Ohjelma Viborg Swimcup 2023
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Stævneafsnit 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Viborg Idrætshøjskole |
Arrangør |
Viborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
17. jun 2023 to 18. jun 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
110 |
|
Alberte Skov Forsberg |
2003 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:04.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
Signe Christensen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
1:15.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
92 |
|
Mie Kibsgaard |
2008 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
120 |
|
Frida Flarup |
2008 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
31 |
|
Sofie Frøkjær |
2010 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
125 |
|
Alberte Futtrup |
2009 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
163 |
|
Luna Kristensen |
2008 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.08 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
141 |
|
Signe Flarup |
2010 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
Liva Overholt Krogh |
2009 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
1:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
117 |
|
Maja Sloth |
2008 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
95 |
|
Amalie Hundahl Gravesen |
2009 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:24.83 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
75 |
|
Stine Pedersen |
2008 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
1:26.25 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
37 |
|
Nina Frederikke Toft |
2010 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
172 |
|
Solvei Hjorth Melhedegaard |
2008 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
130 |
|
Lilli Munkholm Byrdal |
2010 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
73 |
|
Sofie Simonsen Buerstedde |
2007 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
1:29.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
162 |
|
Mahtob Konisevska Azadi |
2012 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
7 |
|
Emilie Kjerulf Holst |
2010 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
1:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
36 |
|
Emilie Randrup |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:30.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
86 |
|
Victoria Damgaard |
2009 |
Brædstrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
135 |
|
Maja Sólbjørg Ulberg |
2010 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
184 |
|
Nikoline Wright Nedergaard |
2011 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1 |
|
Agnes Morsing Steenberg |
2010 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
1:37.19 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
76 |
|
Wilma Stubager Knudsen |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
1:37.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
187 |
|
Eva Høgfeldt |
2011 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
83 |
|
Klara Tambo |
2013 |
Brædstrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
160 |
|
Darya Konisevska Azadi |
2013 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:51.55 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
98 |
|
Inger Ravnborg |
2012 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
101 |
|
Louise Krog Andersen |
2012 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
102 |
|
Eline Hove Knattrup |
2011 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
104 |
|
Malou Vesterbæk |
2013 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
192 |
|
Akulina Kovalenko |
2012 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-06-2023 16:12.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Viborg Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|