Results for Nordic Open Masters Championships 2015
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
NOM2015 |
|
Print Date |
03 October 2015 |
|
|
Competition place |
Svimjihøllin í Gunda |
|
Print Time |
09:12 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
02 October 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1941-1945 |
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1946-1950 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Margareta Rainer |
1949 |
|
|
36.70 |
|
|
|
1:16.18 |
|
|
Gävle Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Randi Larsen |
1946 |
|
|
43.01 |
|
|
|
1:27.80 |
|
|
Asker Svømmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Guðmunda Óløf Jónasdóttir |
1949 |
|
|
47.90 |
|
|
|
1:41.68 |
|
|
Usmb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pirkko Siikarla |
1946 |
|
|
50.15 |
|
|
|
1:45.13 |
|
|
Uintiklubi Nereus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ragna M. Ragnarsdóttir |
1948 |
|
|
59.73 |
|
|
|
2:09.33 |
|
|
Ægir Reykjavík |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1951-1955 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tone Grimsrud |
1955 |
|
|
42.17 |
|
|
|
1:30.61 |
|
|
Asker Svømmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gunnleyg Durhuus |
1951 |
|
|
58.83 |
|
|
|
2:05.83 |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1956-1960 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Knag |
1959 |
|
|
34.09 |
|
|
|
1:10.31 |
|
|
Bergens Svømme Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ingrid Møllerop |
1960 |
|
|
34.17 |
|
|
|
1:11.57 |
|
|
Roma Master Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gry Solberg |
1960 |
|
|
35.94 |
|
|
|
1:13.76 |
|
|
Oslo Idrettslag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Päivi Lairola |
1958 |
|
|
38.19 |
|
|
|
1:18.14 |
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hanne Stevnsborg |
1957 |
|
|
39.68 |
|
|
|
1:24.76 |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kerstin Rehnström |
1957 |
|
|
40.15 |
|
|
|
1:25.16 |
|
|
Ekenäs Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1961-1965 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Norberg |
1963 |
|
|
29.79 |
|
|
|
1:02.92 |
|
|
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ann-Louise Arktoft |
1964 |
|
|
31.57 |
|
|
|
1:06.46 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Karin Elmberg |
1965 |
|
|
32.70 |
|
|
|
1:08.16 |
|
|
Kristianstads SLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bente Getz Sollie |
1963 |
|
|
39.96 |
|
|
|
1:23.98 |
|
|
Bergen og Omegn Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dorothee Hausmann |
1964 |
|
|
40.00 |
|
|
|
1:24.23 |
|
|
Hsg Universität Rostock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gunn Bente Johansen |
1961 |
|
|
39.51 |
|
|
|
1:25.41 |
|
|
Oslo Idrettslag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Kathrina Lindenskov Holm |
1962 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1966-1970 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Gustafsson |
1967 |
|
|
31.22 |
|
|
|
1:04.76 |
|
|
Danderyds Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Camilla Lagerfors |
1970 |
|
|
31.02 |
|
|
|
1:04.98 |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ulrika Balslev |
1966 |
|
|
32.21 |
|
|
|
1:06.78 |
|
|
Varberg Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter |
1967 |
|
|
32.29 |
|
|
|
1:07.99 |
|
|
Roma Master Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Heidi Prestbakmo |
1966 |
|
|
34.82 |
|
|
|
1:12.49 |
|
|
Masters Sørlandet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Inger Arctander |
1966 |
|
|
33.14 |
|
|
|
1:13.86 |
|
|
Roma Master Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Karin Bergh |
1966 |
|
|
36.12 |
|
|
|
1:16.36 |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Camilla Granbakken Borgersen |
1968 |
|
|
37.13 |
|
|
|
1:17.06 |
|
|
Drammen Svømmeklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Thorunn K. Gudmundsdóttir |
1969 |
|
|
38.26 |
|
|
|
1:21.81 |
|
|
Ægir Reykjavík |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Anu Lajunen |
1966 |
|
|
1:29.27 |
|
|
|
1:29.27 |
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Helen Haas |
1968 |
|
|
46.96 |
|
|
|
1:40.00 |
|
|
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1971-1975 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tinna Lythje |
1975 |
|
|
32.72 |
|
|
|
1:07.22 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Nord |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marjaana Mäkinen |
1975 |
|
|
32.30 |
|
|
|
1:07.32 |
|
|
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Maria Lövberg |
1973 |
|
|
32.20 |
|
|
|
1:08.40 |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rúna Í Skála |
1975 |
|
|
33.48 |
|
|
|
1:09.79 |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Laura Cankar |
1973 |
|
|
41.95 |
|
|
|
1:26.17 |
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vígdis Eysturdal |
1974 |
|
|
39.56 |
|
|
|
1:27.07 |
|
|
Ægir Klaksvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1976-1980 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annika Antoniussen |
1976 |
|
|
34.05 |
|
|
|
1:12.85 |
|
|
Havnar Svimjifelag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1981-1985 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annelie Jönsson |
1983 |
|
|
30.06 |
|
|
|
1:03.21 |
|
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals Year 1986-1990 |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
|
|
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elina Luttunen |
1986 |
|
|
37.06 |
|
|
|
1:20.42 |
|
|
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Janina Lehti |
1990 |
|
|
38.34 |
|
|
|
1:20.68 |
|
|
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.24.00 |
Print Date |
03 October 2015 |
Licensed to: Svimjisamband Foroya |
Print Time |
09:12 |
|