Program för UGP2 2023, Täby
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
528 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
119 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:12.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
672 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:12.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
531 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:17.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
516 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:17.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
112 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:18.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
116 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:18.93 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
183 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:19.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:19.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
21 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:19.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:20.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
111 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:20.32 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:20.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:20.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
705 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:20.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
148 |
|
Grace Yang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
810 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:22.01 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
120 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
702 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:22.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
101 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
650 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
134 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:24.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
525 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
520 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
530 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
9 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:26.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
517 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
602 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
701 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:26.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
658 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:27.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
185 |
|
Lova Åhlén |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:27.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
519 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
181 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:28.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
608 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
523 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
15 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:29.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
792 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
2:29.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
587 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.40 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
601 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
593 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
554 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
639 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
518 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:31.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
605 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
631 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
591 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
195 |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
700 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:32.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
563 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:32.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
582 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
688 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:33.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
188 |
|
Linnéa Gerdtmark |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
156 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
12 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
431 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
659 |
|
Signe Backlund |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:33.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
703 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:33.91 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
568 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
159 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
801 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.72 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
564 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
547 |
|
Elisa Andersson Darin |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
606 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
652 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:37.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
158 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:37.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
557 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
145 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
596 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
503 |
|
Caroline Hermansson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:40.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
632 |
|
Matilda Bosson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
684 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:40.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
585 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
191 |
|
Julia Bergendorff |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:40.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
716 |
|
Elin Krook Shik |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:40.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
104 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
682 |
|
Daria Silinski |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:41.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
545 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
784 |
|
Ella Bäckman |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
2:41.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
597 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
704 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:42.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
592 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
508 |
|
Linnea Falkare |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:43.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
625 |
|
Nellie Bocké |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
17 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:44.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
656 |
|
Tuva Wallner |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:45.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
107 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:47.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
559 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
200 |
|
Isabelle Moshref |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:47.53 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
576 |
|
Izabella Lamberstam |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
566 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:49.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
556 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
686 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:50.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
109 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:51.20 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
505 |
|
Ella Edhäll |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:51.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
589 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
506 |
|
Hedvig Flossing |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:53.65 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
634 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
144 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:55.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
794 |
|
Freja Karlsson |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
2:55.39 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
135 |
|
Liv Gullberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:56.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
515 |
|
Tilly Bäckgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:56.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
512 |
|
Olivia Lamberstam |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:57.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
514 |
|
Teodora Pop-Comanici |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:58.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
201 |
|
Saga Nilsson |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:59.12 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
500 |
|
Akina Sehasa Meddegoda Gedara |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:00.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
501 |
|
Alicia Ariamard |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:00.67 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
561 |
|
Clara Elander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:01.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
507 |
|
Kerstin Aronsson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:04.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
694 |
|
Signe Selmered |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
687 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:08.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
189 |
|
Freja Lundblad |
2010 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
3:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
510 |
|
Maja Magnfält |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:09.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
796 |
|
Lova Adelina Marie Augustsson |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:14.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
791 |
|
Stella Lindbäck |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:15.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
799 |
|
Amanda Ahinko |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
795 |
|
Rebecka Roos |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:46.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
141 |
|
Alva Windirsch |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
190 |
|
Vira Sarlin |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
539 |
|
Lina Gerikiene |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
542 |
|
Emma Hume |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
143 |
|
Elsa Jannergren |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
198 |
|
Nelly Hård |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
695 |
|
Cecilia Jalde |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
537 |
|
Isabella Akhras |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
790 |
|
Ida Artell |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
788 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
540 |
|
Aranya Bhattacharya |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
577 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:47 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
624 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
610 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
167 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
805 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:01.46 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
622 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
123 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
609 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
626 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
136 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
623 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.12 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
177 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
164 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
88 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
581 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
179 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
710 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
22 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
594 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
707 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.02 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
81 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
8 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
147 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
124 |
|
Lucas Netzell |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
521 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
84 |
|
Axel Johansson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
174 |
|
Alexander Yngman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
603 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
526 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
708 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
668 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
662 |
|
Alexander Andrason |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
151 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
20 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
706 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
85 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.52 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
555 |
|
Tor Carlén |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
76 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
783 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:18.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
579 |
|
William Vide |
2008 |
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
78 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:20.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
550 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
509 |
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
567 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
546 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
787 |
|
Hugo Mirén |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:23.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
600 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.67 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
714 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
562 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
14 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:25.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
630 |
|
Edward Steepler |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
504 |
|
Cian Lilliesköld |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:33.20 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
513 |
|
Tage Carlén |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:35.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
551 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
798 |
|
Vincent Hellgren |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
511 |
|
Maximilliam Hamilton |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
502 |
|
Bamse Karjanmaa |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
108 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:47 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
95 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
650 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
675 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
544 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:16.47 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
641 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
110 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
113 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
98 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.47 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
175 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
808 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:18.93 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:20.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
183 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:21.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
118 |
|
Felicia Forss |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:21.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
171 |
|
Maja Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:21.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
631 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
170 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.40 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:22.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
660 |
|
Judit Andersson |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:22.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
607 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
527 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
150 |
|
Olivia Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
154 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.52 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
605 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
117 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
12 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:24.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
522 |
|
Emilia Rylander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
15 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:25.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
109 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
604 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
