Program for Cetus Games 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
56 |
|
Jessi Kolhinoja |
2013 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
46.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
260 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
289 |
|
Charlotte Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
464 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
2013 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
50.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
390 |
|
Emilia Närhi |
2012 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
53.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
301 |
|
Olivia Laulumaa |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
290 |
|
Elsi Martikainen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
283 |
|
Julia Sederholm |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
383 |
|
Mianna Haapalainen |
2013 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
318 |
|
Olivia Ahlgren |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
315 |
|
Cecilia Viinikainen |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
316 |
|
Eevi-Sofia Laisi |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
321 |
|
Iina Helin |
2015 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
392 |
|
Sofia Koistinen |
2014 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
393 |
|
Ella Mäkinen |
2013 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:56 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
367 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
37.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
441 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
366 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
384 |
|
Leo Salum |
2014 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
40.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
440 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
370 |
|
Niklas Salo |
2012 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
46.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
|
Emil Tamela |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
270 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
47 |
|
Lukas Lyijynen |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
47.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
313 |
|
Niko Halinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
124 |
|
Tobias Signus |
2011 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
48.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
296 |
|
Mark Rubanov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
294 |
|
Semuel Perov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
257 |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
267 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
275 |
|
Kirill Kauppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
38 |
|
Otto Elovirta |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
55.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
471 |
|
Atte Savolainen |
2014 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
57.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
309 |
|
Hexi Zhang |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
280 |
|
Sasu Auromaa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
314 |
|
Lassi Liukkonen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
308 |
|
Samuel Koskenniemi |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
302 |
|
Akseli Turunen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
300 |
|
Oliver Suomela |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
288 |
|
Max Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
310 |
|
Julius Hulkkonen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:56 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
476 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
162 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
181 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:54.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
505 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:07.58 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
212 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
163 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
491 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:20.73 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
202 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
197 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
155 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
179 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
330 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
438 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:57 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
473 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
145 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:20.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
204 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
112 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
144 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
423 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:41.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
400 |
|
Matvey Lyashenko |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:42.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
451 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:48.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
452 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:49.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
338 |
|
Caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:53.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
178 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
138 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
23 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
475 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
2006 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
134 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
215 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
439 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
29 |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:57 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
399 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
402 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
479 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
91 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
125 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
160 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
480 |
|
Iryna Sierik |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
84 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
396 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
398 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
487 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:02.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
171 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
192 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
344 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
421 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
350 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
111 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
87 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
103 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
177 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
426 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
201 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
187 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
359 |
|
Aino Koivuluoma |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
6 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
126 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
438 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:05.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
429 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
488 |
|
Maria Smirnova |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:05.70 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
199 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
191 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
5 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
489 |
|
Krisete Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:06.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
148 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
335 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
2007 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
427 |
|
Viivi Vainoniemi |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:06.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
146 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
498 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.30 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
219 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
143 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
181 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
172 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
346 |
|
Mea Makkula |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
228 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
354 |
|
Anni Eskelinen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
448 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
353 |
|
Annabel Salo |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
163 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
80 |
|
Marie Keskinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
159 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
329 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
184 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
408 |
|
Enni Sinkko |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
406 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
151 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
210 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
285 |
|
Lumia Pitkänen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
500 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.36 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
461 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
185 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
140 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
447 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
352 |
|
Milla Pylvänäinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
404 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
72 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
203 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
237 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
221 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
119 |
|
Lumi Arajuuri |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
345 |
|
Isabel Rumask |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
19 |
|
Pipsa Männistö |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
96 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
377 |
|
Helmi Suomalainen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
495 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.36 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
332 |
|
Anna Chukhlebova |
2008 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
227 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
450 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
11 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
239 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
77 |
|
Kaisla Hirvasniemi |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
69 |
|
Elsa Suominen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
70 |
|
Carolyn Rusanen |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
113 |
|
Sarah Perasath |
2009 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
434 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
164 |
|
Aada Kaila |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
214 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
7 |
|
Anni Luhtanen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
256 |
|
Ilona Poltavskaya |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
106 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
455 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
382 |
|
Betra Vesikko |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
36 |
|
Linnea Wuoristo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
431 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
231 |
|
Siiri Närhi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
109 |
|
Ilona Marjanen |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
381 |
|
Emma Vesterinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
110 |
|
Alessandra Carranza |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
374 |
|
Wilhelmiina Borg |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
154 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
39 |
|
Emilia Winqvist |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
254 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
17 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
453 |
|
Jessica Salminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
268 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
243 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
8 |
|
Ronja Ryynänen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:20.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
9 |
|
Pikka Rissanen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
1:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
200 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
258 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
460 |
|
Fanni Olbert |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
378 |
|
Katerina Bortsova |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
35 |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
362 |
|
Stella Koistinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
76 |
|
Siiri Kaartinen |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
320 |
|
Saara Järvelin |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
261 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
28 |
|
Sanni Korpiola |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
388 |
|
Janna Hovi |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
83 |
|
Lilja Sorsa |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
