Results for IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Sunnuntai-ilta
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 1, 2019 to Nov 3, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, P11,14,15,16 200m VU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
2:34.06 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:36.90 |
+17.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Artemi Tsinjonnõi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.65 |
|
2:38.72 |
+18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.84 |
|
2:40.67 |
+20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.63 |
|
2:43.88 |
+24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
2:45.52 |
+25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frans Nyström |
2008 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
+0.78 |
|
2:48.10 |
+28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Danil Sulkonen |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.73 |
|
2:53.71 |
+33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Adam Isaev |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:53.93 |
+34.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Lillandt |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.91 |
|
2:57.42 |
+37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.74 |
|
2:58.51 |
+38.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:58.79 |
+38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tuli Hakkarainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:01.62 |
+41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joona Salminen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.87 |
|
3:04.28 |
+44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Onni Harja |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
3:06.10 |
+46.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Atte Malinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
3:12.34 |
+52.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ilkka Itkonen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
3:13.39 |
+53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Cole Wagner |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
3:28.22 |
+1:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.11.2019 18:15:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, P11,14,15,16 200m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
+0.73 |
|
2:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Halminen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:05.78 |
+1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
2:08.38 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nikolas Pietilä |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
2:19.33 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemil Reijonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:26.00 |
+21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.66 |
|
2:31.35 |
+26.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aleksander Sibirtsev |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
2:38.85 |
+34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mihail Pavljuk |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:42.82 |
+38.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.11.2019 18:15:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, P11,14,15,16 200m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:57.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:57.93 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tino Kaukonen |
2004 |
HTU Stadi |
+0.64 |
|
2:03.76 |
+6.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veerti Juurakko |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:04.84 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juuso Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:05.83 |
+8.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
2:06.94 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nuutti Laitinen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.81 |
|
2:12.33 |
+14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viktor Asklöf |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:14.07 |
+16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Arttu Valonen |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.68 |
|
2:14.15 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kaius Kulmala |
2004 |
Simmis Grani |
+0.76 |
|
2:15.25 |
+17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lauri Pyykkö |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.69 |
|
2:17.75 |
+20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.11.2019 18:15:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, P11,14,15,16 200m VU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:52.84 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:56.12 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Fredriksson |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
1:58.65 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aleksi Matias Koprinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
2:03.26 |
+13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elis Fokin |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:03.95 |
+13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matias Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:09.31 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.85 |
|
2:42.61 |
+52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.11.2019 18:15:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-03 18:36:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|