Program for Taastrup open 2023
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup svømmehal hal2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
12. maj 2023 to 14. maj 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
1500m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CR 16-99 |
16:57.13 |
|
Oscar Rybak-Andersen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub ( |
Taastrup (DEN) |
21-05-2022 |
|
|
CR 14-15 |
17:36.40 |
|
Hólmar Grétarsson |
2008 |
Iceland (ISL) |
Taastrup (DEN) |
21-05-2022 |
|
|
CR 0-13 å |
22:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
291 |
|
Carl Krabbe Heldgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
15:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
316 |
|
Oscar Rybak-Andersen |
2005 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
16:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
404 |
|
Oscar Kroos |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
16:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
16 |
|
Emil Olsen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
17:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
422 |
|
Noa Riis |
2008 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
17:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
25 |
|
Karl Björnsson |
2008 |
Iceland |
ISL |
17:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
361 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
17:34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
423 |
|
Viktor Damkjær Pyndt |
2008 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
17:47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
425 |
|
Dion Veliqi |
2008 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
17:55.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
459 |
|
Laurits Radmer Nygaard |
2008 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
18:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
203 |
|
Sebastian K Olesen |
2008 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
18:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
451 |
|
Thor Andersen |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
18:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
18 |
|
Asger Gregersen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
18:28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
46 |
|
Morten Kilhof |
2000 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
18:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
647 |
|
Federico Chiappini |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
18:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
437 |
|
Matti Suikkanen |
2009 |
SvømmeKlubben SYD |
DEN |
19:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
546 |
|
Holger Larsen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
19:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
462 |
|
David Pereira |
2008 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
19:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
516 |
|
Frederik Kindberg |
2008 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
19:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
604 |
|
Frederik Schmidt Johansen |
2002 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
21:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09-05-2023 21:58.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|