415 |
|
Iida Leimukoski |
2010 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
32 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
20 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
43 |
|
Kaisa Kyhälä |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
108 |
|
Matilda Koskela |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
255 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
418 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
376 |
|
Kaisla Suomalainen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
37 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
238 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
250 |
|
Orvokki Mård |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
253 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
333 |
|
Peppi Stolt |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
50 |
|
Viivi Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
244 |
|
Helmi Hautamäki |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
276 |
|
Peppi Österberg |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
52 |
|
Saimi Roiha |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
307 |
|
Joanna Kangas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
375 |
|
Meea Haapalainen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
433 |
|
Mimmi Loponen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
282 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
240 |
|
Erika Lindroos |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
49 |
|
Enni Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
334 |
|
Venla Liikkanen |
2011 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
40 |
|
Jarina Hovén |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
264 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
41 |
|
Varpu Sola |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
469 |
|
Siina Savolainen |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:32.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
297 |
|
Mariia Butenko |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
259 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
42 |
|
Margarita Tervo |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
295 |
|
Pola Kuusela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
389 |
|
Aino Laitila |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
266 |
|
Helmi Huusko |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
464 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
2013 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
54 |
|
Sara Badran |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
57 |
|
Emilia Kaartinen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
390 |
|
Emilia Närhi |
2012 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:44.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
277 |
|
Sofia Severin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
279 |
|
Mame Esane Assyne |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
284 |
|
Minea Henriksson |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
249 |
|
Arina Shahgordi |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:50.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
303 |
|
Ella Kuosmanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
319 |
|
Elsa Issa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
328 |
|
Aureelia Mirell Curtze |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
293 |
|
Vivi Metsälä |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
306 |
|
Evelin Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
283 |
|
Julia Sederholm |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
301 |
|
Olivia Laulumaa |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
278 |
|
Naa Aso Assyne |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
171 |
323 |
|
Keitlin Maranik |
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
FIN |
|
172 |
394 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainikainen |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:57 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
395 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
53.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
174 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
512 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
55.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
205 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
141 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
92 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
412 |
|
Nikolas Ruotsalo |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
86 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
60 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
58.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
247 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
158 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
414 |
|
Alvar Tuomenoksa |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
251 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
127 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
136 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
130 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
123 |
|
Artem Khotenovskii |
2006 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
410 |
|
Eetu Niemi |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
149 |
|
Olli Järvenpää |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
99 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
477 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
246 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
186 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
85 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
139 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
430 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
118 |
|
Väinö Linnermo |
2008 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
486 |
|
Hans-Kristjan Novitski |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:01.95 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
413 |
|
Alexander Lostedt |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
425 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
442 |
|
Maksim Fursov |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
347 |
|
Elias Molodtsov |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
156 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
132 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
211 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
411 |
|
Sasu Koivunen |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
215 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
107 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
13 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:05.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
349 |
|
Ivan Fadeechev |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
138 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
380 |
|
Joschka Soukkanen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
336 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
1:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
371 |
|
Johannes Felin |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
206 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
229 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
485 |
|
Markus Paju |
2010 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:06.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
157 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
133 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
511 |
|
Eelis Nuutinen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.24 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
116 |
|
Yaroslav Uzlyakov |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
198 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
360 |
|
Roope Suuronen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
364 |
|
Timi Tervo |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
510 |
|
Aaro Paasio |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:08.18 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
31 |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
230 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
223 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
419 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
356 |
|
Denis Karvanen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
363 |
|
Aarre Tuikkala |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
98 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
367 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
67 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
449 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
27 |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
361 |
|
Eino Koskinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
366 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
213 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
120 |
|
Rasmus Myller |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
467 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
190 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
121 |
|
Vertti Linnermo |
2010 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
117 |
|
Joel Väisänen |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
188 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
226 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
129 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
456 |
|
Laban Kiuru |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
224 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
216 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
372 |
|
Casper Matikkala |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
351 |
|
Santeri Palvanen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
373 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
193 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
291 |
|
Leo Kiikka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
232 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
274 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
225 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
208 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
365 |
|
Heikki Eskelinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
104 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
458 |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
369 |
|
Onni Elomaa |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
46 |
|
Ossi Härkönen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
235 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
22 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
45 |
|
Jalo Rakemaa |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
236 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
242 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
75 |
|
Niko Ruotinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:20.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
368 |
|
Aapo Teno |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
271 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
385 |
|
Jere Koskelainen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
387 |
|
Nikita Ulasevich |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
34 |
|
Ruu Marjola |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
287 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
379 |
|
Dmitrii Zuev |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
435 |
|
Kasimir Patosaari |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
457 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
292 |
|
Valdemar Gates |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
265 |
|
Theodor Selmer |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
269 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
30 |
|
Leevi Heino |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
233 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
463 |
|
Lenni Löytäinen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
241 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
48 |
|
Oliver Rautio |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
386 |
|
Sisu Kilpeläinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
53 |
|
Noel Andersson |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
317 |
|
Richard Kask |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
248 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
55 |
|
Pyry Toivonen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
252 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:43.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
299 |
|
Lucas Chun |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:47.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
324 |
|
Jani Ylitalo |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
44 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
308 |
|
Samuel Koskenniemi |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:58 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
487 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:40.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:41.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
58 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
341 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:49.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
490 |
|
Aino Suominen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:54.41 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
169 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:58.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
330 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
478 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
3:02.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
218 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
401 |
|
Sara Uski |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:05.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
357 |
|
Aida Laukkanen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
494 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:09.15 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
66 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
191 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
408 |
|
Enni Sinkko |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
505 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:17.55 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
