Ohjelma Arena Carnival
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
28.01.2023 - 28.01.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Selkäuinti Tytöt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
301 |
|
Laura Lehtoila |
2008 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
2:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
155 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
131 |
|
Elle Liikkanen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:42.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
119 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
129 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:45.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
135 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
117 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
401 |
|
Venni Niemi |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
180 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
111 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
414 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
2:55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
118 |
|
Aada Kaila |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:55.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
194 |
|
MAISA PAANANEN |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:56.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
72 |
|
Jemina Suomela |
2010 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
3:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
309 |
|
Sofia Rokka |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
163 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
207 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
198 |
|
Siiri Närhi |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
156 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
|
Lily Pettersson |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:20.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
16 |
|
Aina-Taika Piminäinen |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
3:20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
166 |
|
Seera Jartti |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
316 |
|
Seela Saario |
2009 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
3:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
206 |
|
Lumia Rantala |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
394 |
|
Lotta Westerlund |
2009 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
58 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
211 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
12 |
|
Natalie Wester |
2010 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
409 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
237 |
|
Velena Gusseva |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
259 |
|
Fiona Gardberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2023 13:15:56 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|