Tulokset UGP 3 2019-2020, Eriksdalsbadet
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
2:13.31 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:17.66 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
2:17.93 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
2:18.45 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.59 |
|
2:19.62 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:20.74 |
+7.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Zeline Bengtson |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:22.03 |
+9.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:23.69 |
+10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Felicia Hjälte |
2002 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:26.91 |
+14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:34.30 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
2:35.68 |
+22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
|
2:36.20 |
+23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alexandra Eriksson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
2:45.81 |
+33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Gry Hellgren Möller |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
|
2:50.31 |
+37.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
2:55.06 |
+42.26 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Linnea Nordström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
3:10.19 |
+57.39 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Faleij |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 09:46:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:22.91 |
+4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
2:23.85 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elina Leijonqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
2:24.14 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Grähs |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
2:25.46 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
2:25.66 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
2:28.89 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:32.09 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cornelia Dahlén |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.96 |
|
2:37.75 |
+19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
2:38.35 |
+20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
2:40.02 |
+22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
2:47.65 |
+29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
2:51.63 |
+33.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nella Silfwergård |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 09:46:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
2:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
2:18.08 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
2:19.91 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Molly Rantil |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
2:22.35 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.94 |
|
2:22.71 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
2:22.88 |
+6.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:24.94 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
2:25.04 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
2:25.20 |
+9.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:25.35 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.84 |
|
2:25.42 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
2:25.82 |
+9.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iris Martinsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.89 |
|
2:25.92 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:29.43 |
+13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:29.63 |
+13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Johanna Torell |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
2:29.94 |
+13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:31.18 |
+15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
2:31.32 |
+15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
2:34.36 |
+18.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
2:37.89 |
+21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.65 |
|
2:38.16 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
2:39.60 |
+23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Linn Lynch |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.74 |
|
2:40.19 |
+24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:40.69 |
+24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.87 |
|
2:41.83 |
+25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anna Löfgren |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
2:45.53 |
+29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
2:46.57 |
+30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
2:50.25 |
+34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
2:50.51 |
+34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:51.70 |
+35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:54.10 |
+37.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Victoria Lindberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.88 |
|
2:55.63 |
+39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:59.17 |
+43.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amelia Schröder |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 09:46:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
2:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:23.62 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:25.71 |
+3.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
2:27.85 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
2:28.18 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
2:28.22 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
2:29.19 |
+7.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:30.98 |
+9.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
2:31.06 |
+9.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
2:31.10 |
+9.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
2:33.67 |
+11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kajsa Lamerton |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
2:35.42 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
2:35.55 |
+13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:36.53 |
+14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
2:36.76 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.86 |
|
2:37.01 |
+15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:37.31 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ebba Kinnunen |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.86 |
|
2:39.07 |
+17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
2:39.20 |
+17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
2:39.58 |
+17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
2:41.03 |
+19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Carla Rollvén |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
|
2:45.54 |
+23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.67 |
|
2:46.50 |
+24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
2:48.36 |
+26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Danielle Youssef |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
2:48.52 |
+26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Laura Midby |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.73 |
|
2:51.51 |
+29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sadie Caputo |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.89 |
|
2:52.03 |
+30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Maja Engman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
|
2:52.57 |
+30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
2:52.79 |
+30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:53.53 |
+31.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
2:54.26 |
+32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Frida Berglund |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
2:54.49 |
+32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Hanna Bolinder |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
2:58.21 |
+36.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
3:00.95 |
+39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
3:01.30 |
+39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Emma Segerström |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
3:05.49 |
+43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Maja Andersson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
3:11.18 |
+49.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emilia Sundström |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.93 |
|
3:11.92 |
+50.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tilde Jonasson |
2006 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.91 |
|
3:14.52 |
+52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tina Najafzadeh |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 09:46:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
2:24.37 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:26.93 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
2:27.32 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:32.31 |
+9.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Agnes Thunberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:40.37 |
+17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leah Sjögren Kienast |
2007 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:41.81 |
+18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kajsa Henriksson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:42.57 |
+19.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:44.24 |
+21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.76 |
|
2:44.67 |
+21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Filippa Lock |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.61 |
|
2:46.56 |
+23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
2:47.38 |
+24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
|
2:53.37 |
+30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
3:00.50 |
+37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elina Rodemar |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:02.14 |
+38.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Malva Lundberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
3:02.25 |
+39.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elin Yavuz |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
3:06.23 |
+43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
3:08.79 |
+45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:09.94 |
+46.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Malin Johansson |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.90 |
|
3:10.13 |
+46.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emmy Mattsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:12.22 |
+49.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ida Sundbom |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.87 |
|
3:17.98 |
+54.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
|
3:21.03 |
+57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
3:21.19 |
+58.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Freja Löfgren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mia Subotic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 09:46:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 09:48:27 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.14 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Albin Eriksson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
1:03.91 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julius Grell |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:05.22 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.84 |
|
1:05.78 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Frisendahl |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
1:07.21 |
+6.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:11.52 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:12.74 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Filip Westlund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:13.28 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joel Aggefors |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:14.79 |
+14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Casper Runfjäll |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:15.43 |
+15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:21.14 |
+20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:25.69 |
+25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:01:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:05.27 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theo Ylipää |
2004 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:05.47 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.76 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:06.48 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
1:06.55 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niclas Ruimeng Li |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:08.11 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:08.37 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
1:08.49 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.02 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isak Ekman |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:10.30 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bilal Mustefa |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.72 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alvin Hamzehnejad |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:14.36 |
+11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leo Swahn |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:22.24 |
+19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:38.08 |
+34.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:01:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.45 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:09.13 |
+3.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
1:09.90 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:10.05 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
1:11.05 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:11.47 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
1:13.10 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:14.15 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
1:21.05 |
+15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:26.88 |
+21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Victor Ljungström |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:28.40 |
+23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vidar Hagstad Västberg |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
|
|
1:35.89 |
+30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:01:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:08.25 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:09.71 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
1:11.30 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
1:13.12 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
1:15.93 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:16.29 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:17.38 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
1:17.53 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:19.40 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:21.05 |
+13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:25.66 |
+17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
1:26.18 |
+18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leo Näreskog |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
1:27.82 |
+19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:33.65 |
+25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
1:38.81 |
+30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:44.44 |
+36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:01:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicola Pavlovic Cano |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:13.20 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.87 |
|
1:21.23 |
+12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
1:22.28 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:23.65 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:26.55 |
+17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:29.55 |
+20.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vidar Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
|
1:33.87 |
+25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marco Blix Grimaldi |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
1:33.88 |
+25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.88 |
|
1:34.64 |
+25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Theo Priftakis Abascal |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:38.35 |
+29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
1:39.04 |
+30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:01:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 10:02:36 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
1:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:21.38 |
+3.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Björkman |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.55 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.80 |
+8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
1:30.11 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexandra Eriksson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
1:34.71 |
+17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gry Hellgren Möller |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
1:41.08 |
+23.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexandra Berggren |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.88 |
|
1:46.03 |
+28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:38:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:22.37 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
1:22.79 |
+0.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:25.05 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:26.82 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:28.06 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elvira Montes |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.70 |
|
1:30.87 |
+8.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:31.58 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:31.87 |
+9.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elina Leijonqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:35.06 |
+13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
1:41.96 |
+19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:38:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Randi Arnesen |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
1:18.82 |
+0.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
|
|
1:19.53 |
+1.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Petra Rasmuson |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.12 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:23.70 |
+5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
|
1:26.00 |
+7.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:27.02 |
+8.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.94 |
|
1:27.47 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.54 |
|
1:27.67 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma Montelius |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.79 |
|
1:28.12 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.89 |
|
1:32.66 |
+14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.88 |
|
1:33.26 |
+15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linn Lynch |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
|
1:34.57 |
+16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
1:37.75 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
1:38.09 |
+19.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Moa Karlsson |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:38.22 |
+19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alexandra Silverryd |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
1:38.84 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Evelina Zellhann |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:39.11 |
+20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tilda Weman |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:40.46 |
+22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.89 |
|
1:41.23 |
+22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Amelia Schröder |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:41.44 |
+23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.74 |
|
1:41.53 |
+23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
1:42.09 |
+23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:42.11 |
+23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elina Darvish |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.60 |
|
1:42.60 |
+24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anna Löfgren |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:43.73 |
+25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:46.30 |
+28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:48.24 |
+29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Yade Cimen |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.91 |
|
1:50.07 |
+31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Victoria Lindberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.90 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ebba Pihl |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:38:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:18.24 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
1:19.98 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:20.51 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:21.17 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.83 |
|
1:25.27 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
1:25.69 |
+9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
1:26.91 |
+10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isa Andersson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:27.96 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Danielle Youssef |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
|
1:28.44 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:29.96 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:30.18 |
+14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:30.54 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sheila Hedman |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
1:30.63 |
+14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:31.16 |
+15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:31.19 |
+15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
1:31.81 |
+15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
1:32.12 |
+16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
1:32.27 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:32.29 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:32.47 |
+16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
1:32.67 |
+16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:33.19 |
+17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:33.47 |
+17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kajsa Lamerton |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:34.13 |
+18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:34.57 |
+18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Meja Johansson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:35.57 |
+19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Linnéa Ågren Lundman |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
1:36.21 |
+20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:36.34 |
+20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:37.39 |
+21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.65 |
|
1:37.97 |
+21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:38.09 |
+22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Laura Midby |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.75 |
|
1:38.16 |
+22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Emma Segerström |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:38.91 |
+22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:39.35 |
+23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Emilia Buchgeister |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:39.99 |
+24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Sara Nilsson Bålman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:40.72 |
+24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
1:41.10 |
+25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sadie Caputo |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.87 |
|
1:42.98 |
+26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
1:45.21 |
+29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.96 |
|
1:46.38 |
+30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Hanna Bolinder |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
1:48.20 |
+32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Maja Engman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
1:48.53 |
+32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Signe Karlström |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
1:48.66 |
+32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Klara Broms |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
1:50.05 |
+34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Maja Andersson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:50.55 |
+34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tilde Jonasson |
2006 |
Hellas Simklubb |
|
|
1:50.91 |
+34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
1:51.82 |
+35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Alexandra Lemmel |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:03.19 |
+47.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Cornelia Moreau |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
2:09.85 |
+53.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amiina Hussein |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.87 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tina Najafzadeh |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:38:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:30.08 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
2007 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
1:31.47 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:32.25 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:32.51 |
+7.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Signe Mueller |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:33.46 |
+8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
1:35.94 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:35.94 |
+10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:37.74 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elina Rodemar |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:38.05 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vivyan Wallqvist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.86 |
|
1:38.44 |
+13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kajsa Henriksson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:38.89 |
+13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Filippa Lock |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.90 |
|
1:39.04 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.83 |
|
1:39.59 |
+14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:39.73 |
+14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Agnes Thunberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.93 |
|
1:39.91 |
+14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Olivia Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
1:42.52 |
+17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:42.87 |
+17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Naima Fridman |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
1:43.42 |
+18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
1:46.51 |
+21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Judith Toorell |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.99 |
|
1:46.52 |
+21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elin Yavuz |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:46.67 |
+21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ella Lynch |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
1:46.68 |
+21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Leah Sjögren Kienast |
2007 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:46.78 |
+21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:48.47 |
+23.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thilde Monthan Lindholm |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.97 |
|
1:53.66 |
+28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sofia Östling |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:55.27 |
+30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:58.42 |
+33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
|
2:04.31 |
+39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ida Sundbom |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
2:04.44 |
+39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Selin Bozdag |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.91 |
|
2:05.38 |
+40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Emmy Mattsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:05.47 |
+40.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.47 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Hadad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 10:38:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 10:39:57 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:41.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Michael Stille |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
2:45.15 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
2:46.04 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Annas |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
2:51.99 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Edenberg |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:00.89 |
+19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
3:21.77 |
+40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.96 |
|
3:27.81 |
+46.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
3:31.36 |
+49.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:01:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
2:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:28.51 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
2:31.84 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Annas |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
2:45.53 |
+17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
2:46.88 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
John Ström |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
3:05.57 |
+38.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
3:08.22 |
+40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bilal Mustefa |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:10.83 |
+43.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:01:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:34.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
2:37.49 |
+2.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
2:37.82 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ludwig Skantz |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:44.05 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:49.65 |
+15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
2:51.17 |
+16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:52.47 |
+17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
2:55.54 |
+21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:03.63 |
+29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:03.76 |
+29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
3:08.30 |
+33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
3:10.84 |
+36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.65 |
|
3:27.74 |
+53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:01:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
2:47.42 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:50.32 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
2:50.97 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
2:56.17 |
+18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Benjamin Wirelius |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
3:05.44 |
+28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
3:08.20 |
+30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
3:09.49 |
+32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
3:10.24 |
+32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
3:16.72 |
+39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
3:20.33 |
+43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
3:24.30 |
+47.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
3:25.72 |
+48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
3:30.46 |
+53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.83 |
|
3:32.99 |
+55.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
3:43.94 |
+1:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
3:46.54 |
+1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:01:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
3:02.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
3:12.00 |
+9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Zacharias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
3:12.88 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
3:28.32 |
+25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
3:32.26 |
+29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.92 |
|
3:35.59 |
+32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vidar Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.87 |
|
3:37.12 |
+34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:01:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 11:01:29 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
5:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
5:24.45 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
5:24.85 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
5:32.44 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rebecka Axelmalm |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
5:43.05 |
+21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
5:43.18 |
+21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
6:07.22 |
+45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:26:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
5:36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
5:57.27 |
+20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
6:28.59 |
+51.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
6:44.69 |
+1:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
7:00.50 |
+1:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:26:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
6:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Torell |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
6:05.75 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
6:23.72 |
+18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
6:36.09 |
+31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
6:53.91 |
+49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:26:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
5:40.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
6:04.02 |
+23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
6:08.98 |
+27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:26:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
5:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
5:46.49 |
+4.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
5:47.49 |
+5.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
6:06.35 |
+24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 11:26:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 11:28:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joel Aggefors |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
22:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
22:52.07 |
+37.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 12:24:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
17:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jan Salentin |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
19:06.26 |
+1:33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Swahn |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
21:11.01 |
+3:38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 12:24:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
18:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
19:06.18 |
+57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
21:32.49 |
+3:23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 12:24:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Benjamin Wirelius |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
19:49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
20:31.03 |
+41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
21:01.90 |
+1:12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 12:24:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 12:25:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
9:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
9:22.25 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
9:27.48 |
+23.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ludvig Holfve |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
9:30.46 |
+26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Arvidsson |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
10:12.79 |
+1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
10:15.31 |
+1:11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
10:36.27 |
+1:32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:35:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
9:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
9:21.81 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Vainio |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
9:46.99 |
+29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bilal Mustefa |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
11:00.43 |
+1:43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:35:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
9:36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
9:36.43 |
+0.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ludwig Skantz |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
10:02.83 |
+26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
10:24.22 |
+47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
10:55.46 |
+1:19.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
11:05.59 |
+1:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:35:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
9:56.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
10:51.78 |
+54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
10:58.25 |
+1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:35:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
10:49.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
11:22.09 |
+33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vidar Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
11:57.84 |
+1:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
12:39.73 |
+1:50.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:35:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 15:36:15 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.91 |
|
2:29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:37.94 |
+8.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rebecka Axelmalm |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
2:44.08 |
+14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:50.40 |
+21.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:42:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
2:42.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:50.45 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
3:02.39 |
+20.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Louise Hertegren |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.18 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:42:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:46.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
2:47.22 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:42:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:42.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:42:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 15:42:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 15:43:08 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
2:23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.65 |
|
2:23.52 |
+0.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
2:24.13 |
+0.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.48 |
|
2:24.30 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
2:26.00 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
2:29.09 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Casper Runfjäll |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:50.85 |
+27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
2:54.17 |
+30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
2:56.01 |
+32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Felix Lindström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:57.15 |
+33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
3:03.78 |
+40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joel Aggefors |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:04.26 |
+41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William Edenberg |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:14:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
2:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
2:20.46 |
+1.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
2:22.25 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
2:27.34 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:29.16 |
+10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Theo Ylipää |
2004 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:30.18 |
+11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:31.96 |
+13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Markus Annas |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
2:34.48 |
+15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
2:37.24 |
+18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niclas Ruimeng Li |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
2:37.70 |
+18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
2:38.35 |
+19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:38.88 |
+20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
2:41.04 |
+22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lowe Lundvall |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
2:45.30 |
+26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.84 |
|
2:45.63 |
+26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bilal Mustefa |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:47.33 |
+28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leo Swahn |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
2:56.09 |
+37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:08.98 |
+50.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:14:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
2:23.88 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
2:24.51 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
2:29.07 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.88 |
|
2:30.85 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
2:33.78 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ludwig Skantz |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
2:34.14 |
+10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
2:37.11 |
+13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
2:38.25 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.60 |
|
2:38.34 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
2:38.56 |
+14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:41.63 |
+17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
2:44.23 |
+20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
2:47.07 |
+23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
2:48.76 |
+25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Victor Ljungström |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
2:58.26 |
+34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.82 |
|
2:59.32 |
+35.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
3:01.06 |
+37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.83 |
|
3:03.96 |
+40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
3:08.01 |
+44.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Robin Sjöberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:10.22 |
+46.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Loe Rönngren |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
3:13.49 |
+49.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Felix Westerberg Eriksson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:19.29 |
+55.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.52 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Adrian Hellberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:14:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:33.63 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
2:33.66 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
2:37.25 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pelle Wanhainen |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
2:37.73 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
2:39.32 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:42.71 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
2:44.82 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:47.96 |
+15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
2:48.13 |
+15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:48.80 |
+16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
2:50.75 |
+18.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
2:51.35 |
+18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
3:01.44 |
+29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
3:04.77 |
+32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.64 |
|
3:11.78 |
+39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:17.89 |
+45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
3:18.43 |
+46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
3:20.69 |
+48.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Kahlin |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:14:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
2:46.66 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
2:53.11 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
2:56.57 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Zacharias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
3:01.19 |
+14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Teodor Ström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
3:18.52 |
+32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilgot Blanck |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.65 |
|
3:20.48 |
+33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
3:20.88 |
+34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Rasmus Öst |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
3:30.84 |
+44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Marco Blix Grimaldi |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Theo Priftakis Abascal |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:14:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 16:18:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
4:40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
4:45.15 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
4:49.70 |
+9.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
4:53.55 |
+13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
4:55.99 |
+15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
4:56.84 |
+16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
5:01.94 |
+21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rebecka Axelmalm |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
5:12.89 |
+32.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
5:21.25 |
+40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
6:11.05 |
+1:30.54 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:58:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selma Holmer |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
4:50.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
5:00.13 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elina Leijonqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
5:07.39 |
+17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
5:21.05 |
+30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
6:03.68 |
+1:13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:58:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
4:46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
4:48.94 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Åhlén |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.83 |
|
4:50.72 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Molly Rantil |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
4:52.15 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
5:10.76 |
+24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
5:19.49 |
+33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
5:20.90 |
+34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tilja Stålnacke |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
5:25.72 |
+39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.90 |
|
5:27.44 |
+41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.91 |
|
5:49.39 |
+1:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna Löfgren |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
5:58.49 |
+1:12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
6:02.23 |
+1:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
6:04.29 |
+1:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tilda Weman |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
6:11.83 |
+1:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alma Hjelm |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
6:13.54 |
+1:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
6:19.43 |
+1:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:58:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
4:48.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
4:54.27 |
+5.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
5:07.27 |
+18.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
5:09.58 |
+20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.95 |
|
5:10.03 |
+21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
5:10.87 |
+22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
5:15.68 |
+26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.92 |
|
5:19.63 |
+30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
5:26.09 |
+37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.95 |
|
5:29.11 |
+40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
5:32.41 |
+43.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
5:34.49 |
+45.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.85 |
|
5:34.84 |
+46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
5:36.58 |
+47.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
5:46.55 |
+57.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Maja Engman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.94 |
|
6:04.07 |
+1:15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Frida Berglund |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.81 |
|
6:05.79 |
+1:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Clementina Orsi |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
6:30.01 |
+1:41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tilde Jonasson |
2006 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.99 |
|
6:59.10 |
+2:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:58:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
5:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
5:08.13 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
5:08.36 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
5:09.26 |
+7.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
5:20.97 |
+19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
2007 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
5:28.32 |
+27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
5:38.79 |
+37.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kajsa Henriksson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
5:42.67 |
+41.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Agnes Thunberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.89 |
|
5:47.89 |
+46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leah Sjögren Kienast |
2007 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
5:49.53 |
+48.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Filippa Lock |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.88 |
|
5:58.14 |
+56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.86 |
|
6:00.65 |
+59.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
6:05.53 |
+1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
|
6:06.91 |
+1:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elin Yavuz |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
6:42.71 |
+1:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 16:58:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 16:59:58 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.39 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Grell |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.47 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
1:07.72 |
+2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Frisendahl |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
1:08.12 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oscar Fällman |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:09.97 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
1:17.26 |
+11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Hedlund |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:18.94 |
+13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joel Aggefors |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.36 |
+15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
1:20.41 |
+15.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Casper Runfjäll |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:22.68 |
+17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:31.74 |
+26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:28:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
+0.53 |
|
1:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.60 |
|
1:06.14 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:09.89 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:12.27 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
1:12.92 |
+7.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lowe Lundvall |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:16.21 |
+11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alvin Hamzehnejad |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:17.11 |
+12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
|
1:18.25 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
John Ström |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.92 |
|
1:22.93 |
+17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
1:28.99 |
+23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adi Holjas |
2004 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.62 |
|
1:36.97 |
+31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:28:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
1:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:08.05 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:10.96 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
1:11.40 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.63 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:15.14 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:15.72 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.97 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
1:15.98 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.56 |
|
1:16.20 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.95 |
|
1:17.39 |
+9.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.68 |
|
1:18.47 |
+10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
1:18.55 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.74 |
|
1:20.63 |
+12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:21.24 |
+13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
2005 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:21.38 |
+13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erik Dahle |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:22.90 |
+15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:26.63 |
+18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:27.30 |
+19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:27.87 |
+20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vidar Hagstad Västberg |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:32.01 |
+24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Loe Rönngren |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.84 |
|
1:32.95 |
+25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Felix Westerberg Eriksson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:37.01 |
+29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Carl Omberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:28:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.31 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.51 |
|
1:12.47 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pelle Wanhainen |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:13.30 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
1:14.78 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.06 |
+6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:15.36 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
1:16.11 |
+7.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:16.97 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:17.43 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:18.39 |
+9.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christopher Brown |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.66 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nicholas Benyammine |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.65 |
|
1:21.46 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.82 |
|
1:26.23 |
+17.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vilmer Sundman |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
1:26.71 |
+17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
William Westerberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:28.67 |
+19.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leo Näreskog |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.48 |
|
1:29.77 |
+20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Axel Nyman |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:29.95 |
+21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:30.93 |
+21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Theo Berg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:32.40 |
+23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Hampus Hjort |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
1:33.38 |
+24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ivan Hvenmark |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.51 |
|
1:34.48 |
+25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:34.85 |
+25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ivar Dunér |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:34.94 |
+25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:36.17 |
+27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Victor Sundberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:36.63 |
+27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
1:39.36 |
+30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
1:41.48 |
+32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:28:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
1:19.07 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:21.56 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.11 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Teodor Ström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:34.04 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rasmus Öst |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
1:34.65 |
+16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilgot Blanck |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:37.46 |
+19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Maksic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.66 |
|
1:41.02 |
+22.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mete Ahmet Arslan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
1:43.71 |
+25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Wu |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
1:51.11 |
+32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.74 |
|
1:57.57 |
+39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:28:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:28:08 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
2:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:34.07 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
2:36.34 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
2:36.53 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
2:37.69 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
2:40.09 |
+6.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:44.85 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
2:45.50 |
+11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jemina Granholm |
2002 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
2:48.96 |
+15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Wullrich |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
2:50.80 |
+16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:55:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elvira Montes |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
|
2:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:44.33 |
+7.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cornelia Dahlén |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.89 |
|
2:55.28 |
+17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Natalia Ljung |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
3:05.34 |
+28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:55:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
2:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
2:38.19 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:39.76 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.82 |
|
2:41.89 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.72 |
|
2:42.50 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
2:45.25 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iris Martinsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
2:48.39 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:51.93 |
+16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.64 |
|
2:53.16 |
+17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:54.54 |
+18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
2:55.47 |
+19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Felicia Malkan-Juvelin |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
2:56.52 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
2:57.33 |
+21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
2:58.80 |
+22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
3:01.79 |
+25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elina Darvish |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.62 |
|
3:05.35 |
+29.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
3:12.92 |
+36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Molly Rantil |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:55:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
2:35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:40.04 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
2:41.99 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kajsa Lamerton |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.86 |
|
2:48.17 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:48.67 |
+12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
2:49.48 |
+13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
2:50.64 |
+14.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.56 |
|
2:50.88 |
+14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:52.52 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:57.17 |
+21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
2:57.69 |
+21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:59.44 |
+23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.58 |
|
3:01.01 |
+25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:11.81 |
+35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sara Nilsson Bålman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
3:16.83 |
+40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Clementina Orsi |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
3:26.38 |
+50.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:55:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
2:46.90 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:47.00 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:52.73 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:53.46 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:53.97 |
+13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:58.55 |
+18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:59.82 |
+19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
3:07.10 |
+26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kajsa Henriksson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
3:12.23 |
+31.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
3:14.24 |
+33.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
3:16.90 |
+36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 17:55:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 17:55:27 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
54.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
54.94 |
+0.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
56.76 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Albin Eriksson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
56.90 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ji An Wang |
2003 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
57.02 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
57.25 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
58.11 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Julius Grell |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
58.13 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juan Esbjörnsson |
2002 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
58.42 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
58.92 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
59.29 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oscar Fällman |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:00.13 |
+5.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Isak Wallström-Blomgren |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:00.21 |
+5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
1:04.18 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Filip Westlund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:04.77 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Noa Sigfelt |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:06.29 |
+11.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Gustav Annas |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
1:07.60 |
+12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emil Berg |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:09.65 |
+14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Joel Aggefors |
2003 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:10.99 |
+16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Felix Lindström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:12.05 |
+17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ludvig Johansson |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:13.45 |
+18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 18:17:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
57.64 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theo Ylipää |
2004 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.60 |
|
58.00 |
+0.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
58.23 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
58.56 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Thormé Rova |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
59.65 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isak Ekman |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
59.87 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:00.46 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:00.56 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niclas Ruimeng Li |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:01.59 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lucas Vainio |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:01.88 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
1:04.62 |
+7.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alvin Hamzehnejad |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:05.00 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:05.09 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Markus Annas |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:05.17 |
+7.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:05.32 |
+7.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leo Swahn |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
1:05.67 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
John Ström |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
|
1:08.18 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Adi Holjas |
2004 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
1:17.94 |
+20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 18:17:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
59.23 |
+0.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
59.43 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:00.50 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adrian Hellberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:00.64 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
1:00.66 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.45 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:01.83 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:01.83 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Melvin Rinaldo |
2005 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:02.65 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.56 |
+5.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
1:04.34 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ludwig Skantz |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:04.43 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mikail Arslan |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:05.65 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:06.09 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.53 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.02 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Frans Willquist |
2005 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.38 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
1:07.80 |
+9.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
1:07.98 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:08.36 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
2005 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:09.45 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Victor Ljungström |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:09.80 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Hugo Gustafsson |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:10.09 |
+11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Erik Dahle |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
1:10.85 |
+12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:12.04 |
+13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.87 |
|
1:12.35 |
+13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
1:12.86 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:12.94 |
+14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Carl Omberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:13.68 |
+15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Robin Sjöberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.87 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Felix Westerberg Eriksson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.59 |
+16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:17.66 |
+19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Vidar Hagstad Västberg |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
1:18.15 |
+19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Kevin Valsjö |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.80 |
|
1:20.19 |
+21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Blom |
2005 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 18:17:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
59.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pelle Wanhainen |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
1:00.31 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:01.20 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.63 |
|
1:01.62 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
1:02.04 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:03.22 |
+3.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
1:03.64 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:03.70 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Benjamin Wirelius |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:04.93 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.37 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:05.61 |
+5.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
1:05.76 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.49 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:07.77 |
+8.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nicholas Benyammine |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
1:08.64 |
+8.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alexander Källström |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.80 |
|
1:08.94 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.31 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:09.68 |
+9.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:11.11 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:11.13 |
+11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Christopher Brown |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.63 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Leo Näreskog |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.72 |
|
1:13.91 |
+14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
1:14.89 |
+15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Hampus Glanshed |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:17.77 |
+18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Vilmer Sundman |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.83 |
|
1:17.96 |
+18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:18.72 |
+18.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:19.14 |
+19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Hampus Hjort |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:19.34 |
+19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Alexander Kahlin |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:19.53 |
+19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Axel Nyman |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
1:20.58 |
+20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.79 |
+21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Theo Berg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:21.26 |
+21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Victor Sundberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:21.75 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
1:22.59 |
+22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
William Westerberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:24.53 |
+24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Nathanael Alexanderson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.91 |
|
1:24.57 |
+24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Ivar Dunér |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.01 |
+25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Ivan Hvenmark |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.69 |
|
1:25.28 |
+25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 18:17:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicola Pavlovic Cano |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
1:07.65 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
1:10.37 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:11.99 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:12.16 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:12.90 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.66 |
|
1:13.01 |
+10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.92 |
|
1:13.71 |
+11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vidar Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
1:13.72 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Zacharias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
1:14.89 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:15.68 |
+13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Teodor Ström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
1:16.18 |
+13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Farzan Mehran |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:17.94 |
+15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Marco Blix Grimaldi |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:19.83 |
+17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:20.33 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:20.80 |
+18.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rasmus Öst |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
1:23.88 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mete Ahmet Arslan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:30.45 |
+28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Daniel Wu |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:30.66 |
+28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
1:37.07 |
+34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Daniel Maksic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
1:38.67 |
+36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Karl Fager |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
2:00.92 |
+58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Theo Priftakis Abascal |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-07 18:17:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 18:17:48 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
1:59.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jakob Rasmuson |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
2:04.61 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ji An Wang |
2003 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:07.05 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Michael Stille |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
2:07.07 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
2:07.38 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
2:07.51 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Falk |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
2:07.85 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Julius Grell |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:11.61 |
+11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oscar Fällman |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
2:12.21 |
+12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
2:12.89 |
+13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Algot Lindwall |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:19.02 |
+19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
2:19.07 |
+19.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jesper Sandström |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
|
2:34.49 |
+34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felix Lindström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
2:40.03 |
+40.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:31:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
2:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:07.51 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:07.80 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:08.69 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Theo Ylipää |
2004 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:10.73 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isak Ekman |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:11.12 |
+7.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lucas Vainio |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:11.48 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
2:12.01 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
2:13.65 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
|
|
2:13.66 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alvin Hamzehnejad |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
2:21.42 |
+17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lowe Lundvall |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:28.14 |
+24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:28.41 |
+24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leo Swahn |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
2:33.20 |
+29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:35.65 |
+32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:31:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
2:10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
2:11.80 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
2:12.35 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
2:13.38 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
2:13.68 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.67 |
|
2:15.17 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
2:15.25 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:16.40 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:17.55 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
2:20.15 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:21.00 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adrian Hellberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:21.63 |
+10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alvin Johansson |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
2:24.00 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
2:27.74 |
+16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:32.43 |
+21.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:33.14 |
+22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
2005 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
2:37.14 |
+26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.59 |
|
2:45.06 |
+34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hugo Gustafsson |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
2:48.64 |
+37.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vidar Hagstad Västberg |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
2:54.30 |
+43.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:31:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Wirelius |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
2:21.92 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
2:21.95 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
2:22.36 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
2:23.88 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:29.20 |
+17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
2:29.63 |
+17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Nygren |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
2:32.22 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
2:33.02 |
+21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nicholas Benyammine |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
|
2:33.50 |
+21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:40.65 |
+28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christopher Brown |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
2:47.25 |
+35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
2:52.71 |
+40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Arvid Elfwing |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
3:10.75 |
+58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:31:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.91 |
|
2:32.38 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
2:36.64 |
+8.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
2:39.08 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
2:42.81 |
+15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Teodor Ström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
2:43.21 |
+15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vidar Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
2:45.88 |
+18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Rasool |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
2:55.41 |
+27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
2:57.21 |
+29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Stefan Doan |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.81 |
|
3:03.84 |
+36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rasmus Öst |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
3:05.12 |
+37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Wu |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
3:20.05 |
+52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Konstantinos Georgiadis Thris |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
3:21.06 |
+53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Simon Hung |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
3:21.31 |
+53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kristian Kasper |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:31:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 09:31:47 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
1:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:09.23 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
1:10.13 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:10.62 |
+3.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:11.52 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.77 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:16.65 |
+9.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rebecka Axelmalm |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:16.86 |
+9.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Felicia Hjälte |
2002 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.55 |
|
1:16.92 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
1:18.79 |
+11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:22.14 |
+14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.87 |
|
1:36.54 |
+28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:47:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:10.72 |
+0.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Selma Holmer |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:11.55 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Lövquist |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.86 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
1:12.62 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:14.22 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elvira Montes |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
1:14.28 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elin Grähs |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.89 |
|
1:14.40 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.99 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:19.02 |
+8.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Julia Zwinkels |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.73 |
|
1:21.49 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:47:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
1:08.85 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Randi Arnesen |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:10.45 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:13.74 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.41 |
+7.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.79 |
|
1:16.60 |
+9.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
1:23.50 |
+16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:25.48 |
+18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.94 |
|
1:26.77 |
+19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
1:26.84 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:28.13 |
+20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:47:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:11.46 |
+0.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ingrid Lund |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
1:12.20 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.77 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
1:13.23 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:14.35 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
1:15.64 |
+4.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:16.48 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:17.81 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:19.05 |
+7.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:21.47 |
+10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:21.55 |
+10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:22.55 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sheila Hedman |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.19 |
+12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:23.83 |
+12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:24.71 |
+13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:25.60 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
1:26.02 |
+14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tuva Wiktor Jarefors |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
|
1:32.98 |
+21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
1:33.80 |
+22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
|
1:33.83 |
+22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
1:35.25 |
+24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sadie Caputo |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.89 |
|
1:35.54 |
+24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
1:37.12 |
+26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Maja Engman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:39.65 |
+28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:40.83 |
+29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:47:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:14.38 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Kristiansson |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.74 |
|
1:17.71 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:18.90 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:19.22 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:20.04 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
1:20.35 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.00 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
1:21.29 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
2007 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
1:26.57 |
+13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:40.47 |
+27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
1:46.54 |
+33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Signe Mueller |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leah Sjögren Kienast |
2007 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 09:47:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 09:47:51 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
1:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Annas |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:14.59 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Seemann |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
1:14.79 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Michael Stille |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:16.10 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Algot Lindwall |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:17.92 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.58 |
|
1:17.96 |
+3.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malte Haargaard |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:19.14 |
+4.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felix Lindström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:30.83 |
+16.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesper Sandström |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
1:39.12 |
+24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:06:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
1:09.98 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:10.78 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Annas |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:16.67 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Niring |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
1:19.31 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Max Claesson |
2004 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:24.21 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
1:24.29 |
+15.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:36.92 |
+28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Adi Holjas |
2004 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:44.17 |
+35.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Brunn |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:06:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
1:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:12.68 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
1:13.74 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:13.97 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ludwig Skantz |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:14.48 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:17.83 |
+6.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:19.41 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
1:20.48 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.90 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:23.17 |
+11.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:23.75 |
+12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hugo Gustafsson |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:24.43 |
+12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emil Johanson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:24.87 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:28.49 |
+17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Robin Sjöberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:29.24 |
+17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
1:30.87 |
+19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Love Sigfelt |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:31.72 |
+20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jonathan Runsten |
2005 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:32.94 |
+21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Victor Ljungström |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:33.99 |
+22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Loe Rönngren |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.87 |
|
1:38.65 |
+27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Felix Westerberg Eriksson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:40.22 |
+28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Carl Omberg |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:42.74 |
+31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:06:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elton Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:15.26 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
1:18.71 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.67 |
|
1:19.60 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:20.61 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Kvist |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:20.71 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Benjamin Wirelius |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
1:25.53 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
1:25.63 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Justin Åkesson |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:27.10 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:27.46 |
+14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
1:27.87 |
+14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
1:29.08 |
+16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nicholas Benyammine |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
1:29.83 |
+16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
1:32.75 |
+19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:34.11 |
+21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Axel Nyman |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:35.00 |
+21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
|
1:35.07 |
+22.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:35.31 |
+22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
1:35.99 |
+22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:38.43 |
+25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vilmer Sundman |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.87 |
|
1:39.50 |
+26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Hampus Hjort |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:40.00 |
+26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Erik Bergstrand |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
|
1:41.28 |
+28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:42.14 |
+29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oliver Hagberg |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:44.08 |
+31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
William Westerberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
1:44.19 |
+31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Victor Sundberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:48.93 |
+35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:50.04 |
+37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lucas Samuelsson |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.93 |
|
1:52.63 |
+39.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Kahlin |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:06:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stefan Doan |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.74 |
|
1:28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:28.81 |
+0.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.77 |
|
1:30.53 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:30.65 |
+2.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristian Kasper |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
1:31.83 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vidar Karlström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
1:39.25 |
+10.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:39.80 |
+11.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Hung |
2007 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:45.17 |
+16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
1:49.63 |
+21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Teodor Ström |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
1:49.66 |
+21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:50.66 |
+22.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rasmus Öst |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:54.89 |
+26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Wu |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:06.03 |
+37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oliwer Tin Lundblad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
2:07.43 |
+38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Farzan Mehran |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Konstantinos Georgiadis Thris |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Maksic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.47 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:06:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 10:06:25 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabelle Brodd |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
2:43.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:50.72 |
+7.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.98 |
|