639 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
158 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
129 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:26.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
182 |
|
Ebba Eriksson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:27.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
688 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:27.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
545 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
584 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
155 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:29.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
799 |
|
Amanda Ahinko |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
203 |
|
Cornelia Svenarud |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:29.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
608 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
592 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
801 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.98 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
583 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
792 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:31.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
549 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
548 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
144 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:32.52 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
107 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:32.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
132 |
|
Julia Adolfson Overödder |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:32.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
625 |
|
Nellie Bocké |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:32.91 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
190 |
|
Vira Sarlin |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:33.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
146 |
|
Sofia Lofter |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
627 |
|
Ida Hedlund |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:33.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
130 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
143 |
|
Elsa Jannergren |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:35.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
695 |
|
Cecilia Jalde |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:35.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
565 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:35.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
590 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
811 |
|
Ella Kolm |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:36.45 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
587 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
632 |
|
Matilda Bosson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:36.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
657 |
|
Wilma Skarstedt |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:36.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
794 |
|
Freja Karlsson |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:37.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
536 |
|
Agnes Arver |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
598 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:38.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
628 |
|
Klara Sjöström |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:39.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
189 |
|
Freja Lundblad |
2010 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:39.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
577 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:40.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
606 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
133 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:41.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
571 |
|
Moa De Geer |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:43.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
634 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
139 |
|
Kai Yi Bank |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
716 |
|
Elin Krook Shik |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:45.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
791 |
|
Stella Lindbäck |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:47.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
796 |
|
Lova Adelina Marie Augustsson |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:49.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
537 |
|
Isabella Akhras |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:51.30 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
655 |
|
Elsa Sundin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:00.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
790 |
|
Ida Artell |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
2:03.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
540 |
|
Aranya Bhattacharya |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
141 |
|
Alva Windirsch |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
542 |
|
Emma Hume |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
685 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
694 |
|
Signe Selmered |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
539 |
|
Lina Gerikiene |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
795 |
|
Rebecka Roos |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:48 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
164 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:29.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
122 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:36.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
711 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:42.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
610 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.02 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
125 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
160 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:46.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
712 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:46.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
128 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:47.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
709 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
161 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:49.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
599 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
529 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:51.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
532 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:52.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
178 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:54.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
552 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
580 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
533 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
152 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:55.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
586 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
690 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:01.32 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
665 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:01.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
534 |
|
Albin Holmgren |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
681 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:06.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
573 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
595 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:08.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
16 |
|
Frank Jilkén |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:09.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
504 |
|
Cian Lilliesköld |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:09.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
176 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
3:12.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
180 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
3:14.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
558 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
664 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:24.45 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
574 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
789 |
|
Nemo Westerlund |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:34.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
572 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
108 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
793 |
|
Eli Rosén |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
4:01.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
172 |
|
Martin Prochazka |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
581 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
499 |
|
Alexander Wettle |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
498 |
|
Alexander Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
798 |
|
Vincent Hellgren |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
630 |
|
Edward Steepler |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
569 |
|
Raoul Danes |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
151 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
797 |
|
Julius Granith |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
667 |
|
Valter Kinander |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
20 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:48 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
400m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
97 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:11.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:18.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:21.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
101 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:28.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
99 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:30.02 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
113 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
531 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:40.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
119 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:41.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
428 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
5:45.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
530 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:48.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
524 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:51.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
705 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:54.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
568 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
520 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
638 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
604 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
145 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
6:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
523 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
155 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
196 |
|
Emelie Hedqvist |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
700 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:48 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1500m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
532 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
17:52.92 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
526 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:48 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
800m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Oskar Arvidsson |
2002 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
9:08.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
610 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:10.39 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
169 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
9:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
529 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
9:30.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
609 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
809 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
9:50.80 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
713 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
10:06.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
706 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
10:15.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
153 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
10:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
76 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
10:36.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
81 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
10:38.53 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
521 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
10:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
560 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
10:51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
588 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
11:00.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
78 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
11:44.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
533 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
12:39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
783 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
668 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
77 |
|
Oskar Edgren Sönnergren |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
662 |
|
Alexander Andrason |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
86 |
|
Carl Joseph Michel |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
88 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
83 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:48 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
101 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:37.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
116 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:46.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
702 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:50.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
601 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
547 |
|
Elisa Andersson Darin |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:56.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
640 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
525 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
184 |
|
Isabella Johansson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
3:12.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
531 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:48 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
123 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:18.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
167 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
671 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
122 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.30 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
532 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
142 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:23.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
623 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
626 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
711 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:26.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
82 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:27.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
529 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
637 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
581 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
603 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
160 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.91 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
80 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:31.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
177 |
|
Noah Almén |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:31.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
649 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:32.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
719 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:32.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
580 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.93 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
707 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:33.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
128 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.93 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
783 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
2:35.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
594 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
161 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:35.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
709 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:36.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
706 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:37.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
708 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:39.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
137 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:39.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
599 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
715 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:40.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
533 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
76 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:41.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
