Ohjelma Vendsyssel Cup 2023
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Brønderslev Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
BSK08 Brønderslev |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
11. feb 2023 to 12. feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEND J2 |
1:11.16 |
|
Camilla Rask |
|
BS (DEN) |
Aalborg (DEN) |
01-01-1998 |
|
|
VEND J1 |
1:07.64 |
|
Pernille Rasmussen |
|
S 68 (DEN) |
Hjallerup (DEN) |
13-11-2011 |
|
|
VEND SE |
1:08.00 |
|
Camilla Rask |
|
BS (DEN) |
Hjørring (DEN) |
01-01-2001 |
|
|
|
|
13-14 år |
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
|
Status |
|
1 |
11 |
|
Laura Junker |
2009 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
1:17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
Mia Dybro |
2009 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
1:27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Agnes Lindenborg Thomasen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
DEN |
1:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
101 |
|
Celina Wegner Pedersen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
DEN |
1:33.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100 |
|
Maja Theilmann Christensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
DEN |
1:33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
76 |
|
Andrea Nættermann |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:36.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
Ingrid Møldrup Bering |
2009 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
1:41.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
Ida Leismann Andersen |
2010 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
13 |
|
Matilde Gårdbo Hellegaard |
2009 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
|
Alma Skougaard Magle |
2009 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-16 år |
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
|
Status |
|
1 |
70 |
|
Nikoline Michaelsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
34 |
|
Cecilie Borkmann |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
1:15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Malou Callisen |
2007 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
1:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
84 |
|
Patricia Nættermann |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
127 |
|
Luna Kristensen |
2008 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Alma Nygreen Sakic |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
Neya Damgaard |
2007 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
1:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
81 |
|
Maria Guneva |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
40 |
|
Liv Skulbøl Stryhn |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
1:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
33 |
|
Karoline Skjøtt |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
1:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 og ældre |
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
|
Status |
|
1 |
86 |
|
Kirstine Jørgensen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
Caroline Bomholt Jensen |
2005 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
1:12.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
71 |
|
Matilde Thirup |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
74 |
|
Selma Nygreen Sakic |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
72 |
|
Sara Bundgaard |
2003 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
Reinike Veenstra |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
1:26.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
103 |
|
Freja Christensen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-02-2023 11:15.17 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: BSK08 |
|
|
|
|