2021-06-21   18:18:52
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for European Para Youth Games

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

SATURDAY MORNING

Document
Results
European Para Youth Games 2019
Organizer:
Place: Mäkelänrinne Helsinki Finnish Paralympic Committee
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Jun 29, 2019 to Jun 30, 2019
Event 6, 100m Backstroke M - Heats
Rank Name Born Club R.T. WPS Time Diff
1 Nader Khalili 2001 Finland +0.77 1108 1:06.73 Q S14
50m: 32.60
100m: 1:06.73
(34.13)
2 Misha Palazzo 2002 Italy +0.80 1083 1:08.79 +2.06 Q S14
50m: 33.55
100m: 1:08.79
(35.24)
3 Pascal Rentsch 2003 Germany +0.71 1075 1:09.35 +2.62 Q S14
50m: 33.45
100m: 1:09.35
(35.90)
4 Marco Meneses 2001 Portugal +0.80 1064 1:13.93 +7.20 Q S11
50m: 35.30
100m: 1:13.93
(38.63)
5 Tim Znidarsic Svensek 2004 Slovenia +0.67 1050 1:25.37 +18.64 Q S6
50m: 40.11
100m: 1:25.37
(45.26)
6 Gabriel Steen 2004 Norway +0.65 1030 1:05.95 -0.78 Q S13
50m: 32.04
100m: 1:05.95
(33.91)
7 Julian Hiersche 2002 Germany +0.61 1027 1:13.27 +6.54 Q S9
50m: 35.06
100m: 1:13.27
(38.21)
8 Diogo Cancela 2002 Portugal +0.67 1025 1:17.74 +11.01 Q S8
50m: 36.98
100m: 1:17.74
(40.76)
9 Felix-Ulli Fichtelmann 2001 Germany +0.67 1013 1:14.06 +7.33 S9
50m: 35.47
100m: 1:14.06
(38.59)
10 Matej Petrlic 2002 Croatia +0.64 978 1:12.45 +5.72 S10
50m: 35.24
100m: 1:12.45
(37.21)
11 David Kratochvil 2007 Czech Republic +0.69 928 1:21.57 +14.84 S11
50m: 40.57
100m: 1:21.57
(41.00)
12 Fabian Claeson 2002 Sweden +0.61 924 1:18.42 +11.69 S9
50m: 38.65
100m: 1:18.42
(39.77)
12 Arian Notretu 2005 Romania +0.78 924 1:18.39 +11.66 S9
50m: 38.48
100m: 1:18.39
(39.91)
14 Nils Hutschreuther N 2005 Germany +0.84 902 1:15.75 +9.02 S10
50m: 36.54
100m: 1:15.75
(39.21)
15 Massimo Resta N 2004 Italy +0.60 833 1:27.05 +20.32 S8
50m: 42.13
100m: 1:27.05
(44.92)
16 Karim Gouda Said Hessan N 2004 Italy +0.82 819 1:26.17 +19.44 S11
50m: 40.70
100m: 1:26.17
(45.47)
17 Sebastian Häregård 2002 Sweden +0.67 767 1:34.23 +27.50 S7
50m: 44.65
100m: 1:34.23
(49.58)
18 Ugur Senel 2001 Turkey +0.88 766 1:40.50 +33.77 S6
50m: 48.42
100m: 1:40.50
(52.08)
19 Ville Nieminen N 2004 Finland +0.72 761 1:24.80 +18.07 S9
50m: 40.78
100m: 1:24.80
(44.02)
20 Aljaz Vejnovic 2002 Slovenia +0.88 728 1:24.95 +18.22 S14
50m: 42.23
100m: 1:24.95
(42.72)
21 Patrik Jagodic 2002 Slovenia +0.55 725 1:26.07 +19.34 S9
50m: 41.72
100m: 1:26.07
(44.35)
22 Darius Mif 2005 Romania +0.69 708 1:22.74 +16.01 S10
50m: 37.33
100m: 1:22.74
(45.41)
23 Swan Belmana N 2002 France +0.54 693 1:27.17 +20.44 S9
50m: 41.05
100m: 1:27.17
(46.12)
24 Hector Denayer N 2005 France +0.75 667 1:24.08 +17.35 S10
50m: 39.49
100m: 1:24.08
(44.59)
25 Louis Aubry N 2003 France +0.76 539 1:28.24 +21.51 S10
50m: 42.49
100m: 1:28.24
(45.75)
26 Kylian Portal N 2006 France +0.69 435 1:26.65 +19.92 S13
50m: 40.60
100m: 1:26.65
(46.05)
27 Jan Krajnovic 2002 Croatia +0.86 367 1:38.60 +31.87 S9
50m: 47.28
100m: 1:38.60
(51.32)
28 Verneri Eronen N 2002 Finland +0.71 311 1:40.85 +34.12 S9
50m: 48.66
100m: 1:40.85
(52.19)
29 Ilmari Laitala N 2003 Finland +0.72 273 1:48.60 +41.87 S8
50m: 52.07
100m: 1:48.60
(56.53)
30 Martin Batka 2005 Slovakia +0.81 115 2:04.28 +57.55 S7
50m: 1:01.71
100m: 2:04.28
(1:02.57)
- Ala Khalladi N 2001 France DNS S14
Event official at: 29.6.2019 10:45:09
2019-06-29 10:45:39 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner