Ohjelma Märsky-uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinteen Uintikeskus |
Organizer: |
Helsingfors Simsällskap r.f. |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
May 27, 2023 to May 27, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Schetelig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo11 |
1:36.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
1:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM13 |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
1:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM15 |
1:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
1:12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM23A |
1:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEM23B |
1:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T15 |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
471 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
612 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
482 |
|
Jenna Tuomainen |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
51 |
|
Nelma Vuorre |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:16.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
387 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
219 |
|
Mea Ingram |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
483 |
|
Emma Palmos |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
322 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
319 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
504 |
|
Sofie Huttunen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
256 |
|
Venla Kiviaho |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
665 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
52 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
487 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
636 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
340 |
|
Matilda Oinonen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
326 |
|
Anna Chukhlebova |
2008 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
263 |
|
Sarah Perasath |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
486 |
|
Iisa Kallio |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
394 |
|
Olivia Areva |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
526 |
|
Ilona Gummerus |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
538 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
41 |
|
Amelie Hillers |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
67 |
|
Stella Alexandra Vainio |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
503 |
|
Anni Tuomisto |
2012 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
396 |
|
Saara Solkinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
61 |
|
Hilda McGarvie |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
594 |
|
Eeva Pirttimäki |
2009 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
76 |
|
Sofie Wikman |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
243 |
|
Emma Hakala |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
417 |
|
Ria Kiuru |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
647 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
493 |
|
Vilja Koskinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
364 |
|
Siiri Kinos |
2010 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
55 |
|
Alissa Brohez |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
240 |
|
Maria Pilz |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
434 |
|
Lumi Sutinen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
178 |
|
Anni Sohlman |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
646 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:31.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
391 |
|
Hertta Lehtinen |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
433 |
|
Selma Pelkonen |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
371 |
|
Maisa Törnström |
2011 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
70 |
|
Meri Koskipää |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
428 |
|
Isabel Weichert |
2011 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
246 |
|
Jenna Suomela |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:33.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
87 |
|
Iiris Uusitalo |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
182 |
|
Seela Ruponen |
2011 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
520 |
|
Lotte Peltola |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
267 |
|
Sanni Niiranen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
522 |
|
Aamu Lindström |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
472 |
|
Isabella Heikkilä |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
227 |
|
Veera Komulainen |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
372 |
|
Amanda Kodisoja |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
169 |
|
Iiris Tuukkanen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
345 |
|
Verna Faloon |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:37.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
186 |
|
Iida Kaffka |
2012 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
521 |
|
Eve Huovila |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
260 |
|
Janika Parkkila |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
549 |
|
Sohvi Rinne |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
66 |
|
Lilja Ahvenlampi |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
74 |
|
Emma Kangas |
2013 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:42.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
546 |
|
Sara Anjala |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
377 |
|
Lilja Kuosmanen |
2012 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
418 |
|
Sara Kivelä |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
264 |
|
Erika Santala |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
93 |
|
Saana Ekholm |
2012 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
79 |
|
Isabel Nyback |
2012 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
112 |
|
Mei Olenius |
2011 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
89 |
|
Robyn Gahmberg |
2012 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:57.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
420 |
|
Emma Keto-oja |
2012 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:03.51 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
2:08.42 |
|
|
|
419 |
Alma Savolainen |
2011 |
FIN |
|
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
Lotta Myllykoski |
2010 |
FIN |
|
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Lilianna Räsänen |
2014 |
FIN |
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
Enni Hurri |
2011 |
FIN |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Lisette Jaas |
2012 |
FIN |
|
N |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
335 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:07.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
29 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
463 |
|
Hilda Kupila |
2006 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
562 |
|
Ella Hörkkö |
2001 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
301 |
|
Jasmin Savonen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
163 |
|
Iida Savulahti |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
563 |
|
Iryna Sierik |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
354 |
|
Iida Remes |
2007 |
Pieksän Kuutit |
FIN |
1:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
570 |
|
Maria-Sofia Kajosmäki |
2006 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
616 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
223 |
|
Nea Vilén |
2007 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
171 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.43 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-05-27 15:34:28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|