94 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:19.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
405 |
|
Ella Villanen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
3:19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
503 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:20.68 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
333 |
|
Peppi Stolt |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
196 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
173 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
180 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
64 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
62 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
332 |
|
Anna Chukhlebova |
2008 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
409 |
|
Nessa Salminen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
362 |
|
Stella Koistinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
81 |
|
Olivia Pääkkö |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:58 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Rintauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
484 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
161 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:33.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
59 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:37.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
152 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
142 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:41.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
150 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:45.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
175 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
16 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
90 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
223 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
510 |
|
Aaro Paasio |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:17.62 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
15 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
26 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
193 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
217 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
10 |
|
Bruno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
12 |
|
Otso Koskela |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
134 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:58 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
187 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
339 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
87 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
160 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
428 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
402 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
84 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
199 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
192 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
95 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
168 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
350 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
358 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
165 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
335 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
2007 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
1:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
426 |
|
Melissa Paukkunen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
148 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
179 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
103 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
354 |
|
Anni Eskelinen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
488 |
|
Maria Smirnova |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
329 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
146 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
493 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.90 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
448 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:17.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
212 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
102 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
203 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
461 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
359 |
|
Aino Koivuluoma |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
491 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.09 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
500 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.49 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
498 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.03 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
501 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.11 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
155 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
227 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
185 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
96 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
164 |
|
Aada Kaila |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
447 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
18 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
219 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
93 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
218 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
101 |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
357 |
|
Aida Laukkanen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
221 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
353 |
|
Annabel Salo |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
352 |
|
Milla Pylvänäinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
197 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
228 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
497 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.58 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
495 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.73 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
154 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
11 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
496 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.28 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
346 |
|
Mea Makkula |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
374 |
|
Wilhelmiina Borg |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
79 |
|
Veera Vainio |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
450 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
202 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
453 |
|
Jessica Salminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
110 |
|
Alessandra Carranza |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
378 |
|
Katerina Bortsova |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
231 |
|
Siiri Närhi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
210 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
237 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
200 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
434 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
406 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
382 |
|
Betra Vesikko |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
239 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
17 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
436 |
|
Vilja Koskinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
119 |
|
Lumi Arajuuri |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
76 |
|
Siiri Kaartinen |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
268 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
78 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
207 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
499 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.92 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
502 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.32 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
388 |
|
Janna Hovi |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
39 |
|
Emilia Winqvist |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
254 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
258 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
377 |
|
Helmi Suomalainen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:34.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
50 |
|
Viivi Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
345 |
|
Isabel Rumask |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
508 |
|
Fiona Gardberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.30 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
404 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:35.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
28 |
|
Sanni Korpiola |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:35.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
253 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
35 |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
243 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
334 |
|
Venla Liikkanen |
2011 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
381 |
|
Emma Vesterinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
282 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
37 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
255 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
418 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
470 |
|
Sohvi Rinne |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:40.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
238 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
256 |
|
Ilona Poltavskaya |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
259 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
250 |
|
Orvokki Mård |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
375 |
|
Meea Haapalainen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:42.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
261 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
276 |
|
Peppi Österberg |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
244 |
|
Helmi Hautamäki |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
320 |
|
Saara Järvelin |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
376 |
|
Kaisla Suomalainen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:42.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
49 |
|
Enni Harjanne |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
32 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
40 |
|
Jarina Hovén |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:45.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
240 |
|
Erika Lindroos |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
52 |
|
Saimi Roiha |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
264 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:47.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
43 |
|
Kaisa Kyhälä |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:48.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
42 |
|
Margarita Tervo |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
41 |
|
Varpu Sola |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
295 |
|
Pola Kuusela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
277 |
|
Sofia Severin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:57.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
303 |
|
Ella Kuosmanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:03.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
284 |
|
Minea Henriksson |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
54 |
|
Sara Badran |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
319 |
|
Elsa Issa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
394 |
|
Vilhelmiina Vainikainen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
462 |
|
Hilla Hietakangas |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
306 |
|
Evelin Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
328 |
|
Aureelia Mirell Curtze |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
279 |
|
Mame Esane Assyne |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
415 |
|
Iida Leimukoski |
2010 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
389 |
|
Aino Laitila |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
57 |
|
Emilia Kaartinen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:59 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
174 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
486 |
|
Hans-Kristjan Novitski |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:01.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
473 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
153 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
474 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
85 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
74 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
145 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
340 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
86 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
158 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
92 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
412 |
|
Nikolas Ruotsalo |
2006 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
423 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
139 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
144 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
400 |
|
Matvey Lyashenko |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
349 |
|
Ivan Fadeechev |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
247 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
477 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
89 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:10.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
147 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
204 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
127 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
347 |
|
Elias Molodtsov |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
437 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
343 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
452 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
420 |
|
Joel Wahlman |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
451 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
413 |
|
Alexander Lostedt |
2007 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:14.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
485 |
|
Markus Paju |
2010 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:14.41 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
338 |
|
Caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
217 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
411 |
|
Sasu Koivunen |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
246 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
186 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
136 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
107 |
|
Aleksanteri Hakala |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
459 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:17.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
449 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
117 |
|
Joel Väisänen |
2007 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
178 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
356 |
|
Denis Karvanen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
122 |
|
Aapo Ellonen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
133 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
98 |
|
Eskil Ehnholm |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
88 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
157 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
511 |
|
Eelis Nuutinen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.64 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
336 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
1:20.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
360 |
|
Roope Suuronen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
105 |
|
Albin Antas |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
407 |
|
Sasu Valtonen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
44 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
31 |
|
Niilo Kivelä |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
367 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
27 |
|
Toni Lehikoinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
206 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
195 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
198 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
190 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
492 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.68 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
361 |
|
Eino Koskinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
230 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
456 |
|
Laban Kiuru |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
213 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
209 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
224 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
208 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
366 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
45 |
|
Jalo Rakemaa |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
226 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
188 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
458 |
|
Emiljan Voutilainen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
274 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
232 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
225 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
235 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
216 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
22 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
291 |
|
Leo Kiikka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
351 |
|
Santeri Palvanen |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
176 |
|
Oskari Peltonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
236 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
242 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
365 |
|
Heikki Eskelinen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
46 |
|
Ossi Härkönen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:34.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
368 |
|
Aapo Teno |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
457 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
372 |
|
Casper Matikkala |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
385 |
|
Jere Koskelainen |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
265 |
|
Theodor Selmer |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
387 |
|
Nikita Ulasevich |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:37.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
29 |
|
Roope Pirhonen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
26 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
373 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:41.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
379 |
|
Dmitrii Zuev |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:41.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
454 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:41.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
34 |
|
Ruu Marjola |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
30 |
|
Leevi Heino |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
435 |
|
Kasimir Patosaari |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
271 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:45.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
287 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
53 |
|
Noel Andersson |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:47.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
248 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:48.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
48 |
|
Oliver Rautio |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
299 |
|
Lucas Chun |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
369 |
|
Onni Elomaa |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
292 |
|
Valdemar Gates |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
463 |
|
Lenni Löytäinen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
233 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
324 |
|
Jani Ylitalo |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
241 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:06.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
317 |
|
Richard Kask |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
252 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
416 |
|
Aaron Fabritius |
2010 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
75 |
|
Niko Ruotinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
386 |
|
Sisu Kilpeläinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
55 |
|
Pyry Toivonen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
414 |
|
Alvar Tuomenoksa |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:38:59 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
320 |
|
Saara Järvelin |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Elsa Suominen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
282 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
261 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
56 |
|
Jessi Kolhinoja |
2013 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
46.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
460 |
|
Fanni Olbert |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
264 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
260 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
297 |
|
Mariia Butenko |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
289 |
|
Charlotte Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
303 |
|
Ella Kuosmanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
318 |
|
Olivia Ahlgren |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
323 |
|
Keitlin Maranik |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:08.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
279 |
|
Mame Esane Assyne |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
305 |
|
Aino Sandström |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
393 |
|
Ella Mäkinen |
2013 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
284 |
|
Minea Henriksson |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
383 |
|
Mianna Haapalainen |
2013 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
319 |
|
Elsa Issa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
290 |
|
Elsi Martikainen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Perhosuinti Naiset Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
418 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
46.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
Ronja Hampf |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
367 |
|
Sisu Mikke Laitinen |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
274 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
467 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
366 |
|
Emil Ilo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
441 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
373 |
|
Leevi Salo |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
265 |
|
Theodor Selmer |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
370 |
|
Niklas Salo |
2012 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
440 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
387 |
|
Nikita Ulasevich |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
432 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
384 |
|
Leo Salum |
2014 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
45.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
269 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
369 |
|
Onni Elomaa |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
379 |
|
Dmitrii Zuev |
2011 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
49.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
275 |
|
Kirill Kauppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
287 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
270 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
233 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
296 |
|
Mark Rubanov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
248 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
299 |
|
Lucas Chun |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
308 |
|
Samuel Koskenniemi |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.85 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
280 |
|
Sasu Auromaa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
267 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
317 |
|
Richard Kask |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
241 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
324 |
|
Jani Ylitalo |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
309 |
|
Hexi Zhang |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
252 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
257 |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
47 |
|
Lukas Lyijynen |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
310 |
|
Julius Hulkkonen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
124 |
|
Tobias Signus |
2011 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
294 |
|
Semuel Perov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
51 |
|
Emil Tamela |
2012 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
313 |
|
Niko Halinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Perhosuinti Miehet Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
481 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
483 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
131 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
399 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
162 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:11.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
479 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
396 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
398 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
58 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:15.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
421 |
|
Veera Oila |
2007 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
350 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
167 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
171 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
168 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
111 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
177 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
165 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
126 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
487 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
429 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
344 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:21.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
401 |
|
Sara Uski |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
191 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:23.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
341 |
|
Siiri Haverinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:23.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
438 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
169 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
489 |
|
Krisete Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:24.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
488 |
|
Maria Smirnova |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:26.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
358 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
490 |
|
Aino Suominen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:26.34 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
143 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
172 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
184 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
151 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
71 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
335 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
2007 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