3:18.58 |
+35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:37:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
2:59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
3:08.25 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
3:09.77 |
+9.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.87 |
|
3:14.18 |
+14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
3:17.84 |
+18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elina Leijonqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
3:21.94 |
+22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:37:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:51.74 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Randi Arnesen |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
|
|
2:55.28 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Petra Rasmuson |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
3:01.61 |
+11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
3:05.65 |
+15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
3:07.05 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:10.65 |
+20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
3:33.87 |
+43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alexandra Silverryd |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.84 |
|
3:35.44 |
+44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
4:01.14 |
+1:10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tilda Weman |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:37:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
2:53.11 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:56.09 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
2:58.88 |
+15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
3:02.28 |
+19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
3:06.30 |
+23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
3:08.39 |
+25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:10.17 |
+26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:14.43 |
+31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isa Andersson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
3:15.00 |
+31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
3:16.05 |
+32.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mikaela Erneholm |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
3:17.30 |
+34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
3:18.02 |
+34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kajsa Lamerton |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
3:18.89 |
+35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
3:19.22 |
+36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
3:20.36 |
+37.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sheila Hedman |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
3:24.95 |
+41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
3:24.98 |
+41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
3:27.30 |
+44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
3:29.89 |
+46.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
3:30.28 |
+47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
3:35.23 |
+52.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Linnéa Ågren Lundman |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
3:37.03 |
+53.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elise Blomström |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.73 |
|
3:43.74 |
+1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
3:45.78 |
+1:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tuva Wiktor Jarefors |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
3:47.09 |
+1:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
3:48.97 |
+1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tilde Jonasson |
2006 |
Hellas Simklubb |
|
|
3:51.69 |
+1:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:37:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
2:59.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
3:01.17 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
3:07.45 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
3:07.80 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
3:11.30 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
3:13.02 |
+13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
3:15.27 |
+15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
3:16.67 |
+17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
3:16.93 |
+17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
3:19.72 |
+20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Edith Persson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.53 |
|
3:22.25 |
+22.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Felicia Berg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
3:22.28 |
+22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kajsa Henriksson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
3:23.59 |
+24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
3:24.98 |
+25.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
3:25.31 |
+25.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Signe Mueller |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.62 |
|
3:25.44 |
+25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
3:30.58 |
+31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Vivyan Wallqvist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
3:30.88 |
+31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
3:32.50 |
+33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
3:33.52 |
+34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:36.85 |
+37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Stella Forsell |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
3:40.61 |
+41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.83 |
|
3:43.11 |
+43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mia Subotic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:37:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 11:05:16 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
5:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:59:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Axel Lewander |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.64 |
|
5:03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
5:17.52 |
+14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Vainio |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
5:24.14 |
+20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
5:30.82 |
+27.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.80 |
|
5:59.75 |
+56.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:59:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
4:58.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
5:14.05 |
+15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ludwig Skantz |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
5:23.64 |
+25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
5:26.86 |
+28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
5:33.95 |
+35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
5:38.55 |
+40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
5:42.11 |
+43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
|
5:48.46 |
+49.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.68 |
|
5:54.34 |
+55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
5:55.94 |
+57.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:59:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
5:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
5:51.60 |
+33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
5:58.29 |
+40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
6:02.95 |
+44.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
7:09.36 |
+1:51.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:59:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
5:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
5:50.37 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Brian Eriksson |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 10:59:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 10:59:08 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elsa Fogelsjöö |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
19:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Törnqvist |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
20:12.27 |
+57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 11:37:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
20:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
20:58.87 |
+19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
21:38.81 |
+59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
22:09.37 |
+1:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 11:37:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
21:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 11:37:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 11:37:51 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
9:49.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.89 |
|
11:13.62 |
+1:24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.89 |
|
11:35.45 |
+1:46.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elina Leijonqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
10:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
11:42.58 |
+1:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
12:45.99 |
+2:21.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
9:50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
10:59.42 |
+1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
11:25.42 |
+1:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.96 |
|
11:34.28 |
+1:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
10:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
10:41.96 |
+20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
10:43.59 |
+21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
10:55.39 |
+33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
11:22.33 |
+1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
12:06.31 |
+1:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
10:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
10:26.14 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
10:33.55 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.76 |
|
12:03.42 |
+1:46.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:05:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 15:05:49 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.66 |
|
2:24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:11:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:42.49 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:11:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.64 |
|
2:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:32.29 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
2:37.26 |
+10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:11:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicola Pavlovic Cano |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
2:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:42.66 |
+7.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:11:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 15:11:55 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
2:31.87 |
+1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:32.74 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
2:34.56 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Björkman |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:37.37 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:43.58 |
+12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rebecka Axelmalm |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:43.91 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:45.41 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Somers |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
3:12.28 |
+41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linnea Nordström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.86 |
|
4:09.99 |
+1:39.20 |
|
SM8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:51:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
2:38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:39.06 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
2:39.46 |
+0.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
2:48.36 |
+9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:50.31 |
+11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:53.13 |
+14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
2:53.95 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elina Leijonqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
3:01.77 |
+22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
3:03.07 |
+24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
3:03.41 |
+24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Wärn |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.94 |
|
3:11.89 |
+32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
3:12.58 |
+33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julia Liu |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
3:13.74 |
+34.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
3:14.35 |
+35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:51:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
2:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:34.57 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
2:35.67 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:39.31 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
2:49.77 |
+16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
2:56.87 |
+23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linn Lynch |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.79 |
|
3:02.56 |
+28.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
3:03.40 |
+29.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanne-Lore Somers |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
3:03.94 |
+30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:06.33 |
+32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amelia Schröder |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
3:08.16 |
+34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
3:10.38 |
+36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linn Bergman |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
3:16.18 |
+42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:51:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
2:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:36.97 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
2:44.41 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
2:46.28 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
2:47.23 |
+13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
2:47.61 |
+13.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.72 |
|
2:49.26 |
+15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
2:50.02 |
+16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
2:50.06 |
+16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
2:50.13 |
+16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
2:52.60 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kajsa Lamerton |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
2:52.65 |
+18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:52.99 |
+19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:53.87 |
+20.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
2:54.45 |
+20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:54.46 |
+20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Persson |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:55.31 |
+21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.76 |
|
2:55.60 |
+21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.55 |
|
2:55.97 |
+22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
2:56.30 |
+22.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.73 |
|
2:57.90 |
+24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Danielle Youssef |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.74 |
|
2:58.57 |
+24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
2:58.58 |
+24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
3:03.44 |
+29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.83 |
|
3:04.82 |
+31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ebba Kinnunen |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.79 |
|
3:05.31 |
+31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Leia Ångman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
3:05.58 |
+31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
3:06.94 |
+33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.89 |
|
3:10.43 |
+36.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
3:10.57 |
+36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
3:14.83 |
+41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Alicia Roman |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
3:15.50 |
+41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Desire` Tolinsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.71 |
|
3:15.65 |
+41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
|
3:16.32 |
+42.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sadie Caputo |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.89 |
|
3:16.48 |
+42.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Maja Engman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.96 |
|
3:16.91 |
+43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mikaela Erneholm |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
3:21.01 |
+47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Emma Segerström |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
3:21.16 |
+47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sara Nilsson Bålman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
3:21.33 |
+47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Julia Marklund |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
3:29.19 |
+55.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
3:29.41 |
+55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Ida Källman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
3:42.86 |
+1:09.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Tilde Jonasson |
2006 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
3:45.47 |
+1:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Clementina Orsi |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Silfverschiöld |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Agnes Arver |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:51:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
2:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:46.19 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
2:47.36 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Kristiansson |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.77 |
|
2:48.85 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.73 |
|
2:56.74 |
+13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Agnes Thunberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
3:01.81 |
+18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leah Sjögren Kienast |
2007 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
3:01.86 |
+18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Filippa Lock |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
3:05.05 |
+21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
3:06.55 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kajsa Henriksson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
3:08.63 |
+25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Fidelie Börnesson |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:10.60 |
+27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
3:14.49 |
+31.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Edith Forsell |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
3:16.19 |
+32.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Malva Lundberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
3:20.10 |
+36.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
3:22.32 |
+39.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Vivyan Wallqvist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.88 |
|
3:22.80 |
+39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
3:24.93 |
+41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
3:31.45 |
+48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
