Program for Rollot 2023
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simining (ÅTUS) |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
09.06.2023 - 11.06.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
P12 100m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsori: |
|
Uittamon Kuntosali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
425 |
|
Paavo Elliot Eronen |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
998 |
|
Eino Rantala |
2011 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:18.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
333 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
293 |
|
Eelis Lahtinen |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
935 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
FIN |
1:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
591 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
718 |
|
Elias Salmela |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
147 |
|
Aaron Helander |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
332 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
902 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
337 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
502 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
787 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
863 |
|
Ilari Ellonen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
858 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
553 |
|
Akseli Tauluvuori |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
140 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
516 |
|
Akseli Englund |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
687 |
|
Otto Kyntömaa |
2011 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
547 |
|
Tiitus Sirola |
2011 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
916 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:29.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
940 |
|
Anton Boman |
2011 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
651 |
|
Jimi Saukko |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
777 |
|
Julius Sydänmaa |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1010 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
739 |
|
Joonas Malo |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
94 |
|
Matias Halmu |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
928 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
500 |
|
Peetu Jussila |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
344 |
|
Nikita Ulasevich |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
401 |
|
Peetu Salmenkangas |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
738 |
|
Johannes Salo |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:31.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
393 |
|
Alfons Luomala |
2011 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
130 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
661 |
|
Lenni Pessa |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:32.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
1004 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
956 |
|
Julius Keralampi |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
664 |
|
Leo Linjala |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
255 |
|
Aleksi Jormanainen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
735 |
|
Patric Laukkanen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
202 |
|
Theodor Selmer |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
794 |
|
Lauri Saastamoinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
806 |
|
Eljas Lahtinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
386 |
|
Jasper Vihavainen |
2011 |
Varkauden Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
169 |
|
Tobias Signus |
2011 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
187 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
654 |
|
Akseli Eteläperä |
2011 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
367 |
|
Eeli-Pekka Eemeli Kitinoja |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
733 |
|
Matti Leinonen |
2011 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
759 |
|
Samuel Jokinen |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
819 |
|
Mika Metsänoja |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
802 |
|
Vertti Kaipio |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
945 |
|
Leevi Pirttimäki |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
119 |
|
Emil Kontio |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.06.2023 08.33.57 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
|