2:29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
498 |
|
Helmi Illukka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.57 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
285 |
|
Lumia Pitkänen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
404 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
228 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
503 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:33.73 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
64 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
196 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
210 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:36.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
5 |
|
Iina Vänttinen |
2006 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
2:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
140 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
501 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.31 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
494 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.93 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
406 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
72 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:40.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
19 |
|
Pipsa Männistö |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:40.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
80 |
|
Marie Keskinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:40.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
496 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:43.16 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
497 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:43.55 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
66 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:44.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
173 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
77 |
|
Kaisla Hirvasniemi |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:46.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
409 |
|
Nessa Salminen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:46.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
154 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
164 |
|
Aada Kaila |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
214 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
502 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:49.86 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
254 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:50.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
200 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
434 |
|
Karoliina Patosaari |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
405 |
|
Ella Villanen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
499 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:54.82 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
243 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
455 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
508 |
|
Fiona Gardberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:00.72 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
83 |
|
Lilja Sorsa |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
20 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
76 |
|
Siiri Kaartinen |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
79 |
|
Veera Vainio |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
81 |
|
Olivia Pääkkö |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
78 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
8 |
|
Ronja Ryynänen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
9 |
|
Pikka Rissanen |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
4 |
|
Ronja Hampf |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
6 |
|
Eevi Hirsi |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
297 |
|
Mariia Butenko |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
7 |
|
Anni Luhtanen |
2007 |
HTU Stadi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:00 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
200m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
395 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:56.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
128 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
512 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
205 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
474 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
484 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
446 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
443 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
161 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
340 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
74 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
97 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
99 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:09.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
130 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
141 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
142 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
147 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
444 |
|
Valtteri Muranen |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
152 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
251 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
445 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
414 |
|
Alvar Tuomenoksa |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
2:14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
182 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
348 |
|
Jaakko Bogdanov |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:15.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
136 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
195 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
343 |
|
Aleksi Salo |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
211 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
422 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
132 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
59 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
156 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
16 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:21.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
215 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
485 |
|
Markus Paju |
2010 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:24.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
449 |
|
Eemeli Kuusisto |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
229 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
134 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
123 |
|
Artem Khotenovskii |
2006 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
198 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
371 |
|
Johannes Felin |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
459 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
138 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
133 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
492 |
|
Joonas Walldén |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.79 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
364 |
|
Timi Tervo |
2009 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
336 |
|
Elias Manskinen |
2008 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
2:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
206 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
209 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
23 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
12 |
|
Otso Koskela |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
67 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
13 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
439 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
223 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
15 |
|
Niilo Kommeri |
2007 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
122 |
|
Aapo Ellonen |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
2:42.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
10 |
|
Bruno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
407 |
|
Sasu Valtonen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
482 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
419 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
269 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.42 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
3 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
416 |
|
Aaron Fabritius |
2010 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
3:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
454 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
114 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
442 |
|
Maksim Fursov |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
75 |
|
Niko Ruotinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:01 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100m Rintauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
170 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
484 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
446 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
59 |
|
Urho Käkelä |
2005 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
473 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
443 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
437 |
|
Niklas Ugolnikov |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
205 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
150 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
247 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
452 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
175 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
477 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
139 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:20.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
88 |
|
Patrik Ventus |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
89 |
|
Mathias Eerola |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
92 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
13 |
|
Henri Piipponen |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:22.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
442 |
|
Maksim Fursov |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
1:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
230 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
67 |
|
Patrick Tiihonen |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:29.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
198 |
|
Lauri Csere |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
|
Bruno Aleksanteri Patrakka |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
363 |
|
Aarre Tuikkala |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
105 |
|
Albin Antas |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
456 |
|
Laban Kiuru |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
190 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
216 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
157 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:38.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
213 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
236 |
|
Anton Raunio |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
225 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
271 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
188 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
235 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:43.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
22 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:43.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
208 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
226 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:45.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
481 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
287 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
248 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
233 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
232 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
224 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:49.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
483 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
454 |
|
Linus Löytäinen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:51.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
242 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
291 |
|
Leo Kiikka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
265 |
|
Theodor Selmer |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
292 |
|
Valdemar Gates |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
252 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
482 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
241 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
324 |
|
Jani Ylitalo |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
463 |
|
Lenni Löytäinen |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
299 |
|
Lucas Chun |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
44 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
302 |
|
Akseli Turunen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
472 |
|
Niilo Numminen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
400 |
|
Matvey Lyashenko |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
75 |
|
Niko Ruotinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
269 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
317 |
|
Richard Kask |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
441 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
274 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
176 |
|
Oskari Peltonen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:01 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
125 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
487 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:16.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
84 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
489 |
|
Krisete Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:20.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
396 |
|