3:37.38 |
+54.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofia Östling |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
3:41.34 |
+58.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Emmy Mattsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:44.38 |
+1:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
3:45.30 |
+1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 15:51:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:06:26 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Michael Stille |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
4:30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linus Thörn |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
4:34.29 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.65 |
|
4:37.91 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
4:44.18 |
+13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
4:51.69 |
+20.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ji An Wang |
2003 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
4:58.63 |
+27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Algot Lindwall |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
5:04.29 |
+33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:21:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
4:23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
4:25.37 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
4:30.96 |
+7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
4:31.43 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
4:32.67 |
+8.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Theo Ylipää |
2004 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
4:38.71 |
+14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isak Ekman |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
4:51.51 |
+27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
4:54.67 |
+30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
5:37.97 |
+1:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:21:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
4:42.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
4:51.23 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
4:53.73 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ludwig Skantz |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
4:53.95 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
4:54.03 |
+11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
5:05.69 |
+23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
5:22.42 |
+39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malcolm Honkanen |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
5:34.61 |
+51.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vidar Hagstad Västberg |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
|
|
6:10.68 |
+1:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Loe Rönngren |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.76 |
|
6:11.78 |
+1:29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:21:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
4:40.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
4:41.17 |
+0.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Wirelius |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
4:57.32 |
+16.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
5:00.56 |
+19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
5:04.01 |
+23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Trindade |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
5:04.76 |
+24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
5:10.35 |
+29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
5:10.45 |
+29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
5:16.55 |
+35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
5:34.62 |
+53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.82 |
|
6:10.98 |
+1:30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gabriel Romero |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.80 |
|
6:16.41 |
+1:35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sixten Selander |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
6:23.24 |
+1:42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:21:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
5:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Dorch Juliusson |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
5:36.89 |
+17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otto Sahlée |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.69 |
|
5:37.57 |
+17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.86 |
|
6:04.22 |
+44.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.89 |
|
6:08.16 |
+48.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frank Floren |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
6:15.68 |
+56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:21:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:22:08 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:11.52 |
+1.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.76 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rebecca Sandström |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.49 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.63 |
|
1:13.04 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:13.76 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.84 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felicia Hjälte |
2002 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:14.40 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.39 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emelie Söderström |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.68 |
|
1:16.69 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emelie Lindholm |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:22.92 |
+13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
1:27.38 |
+17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Laura Somers |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:29.77 |
+19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Adéla Darvish |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.85 |
|
1:30.66 |
+20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:33.46 |
+23.58 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linnea Nordström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
1:55.38 |
+45.50 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:56:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veronika Hiram |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.58 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cornelia Dahlén |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.86 |
|
1:20.79 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
1:23.65 |
+11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:27.84 |
+15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julia Liu |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.07 |
+18.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Wärn |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
1:32.32 |
+20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Agnes Svensson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
|
1:34.87 |
+22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:36.49 |
+24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:56:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.73 |
|
1:09.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:11.58 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
1:13.62 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:14.21 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:14.28 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:15.65 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Montelius |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.65 |
|
1:15.76 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
1:18.11 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:18.19 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:19.97 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:22.24 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.71 |
|
1:25.77 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
1:26.38 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Wilma Groth |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:26.46 |
+16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:27.07 |
+17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linn Bergman |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.73 |
|
1:28.18 |
+18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Amelia Schröder |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:28.77 |
+18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:29.91 |
+20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emelie Sidén |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:30.61 |
+20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.96 |
|
1:32.75 |
+22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Victoria Lindberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
1:33.59 |
+23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Karolina Nivenius |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
1:34.85 |
+25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Felicia Färnqvist |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.74 |
|
1:37.61 |
+27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:56:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:14.58 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.12 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mira Wallin |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:16.19 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.37 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.62 |
|
1:16.37 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:16.87 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.92 |
+3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
|
1:17.96 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kajsa Lamerton |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.76 |
|
1:18.98 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:21.15 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:21.16 |
+7.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
1:22.67 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Manya Sidén Bashouki |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:23.23 |
+9.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:23.52 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.86 |
|
1:23.54 |
+10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Carla Rollvén |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
1:24.09 |
+10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.62 |
|
1:25.18 |
+11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:25.27 |
+11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Isa Andersson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:25.90 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Linnéa Ågren Lundman |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
1:25.90 |
+12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:26.04 |
+12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
1:29.47 |
+16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Felicia Wadell |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.74 |
|
1:31.52 |
+18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Emilia Sundström |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.84 |
|
1:31.91 |
+18.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alicia Roman |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:32.09 |
+18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Emma Segerström |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:32.61 |
+19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:32.81 |
+19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Elise Blomström |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.79 |
|
1:33.80 |
+20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Maja Engman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
1:34.29 |
+20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.90 |
|
1:35.92 |
+22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.65 |
|
1:35.92 |
+22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mikaela Erneholm |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
1:36.35 |
+22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Clementina Orsi |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:36.53 |
+23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Julia Marklund |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
1:40.96 |
+27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ida Källman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
1:45.20 |
+31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Amiina Hussein |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
1:48.08 |
+34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:56:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:16.11 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:17.47 |
+2.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:18.95 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.98 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
2007 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.58 |
|
1:19.42 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:21.99 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:23.14 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:24.13 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
1:24.84 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Agnes Thunberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.88 |
|
1:26.53 |
+12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mia Subotic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.63 |
|
1:26.67 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Filippa Lock |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.93 |
|
1:27.86 |
+13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felicia Berg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.68 |
|
1:28.87 |
+14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:29.11 |
+14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anna Gomez |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.73 |
|
1:30.28 |
+15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
1:30.70 |
+16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Isabell Andersson |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:32.18 |
+17.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kajsa Henriksson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.57 |
|
1:32.21 |
+17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.85 |
|
1:32.42 |
+17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.83 |
|
1:33.95 |
+19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Leah Sjögren Kienast |
2007 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.95 |
|
1:35.70 |
+21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:36.50 |
+22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:36.65 |
+22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elin Björklund |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:37.81 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:40.07 |
+25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sofia Östling |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:41.22 |
+26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Stella Forsell |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.74 |
|
1:41.46 |
+26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Selma Edwall |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.77 |
|
1:42.16 |
+27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emmy Mattsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:42.95 |
+28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Malin Johansson |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
1:45.76 |
+31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.78 |
|
1:46.81 |
+32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
|
1:49.10 |
+34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.97 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.05 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 16:56:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 16:57:02 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
2:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
2:27.28 |
+4.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Grell |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
2:30.00 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Skellefteå Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
2:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.58 |
|
2:29.28 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jan Salentin |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
2:33.00 |
+10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonathan Hörberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.71 |
|
2:35.79 |
+12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Annas |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
2:43.78 |
+20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joseph Aljumaah |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
3:15.81 |
+53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Harper |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
2:26.74 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
2:30.35 |
+7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Arvid Engqvist |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:40.72 |
+17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
2:46.67 |
+23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.61 |
|
2:48.09 |
+25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.67 |
|
2:49.62 |
+26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:49.66 |
+26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elijas Eriksson |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
2:50.55 |
+27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ludwig Skantz |
2005 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.62 |
|
2:51.37 |
+28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.72 |
|
3:02.98 |
+40.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Vidar Hagstad Västberg |
2005 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
3:26.81 |
+1:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
2:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
2:36.58 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:44.83 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Alsered Fällman |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
2:45.94 |
+13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Söderberg |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.59 |
|
2:50.58 |
+18.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
2:50.97 |
+18.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anton Lind |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:51.14 |
+18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sam Asaad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
3:09.80 |
+37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rasmus Bäckman |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nicola Pavlovic Cano |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
2:51.64 |
+25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.76 |
|
2:54.68 |
+28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Theodore McMillan |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.85 |
|
3:11.62 |
+45.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:10:44 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Nilsson |
2002 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:02.59 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
1:03.28 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Bang |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
1:03.51 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Lundgren |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
1:03.73 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Björkman |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:04.46 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.78 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elsa Djuphammar |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:04.99 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Louise Larsson |
