2024-04-20   03:46:31
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Grand Prix Malmö

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Results Event 1 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 1 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  10:10   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Heats 
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 
SJ: Isak Eliasson (1996) 49.39 2016-04-01 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Isak Eliasson  1996    814  24.30        50.24   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  49.85                 
                     
Nils Liess  1996    773  24.42        51.10   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  51.43    SUI             
                     
Robin Hanson  2001    752  24.65        51.58   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  50.71                 
                     
Velemir Stjepanovic  1993    743  25.38        51.78   
  Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd  48.66    SRB             
                     
Christoffer Carlsen  1992    740  24.87        51.84   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  49.96                 
                     
Jesper Jonsson  1993    731  25.02        52.06   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  51.32                 
                     
Erik Brandt  1999    720  25.57        52.32   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  50.83                 
                     
Frederik Rindshj  1999    717  25.44        52.39   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  51.61    DEN             
                     
Gustaf Dahlman  1997    716  25.56        52.43   
  Vsters Simsllskap  51.67                 
                     
10  Frederik Dalhj Paulsen  1998    703  25.40        52.74   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  51.77                 
                     
11  Robin Andrasson  1988    698  25.28        52.87   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  50.20                 
                     
12  Albin Lvgren  1999    697  25.76        52.89   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  51.69                 
                     
13  Andreas Kaas Elmgreen  1999    696  25.41        52.93   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  53.39    DEN             
                     
14  Andrija Petkovic  2001    686  25.46        53.17   
  Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola  52.21    SRB             
                     
15  Axel Pettersson  1995    686  25.72        53.18   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  50.61                 
                     
15  Kristian Kron  1992    686  25.68        53.18   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  52.67                 
                     
17  Olle Skld  1999    685  25.79        53.20   
  Tyres Simsllskap  52.12                 
                     
18  Peter Vangsgaard  2000    682  25.72        53.28   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  52.30    DEN             
                     
19  Daniel Kertes  1999    682  25.82        53.29   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  52.15                 
                     
20  Emil Hassling  2000    674  25.52        53.49   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  52.48                 
                     
21  Johan Rydahl  2001    670  25.60        53.60   
  Karlstads Simsllskap  52.38                 
                     
22  Victor Johansson  1998    665  26.53        53.73   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  52.79                 
                     
23  Alexander Lfqvist  1999    654  26.11        54.02   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  52.57                 
                     
24  Anton Andersson  1993    644  26.02        54.30   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  52.67                 
                     
25  Tim Lrkfeldt  2000    642  26.13        54.35   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  53.36                 
                     
26  Felix Lund  2001    641  26.51        54.38   
  Herlev Svmning  53.84    DEN             
                     
26  Filip Grimberg  1998    641  26.48        54.38   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  53.17                 
                     
28  Tor Leander  1999    637  26.28        54.50   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  53.98                 
                     
29  Mats Westergren  1994    634  26.68        54.59   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  52.85                 
                     
30  Eric Hinderup  1998    632  26.34        54.64   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  52.78                 
                     
30  Linus Kahl  2001    632  26.04        54.64   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  53.96                 
                     
32  Oliver Jacobsen  1997    629  26.33        54.73   
  Hvidovre Svmme Klub  54.41                 
                     
33  William Textor-Broch  2001    629  26.33        54.74   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  53.12    DEN             
                     
34  Lukas Steiner  1998    628  25.81        54.77   
  Vsters Simsllskap  52.29                 
                     
35  Hampus Svensson  1999    627  26.29        54.80   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  53.12                 
                     
36  Markus Malm  1997    624  26.50        54.87   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  54.00                 
                     
37  Anes Cavka  1999    623  26.04        54.91   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  54.36                 
                     
37  Marcus Holmquist  2000    623  26.42        54.91   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  54.03                 
                     
39  William Lindblom  1998    614  26.85        55.19   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  54.42                 
                     
40  Alexander Eggers  1999    608  26.09        55.35   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  53.80                 
                     
41  William Houen  2001    599  26.89        55.64   
  Helsingr Svmmeklub  54.65                 
                     
42  Frederik O. Mller  1999    598  26.61        55.66   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  55.01                 
                     
43  Samuel Rudqvist  1999    591  26.97        55.89   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  54.30                 
                     
44  Jens Christiansen  2001    586  26.77        56.04   
  Simklubben Sydsim  54.49                 
                     
45  Gustav stlund  2000    583  26.76        56.15   
  Simklubben Poseidon  53.99                 
                     
46  Daniel Olsson  1996    573  26.74        56.46   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  53.45                 
                     
47  Sebastian Karlsson  1993    382  30.45        1:04.65   
  Karlskrona Simsllskap  1:04.92                 
                     
Pontus Palmqvist  1991              DNS   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  52.17                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  10:10 
 
Results Event 1 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 1 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  17:06   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Finals 
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 
SJ: Isak Eliasson (1996) 49.39 2016-04-01 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Velemir Stjepanovic  1993    791  24.63        50.72   
  Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd  48.66    SRB             
                     
Isak Eliasson  1996    785  24.38        50.84   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  49.85                 
                     
Robin Hanson  2001    770  24.33        51.17   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  50.71                 
                     
Nils Liess  1996    769  24.58        51.20   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  51.43    SUI             
                     
Christoffer Carlsen  1992    753  24.41        51.55   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  49.96                 
                     
Frederik Rindshj  1999    728  25.16        52.13   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  51.61    DEN             
                     
Erik Brandt  1999    726  25.36        52.18   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  50.83                 
                     
Gustaf Dahlman  1997    715  25.57        52.45   
  Vsters Simsllskap  51.67                 
                     
Robin Andrasson  1988    715  24.92        52.44   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  50.20                 
                     
10  Frederik Dalhj Paulsen  1998    711  25.67        52.55   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  51.77                 
                     
11  Andreas Kaas Elmgreen  1999    700  25.60        52.81   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  53.39    DEN             
                     
12  Olle Skld  1999    688  25.83        53.13   
  Tyres Simsllskap  52.12                 
                     
13  Albin Lvgren  1999    685  26.01        53.19   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  51.69                 
                     
14  Andrija Petkovic  2001    680  25.48        53.32   
  Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola  52.21    SRB             
                     
14  Axel Pettersson  1995    680  25.07        53.32   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  50.61                 
                     
16  Kristian Kron  1992    674  25.59        53.48   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  52.67                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  17:06 
 
Results Event 2 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 2 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  10:24   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Heats 
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 
SR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 
SJ: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Michelle Coleman  1993    773  28.45  59.86  1:31.48    2:03.08   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  1:55.64                 
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    737  29.87  1:02.40  1:34.49    2:05.04   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:02.50                 
                     
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen  2002    726  29.62  1:01.82  1:33.92    2:05.66   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  2:04.50    DEN             
                     
Maj Howardsen  1997    723  30.01  1:01.94  1:34.49    2:05.85   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  2:01.90                 
                     
Marina Heller Hansen  1994    708  30.51  1:03.21  1:34.86    2:06.75   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  2:01.49                 
                     
Alicia Lundblad  2001    680  30.50  1:03.22  1:36.41    2:08.45   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:06.14                 
                     
Hanna Bergman  2001    653  30.68  1:03.82  1:36.65    2:10.17   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:06.03                 
                     
Edith Jernstedt  2002    652  30.60  1:04.05  1:37.43    2:10.28   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:12.58                 
                     
Alice Mllern  1998    650  29.68  1:02.61  1:36.38    2:10.42   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  2:08.44                 
                     
10  Nina Toft  2000    646  30.41  1:02.97  1:36.97    2:10.64   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  2:06.77    DEN             
                     
11  Anna Boutrup  1998    644  30.85  1:03.89  1:37.32    2:10.80   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  2:08.52                 
                     
12  Sofia Henell  1997    641  30.58  1:03.96  1:37.97    2:10.99   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  2:08.01                 
                     
13  Tova Andersson  2001    638  29.97  1:03.18  1:37.47    2:11.18   
  Vsby Simsllskap  2:09.68                 
                     
14  Carin Klasson  1995    637  30.67  1:03.43  1:37.36    2:11.25   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  2:10.29                 
                     
14  Olivia lger  2000    637  31.00  1:04.33  1:37.60    2:11.25   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:09.57                 
                     
16  Carolina Jonsson  2002    634  31.05  1:04.96  1:39.47    2:11.47   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  2:11.08                 
                     
