Program for Aarhus Open 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Aarhus Svømmestadion |
Arrangør |
AGF svømning |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
12. maj 2023 to 14. maj 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
400m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Anlægsgartner Peter Agger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
91 |
|
Frederik Lindholm |
2004 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
3:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
512 |
|
Alexander L. Bjørn |
2003 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:00.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
440 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2000 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
276 |
|
Frederik Gadegaard |
2005 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
4:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
562 |
|
Jesper Ulleseit |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:23.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
162 |
|
Søren Winther Hald |
2005 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
4:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
586 |
|
Mads Røddik Thøgersen |
2007 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
4:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
388 |
|
Jonatan Schubart Nielsen |
2006 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
391 |
|
Sigurd S. Kristensen |
2008 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:28.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
71 |
|
Frederik Nielsen |
2006 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
576 |
|
David Kilsgaard Andersen |
2005 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
4:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
394 |
|
William Bundgaard |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
522 |
|
Mads Emil Schwartz |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:31.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
224 |
|
Lasse Hjorth Jørgensen |
2006 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
137 |
|
Lasse Knudsgaard |
2007 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
79 |
|
Toke Hjalmar Nielsen |
2006 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
411 |
|
Rasmus Norup |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
134 |
|
Alexander Mogensen |
2005 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
390 |
|
Lukas Bøgh Worup |
2007 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
491 |
|
Ivan Pedersen |
2008 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
68 |
|
Oskar Mühring |
2006 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
238 |
|
Magnus Karlberg |
2007 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:48.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
554 |
|
Frederik Jørgensen |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
400 |
|
Storm Mandrup Ozimek |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:52.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
210 |
|
Christian Ekander |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - HEI |
DEN |
4:54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
235 |
|
Alexander Yung K. Gotfredsen |
2008 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
145 |
|
Villads Vestergaard Ahm |
2008 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
499 |
|
Kasper Larsen |
2008 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
402 |
|
Herman Höhle Hjulskov |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
527 |
|
Alexander Breinholt |
2008 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
464 |
|
Sebastian Braad Bjørn |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
5:18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
121 |
|
Gabriel Oostwouder |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - IHF |
DEN |
5:18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
193 |
|
Tobias Schwab |
2009 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
253 |
|
Noah Llobel |
2009 |
Grenaa Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
85 |
|
Rolf Hjalmar Nielsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
102 |
|
Magnus Lindberg |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
5:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
558 |
|
Maxim Holm |
2010 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
547 |
|
Oskar Rugholm |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
559 |
|
Storm Hougaard Hansen |
2010 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:45.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
471 |
|
Christopher Rix Mogensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
5:45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
590 |
|
Storm Sall Okkels |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
5:48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
97 |
|
Alexander Bjerre |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
5:53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
207 |
|
Alfred Hørlück |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - HEI |
DEN |
5:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
544 |
|
Saleh Ayyach |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
90 |
|
William D. Lindberg |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
6:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
591 |
|
Bille Benjamin Drasbek |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
6:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
497 |
|
Konrad Nejmann-Holst |
2009 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
561 |
|
Jonas Møller |
2010 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
415 |
|
Anton Bjørn |
2010 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
592 |
|
Egon Johan Dannesboe |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
6:53.43 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
584 |
|
Toke Stagaard Witt Jørgensen |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
7:08.08 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
109 |
|
Emil Treldal Dige |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
7:14.42 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
582 |
|
Jakob Munk Barfod |
2010 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
595 |
|
Thor Daugbjerg |
2010 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
107 |
|
Sune Poza-Frøkjær |
2012 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
105 |
|
Lauge Amtorp |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-05-2023 18:29.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: AGFs Svømmeafdeling |
|
|
|
|