713 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:42.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
526 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:43.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
712 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:44.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
78 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:45.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
149 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:45.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
662 |
|
Alexander Andrason |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:45.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
8 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:45.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
668 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:45.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
681 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:47.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
586 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
534 |
|
Albin Holmgren |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:47.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
83 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:48.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
714 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:48.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
588 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
567 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:49.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
552 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
152 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:51.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
665 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:55.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
546 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:55.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
600 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
504 |
|
Cian Lilliesköld |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:59.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
509 |
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:59.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
20 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:02.39 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
138 |
|
Oden Guerrero |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:03.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
787 |
|
Hugo Mirén |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:03.28 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
14 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:03.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
432 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
3:03.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
558 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
511 |
|
Maximilliam Hamilton |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
679 |
|
Albin Eriksson-Stubbans |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:06.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
630 |
|
Edward Steepler |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
421 |
|
Tim Hermelin |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
3:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
502 |
|
Bamse Karjanmaa |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:09.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
573 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
425 |
|
Maximilian Mazya |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
3:11.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
108 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
666 |
|
Theo Frödin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:14.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
499 |
|
Alexander Wettle |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:17.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
797 |
|
Julius Granith |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:22.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
513 |
|
Tage Carlén |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
693 |
|
Kalle Värna |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:27.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
572 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
612 |
|
Oliver Svedin |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
86 |
|
Carl Joseph Michel |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
691 |
|
Josef Ansara |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
798 |
|
Vincent Hellgren |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
615 |
|
Jimmie Boström |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
18 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
789 |
|
Nemo Westerlund |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
13 |
|
Leonard Burström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
595 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
579 |
|
William Vide |
2008 |
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:49 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
400m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
114 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:50.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
194 |
|
Linnea Ekstrand |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
4:53.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
702 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:54.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
4:58.23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
428 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
5:01.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
111 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:01.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
5:01.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
5:05.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
602 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
544 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:07.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
183 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
5:08.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
522 |
|
Emilia Rylander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
638 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:16.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
658 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:17.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
155 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:18.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
604 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
156 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:23.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
582 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:24.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
554 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:24.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
639 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:25.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
159 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:25.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
587 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:27.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
519 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
564 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
583 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:31.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
785 |
|
Nova Larsson |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
5:32.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
199 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
5:32.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
704 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:35.40 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
799 |
|
Amanda Ahinko |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
5:37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
597 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:37.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
182 |
|
Ebba Eriksson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
5:37.45 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
547 |
|
Elisa Andersson Darin |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
557 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
508 |
|
Linnea Falkare |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:44.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
584 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:45.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
145 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:47.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
184 |
|
Isabella Johansson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
5:47.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
585 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:51.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
196 |
|
Emelie Hedqvist |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
5:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
104 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:56.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
188 |
|
Linnéa Gerdtmark |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
5:56.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
792 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
5:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
716 |
|
Elin Krook Shik |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
6:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
12 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
6:05.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
506 |
|
Hedvig Flossing |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:06.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
106 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
6:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
144 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
6:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
505 |
|
Ella Edhäll |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:16.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
515 |
|
Tilly Bäckgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:18.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
501 |
|
Alicia Ariamard |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:29.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
507 |
|
Kerstin Aronsson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:34.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
512 |
|
Olivia Lamberstam |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
6:38.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
796 |
|
Lova Adelina Marie Augustsson |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
6:57.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
577 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
791 |
|
Stella Lindbäck |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
503 |
|
Caroline Hermansson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
510 |
|
Maja Magnfält |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
109 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
514 |
|
Teodora Pop-Comanici |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
191 |
|
Julia Bergendorff |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
625 |
|
Nellie Bocké |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
784 |
|
Ella Bäckman |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
500 |
|
Akina Sehasa Meddegoda Gedara |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
15 |
|
Louise Engström |
|
Danderyd Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
65 |
596 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
66 |
682 |
|
Daria Silinski |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:49 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
121 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
167 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
123 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
651 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
610 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.93 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
624 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.02 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
88 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
623 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
81 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
179 |
|
Emil Blomberg |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
580 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
102 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
711 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
127 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
137 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
555 |
|
Tor Carlén |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
92 |
|
Emil Fällgren |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
94 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
131 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
710 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
426 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
715 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:12.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
128 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
78 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
567 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
667 |
|
Valter Kinander |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
586 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.45 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
176 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
619 |
|
Oliver Martin |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
108 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
20 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
562 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
18 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:21.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
180 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:21.47 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
679 |
|
Albin Eriksson-Stubbans |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:21.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
511 |
|
Maximilliam Hamilton |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
570 |
|
Oscar Smids |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
19 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:22.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
550 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
551 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
574 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
621 |
|
Christoffer Kosmidis |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
572 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
502 |
|
Bamse Karjanmaa |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:23.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
664 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:24.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
575 |
|
Jacob Grefberg |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:25.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
661 |
|
Joel Köhn |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:25.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
432 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:26.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
613 |
|
Vincent Martin |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
569 |
|
Raoul Danes |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:28.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
693 |
|
Kalle Värna |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:28.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
499 |
|
Alexander Wettle |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:29.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
509 |
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:29.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
14 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:30.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
630 |
|
Edward Steepler |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:30.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
504 |
|
Cian Lilliesköld |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:31.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
513 |
|
Tage Carlén |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:31.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
612 |
|
Oliver Svedin |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
793 |
|
Eli Rosén |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:32.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
717 |
|
Theo Fromlet Kolsrud |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:32.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
691 |
|
Josef Ansara |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:33.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
165 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
425 |
|
Maximilian Mazya |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:34.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
663 |
|
Deran Soysüren |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:36.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
162 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
611 |
|
Casper Wildenstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:39.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
615 |
|
Jimmie Boström |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
669 |
|
Ludvig Franzen |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:49.45 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
787 |
|
Hugo Mirén |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:50.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
429 |
|
Sean Sawander |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:53.02 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
498 |
|
