Program for Taastrup open 2023
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup svømmehal hal2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
12. maj 2023 to 14. maj 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 16-99 |
56.04 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Anderse |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmekl |
Taastrup (DEN) |
21-05-2022 |
|
|
CR 14-15 |
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 0-13 å |
1:08.86 |
|
Vitus Ketscher |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub (D |
Taastrup (DEN) |
21-05-2022 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
402 |
|
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
382 |
|
Jonas M. Jørgensen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
55.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
387 |
|
Alexander Hillhouse |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
56.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
319 |
|
Erik Schmidt |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
263 |
|
Wessel Stupers |
2002 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
NED |
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
84 |
|
Matthias Hansen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
262 |
|
Valdemar Brøns |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
241 |
|
Anders Gaard |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
302 |
|
Victor Juhl Hansen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
291 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
258 |
|
Daniel Bornhøft Nielsen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
294 |
|
William Bendix Schmidt |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
261 |
|
Tobias Gammelvind |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
649 |
|
Carlos Halawi |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.30 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
305 |
|
Lukas Peacock |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
497 |
|
Sebastian Rendlev |
2005 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
85 |
|
Magnus Løhr |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
83 |
|
Jonas Hansen |
2001 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
64 |
|
Malte Hagbarth Jørgensen |
2005 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
242 |
|
Vladimir Torshin |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
RUS |
59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
533 |
|
Rasmus Hatting Petersen |
2002 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
59.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
109 |
|
Kasper Thorn |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
648 |
|
Sean Petersen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
59.44 |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
317 |
|
Lucas Misander |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
499 |
|
Valdemar Møller-Ern |
2008 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
419 |
|
Alexander Slente |
2004 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
219 |
|
Lukas Holger Pihl Holst |
2004 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
448 |
|
Marius Lundsteen Brøndum |
2005 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
113 |
|
Sander F. Høyrup Johnsen |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
27 |
|
Hólmar Grétarsson |
2008 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
284 |
|
Mathias Vestergaard |
2001 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
108 |
|
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
4 |
|
Peter K. M. Petersen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
383 |
|
Rajmund Koska |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
HUN |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
239 |
|
Aksel Thuesen Güsmer |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
112 |
|
Mads Emil Christiansen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
292 |
|
William Leth |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
542 |
|
August Juel Bragge |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
120 |
|
Alexander Hartvigsen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
121 |
|
Mathias Hemmingsen |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
446 |
|
Sebastian Alexander West |
2004 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
256 |
|
Tristan Jensen |
2006 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
277 |
|
Simon Nyhus |
2009 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
498 |
|
Oscar Vinge-Maigaard |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
69 |
|
Tobias Møller-Munkøe |
2008 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
450 |
|
Sebastian R. Bjerg |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
199 |
|
Mathias Bidsted Hansen |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
48 |
|
Malte Hjalholt |
2003 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
122 |
|
Bertram Wagner |
2008 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
86 |
|
Mathias Korsman Ankersen |
2004 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
504 |
|
Frederik Vestergaard |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
451 |
|
Thor Andersen |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
300 |
|
Nikolai Stender-Petersen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
67 |
|
Frederik Isaksen |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
26 |
|
Daði Rafn Falsson |
2008 |
Iceland |
ISL |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
197 |
|
Asbjørn Nybroe |
2006 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
12 |
|
Malte Olsson |
2005 |
Karlshamns Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
128 |
|
Mathias Hald |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
412 |
|
Kasper Egerod |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
463 |
|
Carl August Scheel |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
426 |
|
Felix Amby Frederiksen |
2007 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
49 |
|
Vincent Borup Schärer |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
597 |
|
Christian Søe Jepsen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
68 |
|
Christoffer Bo Andersen |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
432 |
|
Sebastian Kørup |
2007 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
1:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
515 |
|
August Ibsen |
2008 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
231 |
|
Daniel Sabic |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
390 |
|
Malte Bøgelund Høpfner |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:10.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
509 |
|
William Hvid |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
145 |
|
Conrad Buhl |
2009 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
246 |
|
Felix Holkenfeldt Be Berg |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
519 |
|
Peter Gude Tang Bregnsholm |
2010 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
472 |
|
Anton Wichmann Christensen |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
140 |
|
Bastian Johnsen |
2010 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
553 |
|
Oskar Julius Krogh Bill |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:17.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
396 |
|
Daniel Wetendorff Nielsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
174 |
|
Mats Pedersen |
2009 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
476 |
|
Christoph Lykke Piil Andersen |
2010 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
559 |
|
Sixten Blicher Retpen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
77 |
|
Frederik Chabert Laxáfoss |
2009 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
394 |
|
Oskar Gørup Godthjælp Povlsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
473 |
|
Mathias Flygenring |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
1:22.26 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
84 |
161 |
|
Markus Fjeldsted |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:22.93 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
85 |
367 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
|
|
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
1:23.71 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
86 |
468 |
|
Jonathan Znaty |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
1:23.79 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
87 |
73 |
|
Villads Elias Friis |
|
|
Roskilde Svømning |
|
1:24.27 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
88 |
508 |
|
Nikolaj Nielsen |
|
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
1:24.61 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
89 |
558 |
|
Jonathan Hornbech |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:24.83 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
90 |
366 |
|
Karl-Emil Klinggård Nielsen |
|
|
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
1:25.65 |
|
|
|
2007 |
DEN |
|
91 |
529 |
|
Willads Schou |
|
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
1:26.97 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
92 |
176 |
|
Lau Kjellerup |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:30.61 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
93 |
526 |
|
Julius Steen |
|
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
1:35.00 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
94 |
621 |
|
Jeppe Denholt |
|
|
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
1:36.26 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
95 |
159 |
|
Simon Lynghøj Bagger |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
1:37.57 |
|
|
|
2009 |
DEN |
|
96 |
481 |
|
Vilbert Fosbøl |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
|
1:39.68 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
620 |
|
Traian Zacharias Pedersen |
|
|
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
1:43.62 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
572 |
|
Kasper Emil Nielsen |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:43.89 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
562 |
|
Mads Harpøth |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:44.04 |
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
520 |
|
Felix Erlendsson |
|
|
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
|
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
576 |
|
Linus Hein |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
1:59.79 |
|
|
|
2012 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
376 |
|
Aske Ravnø |
|
|
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
564 |
|
Mads Harholt |
|
|
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
616 |
|
Jeppe Bülow Møller |
|
|
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
2010 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
168 |
|
August Emil Madvig Jensen |
|
|
Køge Svømmeklub |
|
2:00.00 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
350 |
|
Sander Larsen |
|
|
Albertslund IF |
|
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
2011 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09-05-2023 21:58.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|