Program for Oskarien Jatkot 2023
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Aalto Alvari |
Järjestäjä: |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
22.04.2023 - 22.04.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
75 |
|
Venla Päivärinta |
2008 |
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
FIN |
59.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
133 |
|
Jenni Konnu |
2006 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Emilia Ruusu |
2006 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
65 |
|
Iida Remes |
2007 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
170 |
|
Isabel Kykyri |
2008 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:08.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
273 |
|
Alexandra Tanase |
2003 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
134 |
|
Ilona Luukinen |
2006 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
52 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
41 |
|
Emmi Lyytinen |
2004 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
Minea Ruusu |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
54 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
174 |
|
Unna Tourunen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
189 |
|
Johanna Laine |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
136 |
|
Riina Kosonen |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
190 |
|
Noora Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
11 |
|
Minni Koskivirta |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
123 |
|
Eveliina Päivärinta |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
138 |
|
Maya Makarova |
2011 |
Uinti Imatra |
FIN |
1:12.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
124 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
|
Sofia Behm |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
192 |
|
Eeva Pirttimäki |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
112 |
|
Siiri Mäkelä |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
216 |
|
Amelia Suvanto |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
16 |
|
Anna Laukkanen |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
196 |
|
Elle Aaltonen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
85 |
|
Helinä Heinola |
2010 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
121 |
|
Olivia Savioja |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
224 |
|
Teresa Jämsä |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
70 |
|
Lyydia manninen |
2009 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
1:20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
201 |
|
Lilja Eskelinen |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
86 |
|
Miisa Katalkin |
2010 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
19 |
|
Anna Helmi Halmepuro |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:23.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
204 |
|
Anna Mangeloja |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
30 |
|
Aino Niemi |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
25 |
|
Julia Hirvonen |
2011 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
177 |
|
Saimi Kankainen |
2006 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
219 |
|
Aada Tyviö |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
39 |
|
Roosa Kettunen |
2009 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
220 |
|
Pinja-Saranda Peltonen |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
239 |
|
Pihla Liira |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
205 |
|
Lotte Telakoski |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
31 |
|
Neelia Lohela |
2010 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
61 |
|
Lilli Hoffren |
2013 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
264 |
|
Pinja Hietala |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
40 |
|
Milana Savoskina |
2012 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
242 |
|
Linnea Ocampo |
2010 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:40.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
208 |
|
Anja Kähäri |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
32 |
|
Anna Ponomareva |
2012 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
259 |
|
Lumi Polso |
2011 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
262 |
|
Karoliina Paananen |
2013 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:52.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
72 |
|
Mirabella Tissari |
2011 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
254 |
|
Ariana Amini |
2014 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
258 |
|
Kaisa Koskinen |
2012 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.04.2023 10.40.07 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
|
|
|