Alexander Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:02.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
538 |
|
William Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
618 |
|
Aaron Remigio Kaqui |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
697 |
|
Delphino Tran |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
77 |
|
Oskar Edgren Sönnergren |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
699 |
|
Sebastian Funk |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
541 |
|
Teodor Rigemo |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
543 |
|
Leon Finnström |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
629 |
|
Viktor Ebenstrand |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:49 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
200m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
100 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:23.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
115 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:29.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
110 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:29.68 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
99 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
810 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.46 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
428 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
134 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
705 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:35.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
517 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:38.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
117 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
524 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
605 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
116 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
638 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.91 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
11 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:41.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
126 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:44.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
640 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.52 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
155 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
593 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
21 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:45.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
601 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
156 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:46.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
181 |
|
Viola Blomberg |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:47.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
530 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
545 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
608 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
590 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
639 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
195 |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:52.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
688 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:53.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
602 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
597 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
684 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:55.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
563 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
431 |
|
Fernanda Vasquez |
2007 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:57.12 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
554 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
589 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:57.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
566 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
592 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:57.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
548 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
704 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
598 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
145 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
130 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:01.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
591 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
607 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
556 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:03.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
536 |
|
Agnes Arver |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
657 |
|
Wilma Skarstedt |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
144 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:09.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
788 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
568 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
559 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
687 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:21.65 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
790 |
|
Ida Artell |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:38.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
796 |
|
Lova Adelina Marie Augustsson |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
139 |
|
Kai Yi Bank |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
585 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
9 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
577 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
15 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
791 |
|
Stella Lindbäck |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
794 |
|
Freja Karlsson |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
792 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
795 |
|
Rebecka Roos |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:49 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
622 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
624 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.12 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
610 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
166 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
812 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
55.44 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
192 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
55.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
169 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
121 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
651 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
55.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
87 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
55.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
22 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
55.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
710 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
56.02 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
623 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
626 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
609 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
720 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
57.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
82 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
57.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
103 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
23 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
57.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
711 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
57.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
80 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
58.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
124 |
|
Lucas Netzell |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
532 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
81 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
59.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
102 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
92 |
|
Emil Fällgren |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
59.23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
136 |
|
Alexander Richards Nilsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
719 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
59.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
94 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
160 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
581 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
637 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
579 |
|
William Vide |
2008 |
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
7 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:00.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
708 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
172 |
|
Martin Prochazka |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.65 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
125 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.65 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
131 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
84 |
|
Axel Johansson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:00.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
10 |
|
Oskar Arvidsson |
2002 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
127 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
707 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:01.68 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
787 |
|
Hugo Mirén |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:01.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
636 |
|
Axel Wikner |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
535 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
83 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:02.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
603 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
599 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
93 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
713 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:03.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
668 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:03.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
8 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
176 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:03.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
621 |
|
Christoffer Kosmidis |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
149 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
152 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
161 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
619 |
|
Oliver Martin |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.47 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
783 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:04.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
715 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
709 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
197 |
|
Fred Holm |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:04.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
662 |
|
Alexander Andrason |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
706 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
153 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
552 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
712 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:06.20 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
594 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
714 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:06.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
202 |
|
Philip Norling |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:06.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
550 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
178 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
20 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
600 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
426 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.68 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
681 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
76 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
665 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
138 |
|
Oden Guerrero |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
560 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
85 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
562 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
588 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
546 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
667 |
|
Valter Kinander |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:09.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
595 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
570 |
|
Oscar Smids |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
174 |
|
Alexander Yngman |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
19 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
18 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
551 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
162 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
180 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:12.52 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
573 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
664 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
14 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
421 |
|
Tim Hermelin |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
16 |
|
Frank Jilkén |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:13.93 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
574 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:14.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
86 |
|
Carl Joseph Michel |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
558 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
165 |
|
August Malinoowsky |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
666 |
|
Theo Frödin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
618 |
|
Aaron Remigio Kaqui |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
661 |
|
Joel Köhn |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
13 |
|
Leonard Burström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
798 |
|
Vincent Hellgren |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:16.12 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
613 |
|
Vincent Martin |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
629 |
|
Viktor Ebenstrand |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
630 |
|
Edward Steepler |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
77 |
|
Oskar Edgren Sönnergren |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
432 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
425 |
|
Maximilian Mazya |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
575 |
|
Jacob Grefberg |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
699 |
|
Sebastian Funk |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.30 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
693 |
|
Kalle Värna |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
669 |
|
Ludvig Franzen |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
789 |
|
Nemo Westerlund |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:19.91 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
663 |
|
Deran Soysüren |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
691 |
|
Josef Ansara |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:21.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
797 |
|
Julius Granith |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
569 |
|
Raoul Danes |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
612 |
|
Oliver Svedin |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
572 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
717 |
|
Theo Fromlet Kolsrud |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
793 |
|
Eli Rosén |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:24.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
611 |
|
Casper Wildenstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.93 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
615 |
|
Jimmie Boström |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
429 |
|
Sean Sawander |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:41.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
498 |
|
Alexander Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
541 |
|
Teodor Rigemo |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
543 |
|
Leon Finnström |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
697 |
|
Delphino Tran |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
538 |
|
William Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:50 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
79 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:56.93 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
622 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:57.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
624 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:00.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
610 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:00.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
671 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:02.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
192 |
|
Dominic Calgar Lindin |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:03.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
623 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.93 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
720 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:05.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
609 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
23 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:06.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
649 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:06.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
710 |
|