17  Lina Sjholm  2000    632  30.75  1:04.11  1:37.76    2:11.64   
  Sjbo Simsllskap  2:09.85                 
                     
18  Miranda Arvidsson  1998    631  30.75  1:03.81  1:37.86    2:11.70   
  Kalmar Simsllskap  2:10.02                 
                     
19  Emilia Rnningdal  2002    629  30.83  1:04.34  1:38.54    2:11.80   
  S71  2:08.11                 
                     
20  Amanda Hjberg  1998    622  30.73  1:03.85  1:37.86    2:12.29   
  Gladsaxe Svmmeklub  2:08.48    DEN             
                     
21  Freja Gram  1999    621  30.91  1:03.96  1:38.39    2:12.41   
  Gladsaxe Svmmeklub  2:03.93    DEN             
                     
22  Frida Lannhard  2000    618  30.38  1:04.46  1:38.79    2:12.63   
  Falu Simsllskap  2:10.67                 
                     
23  Esther Rydbeck Nordn  2001    615  31.17  1:04.88  1:39.31    2:12.85   
  Tby Sim  2:13.10                 
                     
24  Tara Culibrk  2001    613  30.90  1:04.57  1:38.96    2:12.96   
  Plivacki Klub 11 April Beograd  2:11.76    SRB             
                     
25  Anna Grahovac  1999    610  30.94  1:04.69  1:38.75    2:13.18   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  2:10.55                 
                     
26  Elvira Mrtstrand  2003    608  31.17  1:04.86  1:39.62    2:13.32   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:13.69                 
                     
27  Johanna Palmkvist  1999    601  31.44  1:06.04  1:40.28    2:13.84   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:12.14                 
                     
28  Cornelia Jerresand  2000    599  31.31  1:04.75  1:39.58    2:13.96   
  Tby Sim  2:08.54                 
                     
29  Anna Brandt Nielsen  1998    599  31.11  1:04.51  1:39.32    2:14.02   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  2:03.78    DEN             
                     
30  Caroline Hrlykke  2000    594  31.34  1:05.22  1:39.83    2:14.36   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  2:10.00    DEN             
                     
31  Greta Nykvist  1996    579  31.76  1:06.02  1:41.00    2:15.50   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  2:12.47                 
                     
32  Emma Maage  1999    576  31.53  1:05.40  1:40.44    2:15.77   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:08.65                 
                     
33  Elin Johannesson  1999    574  31.31  1:05.86  1:41.57    2:15.88   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  2:13.43                 
                     
34  Vera Staun Hansen  1999    573  31.86  1:06.06  1:40.87    2:15.95   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:12.99                 
                     
35  Silja Nielsdttir Hansen  2001    569  31.11  1:05.67  1:40.93    2:16.29   
  Hvidovre Svmme Klub  2:09.94                 
                     
36  Tilde Anderberg-Richard  1999    557  31.27  1:06.01  1:41.34    2:17.27   
  Sjbo Simsllskap                   
                     
Christin Heina  1996              DNS   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  2:12.25                 
                     
Josefine Strand Nielsen  2000              DNS   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:09.30                 
                     
Sara Junevik  2000              DSQ   
  Falu Simsllskap  2:11.90                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  10:24 
 
Results Event 2 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 2 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  17:15   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 
WR: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 
ER: Federica Pellegrini (1988) 1:52.98 2009-07-29 
SR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 1:54.08 2016-08-09 
SJ: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 1:55.23 2012-03-05 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Michelle Coleman  1993    836  27.61  57.99  1:28.92    1:59.90   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  1:55.64                 
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    768  29.39  1:00.90  1:32.52    2:03.33   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:02.50                 
                     
Marina Heller Hansen  1994    764  29.46  1:00.99  1:32.44    2:03.54   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  2:01.49                 
                     
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen  2002    760  29.04  1:00.24  1:32.08    2:03.76   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  2:04.50    DEN             
                     
Maj Howardsen  1997    723  29.95  1:02.04  1:34.33    2:05.87   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  2:01.90                 
                     
Hanna Bergman  2001    706  29.55  1:01.84  1:34.39    2:06.86   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:06.03                 
                     
Alicia Lundblad  2001    701  30.38  1:02.45  1:35.13    2:07.13   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:06.14                 
                     
Edith Jernstedt  2002    678  30.29  1:03.38  1:36.02    2:08.57   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:12.58                 
                     
Sofia Henell  1997    672  29.67  1:02.83  1:36.34    2:08.97   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  2:08.01                 
                     
10  Anna Boutrup  1998    660  30.48  1:03.59  1:36.75    2:09.76   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  2:08.52                 
                     
11  Carin Klasson  1995    655  30.41  1:03.57  1:37.12    2:10.05   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  2:10.29                 
                     
12  Nina Toft  2000    645  30.51  1:03.44  1:37.20    2:10.75   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  2:06.77    DEN             
                     
13  Olivia lger  2000    643  31.02  1:03.81  1:37.43    2:10.86   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:09.57                 
                     
14  Alice Mllern  1998    638  30.15  1:03.49  1:37.31    2:11.23   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  2:08.44                 
                     
15  Tova Andersson  2001    636  30.62  1:03.96  1:38.09    2:11.36   
  Vsby Simsllskap  2:09.68                 
                     
16  Carolina Jonsson  2002    614  31.29  1:04.70  1:38.93    2:12.86   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  2:11.08                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  17:15 
 
Results Event 3 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  13:28   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.02 2017-07-25 
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Erik Persson  1994    743          29.16   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  28.36                 
Andrea Castello  1998    734          29.28   
  De Akker Team  28.00    ITA             
Johannes Skagius  1995    733          29.30   
  Sundsvalls Simsllskap  27.02                 
Erik Khr  1995    729          29.35   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  28.34                 
Riccardo Cervi  1996    716          29.52   
  De Akker Team  28.85    ITA             
Andr Klippenberg Grindheim  2000    706          29.66   
  Hamar IL  29.20    NOR             
Daniel Kertes  1999    706          29.66   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  28.82                 
Frederik Rindshj  1999    691          29.88   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  29.60    DEN             
Jeremy Peter  1988    691          29.88   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  29.72                 
10  Tom Andersson  1998    685          29.96   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  29.47                 
11  Julius Ekstrand  1998    683          29.99   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  29.48                 
12  Karl Frylmark  1999    679          30.05   
  Vsby Simsllskap  29.86                 
13  Olle Williamsson  1998    667          30.23   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  30.38                 
14  Patric Ridell  1993    663          30.29   
  Simklubben Neptun  28.85                 
15  Daniel Risnen  1999    659          30.35   
  Tby Sim  29.59                 
16  Niklas Nyblom  1999    644          30.59   
  Vsby Simsllskap  30.95                 
17  Felix Nilsson  1990    642          30.61   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  30.11                 
18  Hugo Swanepoel  1998    633          30.77   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  30.40                 
19  Christoffer Andersson  1994    628          30.85   
  Tyres Simsllskap  30.19                 
20  Erik Juliusson  1998    621          30.96   
  ngelholms Simsllskap  30.71                 
21  Robert Palosaari  1992    619          30.99   
  Vsby Simsllskap  29.97                 
22  Aleksa Dobric  2001    611          31.12   
  Plivacki Klub 11 April Beograd  31.27    SRB             
23  Petter Norn Vosveld  1999    607          31.19   
  Hrnsands Simsllskap  30.24                 
24  Klaudius Schreck  2001    601          31.30   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  31.35                 
25  Oskar Johansson  1993    600          31.32   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  30.62                 
26  Albin Edvardsson  2000    590          31.49   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  31.29                 
27  Niklas Broch Thielemann  1994    577          31.73   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  31.29                 
28  Anton Persson  1994    576          31.75   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  30.49                 
29  August Mathisen  2001    575          31.77   
  Karlstads Simsllskap  31.77                 
30  Joakim Brnnum  1997    574          31.79   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  30.82                 
31  Jonathan Hiltonsson  2000    571          31.84   
  Sundsvalls Simsllskap  31.65                 
32  Gustaf Persson  2001    564          31.97   
  Ystads Simsllskap  33.04                 
33  Henry Kerman  1997    556          32.12   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  32.24                 
34  Axel Lloyd  1999    548          32.27   
  Trelleborg Sim  33.38                 
35  Lucas Lindblom  2000    541          32.42   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  32.82                 
36  Gustav Englund  2001    540          32.44   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  32.33                 
37  Nickolai Fredheim  2000    538          32.47   
  Hamar IL  31.64    NOR             
38  Anton Dahlgren  1999    537          32.50   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  31.78                 
39  Alexander Eggers  1999    529          32.66   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  31.68                 
40  Max Persson  2001    528          32.67   
  Ystads Simsllskap  32.01                 
41  Alexander Trudov  1999    523          32.79   
  ngelholms Simsllskap  32.97                 
42  Robin Andrasson  1988    512          33.01   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  31.17                 
43  Martin Schn  2003    490          33.49   
  Bollns Simsllskap  33.80                 
44  Erik Josefson  2000    483          33.66   
  Varberg Sim  33.42                 
45  Axel Witt  2000    475          33.86   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  34.14                 
Carl Gerstenfeld  2002              DNS   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  33.24                 
Eivind Aalstad Laakso  1999              DNS   
  Hamar IL  31.40    NOR             
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  13:28 
 