Aino Ruotsalainen |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
335 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
2007 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
1:21.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
488 |
|
Maria Smirnova |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:22.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
71 |
|
Anita Mäkinen |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
159 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
148 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
399 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
218 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
401 |
|
Sara Uski |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
408 |
|
Enni Sinkko |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
478 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
202 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
163 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:26.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
66 |
|
Viivi Paavola |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
155 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
184 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
197 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
93 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
331 |
|
Helmi Heikkilä |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
494 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.67 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
405 |
|
Ella Villanen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
36 |
|
Linnea Wuoristo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
493 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:32.49 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
203 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
183 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
173 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
154 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
499 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:36.83 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
409 |
|
Nessa Salminen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
69 |
|
Elsa Suominen |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
496 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.75 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
221 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
19 |
|
Pipsa Männistö |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
268 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
239 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
200 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
504 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.61 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
80 |
|
Marie Keskinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:40.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
231 |
|
Siiri Närhi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
254 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:41.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
502 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:41.63 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
404 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
179 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
256 |
|
Ilona Poltavskaya |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:42.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
70 |
|
Carolyn Rusanen |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
238 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:43.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
250 |
|
Orvokki Mård |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
497 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:44.54 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
253 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
210 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
431 |
|
Linda Scheuer |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:45.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
329 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:45.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
453 |
|
Jessica Salminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
495 |
|
Anna Pohjosenperä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:47.90 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
109 |
|
Ilona Marjanen |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
237 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:48.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
276 |
|
Peppi Österberg |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:48.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
295 |
|
Pola Kuusela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:49.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
277 |
|
Sofia Severin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
259 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:50.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
264 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:51.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
469 |
|
Siina Savolainen |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
83 |
|
Lilja Sorsa |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:51.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
282 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
244 |
|
Helmi Hautamäki |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
508 |
|
Fiona Gardberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:53.85 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
460 |
|
Fanni Olbert |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
261 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
81 |
|
Olivia Pääkkö |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:55.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
255 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:55.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
258 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
468 |
|
Nelli Nivala |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
78 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
2:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
279 |
|
Mame Esane Assyne |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
240 |
|
Erika Lindroos |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
470 |
|
Sohvi Rinne |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
311 |
|
Emma Halttunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
303 |
|
Ella Kuosmanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:21.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
462 |
|
Hilla Hietakangas |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
465 |
|
Sara Anjala |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
284 |
|
Minea Henriksson |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
319 |
|
Elsa Issa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
307 |
|
Joanna Kangas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
293 |
|
Vivi Metsälä |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
266 |
|
Helmi Huusko |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
207 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
509 |
|
Sarah Hussein |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
278 |
|
Naa Aso Assyne |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
325 |
|
Jasmine Aurelius |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:01 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200m Sekauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
395 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
484 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:16.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
512 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
158 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
97 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
340 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
85 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
142 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
251 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
486 |
|
Hans-Kristjan Novitski |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
130 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
152 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
182 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
475 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
2006 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
477 |
|
Matti Klümper |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
430 |
|
Samuli Liikamaa |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
444 |
|
Valtteri Muranen |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
445 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
451 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
211 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
100 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:37.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
175 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
61 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
2:41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
485 |
|
Markus Paju |
2010 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
132 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
90 |
|
Aarni Rahkonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
178 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:46.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
459 |
|
Oiva Numminen |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
439 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
2:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
150 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
230 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:53.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
157 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:54.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
407 |
|
Sasu Valtonen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
190 |
|
Daniel Kuismin |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
245 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
467 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
213 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
23 |
|
Oskar Kaisto |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
188 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
216 |
|
Wilhelm Rasinmäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
224 |
|
Oliver Tavilahti |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
225 |
|
Daniel Gültekin |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
208 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:14.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
274 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
232 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
226 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
193 |
|
Jimi Malkki |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
104 |
|
Massinissa Toutah |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
209 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:23.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
291 |
|
Leo Kiikka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
235 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
271 |
|
Samu Auromaa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
457 |
|
Platon Voutilainen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:33.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
265 |
|
Theodor Selmer |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
287 |
|
Mark Borisov |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
248 |
|
Niko Koskela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
233 |
|
Anton Lillandt |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
241 |
|
Rasmus Leppävuori |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
3 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
292 |
|
Valdemar Gates |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
417 |
|
Aukusti Paakkala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
442 |
|
Maksim Fursov |
2008 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
252 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
242 |
|
Henrik Pihlaja |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
275 |
|
Kirill Kauppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
270 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
299 |
|
Lucas Chun |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:02 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Sekauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
131 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
91 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
160 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
IIda Tawast |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
402 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
162 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
487 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:31.59 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
339 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
201 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:33.92 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
428 |
|
Ilona Kallio |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
126 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
476 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
177 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:37.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
429 |
|
Alisa Myllykoski |
2009 |
Vanders |
FIN |
2:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
171 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
168 |
|
Liinu Nevalainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
169 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
488 |
|
Maria Smirnova |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:42.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
219 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:43.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
491 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:43.79 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
479 |
|
Naomi Hillers |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
111 |
|