Tee Thern |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:07.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
166 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:08.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
103 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:10.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
581 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
94 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:12.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
147 |
|
Edvin Kallin |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:12.68 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
124 |
|
Lucas Netzell |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:13.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
637 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
626 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
127 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:14.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
719 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:14.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
535 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
131 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:15.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
713 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:16.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
521 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
603 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
526 |
|
Caesar Sparacio |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
580 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
708 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:21.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
706 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:22.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
8 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
560 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
668 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:25.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
76 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:26.20 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
534 |
|
Albin Holmgren |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:26.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
787 |
|
Hugo Mirén |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
2:27.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
555 |
|
Tor Carlén |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:27.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
83 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:27.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
662 |
|
Alexander Andrason |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:28.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
78 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:29.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
588 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
137 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
18 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:30.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
202 |
|
Philip Norling |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:30.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
151 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
197 |
|
Fred Holm |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
2:30.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
20 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
679 |
|
Albin Eriksson-Stubbans |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:35.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
667 |
|
Valter Kinander |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:35.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
570 |
|
Oscar Smids |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
511 |
|
Maximilliam Hamilton |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:40.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
162 |
|
Frank Rosén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
502 |
|
Bamse Karjanmaa |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:41.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
421 |
|
Tim Hermelin |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
19 |
|
Einar Rutberg |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
509 |
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:46.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
108 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:46.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
86 |
|
Carl Joseph Michel |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:50.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
77 |
|
Oskar Edgren Sönnergren |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:50.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
575 |
|
Jacob Grefberg |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
499 |
|
Alexander Wettle |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:54.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
432 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
513 |
|
Tage Carlén |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:54.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
661 |
|
Joel Köhn |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:59.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
793 |
|
Eli Rosén |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:05.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
666 |
|
Theo Frödin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:12.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
692 |
|
Isak Käck |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:15.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
797 |
|
Julius Granith |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:18.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
789 |
|
Nemo Westerlund |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:26.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
569 |
|
Raoul Danes |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
498 |
|
Alexander Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:54.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
630 |
|
Edward Steepler |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
538 |
|
William Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
669 |
|
Ludvig Franzen |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
541 |
|
Teodor Rigemo |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
14 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
612 |
|
Oliver Svedin |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
425 |
|
Maximilian Mazya |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
635 |
|
Max Sjöberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
663 |
|
Deran Soysüren |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
633 |
|
Theo Frostner |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
798 |
|
Vincent Hellgren |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:50 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
528 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
97 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
674 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
427 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.39 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
116 |
|
Malva Sjödahl |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
672 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
175 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
650 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
677 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
516 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
101 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
422 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
678 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
702 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
804 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.81 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
601 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
701 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:14.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
806 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:14.56 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
118 |
|
Felicia Forss |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
11 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
593 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
523 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
525 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
591 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
428 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
154 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
158 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
4 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
547 |
|
Elisa Andersson Darin |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
140 |
|
Sheila Hedman |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
700 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:20.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
188 |
|
Linnéa Gerdtmark |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:21.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
688 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:21.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
522 |
|
Emilia Rylander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
503 |
|
Caroline Hermansson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:21.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
597 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
703 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:22.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
12 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:22.47 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
150 |
|
Olivia Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
554 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
545 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:23.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
145 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:23.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
17 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:24.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
792 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:24.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
608 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
582 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
184 |
|
Isabella Johansson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:28.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
106 |
|
Christina Crona |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:28.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
634 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
107 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:33.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
506 |
|
Hedvig Flossing |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:35.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
685 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:41.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
791 |
|
Stella Lindbäck |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:49.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
512 |
|
Olivia Lamberstam |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
794 |
|
Freja Karlsson |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
508 |
|
Linnea Falkare |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
515 |
|
Tilly Bäckgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
514 |
|
Teodora Pop-Comanici |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
144 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
500 |
|
Akina Sehasa Meddegoda Gedara |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
682 |
|
Daria Silinski |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
501 |
|
Alicia Ariamard |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
510 |
|
Maja Magnfält |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:51 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
100m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
122 |
|
Oliver Rundström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
164 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
80 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
166 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
805 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.16 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
610 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
711 |
|
Viggo Johansson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
712 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
142 |
|
Alexander Olausson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
125 |
|
Einar Welander |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
128 |
|
Gabriel Ericsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
88 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
160 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
7 |
|
Ian Kim |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
649 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
161 |
|
Christian Nylander Senke |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
709 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.23 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
172 |
|
Martin Prochazka |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
152 |
|
Vincent Forsberg |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
178 |
|
Loke Beronius |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.32 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
580 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
176 |
|
Hugo Hedqvist |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:20.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
783 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:20.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
579 |
|
William Vide |
2008 |
Upplands-Bro Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
552 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
599 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
621 |
|
Christoffer Kosmidis |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.30 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
149 |
|
Axel Kallin |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
586 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:22.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
558 |
|
Anton Thermaenius |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:23.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
93 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:23.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
665 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
619 |
|
Oliver Martin |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
690 |
|
Yngve Järgenstedt |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:26.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
76 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:27.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
16 |
|
Frank Jilkén |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:27.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
600 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:27.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
180 |
|
Erik Gröhn Singstedt |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:28.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
573 |
|
Luke Granlund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
432 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:28.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
20 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:28.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
681 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:29.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
595 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
635 |
|
Max Sjöberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
667 |
|
Valter Kinander |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:31.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
14 |
|
Noah Concilio Hansson |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:32.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
550 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
797 |
|
Julius Granith |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:34.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
692 |
|
Isak Käck |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:34.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
664 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:34.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
546 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:35.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
77 |
|
Oskar Edgren Sönnergren |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:36.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
789 |
|
Nemo Westerlund |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:37.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
78 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:38.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
666 |
|
Theo Frödin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:39.67 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
661 |
|
Joel Köhn |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:39.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
574 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
612 |
|
Oliver Svedin |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:40.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
551 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
13 |
|
Leonard Burström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:41.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
630 |
|
Edward Steepler |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:43.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
572 |
|
Malte Steinle |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
108 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:45.39 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
663 |
|
Deran Soysüren |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:47.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
