.09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 19.10.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 100m Vapaauinti Pojat 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
1:10.10 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:12.50 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Esa Währn |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.83 |
|
1:12.54 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jan Valeri Voloshin |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
|
1:13.98 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.90 |
|
1:15.07 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.68 |
+9.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Niemi |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.59 |
|
1:18.89 |
+9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Onni Harja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
1:19.14 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:20.65 |
+11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Onni Tuohino |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:20.99 |
+11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.82 |
|
1:23.32 |
+13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
|
1:23.78 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Vanders |
+0.83 |
|
1:25.25 |
+15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
1:25.47 |
+15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:29.07 |
+19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Onni-Aaron Lind |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:33.00 |
+23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Brutel |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:35.53 |
+26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 19.22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 100m Vapaauinti Pojat 13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mark Kellinsalmi |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Heikkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.72 |
|
1:01.33 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jaakko Karppinen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.74 |
|
1:05.99 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
1:09.85 |
+11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
+0.86 |
|
1:10.97 |
+12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eerik Välipakka |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.22 |
+12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Akseli Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:11.28 |
+12.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Renaldo Rosental |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
1:12.50 |
+13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.94 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leo Nieminen |
2007 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.84 |
|
1:13.62 |
+15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eemil Hujala |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
1:14.97 |
+16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miklas Sarkkinen |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.75 |
|
1:15.43 |
+16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:20.01 |
+21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.98 |
+23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vladimir Chubiev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
1:24.71 |
+26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:25.45 |
+26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.76 |
|
1:28.40 |
+29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matias Pontalti |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW10.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 19.22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 52, 100m Vapaauinti Pojat 14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
57.32 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:03.22 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lasse Niemi |
2006 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
+0.53 |
|
1:08.63 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Casper Kettunen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.82 |
|
1:21.02 |
+25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 19.22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 19.23.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 53, 100m Individual Medley KUTSUKILPAILU - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
+0.50 |
|
59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
|
1:00.73 |
+0.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
1:02.15 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
1:04.06 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
1:05.25 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 9.49.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 09.49.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 54, 50m Backstroke KUTSUKILPAILU - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
+0.57 |
|
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.53 |
|
27.70 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.57 |
|
28.61 |
+0.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.66 |
|
28.84 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.64 |
|
29.30 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 10.29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 10.29.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Espoonlahti |
Organizer: |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 19, 2020 to Sep 20, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 55, 50m Butterfly KUTSUKILPAILU - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Swimming Club Vuokatti |
+0.50 |
|
26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.59 |
|
26.79 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Kotonen |
1997 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
28.34 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
28.77 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.64 |
|
29.02 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 20/09/2020 11.18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-20 11.18.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|