Jonna Kurki |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
2:44.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
489 |
|
Krisete Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:46.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
358 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
181 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:50.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
184 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:50.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
505 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:52.36 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
191 |
|
Sonja Aho |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:52.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
143 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:53.57 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
501 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:54.95 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
18 |
|
Stella Lahtinen |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
2:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
151 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
493 |
|
Jade Vanhala |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:56.06 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
101 |
|
Andrea Rokkanen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
408 |
|
Enni Sinkko |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:56.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
185 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
94 |
|
Emmi Sintonen |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
447 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:58.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
500 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:59.34 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
504 |
|
Kia Kallio |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:00.46 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
102 |
|
Vanessa Nylund |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
503 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:01.68 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
72 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
331 |
|
Helmi Heikkilä |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:05.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
140 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
496 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:07.92 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
499 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:07.96 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
194 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
450 |
|
Emma Ranta |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
239 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
154 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
497 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:13.39 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
106 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
455 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
231 |
|
Siiri Närhi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
200 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
20 |
|
Lumi Lintula |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
79 |
|
Veera Vainio |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
82 |
|
Anna Nummela |
2008 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
436 |
|
Vilja Koskinen |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
3:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
243 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
238 |
|
Venla Laine |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
35 |
|
Aino Tuhkanen |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
70 |
|
Carolyn Rusanen |
2009 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
282 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
214 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
276 |
|
Peppi Österberg |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
108 |
|
Matilda Koskela |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
3:34.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
502 |
|
Ella Åström |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:39.58 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
258 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
255 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
264 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:42.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
261 |
|
Enni Pirkkalainen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
253 |
|
Swaksha Balajee |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
295 |
|
Pola Kuusela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
77 |
|
Kaisla Hirvasniemi |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
259 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:56.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
244 |
|
Helmi Hautamäki |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
464 |
|
Matilda Karvonen |
2013 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
249 |
|
Arina Shahgordi |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
260 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
277 |
|
Sofia Severin |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
297 |
|
Mariia Butenko |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
279 |
|
Mame Esane Assyne |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
240 |
|
Erika Lindroos |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
289 |
|
Charlotte Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
508 |
|
Fiona Gardberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
83 |
|
Lilja Sorsa |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:02 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50m Rintauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
440 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
275 |
|
Kirill Kauppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
270 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
53.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
296 |
|
Mark Rubanov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
288 |
|
Max Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
273 |
|
Leo Kajamaa |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
313 |
|
Niko Halinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
309 |
|
Hexi Zhang |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
257 |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
310 |
|
Julius Hulkkonen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
507 |
|
Daniel Jormanainen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.32 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
294 |
|
Semuel Perov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
267 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
280 |
|
Sasu Auromaa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
314 |
|
Lassi Liukkonen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
472 |
|
Niilo Numminen |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
50m Rintauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
260 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
289 |
|
Charlotte Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
283 |
|
Julia Sederholm |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
301 |
|
Olivia Laulumaa |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
297 |
|
Mariia Butenko |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
466 |
|
Sanni Asikainen |
2013 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
57.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
323 |
|
Keitlin Maranik |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
281 |
|
Lilli Rugemalira |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
290 |
|
Elsi Martikainen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
322 |
|
Helmi Rousi |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
318 |
|
Olivia Ahlgren |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
321 |
|
Iina Helin |
2015 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
305 |
|
Aino Sandström |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
316 |
|
Eevi-Sofia Laisi |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
200m Selkäuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
174 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:07.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
473 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
446 |
|
Tuomas Heikkilä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
2:17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
145 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
99 |
|
Tomas Lipponen |
2005 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:27.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
400 |
|
Matvey Lyashenko |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
452 |
|
Alex Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
161 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:36.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
451 |
|
Max Wiksten |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
246 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
338 |
|
Caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:42.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
134 |
|
Joonas Keränen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
133 |
|
Lenni Nevalainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
229 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:02.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
439 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
399 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
160 |
|
Milka Marjakaarto |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
402 |
|
Miina-Anniina Härkänen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
2:29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
177 |
|
Anna Lindholm |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
478 |
|
Saga Linnosaari |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
199 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:38.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
480 |
|
Iryna Sierik |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
2:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
335 |
|
Krista Kurvinen |
2007 |
Heinolan Isku |
FIN |
2:41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
181 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
329 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
146 |
|
Ronja Pyrhönen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:45.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
163 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
448 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
461 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
164 |
|
Aada Kaila |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:51.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
219 |
|
Ellen Marjamaa |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
227 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
500 |
|
Emelia Jormanainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:57.10 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
447 |
|
Hanna-Mari Kuisma |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:57.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
218 |
|
Kira Kekäle |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:59.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
64 |
|
Tara Hallia |
2010 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
494 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:02.11 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
154 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
80 |
|
Marie Keskinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:07.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
173 |
|
Isabel Meriläinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
11 |
|
Ilona Sauliala |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
17 |
|
Siiri Paavonen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
3:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
76 |
|
Siiri Kaartinen |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
37 |
|
Siiri Rossi |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
159 |
|
Anna Ryhänen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
409 |
|
Nessa Salminen |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
170 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
128 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
112 |
|
Pravin Perasath |
2008 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
1:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
141 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
92 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
512 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
475 |
|
Nikolai Teiramaa |
2006 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
145 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
443 |
|
Jimi Kojo |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
127 |
|
Eeli Jaakko Matias Partanen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
158 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
74 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
204 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
136 |
|
Ivan Gavrilov |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
247 |
|
Kivi Kontinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
97 |
|
Uuri Aaron Ilmari Ranz |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
205 |
|
Alex Stickler |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
423 |
|
Elias Nord |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
445 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:07.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
85 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
144 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
182 |
|
Otso Johansson |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
161 |
|
Leo Mannonen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
130 |
|
Oskar Westerberg |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
139 |
|
Veikko Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
444 |
|
Valtteri Muranen |
2005 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