575 |
|
Jacob Grefberg |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:47.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
421 |
|
Tim Hermelin |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:50.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
425 |
|
Maximilian Mazya |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:50.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
793 |
|
Eli Rosén |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:57.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
669 |
|
Ludvig Franzen |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:59.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
429 |
|
Sean Sawander |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:01.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
538 |
|
William Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
541 |
|
Teodor Rigemo |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
633 |
|
Theo Frostner |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
798 |
|
Vincent Hellgren |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:51 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
200m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
95 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:43.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
652 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
675 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
650 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:50.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
113 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
653 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
544 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:51.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
98 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:55.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
607 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:57.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
631 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
660 |
|
Judit Andersson |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:58.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
604 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
158 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:01.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
109 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
549 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:08.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
182 |
|
Ebba Eriksson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
3:09.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:09.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
799 |
|
Amanda Ahinko |
2007 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
154 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
592 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:14.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
548 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
583 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:17.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
145 |
|
Nora Lovisa Edin |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
584 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
565 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
130 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:24.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
566 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:25.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
568 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
590 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:28.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
505 |
|
Ella Edhäll |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:29.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
695 |
|
Cecilia Jalde |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:32.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
556 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:33.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
687 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
794 |
|
Freja Karlsson |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:34.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
536 |
|
Agnes Arver |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
796 |
|
Lova Adelina Marie Augustsson |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:44.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
571 |
|
Moa De Geer |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:45.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
791 |
|
Stella Lindbäck |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:56.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
790 |
|
Ida Artell |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
4:20.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
139 |
|
Kai Yi Bank |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
795 |
|
Rebecka Roos |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
792 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
577 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
144 |
|
Alma Leinder |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
157 |
|
Alexandra Cederblad |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
507 |
|
Kerstin Aronsson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:51 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
400m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
610 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:54.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
603 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:09.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
594 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:32.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
707 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
706 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:36.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
709 |
|
Lucas Tang |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:59.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
637 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
6:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
151 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
6:42.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
712 |
|
Isak Sjöblom |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
787 |
|
Hugo Mirén |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
668 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1500m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
119 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
19:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
520 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
19:31.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
525 |
|
Caitlin Lenstad |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
19:41.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
802 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
23:12.69 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
522 |
|
Emilia Rylander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
182 |
|
Ebba Eriksson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
184 |
|
Isabella Johansson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
800m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
114 |
|
Louise Löfström |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
10:01.20 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
428 |
|
Tea Hermelin |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
10:19.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
527 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
10:26.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
530 |
|
Olivia Allert |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
10:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
607 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
10:47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
112 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
10:49.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
557 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
10:56.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
602 |
|
Amelie Jägemar |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
10:58.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
604 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
11:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
639 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
11:07.45 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
564 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
11:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
15 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
704 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
587 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
658 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
803 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
200m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
79 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:15.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
624 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
720 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:25.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
123 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
581 |
|
Axel Svahn |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
594 |
|
Elias Bergfeldt |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Peter Oechtering |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:39.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
609 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
533 |
|
Anton Kamakin |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:55.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
714 |
|
Nicola Ponzio |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:59.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
672 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:23.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.65 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
110 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:31.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
807 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:31.82 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
119 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:35.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
113 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
702 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:36.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
544 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:37.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
99 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
118 |
|
Felicia Forss |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
516 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
517 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:40.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:40.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
183 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
2:40.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
638 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
9 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:42.45 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
117 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
427 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:43.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
641 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
527 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
120 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:43.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
523 |
|
Ellen Franzén |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
631 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.40 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:44.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
701 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:44.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
5 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:45.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
810 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:46.52 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
705 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:46.53 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
605 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
111 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:46.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
601 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
653 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:47.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
4 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:48.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
660 |
|
Judit Andersson |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
134 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:49.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
700 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
688 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
591 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
639 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
154 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:51.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
658 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:51.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
12 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:52.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
640 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
15 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:53.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
587 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
583 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.68 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
604 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
703 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:56.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
608 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
801 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.51 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
582 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
536 |
|
Agnes Arver |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:56.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
607 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:57.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
597 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.02 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
109 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:58.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
568 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
554 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:58.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
792 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
2:59.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
104 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:59.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
503 |
|
Caroline Hermansson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:59.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
508 |
|
Linnea Falkare |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:00.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
553 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:00.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
592 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
107 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:01.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
188 |
|
Linnéa Gerdtmark |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
3:02.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
549 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:04.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
585 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:04.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
182 |
|
Ebba Eriksson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
3:05.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
606 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
506 |
|
Hedvig Flossing |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:08.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
17 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:09.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
788 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
3:09.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
598 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:10.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
634 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:10.53 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
589 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:11.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
659 |
|
Signe Backlund |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:13.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
718 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
505 |
|
Ella Edhäll |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:15.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
559 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
91 |
|
Sanna Elias |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
3:19.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
500 |
|
Akina Sehasa Meddegoda Gedara |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:20.81 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
811 |
|
Ella Kolm |
|
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
3:21.00 |
|
EFT |
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
83 |
424 |
|
Meja Lindbäck |
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
3:22.07 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
84 |
501 |
|
Alicia Ariamard |
|
Täby Sim |
|
3:22.81 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
85 |
687 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
3:24.95 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
86 |
515 |
|
Tilly Bäckgren |
|
Täby Sim |
|
3:27.67 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