Results Event 3 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 3 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  17:19   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 
WR: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 
ER: Adam Peaty (1994) 25.95 2017-07-25 
SR: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.02 2017-07-25 
SJ: Johannes Skagius (1995) 27.16 2013-07-30 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Johannes Skagius  1995    786          28.62   
  Sundsvalls Simsllskap  27.02                 
Erik Persson  1994    785          28.64   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  28.36                 
Andrea Castello  1998    764          28.89   
  De Akker Team  28.00    ITA             
Daniel Kertes  1999    725          29.40   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  28.82                 
Erik Khr  1995    724          29.41   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  28.34                 
Andr Klippenberg Grindheim  2000    723          29.43   
  Hamar IL  29.20    NOR             
Riccardo Cervi  1996    723          29.43   
  De Akker Team  28.85    ITA             
Jeremy Peter  1988    691          29.87   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  29.72                 
Patric Ridell  1993    680          30.03   
  Simklubben Neptun  28.85                 
10  Tom Andersson  1998    672          30.15   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  29.47                 
11  Julius Ekstrand  1998    663          30.29   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  29.48                 
12  Karl Frylmark  1999    651          30.48   
  Vsby Simsllskap  29.86                 
13  Niklas Nyblom  1999    648          30.52   
  Vsby Simsllskap  30.95                 
14  Daniel Risnen  1999    647          30.54   
  Tby Sim  29.59                 
15  Olle Williamsson  1998    645          30.57   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  30.38                 
16  Felix Nilsson  1990    629          30.82   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  30.11                 
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  17:19 
 
Results Event 4 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 4 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  10:57   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Heats 
WR: Lilly King (1997) 1:04.13 2017-07-25 
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.30 2017-04-11 
SJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 1:07.59 2016-08-07 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Sophie Hansson  1998    805  32.66        1:09.15   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:08.15                 
                     
Vilma Ekstrm  1994    718  33.68        1:11.86   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  1:08.65                 
                     
Lisa Angiolini  1995    696  34.31        1:12.61   
  De Akker Team  1:08.96    ITA             
                     
Anna Wermuth  1996    689  34.26        1:12.84   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:10.68                 
                     
Emelie Fast  2004    664  33.83        1:13.75   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  1:11.86                 
                     
Emma Sundstrand  2001    663  34.19        1:13.79   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  1:16.51                 
                     
Caroline Speiner  1994    644  34.81        1:14.51   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  1:14.71                 
                     
Sara Wallberg  1999    643  34.85        1:14.52   
  Norrkpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:13.01                 
                     
Malin Eklund  2001    640  34.93        1:14.66   
  Vsters Simsllskap  1:13.56                 
                     
10  Elsa Bergh  2002    616  34.98        1:15.61   
  Sderhamns Simsllskap  1:14.05                 
                     
10  Sara Jendbro  2000    616  35.34        1:15.61   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:14.62                 
                     
12  Smilla Malm  2003    615  35.63        1:15.64   
  Tby Sim  1:15.01                 
                     
13  Jessica Yu Mortensen  2000    601  36.63        1:16.24   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  1:13.36    DEN             
                     
14  Julia Augustsson  2000    598  35.40        1:16.37   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  1:14.58                 
                     
15  Caroline Wallenborg  2000    597  36.12        1:16.42   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:15.80                 
                     
16  Tone Sandsj  2003    596  35.29        1:16.44   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  1:13.53                 
                     
17  Louise Ranevi  1999    583  35.63        1:16.99   
  Simklubben Ldde  1:16.44                 
                     
18  Clara rnhem  2002    580  36.25        1:17.16   
  Vxj Simsllskap  1:16.52                 
                     
19  Nilla Atzmannstorfer  1998    578  35.99        1:17.25   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  1:13.52                 
                     
20  Tea Gladher  2000    568  36.31        1:17.70   
  Karlskrona Simsllskap  1:14.31                 
                     
21  Emma Bjrnholdt  2000    561  36.64        1:18.02   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  1:14.07    DEN             
                     
22  Elsa Bitzn  2003    560  36.40        1:18.07   
  Simklubben Hajen  1:17.89                 
                     
23  Nelly Rasmusson  2001    556  36.76        1:18.25   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:14.73                 
                     
24  Amalie H. Falck-Schmith  1989    553  36.65        1:18.39   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:15.37                 
                     
25  Sofie Villum Frch  2002    548  36.62        1:18.62   
  Helsingr Svmmeklub  1:17.90                 
                     
26  Nicola Parfitt  2000    547  36.67        1:18.64   
  Trelleborg Sim  1:19.41                 
                     
27  Sandra Lendt  2000    538  37.87        1:19.09   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:18.84                 
                     
28  Maja Fredriksson  1999    534  37.42        1:19.29   
  Ludvika Simsllskap  1:17.70                 
                     
29  Nikoline Biltoft-Jensen  2001    533  37.24        1:19.34   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  1:18.79    DEN             
                     
30  Julia Bjrkn  2001    531  37.11        1:19.46   
  Vsby Simsllskap  1:13.84                 
                     
31  Adina Nystrm  1999    498  38.18        1:21.18   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:18.60                 
                     
32  Sofia Bjlevik  1999    494  37.68        1:21.40   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:19.91                 
                     
33  Ida Andersson-Wulf  1998    140  57.75        2:03.80   
  Vellinge-Nsets Simklubb  2:08.02                 
                     
Filippa Sterling  2002              DNS   
  Vsters Simsllskap  1:14.11                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  10:57 
 
Results Event 4 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 4 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  17:25   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Finals 
WR: Lilly King (1997) 1:04.13 2017-07-25 
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.30 2017-04-11 
SJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 1:07.59 2016-08-07 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Sophie Hansson  1998    842  32.68        1:08.13   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:08.15                 
                     
Lisa Angiolini  1995    766  33.09        1:10.31   
  De Akker Team  1:08.96    ITA             
                     
Vilma Ekstrm  1994    740  33.47        1:11.13   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  1:08.65                 
                     
Anna Wermuth  1996    681  34.65        1:13.14   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:10.68                 
                     
Emelie Fast  2004    661  35.37        1:13.87   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  1:11.86                 
                     
Caroline Speiner  1994    652  34.72        1:14.20   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  1:14.71                 
                     
Emma Sundstrand  2001    650  34.99        1:14.25   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  1:16.51                 
                     
Sara Wallberg  1999    648  35.06        1:14.36   
  Norrkpings Kappsimningsklubb  1:13.01                 
                     
Malin Eklund  2001    655  34.93        1:14.08   
  Vsters Simsllskap  1:13.56                 
                     
10  Sara Jendbro  2000    644  35.36        1:14.51   
  Simklubben Poseidon  1:14.62                 
                     
11  Elsa Bergh  2002    616  35.56        1:15.59   
  Sderhamns Simsllskap  1:14.05                 
                     
12  Caroline Wallenborg  2000    608  35.74        1:15.92   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:15.80                 
                     
13  Tone Sandsj  2003    606  35.09        1:16.01   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  1:13.53                 
                     
14  Jessica Yu Mortensen  2000    596  36.11        1:16.45   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  1:13.36    DEN             
                     
15  Smilla Malm  2003    593  35.99        1:16.56   
  Tby Sim  1:15.01                 
                     
16  Julia Augustsson  2000    590  36.36        1:16.72   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  1:14.58                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  17:25 
 
