Program for Copenhagen Swim Cup 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Bellahøj Svømmestadion |
Arrangør |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
26. maj 2023 to 28. maj 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
235 |
|
Thilde Ethelberg |
2009 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Ronja Kylen |
2009 |
Simklubben Alingsås |
SWE |
31.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
229 |
|
Emma Søgaard Pedersen |
2010 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
78 |
|
Sofie Weng Lind-Christensen |
2009 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
58 |
|
Caroline Leander Søltoft |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
14 |
|
Thea Fritz Larsen |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
38 |
|
Caroline Møllebro |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
256 |
|
Aleksandra Dragieva |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
65 |
|
Selma Langkjær |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
17 |
|
Amalie Vogt Monberg |
2010 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
245 |
|
Sofie Juhl Hansen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
259 |
|
Frida Rasmussen Høegh |
2009 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1 |
|
Angelika Borg |
2010 |
Simklubben Alingsås |
SWE |
36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
266 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
87 |
|
Alice Zsigri Dyndgaard |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
240 |
|
Emma Klug Christensen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
218 |
|
Olivia Lutomska Byder |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
43 |
|
Kaya Kjær |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
77 |
|
Sine Kjeldahl Norsell |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
39.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
18 |
|
Laura Mahs |
2011 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
|
Caroline Bøtcher |
2011 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
44 |
|
Molly Lassen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
40.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
132 |
|
Ella Trærup |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
269 |
|
Sophie Spliid |
2010 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
198 |
|
Martha Fløe Wonsild |
2012 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
110 |
|
Astrid Schiermer Eriksen |
2012 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
253 |
|
Luna Faurskov |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
117 |
|
Frida Bjørk K. Hansen |
2012 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50 |
|
Alma Maarslet Rosenfalck |
2010 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
44.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
121 |
|
Salsabell Ava Banali |
2012 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
246 |
|
Maja Just Danielsen |
2011 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
113 |
|
Clara Duelund Højstrup |
2012 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
195 |
|
Fie Andersen |
2011 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
69 |
|
Clara Weng Lind-Christensen |
2011 |
Sigma Swim Allerød |
DEN |
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
190 |
|
Aura Amalie Pamperin |
2012 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
46.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
111 |
|
Bellamy Lumen R. Holmberg |
2012 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
36 |
|
Agnes Skjoldborg Nicolaisen |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
37 |
|
Frieda Louise Epp |
2012 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
24 |
|
Ronja Villadsen |
2012 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
107 |
|
Emilia Kjellberg |
2010 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
8 |
|
Naisula Seketo |
2012 |
YISCA |
KEN |
59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
203 |
|
Josefine Schulze Skov |
2012 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
205 |
|
Ebba My Bigum Skov |
2012 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
207 |
|
Filipa Pekic |
2012 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
206 |
|
Elvira Hvingtoft Hansen |
2012 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
204 |
|
Andreea-Theodora Teaca |
2012 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-05-2023 07:52.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|