Program for Arena Carnival
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
28.01.2023 - 28.01.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Perhosuinti Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
113 |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
35.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
36.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
375 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
37.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
378 |
|
Matvei Mindukshov |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
173 |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
167 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
39.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
242 |
|
Arn Pitkänen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
74 |
|
Rasmus Auranen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
40.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
381 |
|
Leo-Daniel Varvas |
2011 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
41.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
200 |
|
Oliver Jalo |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
213 |
|
Eero Hiekkanen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
399 |
|
Artem Sazonov |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
42.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
191 |
|
Oskari Mökkönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
184 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
338 |
|
Niklas Lindroth |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
43.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
73 |
|
Oskar Usmi |
2012 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
139 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
380 |
|
Arkhip Senko |
2013 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
45.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
76 |
|
Johannes Lipiäinen |
2011 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
FIN |
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
258 |
|
Leo Kiikka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
397 |
|
Elias Himanen |
2012 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
FIN |
46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
28 |
|
Benjamin Klingberg |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
46.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
39 |
|
Matias Halmu |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
46.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
387 |
|
Anton Dzura |
2014 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
46.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
324 |
|
Julius Sydänmaa |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
48 |
|
Toivo Männikkö |
2012 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
383 |
|
Mikael Chervyakov |
2014 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
FIN |
49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
238 |
|
Jaromir Gussev |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
243 |
|
Kirill Kauppinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
51.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
202 |
|
Felix Oksa |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
52.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
297 |
|
Markus Tervajoki |
2013 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
266 |
|
Lucas Chun |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
57.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
24 |
|
Jyrki Mustakallio |
2011 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
57.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
325 |
|
Alvar Aho |
2011 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
239 |
|
Eelis Goodacre |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
220 |
|
Ashvath Sangwan |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
328 |
|
Lucas Batista |
2012 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
255 |
|
Max Richard |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
22 |
|
Leo Sjöström |
2012 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
322 |
|
Peetu Katavisto |
2012 |
ORCA Helsinki |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.01.2023 13:14:38 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|