Results Event 5 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 5 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  11:09   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 5, 400m Medley Men, Heats 
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 4:03.84 2008-08-10 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 4:06.16 2008-08-10 
SR: Adam Paulsson (1995) 4:18.81 2017-08-26 
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 4:19.82 2014-04-10 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Mattia Bondavalli  1996    742  1:02.12  2:11.53  3:26.37    4:29.27   
  De Akker Team  4:22.72    ITA             
                     
Adam Paulsson  1995    713  1:01.71  2:14.01  3:29.89    4:32.87   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:18.81                 
                     
William Lulek  1998    679  1:04.29  2:15.71  3:33.13    4:37.34   
  Simklubben Neptun  4:22.76                 
                     
Emil Hassling  2000    667  1:04.42  2:18.43  3:35.35    4:39.07   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  4:30.83                 
                     
Kristian Chodatskij  1999    653  1:02.52  2:15.58  3:35.71    4:40.95   
  Sports Clubs of the Army  4:29.50    RUS             
                     
Filip Bjrkholm  1998    652  1:03.35  2:15.24  3:36.73    4:41.09   
  Vsters Simsllskap  4:35.95                 
                     
Alvi Hjelm  1996    648  1:03.02  2:17.47  3:38.32    4:41.71   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  4:34.12                 
                     
Luca Mascarino  2001    642  1:03.69  2:16.39  3:37.75    4:42.53   
  De Akker Team  4:36.95    ITA             
                     
Christopher Jedel  1995    624  1:03.91  2:16.19  3:41.12    4:45.26   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  4:43.78                 
                     
10  Anton Andersson  1997    602  1:04.28  2:21.36  3:42.09    4:48.74   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  4:51.91                 
                     
11  Hugo Eriksson  1999    602  1:04.52  2:19.82  3:42.65    4:48.76   
  Turebergs Simklubb  4:42.58                 
                     
12  Isak Vikstrm  1999    582  1:04.50  2:18.02  3:41.56    4:51.96   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  4:40.14                 
                     
13  William Kerman  2001    582  1:03.09  2:20.47  3:45.06    4:52.01   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  5:02.46                 
                     
14  Bertram Dreyer Riis  2002    569  1:05.95  2:22.15  3:47.20    4:54.20   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  4:47.92                 
                     
15  Julius Gustavsson  2002    568  1:06.38  2:24.33  3:46.25    4:54.38   
  Tby Sim  4:49.65                 
                     
16  Linus Kahl  2001    561  1:03.49  2:23.23  3:46.45    4:55.65   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  4:43.03                 
                     
17  Mikael Sderberg  2003    548  1:07.37  2:25.74  3:49.24    4:57.80   
  Upsala Simsllskap  4:58.22                 
                     
18  Erik Nicklasson  1998    546  1:02.20  2:23.08  3:50.16    4:58.31   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  5:03.49                 
                     
19  Jonas Malmring  2001    536  1:04.90  2:20.95  3:48.49    5:00.02   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  4:56.91                 
                     
20  Elias Frde  2001    520  1:07.03  2:25.48  3:51.27    5:03.10   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  4:54.57                 
                     
21  Filip Salbrink  2002    518  1:08.38  2:26.10  3:53.55    5:03.56   
  Eslvs Simsllskap  4:54.78                 
                     
Tim Brinkhagen  2001              DNS   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  5:01.66                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  11:09 
 
Results Event 5 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 5 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  17:33   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 5, 400m Medley Men, Finals 
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 4:03.84 2008-08-10 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 4:06.16 2008-08-10 
SR: Adam Paulsson (1995) 4:18.81 2017-08-26 
SJ: Erik Persson (1994) 4:19.82 2014-04-10 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Adam Paulsson  1995    795  1:00.49  2:11.43  3:23.94    4:23.16   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:18.81                 
                     
Mattia Bondavalli  1996    759  1:01.85  2:10.56  3:25.31    4:27.31   
  De Akker Team  4:22.72    ITA             
                     
William Lulek  1998    713  1:03.07  2:14.78  3:30.63    4:32.92   
  Simklubben Neptun  4:22.76                 
                     
Emil Hassling  2000    694  1:03.96  2:16.18  3:32.46    4:35.37   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  4:30.83                 
                     
Alvi Hjelm  1996    668  1:03.37  2:16.00  3:35.76    4:38.85   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  4:34.12                 
                     
Filip Bjrkholm  1998    657  1:02.81  2:13.77  3:36.59    4:40.43   
  Vsters Simsllskap  4:35.95                 
                     
Kristian Chodatskij  1999    643  1:02.94  2:15.23  3:34.17    4:42.40   
  Sports Clubs of the Army  4:29.50    RUS             
                     
Luca Mascarino  2001    618  1:05.39  2:18.63  3:40.03    4:46.23   
  De Akker Team  4:36.95    ITA             
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  17:33 
 
Results Event 6 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 6 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  11:18   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 
WR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
ER: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
SR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
SJ: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Sara Junevik  2000    765  27.97        1:00.83   
  Falu Simsllskap  58.89                 
                     
Caroline Erichsen  1998    737  28.92        1:01.59   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  59.82                 
                     
Hanna Rosvall  2000    728  28.94        1:01.83   
  ngelholms Simsllskap  59.95                 
                     
Anna Eriksson  1999    671  29.49        1:03.54   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:02.74                 
                     
Josefin Lindkvist  1993    658  29.20        1:03.96   
  Vsby Simsllskap  1:01.73                 
                     
Andrea Ambra Pescio  1998    644  30.90        1:04.43   
  De Akker Team  1:03.36    ITA             
                     
Emilia Christiansen  1999    634  30.10        1:04.74   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  1:03.30                 
                     
Carolina Jonsson  2002    632  30.75        1:04.82   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  1:03.08                 
                     
Luna Donde Feilberg  2000    628  30.85        1:04.96   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:04.52                 
                     
10  Ronja Vikstrm  1996    626  30.40        1:05.02   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:03.00                 
                     
11  Marie Voigt Lauridsen  1995    622  30.32        1:05.18   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:03.47                 
                     
12  Camilla Dufour  1996    613  30.66        1:05.48   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  1:02.94                 
                     
13  Ida Liljeqvist  1999    607  30.53        1:05.69   
  ngelholms Simsllskap  1:03.12                 
                     
14  Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen  2002    595  30.76        1:06.14   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  1:04.89    DEN             
                     
15  Alicia Lundblad  2001    592  31.24        1:06.25   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:04.08                 
                     
16  Julia Stenhrd  2000    591  31.00        1:06.29   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:04.31                 
                     
17  Hilma Ramdn  2000    587  30.93        1:06.45   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  1:05.55                 
                     
18  Anna Miram  1999    585  30.22        1:06.50   
  Vsby Simsllskap  1:05.79                 
                     
19  Rebecca Hesslevik  2000    573  31.32        1:06.95   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:05.88                 
                     
20  Isabelle Sering  2002    569  30.83        1:07.14   
  Trelleborg Sim  1:08.01                 
                     
21  Vera Staun Hansen  1999    558  31.09        1:07.58   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:03.75                 
                     
22  Carin Klasson  1995    556  31.25        1:07.65   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  1:05.01                 
                     
23  Victoria Vorm  2001    547  31.95        1:08.03   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:06.68                 
                     
24  Augusta Andersson  1997    543  32.28        1:08.18   
  Sjbo Simsllskap  1:07.68                 
                     
25  Petra Johansson  1997    537  32.18        1:08.42   
  Sffle Simsllskap  1:06.98                 
                     
26  Linn Rosenius  2002    536  30.68        1:08.48   
  Karlskrona Simsllskap  1:05.95                 
                     
27  Andjela Cuckovic  2000    536  31.59        1:08.49   
  Plivacki Klub 11 April Beograd  1:05.24    SRB             
                     
28  Agnes Fhrlin  1998    526  31.80        1:08.89   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  1:07.59                 
                     
29  Linna Sandh  2000    524  31.97        1:09.00   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  1:07.21                 
                     
30  Linna Persson  2002    516  31.97        1:09.35   
  Kappsimningsklubben Karpen  1:05.75                 
                     
31  Elsa Nordstrm  2001    513  31.82        1:09.49   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  1:09.44                 
                     
32  Rebecka Loikala  2000    510  30.70        1:09.62   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:07.89                 
                     
33  Cecilie Elkjr  2001    455  32.26        1:12.30   
  Hvidovre Svmme Klub  1:06.29                 
                     
34  Julia Augustsson  2000    445  33.40        1:12.87   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  1:10.39                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  11:18 
 
