Results for Vantaa Games
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Aamu klo 9:00
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Tikkurila |
Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
touko 25, 2019 to touko 25, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 9 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viktoria Tuominen |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
136 |
57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kajsa Strandberg |
2011 |
Vanders |
|
128 |
58.27 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
127 |
58.40 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Seera Kanerva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
98 |
1:03.70 |
+6.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
46 |
1:21.66 |
+24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kädli Niilo |
2010 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25.5.2019 10.40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 10-11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
274 |
45.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fiia Immonen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
254 |
46.39 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Friida Prittinen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
244 |
46.99 |
+1.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
220 |
48.65 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
199 |
50.33 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
194 |
50.77 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
|
190 |
51.12 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alysa Saarelainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
189 |
51.23 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
186 |
51.45 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
167 |
53.29 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vanja Ilieva |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
167 |
53.34 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
161 |
53.95 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vilma Korkalainen |
2009 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
|
155 |
54.66 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jelizaveta Jekimova |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
|
151 |
55.16 |
+9.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
149 |
55.41 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
148 |
55.53 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
146 |
55.72 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aleksandra Lopatina |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
139 |
56.74 |
+11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
134 |
57.39 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
134 |
57.40 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Alma Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
132 |
57.63 |
+12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
116 |
1:00.27 |
+15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tytti Nuorkivi |
2008 |
Vanders |
|
109 |
1:01.42 |
+16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
|
107 |
1:01.90 |
+16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ida Lindström |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
91 |
1:05.31 |
+20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Emma Kataja |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
76 |
1:09.34 |
+24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siiri Tapaninen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leonina Haapanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Diana Levchenko |
2008 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erica Kovanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Unna Palaste |
2009 |
Vanders |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25.5.2019 10.40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
385 |
40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
381 |
40.52 |
+0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
350 |
41.70 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anni Mäki-Hokkonen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
346 |
41.86 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Suominen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
320 |
42.95 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
271 |
45.43 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
|
245 |
46.96 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emmalina Piitulainen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda |
|
243 |
47.07 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emmi Liukko |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
239 |
47.33 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bea Kortelainen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
226 |
48.21 |
+7.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
223 |
48.48 |
+8.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vilma Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
203 |
49.97 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elin Taipale |
2007 |
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
|
201 |
50.16 |
+9.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Vilma Hyllinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
188 |
51.32 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nea Korpela |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
170 |
53.07 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Katariina Karvonen |
2007 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
164 |
53.68 |
+13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Riina Jungell |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
|
156 |
54.54 |
+14.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iida Pakarinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
122 |
59.27 |
+18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aada Salovaara |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
92 |
1:04.93 |
+24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anni Luhtanen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida Ekman |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25.5.2019 10.40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milla Strandberg |
2005 |
Vanders |
|
502 |
36.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofi Andström |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
470 |
37.80 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saara Heinänen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura |
|
449 |
38.38 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Meri Luoma |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
393 |
40.12 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ronja Kero |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
388 |
40.29 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lea Heinzmann |
2004 |
Simmis Grani |
|
369 |
40.97 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maria Mustonen |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
346 |
41.87 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Ruottinen |
2005 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
341 |
42.05 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Punkkinen |
2005 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
|
299 |
43.93 |
+6.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hilla Wiemers |
2005 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
293 |
44.25 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pihla Junnila |
2005 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
277 |
45.09 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vilma Saarinen |
2004 |
Octopus Lohja |
|
274 |
45.23 |
+8.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Inkeri Laakkonen |
2005 |
Voikkaan Viesti |
|
235 |
47.62 |
+10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma-mikaela Arola |
2004 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
206 |
49.78 |
+12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Julia Tuura |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25.5.2019 10.40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuisku Grundström |
2002 |
Vanders |
|
507 |
36.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rosalia Turunen |
2002 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
293 |
44.22 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kia Kivelä |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
277 |
45.07 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sonja Tiira |
2003 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi |
|
246 |
46.90 |
+10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
|
232 |
47.81 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 25.5.2019 10.40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-25 10.53.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Vanders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|