1:11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
61 |
|
Oskar Huotari |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
195 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:11.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
132 |
|
Benjamin Winqvist |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
152 |
|
Aarne Nuutinen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
425 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
178 |
|
Artemiy Andreev |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
186 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
211 |
|
Taavi Tedresaar |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
407 |
|
Sasu Valtonen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100 |
|
Eero Hedemäki |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:18.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
217 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
156 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
138 |
|
Mikael Suni |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
150 |
|
Mark Pokidko |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
12 |
|
Otso Koskela |
2005 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
467 |
|
Antti Laurila |
2011 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
1:32.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
22 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
|
Leo Savolainen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
46 |
|
Ossi Härkönen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
417 |
|
Aukusti Paakkala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
175 |
|
Samu Uljas |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
209 |
|
Moritz Kull |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100m Perhosuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
192 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
476 |
|
Iina Ekholm |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
398 |
|
Ella Hynönen |
2008 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
126 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
84 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
171 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
201 |
|
Susanna Ilina |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
358 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
103 |
|
Venla Almira |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
212 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
196 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169 |
|
Eine Idman |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:17.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
491 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:19.52 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
505 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.13 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
148 |
|
Minni Kovalainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
501 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:21.90 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
285 |
|
Lumia Pitkänen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
72 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
151 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
185 |
|
Elsa Idman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
180 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
82 |
|
Anna Nummela |
2008 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
220 |
|
Erin Liikkanen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
214 |
|
Noora Lausala |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
62 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
406 |
|
Nea Kailio |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
237 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:38.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
78 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:40.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
32 |
|
Helmi Onkamo |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:41.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
221 |
|
Aada Taipale |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:43.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
79 |
|
Veera Vainio |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
1:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
28 |
|
Sanni Korpiola |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
1:49.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
140 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
81 |
|
Olivia Pääkkö |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
77 |
|
Kaisla Hirvasniemi |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
509 |
|
Sarah Hussein |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
207 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:03 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50m Vapaauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
441 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
34.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
275 |
|
Kirill Kauppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
37.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
440 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
270 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
296 |
|
Mark Rubanov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
273 |
|
Leo Kajamaa |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
288 |
|
Max Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
313 |
|
Niko Halinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
298 |
|
Ewen Cameron |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
294 |
|
Semuel Perov |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
267 |
|
Emil Liikkanen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
310 |
|
Julius Hulkkonen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
280 |
|
Sasu Auromaa |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
507 |
|
Daniel Jormanainen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
50.87 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
471 |
|
Atte Savolainen |
2014 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
314 |
|
Lassi Liukkonen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
257 |
|
Emil Helin |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
302 |
|
Akseli Turunen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
300 |
|
Oliver Suomela |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
59.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
309 |
|
Hexi Zhang |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
326 |
|
Olavi Ohvanainen |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:04 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
50m Vapaauinti Miehet Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
129 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
417 |
|
Aukusti Paakkala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:04 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Vapaauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
260 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
465 |
|
Sara Anjala |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
469 |
|
Siina Savolainen |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
281 |
|
Lilli Rugemalira |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
468 |
|
Nelli Nivala |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
45.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
289 |
|
Charlotte Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
470 |
|
Sohvi Rinne |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
47.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
304 |
|
Dalia Kanukhan |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
290 |
|
Elsi Martikainen |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
466 |
|
Sanni Asikainen |
2013 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
316 |
|
Eevi-Sofia Laisi |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
321 |
|
Iina Helin |
2015 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
327 |
|
Saara Rabea Abbadi |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
322 |
|
Helmi Rousi |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:04 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50m Vapaauinti Naiset Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
418 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
38.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:04 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
400m Sekauinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
473 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
4:48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
474 |
|
Nicolas Nyström |
2008 |
Espoon Kilpauinti |
FIN |
4:55.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
142 |
|
Tommi Mosconi |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:05.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
86 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
147 |
|
Leo Tuomainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
204 |
|
Teemu Lehtinen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
144 |
|
Severi Tammihovi |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:21.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
422 |
|
Lauri Rantsi |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
5:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
251 |
|
Veikka Savonen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
229 |
|
Manan Khalil |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
26 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
6:46.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
246 |
|
Julius Mäntylä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
217 |
|
Onni Österberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
206 |
|
Artjom Andrejev |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
186 |
|
Altti Sormunen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
Jere Pasanen |
2008 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
215 |
|
Alvar Rintamäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
223 |
|
firat burak böke |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
156 |
|
Eino Lantto |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
195 |
|
Paul Pasonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:04 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
400m Sekauinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
162 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
Linnea Heikkilä |
2008 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
5:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
167 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
192 |
|
Luna Lauhava-Kääriäinen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
165 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
5:35.02 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
172 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
155 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
202 |
|
Shreshta Balajee |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
285 |
|
Lumia Pitkänen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
196 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
197 |
|
Sanni Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:46.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
268 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
203 |
|
Kristina Lindroos |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
6:55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
82 |
|
Anna Nummela |
2008 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
7:31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
199 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
179 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
228 |
|
Mette Alanen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
183 |
|
Nelly Åström |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
256 |
|
Ilona Poltavskaya |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:04 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
100m Vapaauinti Naiset Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
418 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100m Vapaauinti Miehet Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
512 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
55.76 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
380 |
|
Joschka Soukkanen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
2003 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
418 |
|
Susanna Halme |
1996 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
1:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
200m Vapaauinti Naiset Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
Ronja Hampf |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:05 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
200m Vapaauinti Miehet Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
512 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:01.42 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
482 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
3:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:06 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
100m Rintauinti Miehet Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
481 |
|
Aleksi Kaidesoja |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
483 |
|
Verneri Eronen |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
482 |
|
Otto Saukkonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:04.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:06 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
512 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:18.03 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Henrik Krogius |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
417 |
|
Aukusti Paakkala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:06 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet Para |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
512 |
|
Nader Khalili |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:03.19 |
|
JÄL |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
417 |
|
Aukusti Paakkala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
2:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03.2023 08:39:06 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|