Results Event 6 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 6 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  19:28   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 
WR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
ER: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
SR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
SJ: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Sara Junevik  2000    798  27.55        59.98   
  Falu Simsllskap  58.89                 
                     
Caroline Erichsen  1998    784  28.67        1:00.33   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  59.82                 
                     
Hanna Rosvall  2000    739  28.83        1:01.53   
  ngelholms Simsllskap  59.95                 
                     
Andrea Ambra Pescio  1998    681  29.96        1:03.23   
  De Akker Team  1:03.36    ITA             
                     
Josefin Lindkvist  1993    677  29.37        1:03.34   
  Vsby Simsllskap  1:01.73                 
                     
Anna Eriksson  1999    675  29.83        1:03.41   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  1:02.74                 
                     
Emilia Christiansen  1999    638  30.03        1:04.62   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  1:03.30                 
                     
Carolina Jonsson  2002    578  31.11        1:06.78   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  1:03.08                 
                     
Ida Liljeqvist  1999    664  29.15        1:03.75   
  ngelholms Simsllskap  1:03.12                 
                     
10  Luna Donde Feilberg  2000    657  30.65        1:03.98   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:04.52                 
                     
11  Camilla Dufour  1996    641  30.20        1:04.52   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  1:02.94                 
                     
12  Ronja Vikstrm  1996    638  30.03        1:04.63   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:03.00                 
                     
13  Marie Voigt Lauridsen  1995    624  30.29        1:05.11   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:03.47                 
                     
14  Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen  2002    613  29.87        1:05.49   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  1:04.89    DEN             
                     
15  Alicia Lundblad  2001    588  31.10        1:06.41   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:04.08                 
                     
16  Julia Stenhrd  2000    578  30.42        1:06.77   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:04.31                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  19:28 
 
Results Event 7 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 7 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  11:29   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 
WR: Ryan Murphy (1995) 51.85 2016-08-13 
ER: Camille Lacourt (1985) 52.11 2010-08-10 
SR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 54.85 2014-08-18 
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 55.54 2017-07-02 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Simon Sjdin  1986    727  27.69        57.66   
  Simklubben Neptun  55.93                 
                     
Mattias Carlsson  1990    706  28.69        58.22   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  56.37                 
                     
Kristian Kron  1992    697  28.85        58.47   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  57.80                 
                     
Axel Pettersson  1995    694  28.30        58.54   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  56.56                 
                     
Olle Skld  1999    689  28.65        58.70   
  Tyres Simsllskap  59.16                 
                     
Cristiano Hantjoglu  1998    678  28.68        59.01   
  De Akker Team  58.78    ITA             
                     
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen  1999    674  29.28        59.11   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  56.80    DEN             
                     
Matteo Cinquino  1997    666  29.23        59.36   
  De Akker Team  57.57    ITA             
                     
Tor Leander  1999    649  29.19        59.87   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  59.76                 
                     
10  Nicklas stman Pedersen  2002    637  29.19        1:00.25   
  Herlev Svmning  58.73    DEN             
                     
11  Andrija Petkovic  2001    635  29.18        1:00.31   
  Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola  1:00.28    SRB             
                     
12  Stefan Varga  2000    626  29.14        1:00.61   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  58.82                 
                     
13  Victor Lloyd  1996    603  29.95        1:01.36   
  Trelleborg Sim  1:01.78                 
                     
14  Gustaf Dahlman  1997    603  29.87        1:01.37   
  Vsters Simsllskap  58.77                 
                     
15  Oskar Johansson  1993    601  30.54        1:01.43   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  59.99                 
                     
16  Simon Frde  2003    592  29.86        1:01.74   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  1:01.82                 
                     
17  Tim Lrkfeldt  2000    584  30.24        1:02.00   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  1:04.01                 
                     
18  Philip Parsons  1999    583  30.52        1:02.05   
  Tyres Simsllskap  1:00.62                 
                     
19  Frederik O. Mller  1999    578  29.95        1:02.21   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  56.82                 
                     
20  Mads Ejdrup Hansen  1999    577  29.72        1:02.25   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  1:00.57    DEN             
                     
21  Christoffer Dellhede  2001    572  30.09        1:02.44   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  1:01.08                 
                     
22  Anton Andersson  1993    572  29.91        1:02.45   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  59.07                 
                     
23  Hampus Svensson  1999    571  29.71        1:02.48   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  59.95                 
                     
24  Daniel Jonsson  1999    563  30.25        1:02.79   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  1:01.01                 
                     
25  Daniel Olsson  1996    554  30.67        1:03.10   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  58.73                 
                     
26  Isak Larsson  2000    551  30.11        1:03.21   
  Sjbo Simsllskap  1:01.34                 
                     
27  Linus Koefoed Weiss  1999    537  30.64        1:03.76   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  1:00.92                 
                     
28  Guillermo Illanes  2000    534  30.69        1:03.90   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  1:03.78                 
                     
28  Johannes Strmberg  2002    534  30.61        1:03.90   
  Vellinge-Nsets Simklubb  1:03.20                 
                     
30  Oskar Gannholm-Johansson  1996    531  30.18        1:04.03   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  1:00.46                 
                     
31  Anton Hong  2000    523  30.96        1:04.32   
  Kalmar Simsllskap  1:03.56                 
                     
32  Gustaf Hansson  2001    511  31.85        1:04.82   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  1:04.00                 
                     
33  Klaudius Schreck  2001    511  32.01        1:04.84   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  1:05.62                 
                     
34  Anton Marijanovic  2000    483  31.39        1:06.06   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  1:01.57                 
                     
35  Sten Ludvigsson  1998    482  31.37        1:06.10   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  1:03.24                 
                     
36  Sebastian Karlsson  1993    335  35.64        1:14.61   
  Karlskrona Simsllskap  1:14.87                 
                     
Andr Klippenberg Grindheim  2000              DNS   
  Hamar IL  1:00.83    NOR             
                     
Pontus Palmqvist  1991              DNS   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  57.25                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  11:29 
 
Results Event 7 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 7 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  17:45   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Finals 
WR: Ryan Murphy (1995) 51.85 2016-08-13 
ER: Camille Lacourt (1985) 52.11 2010-08-10 
SR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 54.85 2014-08-18 
SJ: Petter Fredriksson (1997) 55.54 2017-07-02 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Simon Sjdin  1986    775  27.27        56.43   
  Simklubben Neptun  55.93                 
                     
Kristian Kron  1992    704  28.42        58.26   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  57.80                 
                     
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen  1999    701  28.20        58.36   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  56.80    DEN             
                     
Mattias Carlsson  1990    698  28.59        58.43   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  56.37                 
                     
Axel Pettersson  1995    687  28.75        58.75   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  56.56                 
                     
Matteo Cinquino  1997    677  28.85        59.03   
  De Akker Team  57.57    ITA             
                     
Olle Skld  1999    668  29.23        59.29   
  Tyres Simsllskap  59.16                 
                     
Cristiano Hantjoglu  1998    658  28.68        59.60   
  De Akker Team  58.78    ITA             
                     
Nicklas stman Pedersen  2002    655  28.87        59.70   
  Herlev Svmning  58.73    DEN             
                     
10  Tor Leander  1999    630  29.53        1:00.48   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  59.76                 
                     
11  Stefan Varga  2000    629  29.55        1:00.49   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  58.82                 
                     
12  Oskar Johansson  1993    612  29.99        1:01.05   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  59.99                 
                     
13  Andrija Petkovic  2001    612  29.55        1:01.06   
  Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola  1:00.28    SRB             
                     
14  Victor Lloyd  1996    610  30.17        1:01.13   
  Trelleborg Sim  1:01.78                 
                     
15  Simon Frde  2003    589  29.51        1:01.83   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  1:01.82                 
                     
16  Gustaf Dahlman  1997    578  29.70        1:02.23   
  Vsters Simsllskap  58.77                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  17:45 
 