794 |
|
Freja Karlsson |
|
Ålands Simförening |
|
3:29.53 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
514 |
|
Teodora Pop-Comanici |
|
Täby Sim |
|
3:30.24 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
507 |
|
Kerstin Aronsson |
|
Täby Sim |
|
3:31.96 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
791 |
|
Stella Lindbäck |
|
Ålands Simförening |
|
3:32.79 |
|
|
|
2009 |
FIN |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
510 |
|
Maja Magnfält |
|
Täby Sim |
|
3:33.90 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
512 |
|
Olivia Lamberstam |
|
Täby Sim |
|
3:34.11 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
184 |
|
Isabella Johansson |
|
Norrtälje Simklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
796 |
|
Lova Adelina Marie Augustsson |
|
Ålands Simförening |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
133 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
596 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
132 |
|
Julia Adolfson Overödder |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
795 |
|
Rebecka Roos |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:52 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
400m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
610 |
|
Erik Rizell |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:16.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
169 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:25.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
623 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:29.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
23 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
4:31.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
624 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:37.30 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
89 |
|
Henrik Viberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
4:46.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
103 |
|
Vincent Forss |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:48.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
713 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:48.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
127 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:48.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
529 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
4:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
707 |
|
Elwe Montelius |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:49.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
706 |
|
Hugo Bentzer |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:52.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
626 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:54.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
535 |
|
Hugo Zuhr |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
4:55.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
560 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
4:58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
153 |
|
Melvin Zetterlund |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:59.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
783 |
|
Milo Bergman |
2006 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
5:00.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
708 |
|
Joakim Sandström |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:05.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
76 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
5:07.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
521 |
|
Erik Talipov |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
637 |
|
Olle Hägerman |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:09.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
599 |
|
Erik Dalhielm |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:11.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
151 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
18 |
|
Joshua myrnäs |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
5:17.33 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
550 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
588 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:20.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
595 |
|
Adam Hniopek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:22.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
426 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
5:23.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
665 |
|
Oscar Walfridsson |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:29.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
5:31.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
552 |
|
Oliver Bronsdon |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:31.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
600 |
|
Jesselton von Walden |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:34.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
662 |
|
Alexander Andrason |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:36.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
93 |
|
Liam Lesko |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:37.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
562 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
546 |
|
Arvid Larsson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:43.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
78 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
5:43.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
502 |
|
Bamse Karjanmaa |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:47.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
570 |
|
Oscar Smids |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
421 |
|
Tim Hermelin |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
5:47.98 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
551 |
|
Max Alsen |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
511 |
|
Maximilliam Hamilton |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:59.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
108 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
6:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
432 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
6:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
797 |
|
Julius Granith |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
6:29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
681 |
|
Benjamin Henareh |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
789 |
|
Nemo Westerlund |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
793 |
|
Eli Rosén |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
513 |
|
Tage Carlén |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
499 |
|
Alexander Wettle |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
667 |
|
Valter Kinander |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
798 |
|
Vincent Hellgren |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
509 |
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:53 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
100m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
168 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
674 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.30 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
672 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
115 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
110 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
524 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
810 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.60 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
117 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
804 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:11.41 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
134 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
705 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:12.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
678 |
|
Cecilia Krans |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
802 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:13.77 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
520 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
175 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
503 |
|
Caroline Hermansson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:14.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
605 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
11 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
601 |
|
Audrey Luo |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
638 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
578 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:15.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
126 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
785 |
|
Nova Larsson |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:16.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
640 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
155 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
641 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
185 |
|
Lova Åhlén |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:16.67 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
682 |
|
Daria Silinski |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
631 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
593 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
422 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
660 |
|
Judit Andersson |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
590 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.88 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
700 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
639 |
|
Olivia Blom |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
545 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
156 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:19.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
656 |
|
Tuva Wallner |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.65 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
801 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.97 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
553 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
608 |
|
Lovisa Burström |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
704 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:21.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
684 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:21.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
625 |
|
Nellie Bocké |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
548 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
107 |
|
Emilia Olsson |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:22.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
689 |
|
Tilda Götesson-Scherman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:23.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
606 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
718 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:24.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
15 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:24.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
701 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:24.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
563 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
130 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:24.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
632 |
|
Matilda Bosson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:25.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
508 |
|
Linnea Falkare |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:25.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
547 |
|
Elisa Andersson Darin |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
196 |
|
Emelie Hedqvist |
2008 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:25.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
512 |
|
Olivia Lamberstam |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:26.68 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
556 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
657 |
|
Wilma Skarstedt |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:26.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
794 |
|
Freja Karlsson |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:27.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
576 |
|
Izabella Lamberstam |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
784 |
|
Ella Bäckman |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:28.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
584 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
566 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:29.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
598 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:29.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
695 |
|
Cecilia Jalde |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:30.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
143 |
|
Elsa Jannergren |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:31.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
616 |
|
Tindra Martinsson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
424 |
|
Meja Lindbäck |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:31.73 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
577 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:31.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
685 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:32.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
505 |
|
Ella Edhäll |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:32.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
561 |
|
Clara Elander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
500 |
|
Akina Sehasa Meddegoda Gedara |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:32.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
501 |
|
Alicia Ariamard |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:32.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
510 |
|
Maja Magnfält |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:33.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
559 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
694 |
|
Signe Selmered |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:34.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
506 |
|
Hedvig Flossing |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:35.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
620 |
|
Frida Tillman |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:35.12 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
791 |
|
Stella Lindbäck |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:35.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
515 |
|
Tilly Bäckgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:36.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
627 |
|
Ida Hedlund |
2009 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
628 |
|
Klara Sjöström |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:37.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
514 |
|
Teodora Pop-Comanici |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:37.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
423 |
|
Ebba Bergtass |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:37.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
507 |
|
Kerstin Aronsson |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:37.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
430 |
|
Julia Steene |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:39.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
549 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
139 |
|
Kai Yi Bank |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:40.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
614 |
|
Freja Loberg Ek |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:45.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
537 |
|
Isabella Akhras |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:46.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
795 |
|
Rebecka Roos |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:49.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
655 |
|
Elsa Sundin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:50.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
796 |
|
Lova Adelina Marie Augustsson |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:50.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
542 |
|
Emma Hume |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
617 |
|
Tira Johansson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
540 |
|
Aranya Bhattacharya |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
634 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
539 |
|
Lina Gerikiene |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
696 |
|
Embla Silwerfrost |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:53 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
121 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:07.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
123 |
|
Simon Rehn |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:15.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
532 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:16.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
79 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:18.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
88 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:19.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
169 |
|
Axel Skott Storheden |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:24.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
603 |
|
Amadeus Suhr |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
102 |
|
Ludvig Löfström |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
580 |
|
Erik Andrén |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
137 |
|
Milton Eriksson |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:31.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
94 |
|
Hugo Holmlund |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
715 |
|
Melker Larsson |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:34.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