2002 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.44 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Heidi Saluveer |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.73 |
|
1:05.46 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hilma Hagberg Moberg |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:05.71 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.84 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rebecca Sandström |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
1:05.95 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nicole Papachristou |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.97 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.71 |
+4.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
1:07.81 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Felicia Hjälte |
2002 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
|
|
1:07.94 |
+5.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emelie Lindholm |
2003 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:10.27 |
+8.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Laura Somers |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:15.08 |
+12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Adéla Darvish |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.82 |
|
1:19.52 |
+17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Alexandra Berggren |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.85 |
|
1:23.45 |
+21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nicola St. Clair Maitland |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:24.31 |
+22.05 |
|
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Linnea Nordström |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.93 |
|
1:28.55 |
+26.29 |
|
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:42:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selma Holmer |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:01.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maja Frejd |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:03.31 |
+1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:04.97 |
+3.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:05.28 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Grähs |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:05.57 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Tshibanda |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.57 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elina Leijonqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:08.53 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:10.03 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cornelia Dahlén |
2004 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.98 |
|
1:11.44 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lovisa Klingberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.98 |
+11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jenny Yelda Bibo |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:16.06 |
+14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
1:16.40 |
+14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julia Liu |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:16.84 |
+15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ella Sörensen |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:17.10 |
+15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Wärn |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.94 |
|
1:18.00 |
+16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Agnes Svensson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
1:18.41 |
+16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:42:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Randi Arnesen |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilma Åhlén |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:01.68 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Molly Rantil |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:03.18 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.66 |
|
1:03.31 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
1:03.67 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:04.79 |
+4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Liv Asp Olsson |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.78 |
|
1:04.97 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:04.97 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mia Samuelsson |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.09 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Petra Rasmuson |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.17 |
+5.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.40 |
+5.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marit Seeliger |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.30 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nike Johnston |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
|
1:08.35 |
+7.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
1:09.00 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emilia Bertoli |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
1:09.83 |
+9.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alva Jacobsson |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.47 |
+9.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Olivia Lyrberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.62 |
|
1:12.13 |
+11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sara Andersson |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:12.20 |
+11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Linn Lynch |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
1:12.29 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
1:13.35 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Wilma Groth |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
1:13.90 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Victoria Lindberg |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
1:14.71 |
+13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hanne-Lore Somers |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.98 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ebba Bigosinska |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.67 |
|
1:15.11 |
+14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Linn Bergman |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
1:15.14 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:15.19 |
+14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Amelia Schröder |
2005 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:15.65 |
+14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Natalie Nilsson |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:16.58 |
+15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tilda Hägbom |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:18.17 |
+17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Cheyenne Bäckstrand |
2005 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.87 |
+18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Karolina Nivenius |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:20.14 |
+19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ebba Bjerstedt |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.81 |
|
1:23.72 |
+22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Alexandra Silverryd |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.83 |
|
1:25.04 |
+24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Felicia Färnqvist |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.92 |
|
1:25.66 |
+24.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Yade Cimen |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.61 |
|
1:34.56 |
+33.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:42:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ingrid Lund |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
|
1:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:04.97 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:05.15 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bonnie Tham |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:05.68 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
|
1:07.03 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Dimitriou |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.05 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:07.41 |
+3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.45 |
+3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Adman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
1:07.82 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.02 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:08.07 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Freja Vesterlund |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
|
1:08.26 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Engla Blanco |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.78 |
|
1:08.74 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lea Rodin |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:08.90 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
1:08.96 |
+4.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Meja Thunvall |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
|
|
1:09.05 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:09.44 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emilia Lind |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:09.71 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Felicia Westerdahl |
2006 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
|
|
1:09.89 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:10.77 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ines Wijk |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.74 |
|
1:11.14 |
+7.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
1:11.52 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.89 |
|
1:11.65 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alice Sjödén-Sikström |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
1:11.75 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ebba Kinnunen |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:12.25 |
+8.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Agnes Öhman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:12.31 |
+8.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.41 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Clara Teljstedt |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:13.63 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Carla Rollvén |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
|
1:14.00 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Danielle Youssef |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.71 |
|
1:14.29 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:14.90 |
+10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tuva Eriksson |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:15.23 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sara Wattad |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.77 |
|
1:15.47 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.74 |
|
1:15.72 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Emilia Buchgeister |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:15.78 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Agnes Arver |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
1:16.08 |
+11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Isa Andersson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
1:16.27 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Linnéa Ågren Lundman |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
|
|
1:16.60 |
+12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sofie Helgstrand |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.94 |
|
1:16.89 |
+12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tencie Spoormaker |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:17.58 |
+13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ida Haidari |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
|
1:17.89 |
+13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
1:18.19 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Desire` Tolinsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.80 |
|
1:19.84 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Alicia Roman |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
1:20.69 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.82 |
|
1:20.69 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Mikaela Erneholm |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
1:20.71 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Emma Segerström |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
|
1:20.86 |
+16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Felicia Wadell |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.95 |
|
1:20.90 |
+16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Julia Marklund |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:21.25 |
+17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Maja Engman |
2006 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
|
1:21.59 |
+17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lova Deilert |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
1:21.90 |
+17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
1:23.29 |
+19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Anna Silfverschiöld |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
1:23.30 |
+19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Emilia Sundström |
2006 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.93 |
|
1:23.31 |
+19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Alva Ek |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:23.52 |
+19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Elise Blomström |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
1:25.37 |
+21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
|
1:27.37 |
+23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ida Källman |
2006 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:30.77 |
+26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Tilde Jonasson |
2006 |
Hellas Simklubb |
+0.89 |
|
1:31.13 |
+27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Amiina Hussein |
2006 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.88 |
|
1:38.46 |
+34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:42:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:03.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.81 |
|
1:06.56 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Kristiansson |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:07.47 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
1:08.35 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rebecka Barkvall |
2007 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
1:09.36 |
+5.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:10.13 |
+6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elina Tshibanda |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
|
1:10.95 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Delara Ronquist |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.99 |
+8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juni Stenbacka |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
1:12.43 |
+8.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leah Sjögren Kienast |
2007 |
Ösmo Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
1:12.73 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Agnes Thunberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
1:12.98 |
+9.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kajsa Henriksson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
|
1:14.00 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
|
|
1:14.70 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sandra Ignatjovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.81 |
|
1:16.70 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
1:17.21 |
+13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Felicia Berg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.67 |
|
1:17.46 |
+13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Filippa Lock |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.89 |
|
1:17.77 |
+13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ella Pahlén |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:17.99 |
+14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Julia Hellberg |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
1:18.28 |
+14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Malva Lundberg |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.13 |
+16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Edith Forsell |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:20.55 |
+16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Elin Björklund |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
|
1:21.00 |
+17.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anna Gomez |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.91 |
|
1:21.54 |
+17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mia Subotic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.72 |
|
1:21.62 |
+17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Chanel Matilainen |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
|
1:22.02 |
+18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
1:22.86 |
+19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Stella Forsell |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.79 |
|
1:23.10 |
+19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.82 |
|
1:23.78 |
+19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Elvira Sjöblom Hallner |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
1:24.24 |
+20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Malin Johansson |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.99 |
|
1:25.11 |
+21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ella Lynch |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.74 |
|
1:25.12 |
+21.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Selma Edwall |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.83 |
|
1:25.96 |
+22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Emmy Mattsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
1:28.14 |
+24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
|
1:28.22 |
+24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Isabell Andersson |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:28.58 |
+24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Lotta Lande |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
+0.82 |
|
1:29.11 |
+25.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Thilde Monthan Lindholm |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
1:32.37 |
+28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sofia Östling |
2007 |
Älvsjö AIK Simförening |
|
|
1:33.78 |
+29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
+0.93 |
|
1:34.06 |
+30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Judith Toorell |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
1:34.30 |
+30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Selin Bozdag |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.85 |
|
1:43.36 |
+39.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Hadad |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2020-03-08 17:42:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 17:42:59 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UGP 3- Eriksdalsbadet, 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Arrangör: |
Stockholms Simförbund & Polisensim |
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 7 mar 2020 till den 8 mar 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 27, 200m Extralopp Damer - Final |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Simsätt |
|
|
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
|
32.34 |
50m Ryggsim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
35.91 |
50m Bröstsim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Thur |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
+0.83 |
|
43.54 |
50m Bröstsim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 11:39:15 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensierad till: Stockholmspolisens IF SF |
|
|
|
|