Results Event 8 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 8 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  11:39   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 
ER: D Samulski/A Herasimenia (1900) 27.23 2009-07-30 
SR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 27.80 2017-06-30 
SJ: Ida Lindborg (1994) 28.62 2014-12-12 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Ida Lindborg  1994    831          28.78   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  28.05                 
Michelle Coleman  1993    726          30.10   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  27.46                 
Magdalena Kuras  1988    725          30.12   
  Simklubben Triton  29.35                 
Josefin Lewton  1997    716          30.24   
  Kalmar Simsllskap  31.66                 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998    690          30.62   
  Kalmar Simsllskap  30.17                 
Julia Stenhrd  2000    681          30.75   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  30.74                 
Hanna Rosvall  2000    672          30.88   
  ngelholms Simsllskap  29.70                 
Katharina Nekhorochko  2000    667          30.96   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  30.35                 
Lova Andersson  2000    660          31.07   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  30.55                 
10  Isabella Revstedt  2001    645          31.31   
  Simklubben Ran  31.15                 
11  Kristina Thomsen  1991    634          31.49   
  Gladsaxe Svmmeklub  28.26    DEN             
12  Johanne Hingebjerg  2002    627          31.60   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  31.16                 
12  Mollie Morfelt  2003    627          31.60   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  32.17                 
14  Sofie Karlsson  2000    611          31.88   
  Karlskrona Simsllskap  32.08                 
15  Davilda Lareva  2000    610          31.89   
  Trelleborg Sim  31.46                 
16  Linnea Gipperth  2003    608          31.93   
  Saltsjbadens Idrottsfrening  32.82                 
17  Malin Andersson  1999    606          31.97   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  31.85                 
18  Elin Ristl  1999    597          32.12   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  31.67                 
19  Viktoria Dellhede  2003    591          32.23   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  33.33                 
20  Caroline Speiner  1994    590          32.26   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  31.65                 
20  Minna Larsson  2002    590          32.26   
  Sjbo Simsllskap  31.80                 
22  Isabelle Sering  2002    586          32.32   
  Trelleborg Sim  32.47                 
23  Greta Nykvist  1996    579          32.46   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  31.63                 
24  Emma Vileus  2001    576          32.51   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  31.18                 
25  Olivia Stille  2000    573          32.57   
  Turebergs Simklubb  32.81                 
26  Jessica Yu Mortensen  2000    567          32.68   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  31.54    DEN             
27  Cecilie Elkjr  2001    551          33.00   
  Hvidovre Svmme Klub  31.95                 
28  Klara Eriksson  2000    549          33.04   
  Norrkpings Kappsimningsklubb  31.84                 
29  Dusica Babic  2000    548          33.06   
  Plivacki Klub 11 April Beograd  32.25    SRB             
30  Sofia Bjlevik  1999    540          33.22   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  32.06                 
31  Emma Maage  1999    531          33.41   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  31.15                 
32  Mia Wennecke  1999    529          33.45   
  Helsingr Svmmeklub  31.64                 
33  Andjela Cuckovic  2000    526          33.52   
  Plivacki Klub 11 April Beograd  31.50    SRB             
34  Elsa Bitzn  2003    507          33.92   
  Simklubben Hajen  34.55                 
35  Elvira Eklund-Rambl  1997    485          34.42   
  Karlstads Simsllskap  33.04                 
36  Claudia Sperling  2002    482          34.51   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  32.20    DEN             
37  Moa Karlsson  2002    422          36.05   
  S71  36.79                 
38  Maja Reichard  1991    285          41.11   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  37.05                 
39  Agnes Kramer  1998    263          42.21   
  Falkenbergs Simklubb  42.10                 
40  Ida Andersson-Wulf  1998    158          50.01   
  Vellinge-Nsets Simklubb  48.27                 
Anna Brandt Nielsen  1998              DSQ   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  29.59    DEN             
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  11:39 
 
Results Event 8 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 8 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  17:49   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 
ER: D Samulski/A Herasimenia (1900) 27.23 2009-07-30 
SR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 27.80 2017-06-30 
SJ: Ida Lindborg (1994) 28.62 2014-12-12 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Ida Lindborg  1994    831          28.78   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  28.05                 
Michelle Coleman  1993    767          29.56   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  27.46                 
Hanna Rosvall  2000    703          30.43   
  ngelholms Simsllskap  29.70                 
Josefin Lewton  1997    699          30.48   
  Kalmar Simsllskap  31.66                 
Miranda Arvidsson  1998    699          30.49   
  Kalmar Simsllskap  30.17                 
Magdalena Kuras  1988    698          30.50   
  Simklubben Triton  29.35                 
Julia Stenhrd  2000    664          31.01   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  30.74                 
Katharina Nekhorochko  2000    658          31.11   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  30.35                 
Kristina Thomsen  1991    682          30.74   
  Gladsaxe Svmmeklub  28.26    DEN             
10  Lova Andersson  2000    676          30.83   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  30.55                 
11  Isabella Revstedt  2001    646          31.29   
  Simklubben Ran  31.15                 
12  Johanne Hingebjerg  2002    635          31.48   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  31.16                 
13  Davilda Lareva  2000    627          31.61   
  Trelleborg Sim  31.46                 
14  Mollie Morfelt  2003    615          31.82   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  32.17                 
15  Sofie Karlsson  2000    601          32.05   
  Karlskrona Simsllskap  32.08                 
16  Linnea Gipperth  2003    583          32.38   
  Saltsjbadens Idrottsfrening  32.82                 
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  17:49 
 
Results Event 9 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 9 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  11:51   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Heats 
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:52.70 2008-08-13 
SR: Simon Sjdin (1986) 1:56.46 2016-08-08 
SJ: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 2:00.94 2009-07-04 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Nils Liess  1996    758  27.07  58.56  1:30.69    2:02.28   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  1:57.88    SUI             
                     
Velemir Stjepanovic  1993    731  27.88  59.92  1:32.44    2:03.74   
  Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd  1:54.99    SRB             
                     
Frederik Dalhj Paulsen  1998    667  27.83  1:00.64  1:33.92    2:07.60   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  2:05.60                 
                     
Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom  1999    658  28.29  1:00.90  1:34.62    2:08.20   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  2:03.26    DEN             
                     
Andrea Facciol  1999    656  27.60  59.80  1:33.25    2:08.32   
  De Akker Team  2:05.93    ITA             
                     
Stefano Raimondi  1998    652  28.33  1:00.74  1:34.61    2:08.59   
  De Akker Team  2:05.08    ITA             
                     
Lukas Steiner  1998    651  27.27  59.81  1:33.45    2:08.66   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:06.61                 
                     
Hampus Lovinge  1998    637  28.33  1:01.71  1:35.63    2:09.59   
  Norrkpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:09.41                 
                     
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo  2000    633  28.44  1:01.25  1:35.74    2:09.81   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:12.62                 
                     
10  Markus Malm  1997    630  28.82  1:02.00  1:35.67    2:10.01   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  2:04.17                 
                     
11  Johan Rydahl  2001    620  28.20  1:00.92  1:35.16    2:10.71   
  Karlstads Simsllskap  2:14.59                 
                     
12  Filip Bjrkholm  1998    598  29.58  1:03.59  1:37.71    2:12.29   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:07.12                 
                     
13  Anton Steindl  2000    588  28.52  1:01.44  1:35.92    2:13.09   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  2:09.34                 
                     
14  Henry Kerman  1997    585  29.37  1:03.44  1:38.54    2:13.28   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  2:11.10                 
                     
15  Sebastian Bergenzaun  1991    583  28.87  1:01.39  1:36.15    2:13.41   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:16.82                 
                     
16  Anton Borring Andersen  1999    580  29.72  1:04.14  1:38.68    2:13.70   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  2:08.83                 
                     
17  Jesper Olsson  1998    579  29.45  1:02.96  1:37.70    2:13.76   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:16.62                 
                     
18  William Kerman  2001    571  29.73  1:03.68  1:38.00    2:14.37   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:17.47                 
                     
19  Niklas Nyblom  1999    556  29.42  1:03.25  1:38.52    2:15.53   
  Vsby Simsllskap  2:11.16                 
                     
20  Tobias berg  2000    554  28.90  1:02.34  1:37.93    2:15.72   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  2:08.98                 
                     
21  Christopher Jedel  1995    538  29.97  1:04.04  1:39.72    2:17.07   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  2:09.71                 
                     
22  Mattias Grynning  1999    536  30.41  1:05.35  1:40.50    2:17.19   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  2:10.18                 
                     
23  Anton Johansson  1996    530  29.80  1:03.97  1:39.59    2:17.77   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  2:13.12                 
                     
24  Kristian Chodatskij  1999    496  29.43  1:04.41  1:41.94    2:20.87   
  Sports Clubs of the Army  2:10.00    RUS             
                     
25  Petter Hellzn  2000    490  30.44  1:05.55  1:42.20    2:21.42   
  ngelholms Simsllskap  2:18.89                 
                     
26  Martin Wahlberg  1999    488  30.90  1:06.62  1:43.72    2:21.56   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:15.33                 
                     
