Program for HCA Swim cup 2023
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
SDU Odense, Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Odense |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
26. maj 2023 to 28. maj 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
100m Rygsvømning Herrer (b) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HCA reko |
57.30 |
|
Magnus Jákupsson |
1994 |
Farum Svømmeklub (DK) |
Odense (DK) |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
196 |
|
Louis Stæhr Bentsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
193 |
|
Jonathan R. S. Pedersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
122 |
|
Magnus Ørum Bodal |
2010 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:24.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
201 |
|
Vitus Stæhr Bentsen |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
|
Emil Klinge Vølund Tømmerholt |
2010 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
118 |
|
Alfred Sørensen Stage |
2010 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
187 |
|
Carl Trebbien |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
167 |
|
Magnus Nordal Rask |
2010 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
168 |
|
Benjamin Völkner |
2010 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
130 |
|
Marcus Sødahl-Borresø |
2010 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
34 |
|
Jeppe Bøchmann Pheiffer |
2012 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
93 |
|
Phillip Thomsen |
2010 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
129 |
|
Jeppe Jensen |
2010 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
30 |
|
Malte Sylvest Andersen |
2011 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
72 |
|
Emil Langvad |
2011 |
GTI - Ishøj |
DEN |
1:36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
183 |
|
Aksel Dreyer Bøttiger |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
198 |
|
Milad Fahim |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
164 |
|
Storm Jul From |
2011 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
71 |
|
Asger Elsborg |
2011 |
GTI - Ishøj |
DEN |
1:40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
192 |
|
Holger Vinden Understup |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
123 |
|
Leonardo Nedergaard Nielsen |
2011 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
131 |
|
Kai Zhang |
2011 |
GTI - Greve |
DEN |
1:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
173 |
|
Liam Lorentzen |
2012 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
31 |
|
Malte Skab |
2012 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:46.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
171 |
|
Nikolas Milani |
2011 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
1:47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
73 |
|
Jan Weiss |
2011 |
GTI - Ishøj |
DEN |
1:48.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
74 |
|
Mirxan Kirkan |
2011 |
GTI - Ishøj |
DEN |
1:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
182 |
|
Adam Abou Lebde |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:51.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
29 |
|
Milas Nielsen |
2012 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
172 |
|
Calvin Madsen |
2012 |
GTI - Tune I.F. |
DEN |
2:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-05-2023 16:18.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|