Program for Copenhagen Swim Cup 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Arrangør |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
26. maj 2023 to 28. maj 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
200m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
133 |
|
Christiane Dreyer Riis |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
86 |
|
Maja Tojzan |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
Siri Egholm Høgh |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
59 |
|
Silke Holtz |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
Alice Zsigri Dyndgaard |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Ronja Kylen |
2009 |
Simklubben Alingsås |
SWE |
2:25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
83 |
|
Andrea Lage |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
40 |
|
Camilla Vastrup |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
76 |
|
Silja Sofia Linderoth |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
78 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
14 |
|
Thea Fritz Larsen |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
231 |
|
Karla Korsgaard Gudme |
2009 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
65 |
|
Selma Langkjær |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
129 |
|
Luna Blanka A. Bløcher |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
171 |
|
Elisabeth Thastum |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:32.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
232 |
|
Karoline Toft Jacobsen |
2009 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:33.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
38 |
|
Caroline Møllebro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:35.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
135 |
|
Josefine Rodriguez Andersen |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
16 |
|
Emma Mahs |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
259 |
|
Frida Rasmussen Høegh |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:38.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
240 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
239 |
|
Julie Preuss Nielsen |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
241 |
|
Lara Viig Seitzberg |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
233 |
|
Lin Ritt Berthelsen |
2010 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
216 |
|
Wilma Faber |
2010 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
72 |
|
Kaya Wismar |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:43.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
42 |
|
Emily Novak Bro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:48.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
82 |
|
Alice Legarth Schmidt |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
222 |
|
Filippa Transel |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
253 |
|
Luna Faurskov |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20 |
|
Caroline Bøtcher |
2011 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
112 |
|
Caroline M. Baustert |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
125 |
|
Sofie Kirkedal |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
77 |
|
Sine Kjeldahl Norsell |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
2:52.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
50 |
|
Alma Maarslet Rosenfalck |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
252 |
|
Alina Pi Moldestad Knudsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
116 |
|
Elvira Graver Gottlieb |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
52 |
|
Annika Højfeldt |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:02.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
269 |
|
Sophie Spliid |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
43 |
|
Kaya Kjær |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
56 |
|
Lærke Nygaard Henriksen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
111 |
|
Bellamy Lumen R. Holmberg |
2012 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:11.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
69 |
|
Clara Weng Lind-Christensen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
3:11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
220 |
|
Katixa Gudme |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
219 |
|
Olivia Johannessen |
2010 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
108 |
|
Malia Hoffer |
2012 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
127 |
|
Zoi Asholt |
2011 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
36 |
|
Agnes Skjoldborg Nicolaisen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
37 |
|
Frieda Louise Epp |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
3:30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
17 |
|
Amalie Vogt Monberg |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
223 |
|
Dagmar Legardh Lindblad |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
193 |
|
Ellen Kruse Merland |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-05-2023 07:52.53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|