27  Marcus Kindberg  1993    456  30.63  1:06.83  1:45.47    2:24.86   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  2:11.96                 
                     
28  Sebastian Petersson  2000    428  30.03  1:07.07  1:47.14    2:27.93   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  2:12.99                 
                     
Bertram Dreyer Riis  2002              DSQ   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:17.61                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  11:51 
 
Results Event 9 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 9 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  17:58   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 
WR: Michael Phelps (1985) 1:51.51 2009-07-29 
ER: Laszlo Cseh (1985) 1:52.70 2008-08-13 
SR: Simon Sjdin (1986) 1:56.46 2016-08-08 
SJ: Christoffer Wallin (1990) 2:00.94 2009-07-04 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Nils Liess  1996    802  26.82  57.79  1:28.67    2:00.00   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap  1:57.88    SUI             
                     
Velemir Stjepanovic  1993    773  26.92  58.28  1:30.03    2:01.48   
  Plivacki Klub Partizan Beograd  1:54.99    SRB             
                     
Andrea Facciol  1999    692  27.79  1:00.18  1:32.86    2:06.02   
  De Akker Team  2:05.93    ITA             
                     
Mikkel-Emil Rosenbom  1999    689  28.18  1:00.11  1:33.32    2:06.21   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  2:03.26    DEN             
                     
Stefano Raimondi  1998    687  27.79  59.75  1:33.33    2:06.35   
  De Akker Team  2:05.08    ITA             
                     
Frederik Dalhj Paulsen  1998    661  27.75  1:00.72  1:34.23    2:07.96   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  2:05.60                 
                     
Hampus Lovinge  1998    657  27.76  1:00.09  1:33.57    2:08.22   
  Norrkpings Kappsimningsklubb  2:09.41                 
                     
Lukas Steiner  1998    646  27.98  1:00.80  1:34.63    2:08.99   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:06.61                 
                     
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo  2000    650  28.40  1:01.97  1:35.77    2:08.69   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:12.62                 
                     
10  Markus Malm  1997    648  29.03  1:01.63  1:35.08    2:08.81   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  2:04.17                 
                     
11  Johan Rydahl  2001    638  28.20  1:01.23  1:35.41    2:09.53   
  Karlstads Simsllskap  2:14.59                 
                     
12  Filip Bjrkholm  1998    599  30.36  1:04.55  1:38.49    2:12.24   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:07.12                 
                     
13  Anton Steindl  2000    580  29.35  1:03.48  1:38.14    2:13.67   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  2:09.34                 
                     
14  Sebastian Bergenzaun  1991    578  29.91  1:04.07  1:39.50    2:13.81   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:16.82                 
                     
15  Anton Borring Andersen  1999    569  29.46  1:03.83  1:39.07    2:14.51   
  Sigma Swim Allerd  2:08.83                 
                     
16  Henry Kerman  1997    554  29.84  1:04.43  1:40.98    2:15.77   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  2:11.10                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  17:58 
 
Results Event 10 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 10 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  12:04   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 10, 200m Medley Women, Heats 
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23 
SJ: Louise Hansson (1996) 2:12.72 2015-03-31 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Maria Grandt  1998    677  31.05  1:09.02  1:49.43    2:23.61   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:19.37                 
                     
Sophie Hansson  1998    674  30.57  1:09.52  1:48.00    2:23.78   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:15.98                 
                     
Emma Sundstrand  2001    670  31.55  1:09.82  1:51.70    2:24.12   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  2:21.75                 
                     
Edith Jernstedt  2002    660  30.81  1:07.48  1:50.26    2:24.85   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:21.21                 
                     
Annie Hegmegi  2003    650  31.34  1:08.31  1:50.67    2:25.55   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  2:21.71                 
                     
Vilma Ekstrm  1994    647  30.82  1:11.08  1:50.73    2:25.79   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  2:18.63                 
                     
Anna Miram  1999    633  31.38  1:09.11  1:52.13    2:26.83   
  Vsby Simsllskap  2:23.91                 
                     
Emilia Rnningdal  2002    617  31.80  1:10.86  1:53.61    2:28.12   
  S71  2:25.13                 
                     
Emelie Fast  2004    616  32.73  1:12.33  1:53.20    2:28.17   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  2:25.58                 
                     
10  Lisa Angiolini  1995    615  31.10  1:12.31  1:53.82    2:28.24   
  De Akker Team  2:18.74    ITA             
                     
11  Caroline Hrlykke  2000    592  32.30  1:12.55  1:55.75    2:30.17   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  2:24.87    DEN             
                     
12  Greta Nykvist  1996    592  33.70  1:12.28  1:55.76    2:30.18   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  2:25.61                 
                     
13  Johanna Andersson  2002    587  32.68  1:12.70  1:54.15    2:30.61   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  2:31.53                 
                     
14  Sofie Maage  2003    587  32.74  1:11.64  1:56.00    2:30.62   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:29.54                 
                     
15  Elsa Bergh  2002    586  32.77  1:13.06  1:55.72    2:30.71   
  Sderhamns Simsllskap  2:29.37                 
                     
16  Sara Jendbro  2000    584  33.82  1:13.28  1:54.05    2:30.84   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:28.58                 
                     
17  Emilia Christiansen  1999    569  31.29  1:10.48  1:56.97    2:32.12   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  2:26.11                 
                     
18  Cornelia Eklund  2000    561  31.55  1:11.73  1:56.87    2:32.83   
  Vsby Simsllskap  2:30.84                 
                     
19  Emma Bjrnholdt  2000    558  32.85  1:15.15  1:58.01    2:33.13   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  2:27.21    DEN             
                     
20  Caroline Wallenborg  2000    557  32.22  1:15.66  1:58.44    2:33.28   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  2:29.98                 
                     
21  Kristine Mikkelsen  2000    550  32.10  1:11.36  1:57.12    2:33.88   
  Hvidovre Svmme Klub  2:28.16                 
                     
22  Clara rnhem  2002    534  32.94  1:15.00  1:58.98    2:35.42   
  Vxj Simsllskap  2:34.08                 
                     
23  Smilla Malm  2003    534  33.17  1:14.57  1:58.48    2:35.44   
  Tby Sim  2:28.78                 
                     
24  Elsa Bitzn  2003    523  35.67  1:17.08  2:00.42    2:36.51   
  Simklubben Hajen  2:38.10                 
                     
25  Louise Ranevi  1999    508  33.14  1:15.38  1:59.49    2:38.02   
  Simklubben Ldde  2:32.44                 
                     
26  Julia Augustsson  2000    504  33.18  1:16.55  1:58.90    2:38.41   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  2:30.97                 
                     
27  Sarah Wallin  2000    502  32.88  1:17.11  2:00.92    2:38.59   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:37.54                 
                     
28  Viktoria Dellhede  2003    485  33.97  1:14.41  2:02.22    2:40.46   
  Landskrona Simsllskap  2:40.35                 
                     
29  Sofie Villum Frch  2002    457  34.16  1:18.26  2:03.49    2:43.67   
  Helsingr Svmmeklub  2:35.96                 
                     
Filippa Sterling  2002              DNS   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:27.55                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  12:04 
 
Results Event 10 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 10 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  18:06   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 10, 200m Medley Women, Finals 
WR: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 
ER: Katinka Hosszu (1989) 2:06.12 2015-08-03 
SR: Stina Gardell (1990) 2:12.29 2012-05-23 
SJ: Louise Hansson (1996) 2:12.72 2015-03-31 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Sophie Hansson  1998    733  30.86  1:10.30  1:47.87    2:19.86   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  2:15.98                 
                     
Maria Grandt  1998    727  30.31  1:08.63  1:48.59    2:20.21   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:19.37                 
                     
Annie Hegmegi  2003    670  31.19  1:07.84  1:50.38    2:24.13   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  2:21.71                 
                     
Edith Jernstedt  2002    653  30.77  1:08.28  1:51.22    2:25.37   
  Vsters Simsllskap  2:21.21                 
                     
Vilma Ekstrm  1994    643  30.98  1:09.64  1:50.90    2:26.08   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS  2:18.63                 
                     
Anna Miram  1999    633  30.62  1:07.63  1:51.43    2:26.82   
  Vsby Simsllskap  2:23.91                 
                     