426 |
|
Ted Körberg |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
81 |
|
Ludvig Aronsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:36.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
555 |
|
Tor Carlén |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
127 |
|
Leo Junlén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:38.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
78 |
|
Emil Corlevi |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:38.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
534 |
|
Albin Holmgren |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
586 |
|
Elton Rosén |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
567 |
|
William Clason |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:43.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
|
Cesar Önnesjö |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:45.20 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
151 |
|
Anton Chubakov |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
131 |
|
Aiden Gijsen |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
76 |
|
Elliot Engström |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:48.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
679 |
|
Albin Eriksson-Stubbans |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:50.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
668 |
|
Xuhao Gu |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:51.40 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
562 |
|
Elias Steinle |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
574 |
|
Lakira Sasnima Wanasinghe |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:57.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
713 |
|
Gustaf Färnqvist |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:58.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
108 |
|
Tom Linander |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
550 |
|
Matteo Costa |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
432 |
|
Erik Broms |
2009 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
3:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
83 |
|
Willem Holmgren |
2008 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
798 |
|
Vincent Hellgren |
2010 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
588 |
|
Bosse Johansson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
661 |
|
Joel Köhn |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
797 |
|
Julius Granith |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
664 |
|
Hugo Vallin |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
77 |
|
Oskar Edgren Sönnergren |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
498 |
|
Alexander Holmgren |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
569 |
|
Raoul Danes |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:53 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim & Stockholms Simförbund |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 11 mar 2023 till den 12 mar 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
528 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
168 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.57 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
120 |
|
Hedvig Kinnunen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.20 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
119 |
|
Melissa Stålhammar Kierkegaard |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
516 |
|
Hanna Gong |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:00.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
96 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
175 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
531 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:01.52 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.67 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
112 |
|
Frida Forsmark |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
673 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
21 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:01.87 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
806 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:02.06 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
98 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
807 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:02.24 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
183 |
|
Tyra Hållinder |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:02.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
97 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
427 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:03.48 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
110 |
|
Nadja Travar |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.68 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
194 |
|
Linnea Ekstrand |
2009 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:03.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
113 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
118 |
|
Felicia Forss |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
148 |
|
Grace Yang |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.28 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
705 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
702 |
|
Cornelia Utgren |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:04.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
134 |
|
Alicia Dahlberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
4 |
|
Micaela Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
115 |
|
Molly Brodd |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
607 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
519 |
|
Nora Mikalsen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
90 |
|
Emily Yao |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
9 |
|
Natalie Donoso Hammar |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
675 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
117 |
|
Victoria Jensen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
6 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
99 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
653 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
650 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
155 |
|
Alicia Uebel |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.28 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
803 |
|
Frida Steen |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:05.49 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
111 |
|
Fanny Lidegran |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
641 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
517 |
|
Stina Pedersen |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:06.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
578 |
|
Bea Hellborg |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:06.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
5 |
|
Emma von Sydow |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
185 |
|
Lova Åhlén |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:06.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
520 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
638 |
|
Evelina Dahlberg |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
536 |
|
Agnes Arver |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:07.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
170 |
|
Li Elveskog |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.18 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
792 |
|
Selma Nordberg |
2009 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:07.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
701 |
|
Bianca Utgren |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.55 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
518 |
|
Sofia Christensson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
126 |
|
Lovis Carltoft |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
527 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
3 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
658 |
|
Lova Saari |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
171 |
|
Maja Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
640 |
|
Estelle Liljeblad |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
195 |
|
Ebba Gradevik-Laurell |
2006 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:07.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
582 |
|
Stina Fleck |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
156 |
|
Sofia Fahlen |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:07.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
659 |
|
Signe Backlund |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
154 |
|
Emilia Lindberg |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
591 |
|
Nathalie Falk |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
188 |
|
Linnéa Gerdtmark |
2008 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
703 |
|
Louise Axland |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
631 |
|
Moa Eiving |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
593 |
|
Ella Lundgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
422 |
|
Emma Arnö |
2008 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
159 |
|
Lisen Skott-Storheden |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
554 |
|
Tianjiao Luo |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
700 |
|
Lova Hjort |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
587 |
|
Claire Luo |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
801 |
|
Adella Nordin |
2007 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.18 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
652 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
186 |
|
Viktoria Malmström |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
15 |
|
Louise Engström |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
12 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:09.65 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
548 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:09.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
605 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
2009 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
785 |
|
Nova Larsson |
2007 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:09.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
563 |
|
Elisabeth Akopian |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
568 |
|
Sasha Lacy |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
688 |
|
Lovisa Gyllbäck |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:10.40 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
17 |
|
Astrid Lerne |
2010 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.50 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
182 |
|
Ebba Eriksson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:10.82 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
583 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
199 |
|
Karina Kurbanova |
2007 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:11.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
682 |
|
Daria Silinski |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.30 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
606 |
|
Ester Fritzson |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
158 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
684 |
|
Ester Nilsson |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:11.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
564 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
576 |
|
Izabella Lamberstam |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
632 |
|
Matilda Bosson |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
129 |
|
Saga Lööf |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.60 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
198 |
|
Nelly Hård |
2010 |
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
SWE |
1:12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
604 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
557 |
|
Alva Björk |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
104 |
|
Cecilia Yang |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
625 |
|
Nellie Bocké |
2008 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
553 |
|
Sara Hellström |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:13.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
788 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:13.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
584 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
585 |
|
Rebecka Almroth |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.49 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
596 |
|
Linn Bengtsson |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.53 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
132 |
|
Julia Adolfson Overödder |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:13.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
597 |
|
Tilde Ekman |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
549 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
143 |
|
Elsa Jannergren |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
187 |
|
Tyra Lampén |
2007 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
565 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
634 |
|
Moa Sparf |
2010 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
592 |
|
Agnes Klingh |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
109 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
686 |
|
Hedda Revsäter |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
784 |
|
Ella Bäckman |
2005 |
Ålands Simförening |
FIN |
1:15.72 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
704 |
|
Martha Hammes |
2008 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:15.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
656 |
|
Tuva Wallner |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
566 |
|
Idun Berglund |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
590 |
|
Nefeli Antoniou |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
559 |
|
Astrid Flossing |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
556 |
|
Agnes Elf |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
130 |
|
Yolanda Taxén |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
589 |
|
Selma Ånöstam |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
184 |
|
Isabella Johansson |
2009 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
SWE |
1:17.54 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
718 |
|
Marta Fridman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
657 |
|
Wilma Skarstedt |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
689 |
|
Tilda Götesson-Scherman |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.30 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
811 |
|
Ella Kolm |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.43 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
694 |
|
Signe Selmered |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:19.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
91 |
|
Sanna Elias |
2009 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:19.85 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
561 |
|
Clara Elander |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:19.98 |
|
|
|
136 |
628 |
|
Klara Sjöström |
|
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
1:21.34 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
137 |
627 |
|
Ida Hedlund |
|
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
|
1:21.45 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
138 |
201 |
|
Saga Nilsson |
|
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
1:23.02 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
139 |
616 |
|
Tindra Martinsson |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:23.27 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
140 |
157 |
|
Alexandra Cederblad |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:23.38 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
141 |
685 |
|
Hanna Sundström |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
1:24.31 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
142 |
577 |
|
Isabella Ivansson |
|
Täby Sim |
|
1:24.45 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
143 |
695 |
|
Cecilia Jalde |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
1:24.73 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
144 |
620 |
|
Frida Tillman |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:25.63 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
S |
|
145 |
139 |
|
Kai Yi Bank |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:25.65 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
146 |
424 |
|
Meja Lindbäck |
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
1:26.47 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
147 |
430 |
|
Julia Steene |
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
1:26.70 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
148 |
423 |
|
Ebba Bergtass |
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
1:26.73 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
149 |
133 |
|
Amanda Overödder |
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:26.91 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
150 |
537 |
|
Isabella Akhras |
|
Täby Sim |
|
1:27.94 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
151 |
193 |
|
Estelle Calgar Lindin |
|
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening |
|
1:29.13 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
152 |
614 |
|
Freja Loberg Ek |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:33.73 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
S |
|
153 |
696 |
|
Embla Silwerfrost |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
1:33.94 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
S |
|
154 |
655 |
|
Elsa Sundin |
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
1:34.84 |
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
S |
|
155 |
617 |
|
Tira Johansson |
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
156 |
542 |
|
Emma Hume |
|
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
157 |
540 |
|
Aranya Bhattacharya |
|
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
SWE |
|
158 |
539 |
|
Lina Gerikiene |
|
Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 10:17:53 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|