Emilia Rnningdal  2002    625  31.25  1:10.48  1:52.93    2:27.49   
  S71  2:25.13                 
                     
Emma Sundstrand  2001    580  32.18  1:11.89  1:55.68    2:31.21   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  2:21.75                 
                     
Lisa Angiolini  1995    684  30.90  1:09.54  1:49.75    2:23.11   
  De Akker Team  2:18.74    ITA             
                     
10  Elsa Bergh  2002    603  32.45  1:12.47  1:54.92    2:29.26   
  Sderhamns Simsllskap  2:29.37                 
                     
11  Caroline Hrlykke  2000    602  32.60  1:12.04  1:55.39    2:29.29   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  2:24.87    DEN             
                     
12  Sara Jendbro  2000    602  33.70  1:14.23  1:53.59    2:29.30   
  Simklubben Poseidon  2:28.58                 
                     
13  Emelie Fast  2004    593  32.05  1:13.28  1:54.84    2:30.11   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  2:25.58                 
                     
14  Sofie Maage  2003    586  32.80  1:11.84  1:57.22    2:30.64   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  2:29.54                 
                     
15  Greta Nykvist  1996    581  33.08  1:11.17  1:55.37    2:31.14   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap  2:25.61                 
                     
16  Johanna Andersson  2002    568  32.73  1:12.81  1:55.81    2:32.23   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  2:31.53                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  18:06 
 
Results Event 11 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 11 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  12:25   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Heats 
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:48.96 2017-07-23 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Victor Johansson  1998    800  56.90  1:56.22  2:56.64    3:57.03   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  3:48.96                 
                     
Adam Paulsson  1995    765  56.92  1:57.33  2:58.55    4:00.56   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  3:50.86                 
                     
li Mortensen  1996    730  58.84  2:00.08  3:02.17    4:04.37   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  3:57.61                 
                     
Matteo Cinquino  1997    695  58.12  2:01.25  3:05.60    4:08.42   
  De Akker Team  4:04.29    ITA             
                     
Robin Hanson  2001    684  58.51  2:01.59  3:05.74    4:09.68   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  3:55.28                 
                     
Niklas Broch Thielemann  1994    677  1:00.14  2:03.43  3:06.84    4:10.59   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  4:02.97                 
                     
Kristian Kron  1992    670  1:00.86  2:05.61  3:08.51    4:11.49   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  3:59.28                 
                     
Carl Gransson  2000    664  1:00.37  2:04.08  3:08.84    4:12.17   
  Upsala Simsllskap  4:15.42                 
                     
Peter Vangsgaard  2000    660  59.94  2:04.76  3:09.71    4:12.75   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  4:03.95    DEN             
                     
10  Erik Brandt  1999    659  1:01.06  2:06.11  3:09.78    4:12.85   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  4:02.68                 
                     
11  Christopher Jedel  1995    658  1:01.00  2:05.60  3:09.56    4:12.99   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  4:04.57                 
                     
12  Daniel Kertes  1999    654  1:00.62  2:05.06  3:09.66    4:13.51   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  4:06.24                 
                     
13  Dennis Dukic  2000    652  1:01.11  2:06.11  3:10.85    4:13.70   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  4:10.35                 
                     
14  William Houen  2001    652  1:00.78  2:05.56  3:10.19    4:13.76   
  Helsingr Svmmeklub  4:16.65                 
                     
15  Filip Grimberg  1998    647  1:00.69  2:05.78  3:12.05    4:14.36   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  4:07.37                 
                     
16  Max Sundberg  1999    639  1:01.22  2:06.21  3:11.42    4:15.39   
  Vsby Simsllskap  4:07.74                 
                     
17  Marcus Holmquist  2000    629  1:00.44  2:05.81  3:12.12    4:16.80   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  4:04.21                 
                     
18  Alexander Lfqvist  1999    615  1:00.28  2:05.73  3:12.33    4:18.65   
  Helsingborgs Simsllskap  4:09.83                 
                     
19  Bjrn Seeliger  2000    615  1:01.16  2:07.34  3:13.13    4:18.69   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap  4:14.41                 
                     
20  William Textor-Broch  2001    584  1:01.88  2:08.91  3:16.34    4:23.27   
  Lyngby Svmmeklub  4:19.84    DEN             
                     
21  William Lindblom  1998    583  1:01.82  2:08.78  3:16.58    4:23.29   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  4:16.30                 
                     
22  Victor Halldn  2000    569  1:03.98  2:11.17  3:19.50    4:25.47   
  Vsby Simsllskap  4:22.26                 
                     
23  Samuel Rudqvist  1999    569  1:03.21  2:11.87  3:19.86    4:25.56   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:21.59                 
                     
24  Elias Frde  2001    566  1:02.83  2:11.14  3:19.86    4:25.90   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  4:22.78                 
                     
25  Mikael Sderberg  2003    566  1:03.05  2:11.01  3:19.53    4:25.96   
  Upsala Simsllskap  4:24.25                 
                     
26  Ivo Kuijpers  1999    547  1:02.32  2:10.44  3:19.90    4:28.98   
  Sffle Simsllskap  4:17.43                 
                     
27  Viktor Johansson  1999    546  1:03.36  2:11.78  3:20.75    4:29.19   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  4:26.02                 
                     
28  Bertram Dreyer Riis  2002    532  1:06.24  2:14.66  3:23.37    4:31.54   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  4:21.45                 
                     
29  Carl Wennerholm  2002    527  1:06.33  2:15.00  3:23.12    4:32.44   
  Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb  4:31.34                 
                     
30  Gustav Frdeberg  1997    520  1:01.46  2:09.46  3:20.69    4:33.51   
  Vsby Simsllskap  4:16.63                 
                     
31  Sam Taheri  2000    458  1:04.94  2:17.21  3:31.91    4:45.38   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap  4:18.73                 
                     
32  Sebastian Karlsson  1993    343  1:07.70  2:27.43  3:49.48    5:14.13   
  Karlskrona Simsllskap  5:08.02                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  12:25 
 
Results Event 11 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 11 (Finals) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  18:12   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 
WR: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 
ER: Paul Biedermann (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 
SR: Anders Holmertz (1968) 3:46.77 1992-07-29 
SJ: Victor Johansson (1998) 3:48.96 2017-07-23 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Victor Johansson  1998    832  57.70  1:56.79  2:55.72    3:53.90   
  Jnkpings Simsllskap  3:48.96                 
                     
Adam Paulsson  1995    827  58.17  1:58.04  2:56.92    3:54.37   
  Simklubben Elfsborg  3:50.86                 
                     
li Mortensen  1996    758  58.52  1:59.41  3:00.65    4:01.36   
  Hovedstadens Svmmeklub  3:57.61                 
                     
Robin Hanson  2001    717  59.07  2:01.14  3:03.40    4:05.79   
  Jrflla Simsllskap  3:55.28                 
                     
Matteo Cinquino  1997    711  58.16  2:00.72  3:05.01    4:06.47   
  De Akker Team  4:04.29    ITA             
                     
Niklas Broch Thielemann  1994    679  59.38  2:02.35  3:06.11    4:10.33   
  Sigma Swim Birkerd  4:02.97                 
                     
Peter Vangsgaard  2000    652  59.28  2:02.89  3:08.16    4:13.73   
  Gentofte Svmme Klub  4:03.95    DEN             
                     
Carl Gransson  2000    642  1:00.23  2:05.07  3:10.59    4:15.04   
  Upsala Simsllskap  4:15.42                 
                     
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00  Print Date  27 January 2018 
Licensed to: Malm Kappsimningsklubb  Print Time  18:12 
 
Results Event 12 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 12 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2018    Print Date  27 January 2018   
  Competition place  Malm (SWE)    Print Time  12:34   
  Organizer  SSF & Malm KK         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  27 January 2018         
 
 
Event 12, 50m Freestyle Women, Heats 
WR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29 
ER: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 23.67 2017-07-29 
SR: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 23.83 2017-04-10 
SJ: Sarah Sjstrm (1993) 24.45 2013-08-04 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Michelle Coleman  1993    765          25.94   
  Sprvgen Simfrening  25.06                 
Magdalena Kuras  1988    742          26.21   
  Simklubben Triton  25.83                 
Josefin Lindkvist  1993    738          26.25   
  Vsby Simsllskap  26.14                 
Ida Lindborg  1994    718          26.50   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb  26.04                 
Anna Eriksson  1999    685          26.91   
  Eskilstuna Simklubb  26.96                 
6 <